Bendigo Basketball Competition
Home
Referees
Referee Rosters
Referee Education
Levels of Referees
Level 0 Course
Forms & Links
Ten Commandments
BVC Referee Links
Scoretable/Stats
BBA Constitution
Fixtures/Results
Club Websites
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
Bendigo Basketball Association
/
Sunday Men 3
Filter by season
Winter 2019
2019-20 Summer
2017 Winter
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
3x3 Competition Men
A Grade Men
A Grade Women
B Grade Men
B Grade Women
C Grade Men
C Grade Women
D Grade Men
Div 1 Women
Div 2 Men
Div 2 Women
Div 3 Men
Div 4 Men
Div 5 Men
Div 6 Men
E Grade Men
F Grade Men
G Grade Men
H Grade Men
H Grade Men RESERVE
Mixed Competition
Sunday Men 1
Sunday Men 2
Sunday Men 3
Sunday Men 4
Under 10 Boys 1
Under 10 Boys 2
Under 10 Boys 3
Under 10 Boys 4
Under 10 Girls 1
Under 10 Girls 2
Under 12 Boys 1
Under 12 Boys 2
Under 12 Boys 3
Under 12 Boys 4
Under 12 Boys 5
Under 12 Boys 6
Under 12 Girls 1
Under 12 Girls 2
Under 12 Girls 3
Under 12 Girls 4
Under 14 Boys 1
Under 14 Boys 2
Under 14 Boys 3
Under 14 Boys 4
Under 14 Boys 5
Under 14 Boys 6
Under 14 Girls 1
Under 14 Girls 2
Under 14 Girls 3
Under 16 Boys 1
Under 16 Boys 2
Under 16 Boys 3
Under 16 Boys 4
Under 16 Boys 5
Under 16 Boys 6
Under 16 Girls 1
Under 16 Girls 2
Under 16 Girls 3
Under 18 Boys 1
Under 18 Boys 2
Under 18 Boys 3
Under 18 Boys 4
Under 18/20 Girls 1
Under 18/20 Girls 2
Under 23 Men
Fixtures/Results
Sunday Men 3
Fixture
Results
Ladder
Stats
Sync to Calendar
Change stats grouping
Floor Game Summary
Rebounding Summary
Scoring Summary
Fouls Summary
Fouls Summary
Player Name
Team
M
PFS
TFS
B Mataiti
Headnoise
7
29
1
K Nicholls
Beavers Bandits
10
24
1
E Williams
Heat Check
11
22
1
X Bartolo
Phillys
11
21
1
M Coghlan
Beavers Bandits
12
20
S Matthews
Heat Check
11
20
R Oppatt
Beavers Bandits
11
19
2
L Dearaugo
Heat Check
8
18
Z Piercy
Phillys
8
17
T Moon
Youngbloods
6
16
C Miller
Globo Gym Purple Cobras
9
15
G Tortoza
Beavers Bandits
11
15
Z Cain
Youngbloods
5
15
D Henderson
Colossi
7
14
J Mannix
Headnoise
7
14
1
K Whittle
Beavers Bandits
11
14
N Green
Heat Check
9
14
1
E Marsden
Youngbloods
9
13
J Matthews
Phillys
7
13
M Geddes
Colossi
11
13
T Aldersea
Globo Gym Purple Cobras
9
13
B Vroom
Colossi
9
12
L Engi
Colossi
6
12
T Brereton
Headnoise
5
12
A Kerr
Heat Check
10
10
M Hogan
Colossi
7
10
R Mcleod
Sweep The Leg
5
10
R Moore
Sweep The Leg
5
10
C Grinham-Reid
Youngbloods
9
9
R Barry
Phillys
10
9
1
S Jackson
Heat Check
5
9
Z Folwell
Headnoise
6
9
C Stephens
Colossi
7
8
D Burt
Globo Gym Purple Cobras
8
8
2
J Fisher
Bendigo Bellends
4
7
K Hilson
Headnoise
7
7
A Douglas
Youngbloods
5
6
D Mcleman
Colossi
9
6
J Stratford
Headnoise
7
6
L Stratford
Beavers Bandits
8
6
N Pardo
Rocket Sur
3
6
P Sivic
Globo Gym Purple Cobras
8
6
S Andrea-Ross
Beavers Bandits
9
6
A Mcleod
Sweep The Leg
3
5
B Cain
Youngbloods
3
5
D Corboy
Z'Bergs
3
5
D Hilson
Sweep The Leg
5
5
J Cassells
Youngbloods
2
5
J Pell
Rocket Sur
2
5
L Moon
Youngbloods
6
5
Z Fong-Sutton
Phillys
4
5
A Dewhurst
Z'Bergs
3
4
B Pignataro
Heat Check
11
4
C Robertson
Sweep The Leg
4
4
D Oaff
Phillys
10
4
D Manton
Heat Check
3
4
I Smith
Beavers Bandits
1
4
J Stokes
Rocket Sur
2
4
L Tranter
Bendigo Bellends
4
4
W Matthews
Globo Gym Purple Cobras
7
4
B Etherington
Bendigo Bellends
4
3
C Mathieson
Rocket Sur
2
3
K Brownfield
Phillys
2
3
M Dewhurst
Z'Bergs
3
3
M Mooney
Z'Bergs
3
3
M Peers
Sweep The Leg
1
3
N Williams
Globo Gym Purple Cobras
8
3
T Maloney
Headnoise
6
3
J Fry
Bendigo Bellends
4
2
J Pell
Rocket Sur
3
2
L Fernando
Bendigo Bellends
2
2
M Mawby
Z'Bergs
2
2
M Lunney
Beavers Bandits
1
2
N Roberts
Beavers Bandits
3
2
N Dempster
Colossi
1
2
N Gane
Globo Gym Purple Cobras
8
2
O Mcleod
Sweep The Leg
5
2
1
B Valoia
Bendigo Bellends
2
1
H Mcgrath
Colossi
1
1
J Stagg
Heat Check
1
1
J Vroom
Colossi
1
1
M Lawson
Rocket Sur
2
1
M Velthuis
Heat Check
1
1
R Avery
Rocket Sur
1
1
R Fuzzard
Youngbloods
1
1
W Matthews
Rocket Sur
2
1
A Cregan
Rocket Sur
2
B Fry
Bendigo Bellends
1
D Macdonald
Z'Bergs
2
E Romero
Phillys
1
J Stratford
Beavers Bandits
1
K Gledhill
Beavers Bandits
1
K Mcleod
Sweep The Leg
1
M Ryan
Bendigo Bellends
1
W Daly
Z'Bergs
3
* Player played for multiple teams in same competition
Turn your favourite sports memories into
A FREE NFT!
Use code:
GAMEDAY
Get Started