Bendigo Basketball Competition
Home
Referees
Referee Rosters
Referee Education
Levels of Referees
Level 0 Course
Forms & Links
Ten Commandments
BVC Referee Links
Scoretable/Stats
BBA Constitution
Fixtures/Results
Club Websites
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
Bendigo Basketball Association
/
Under 18 Boys 3
Filter by season
Winter 2019
2019-20 Summer
2017 Winter
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
3x3 Competition Men
A Grade Men
A Grade Women
B Grade Men
B Grade Women
C Grade Men
C Grade Women
D Grade Men
Div 1 Women
Div 2 Men
Div 2 Women
Div 3 Men
Div 4 Men
Div 5 Men
Div 6 Men
E Grade Men
F Grade Men
G Grade Men
H Grade Men
H Grade Men RESERVE
Mixed Competition
Sunday Men 1
Sunday Men 2
Sunday Men 3
Sunday Men 4
Under 10 Boys 1
Under 10 Boys 2
Under 10 Boys 3
Under 10 Boys 4
Under 10 Girls 1
Under 10 Girls 2
Under 12 Boys 1
Under 12 Boys 2
Under 12 Boys 3
Under 12 Boys 4
Under 12 Boys 5
Under 12 Boys 6
Under 12 Girls 1
Under 12 Girls 2
Under 12 Girls 3
Under 12 Girls 4
Under 14 Boys 1
Under 14 Boys 2
Under 14 Boys 3
Under 14 Boys 4
Under 14 Boys 5
Under 14 Boys 6
Under 14 Girls 1
Under 14 Girls 2
Under 14 Girls 3
Under 16 Boys 1
Under 16 Boys 2
Under 16 Boys 3
Under 16 Boys 4
Under 16 Boys 5
Under 16 Boys 6
Under 16 Girls 1
Under 16 Girls 2
Under 16 Girls 3
Under 18 Boys 1
Under 18 Boys 2
Under 18 Boys 3
Under 18 Boys 4
Under 18/20 Girls 1
Under 18/20 Girls 2
Under 23 Men
Fixtures/Results
Under 18 Boys 3
Fixture
Results
Ladder
Stats
Sync to Calendar
Change stats grouping
Floor Game Summary
Rebounding Summary
Scoring Summary
Fouls Summary
Scoring Summary
Player Name
Team
M
3PM
2PM
FTM
AV PF
PTS
AV PTS
N Kirby-Hamilton
Bunjils
7
3
39
20
1.14
107
15.29
A Patterson
Bunjils
7
7
23
11
1.86
78
11.14
J Stewart
Generals Miracles
8
41
11
1.12
93
11.62
J Foulds
Beavers All Stars
10
57
11
2.8
125
12.5
J Worme
Generals Miracles
12
3
58
10
2.58
135
11.25
Z Lord
Generals Mavericks
9
2
24
10
0.89
64
7.11
J Gretgrix
Generals Mavericks
11
3
23
9
1.09
64
5.82
L Broad
Generals Goats
12
40
8
1.33
88
7.33
J Seviour
Generals Goats
11
5
45
7
1.27
112
10.18
J Duke
Generals Miracles
11
2
29
7
1
71
6.45
J Holland
Generals Mavericks
12
17
17
7
1.25
92
7.67
O Keogh
Generals Mavericks
11
6
18
7
0.91
61
5.55
J Craig
Generals Miracles
12
2
39
6
0.67
90
7.5
J Eadon
Beavers All Stars
10
13
43
6
2.5
131
13.1
J Baxter
Aztec Tigers Gold
11
9
23
6
1.64
79
7.18
T Perrin
Generals Goats
12
7
86
6
1
199
16.58
R Bolton
Generals Miracles
9
7
30
5
1.22
86
9.56
R Martin
Aztec Tigers Gold
10
11
5
0.6
27
2.7
B Wallace
Generals Pumas
4
2
10
4
0.75
30
7.5
C Owins
Beavers All Stars
11
9
8
4
0.55
47
4.27
J Deed
Bunjils
7
1
21
4
1
49
7
J Ipsen
Generals Mavericks
11
4
13
4
0.91
42
3.82
K Crothers
Generals Turtles
6
7
13
4
0.5
51
8.5
L Thomas
Generals Mavericks
8
1
27
4
1.88
61
7.62
N Furlong
Generals Turtles
7
20
4
1.71
44
6.29
Z Hillier
Aztec Tigers Gold
12
16
29
4
0.5
110
9.17
J Barras
Generals Turtles
6
5
16
3
2
50
8.33
J Perez
Generals Miracles
10
1
8
3
1.4
22
2.2
M Edwards
Beavers All Stars
10
9
3
2.8
21
2.1
W Stringer
Aztec Tigers Gold
6
1
10
3
1
26
4.33
A Wallace
Generals Pumas
4
2
3
2
1
14
3.5
C James
Generals Mavericks
9
3
23
2
2.22
57
6.33
C Taylor
Generals Pumas
4
2
8
2
1.75
24
6
G Bradshaw
Heathcote Panthers
4
2
9
2
0.5
26
6.5
H Smith
Beavers Supreme
4
7
2
2.25
16
4
J Basile
Generals Turtles
7
1
9
2
1
23
3.29
L Leliard
Generals Pumas
3
1
2
1
4
1.33
M Bethune
Generals Goats
12
6
12
2
1.17
44
3.67
O Boucher
Beavers Supreme
3
1
3
2
1.67
11
3.67
R Bruce
Heathcote Panthers
3
2
2
1
6
2
T Dillon
Generals Turtles
7
4
13
2
2.29
40
5.71
T Long
Heathcote Panthers
4
2
8
2
0.25
24
6
T Hutton
Aztec Tigers Gold
1
2
4
2
2
Z Roberts
Heathcote Panthers
4
4
20
2
0.75
54
13.5
B Burkitt
Bunjils
8
1
11
1
1.75
26
3.25
E Chuter
Generals Goats
10
7
1
2
15
1.5
H Gee
Generals Miracles
11
1
4
1
0.45
12
1.09
J Atkins
Beavers All Stars
10
1
8
1
1.5
20
2
J Hornsby
Aztec Tigers Gold
1
1
1
2
4
4
M Mcdermott
Aztec Tigers Gold
11
1
23
1
1.55
50
4.55
O Hocking
Aztec Tigers Gold
5
11
1
1.2
23
4.6
O Skone
Beavers All Stars
11
3
2
1
0.82
14
1.27
R Savy
Generals Turtles
7
14
26
1
1.29
95
13.57
V Butler
Heathcote Panthers
4
1
23
1
1.25
50
12.5
W Donaczy
Bunjils
7
7
4
1
0.57
30
4.29
A Turnbull
Aztec Tigers Gold
7
2
4
0.71
14
2
A Brasser
Beavers Supreme
3
7
1
14
4.67
A Hutchinson
Generals Pumas
3
5
0.33
10
3.33
A Hollingsworth
Aztec Tigers Gold
1
1
2
2
A Hanley
Generals Goats
1
3
6
6
B Berry
Heathcote Panthers
2
2
2.5
4
2
B Howarth
Generals Turtles
7
1
1
5
0.71
D V D Werf
Generals Pumas
3
1
1
1.33
5
1.67
D Fitton
Aztec Tigers Gold
4
1
2
0.5
D Adamson
Aztec Tigers Gold
2
1
1
3
1.5
E Marsden
Generals Goats
8
8
24
0.62
72
9
G Trenti
Bunjils
2
2
4
2
J Fry
Beavers Supreme
4
1
1
2
0.5
J Lawrence
Heathcote Panthers
4
4
0.25
12
3
J Toomey
Beavers Supreme
4
3
0.5
6
1.5
J Eiffert
Bunjils
1
1
5
3
3
K Bysouth
Bunjils
1
K Kelsey
Bunjils
1
9
2
18
18
M Coleman
Beavers All Stars
1
5
10
10
M Roos
Bunjils
5
1
4
0.6
11
2.2
N Lord
Bunjils
1
1
1
2
5
5
O Abey-Cook
Beavers Supreme
4
0.75
R Cuskelly
Aztec Tigers Gold
11
5
0.73
10
0.91
T Dingfelder
Aztec Tigers Gold
1
W Trew
Beavers Supreme
4
2
0.25
4
1
Z Marini
Generals Pumas
3
5
0.33
10
3.33
Z Wescott
Generals Turtles
6
1
3
0.17
9
1.5
* Player played for multiple teams in same competition
Turn your favourite sports memories into
A FREE NFT!
Use code:
GAMEDAY
Get Started