WELCOME TO BASKETBALL QUEENSLAND
Draws/Results
LiveStats
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
Basketball Queensland
/
2023 U18 Girls Division 1 State Championships
Filter by season
2022/23
2022
2021/22
2021
2020/21
2020 Online
2020
2019/20
2019
2018/19
2018
2017/18
2017 BQ
2016/2017 BQ
2023
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
2023 U18 Boys Division 1 State Championships
2023 U18 Boys Division 2 State Championships
2023 U18 Boys Division 3 State Championships
2023 U18 Boys Division 4/5 State Championships
2023 U18 Girls Division 1 State Championships
2023 U18 Girls Division 2/3 State Championships
Draws/Results
2023 U18 Girls Division 1 State Championships
Draws
Results
Ladder
Stats
Sync to Calendar
Change stats grouping
Floor Game Summary
Rebounding Summary
Scoring Summary
Fouls Summary
Scoring Summary
Player Name
Team
M
FGM
3PM
2PM
FTM
PTS
AV PTS
E Watson
Townsville Flames
7
28
19
9
6
81
11.57
M Bobongie
Mackay Meteorettes
7
52
16
36
15
135
19.29
R C Enriquez-Paea
Gold Coast Rollers
7
27
16
11
20
90
12.86
T Bond
Cairns Dolphins
7
81
16
65
35
213
30.43
A Pepene-Davis
Logan Thunder
7
24
14
10
4
66
9.43
H Seumanutafa
Logan Thunder
7
27
12
15
4
70
10
A Dart
Southern Districts Spartans
7
64
11
53
50
189
27
M Brown
Mackay Meteorettes
7
17
11
6
3
48
6.86
E Mccosker
Sunshine Coast Rip Black
7
17
10
7
3
47
6.71
S Peckham
Southern Districts Spartans
7
21
10
11
1
53
7.57
A Farrell
Townsville Flames
7
25
9
16
14
73
10.43
B Hughes
Townsville Flames
7
21
9
12
21
72
10.29
J Smith
Logan Thunder
7
26
9
17
3
64
9.14
M Au
SWM Pirates Purple
7
24
9
15
9
66
9.43
S Reisinger
Logan Thunder
7
43
9
34
20
115
16.43
A Beasley
SWM Pirates Purple
7
37
8
29
4
86
12.29
A Bassett
Brisbane Capitals Gold
7
19
8
11
6
52
7.43
A Usher
Gold Coast Rollers
7
41
8
33
14
104
14.86
A Francis
Cairns Dolphins
7
32
7
25
24
95
13.57
J Lowe
Gold Coast Rollers
7
38
7
31
17
100
14.29
K Hippolite
Brisbane Capitals Gold
7
23
7
16
11
64
9.14
S Driscoll
Rockhampton Cyclones
7
28
7
21
7
70
10
J Harvey
Gold Coast Rollers
7
11
6
5
5
33
4.71
K Hill
Townsville Flames
6
8
6
2
6
28
4.67
M Mchugh
SWM Pirates Purple
7
21
6
15
5
53
7.57
H Jensen
Mackay Meteorettes
7
22
5
17
11
60
8.57
J Klein
SWM Pirates Purple
7
44
5
39
41
134
19.14
M Barclay
Rockhampton Cyclones
7
19
5
14
8
51
7.29
P Notoa
Logan Thunder
4
14
5
9
1
34
8.5
A Robinson
Sunshine Coast Phoenix Teal
7
47
4
43
11
109
15.57
C Melksham
Northside Wizards 1
7
32
4
28
46
114
16.29
D Willmot
Southern Districts Spartans
7
10
4
6
1
25
3.57
G Marchant
Southern Districts Spartans
7
8
4
4
1
21
3
H Wallden
Northside Wizards 1
7
11
4
7
26
3.71
J Casper
Sunshine Coast Rip Black
7
7
4
3
18
2.57
K Greany
Rockhampton Cyclones
7
19
4
15
5
47
6.71
K Graves
Sunshine Coast Rip Black
7
19
4
15
9
51
7.29
L Geno
Cairns Dolphins
7
11
4
7
5
31
4.43
A King
Sunshine Coast Rip Black
7
18
3
15
6
45
6.43
B Janes
Rockhampton Cyclones
7
28
3
25
19
78
11.14
E Tweedy
Rockhampton Cyclones
7
16
3
13
8
43
6.14
E Castle
Northside Wizards 1
7
16
3
13
5
40
5.71
E Petrie
Gold Coast Rollers
7
50
3
47
22
125
17.86
P Gay
Sunshine Coast Rip Black
7
11
3
8
8
33
4.71
A Hanson
Logan Thunder
7
24
2
22
9
59
8.43
C Jaavuo
Rockhampton Cyclones
6
15
2
13
15
47
7.83
E Van-Es-Maczkowiack
Mackay Meteorettes
7
14
2
12
3
33
4.71
I Lawrence
Sunshine Coast Rip Black
7
18
2
16
10
48
6.86
J Lane
Southern Districts Spartans
7
21
2
19
2
46
6.57
K Iva
Logan Thunder
6
14
2
12
5
35
5.83
K Potae-Richardson
Logan Thunder
7
5
2
3
3
15
2.14
L Mcauliffe
Sunshine Coast Phoenix Teal
7
27
2
25
18
74
10.57
L Talbot
Sunshine Coast Rip Black
7
8
2
6
1
19
2.71
M Ford
Sunshine Coast Phoenix Teal
7
6
2
4
2
16
2.29
R Mazzotta
Brisbane Capitals Gold
7
8
2
6
2
20
2.86
Z Uys
Sunshine Coast Phoenix Teal
7
13
2
11
11
39
5.57
A Scott
Logan Thunder
7
6
1
5
2
15
2.14
B Pease
Sunshine Coast Rip Black
7
6
1
5
5
18
2.57
C Gomez
Sunshine Coast Phoenix Teal
7
14
1
13
4
33
4.71
H Fuller
Brisbane Capitals Gold
7
36
1
35
16
89
12.71
J Wong
Northside Wizards 1
7
5
1
4
1
12
1.71
L Schmitt
Brisbane Capitals Gold
7
12
1
11
9
34
4.86
L Mcfarlane
Brisbane Capitals Gold
7
29
1
28
11
70
10
M Hwara
Sunshine Coast Rip Black
7
14
1
13
14
43
6.14
N Tate
SWM Pirates Purple
7
4
1
3
3
12
1.71
S Wilson
Townsville Flames
7
27
1
26
11
66
9.43
T Swan-Clifford
Sunshine Coast Rip Black
7
1
1
8
11
1.57
A Reoch
Rockhampton Cyclones
7
9
9
6
24
3.43
A Court-Williams
Sunshine Coast Phoenix Teal
7
11
11
6
28
4
A Fricot
Sunshine Coast Rip Black
7
A Johnson
Cairns Dolphins
7
27
27
9
63
9
A Mccauley
Brisbane Capitals Gold
7
3
3
6
0.86
A Bartholomaeus
SWM Pirates Purple
7
2
2
4
0.57
B Buttsworth
Sunshine Coast Phoenix Teal
7
21
21
14
56
8
C Bliss
Mackay Meteorettes
7
53
53
22
128
18.29
C Head
Rockhampton Cyclones
7
10
10
1
21
3
C Bader
Southern Districts Spartans
7
12
12
4
28
4
C Fraser
Brisbane Capitals Gold
7
33
33
17
83
11.86
C Doyle
Townsville Flames
7
18
18
4
40
5.71
E Young
Mackay Meteorettes
7
E Brieffies
Northside Wizards 1
7
17
17
10
44
6.29
E Mcmurray
Brisbane Capitals Gold
7
12
12
1
25
3.57
E Crompton
Sunshine Coast Phoenix Teal
7
4
4
3
11
1.57
E R Newsome
Mackay Meteorettes
7
5
5
3
13
1.86
E Yagawa
Cairns Dolphins
7
E Pinkerton
Gold Coast Rollers
2
1
1
2
1
F Mcpherson
Northside Wizards 1
7
6
6
3
15
2.14
G Betham
Logan Thunder
7
21
21
7
49
7
G Hodgson
SWM Pirates Purple
7
2
2
4
0.57
I White
Northside Wizards 1
7
26
26
9
61
8.71
J Corcoran
Townsville Flames
7
6
6
0.86
J Cassidy
Gold Coast Rollers
2
1
1
2
4
2
J Ruiz
Northside Wizards 1
7
7
7
2
16
2.29
J Bonner
Townsville Flames
7
1
1
2
4
0.57
K Sparke
Sunshine Coast Phoenix Teal
1
K Robinson
Mackay Meteorettes
7
5
5
11
21
3
K Harris-Wihongi
Northside Wizards 1
7
5
5
6
16
2.29
L Sherriffs
Cairns Dolphins
7
7
7
4
18
2.57
L Jolly-Perrett
Southern Districts Spartans
7
4
4
8
1.14
M Dart
Southern Districts Spartans
7
3
3
5
11
1.57
M S Kee
Townsville Flames
7
1
1
2
4
0.57
M Al-Nabhan
Gold Coast Rollers
7
5
5
10
1.43
M Fennon
SWM Pirates Purple
7
4
4
2
10
1.43
M White
Northside Wizards 1
7
5
5
7
17
2.43
M Bitzios
Gold Coast Rollers
7
16
16
3
35
5
M Green
Mackay Meteorettes
7
M Pone
Cairns Dolphins
7
22
22
7
51
7.29
O Bridgman
SWM Pirates Purple
6
4
4
8
1.33
O Crowley
Sunshine Coast Rip Black
7
3
3
2
8
1.14
P Haereiti
SWM Pirates Purple
7
25
25
50
7.14
P Johnson
Cairns Dolphins
7
3
3
6
12
1.71
P Richards
Southern Districts Spartans
7
28
28
4
60
8.57
P Turner
Northside Wizards 1
7
6
6
3
15
2.14
R Crouch
Mackay Meteorettes
7
2
2
0.29
S Barlow
Southern Districts Spartans
7
5
5
5
15
2.14
S Hoad
Rockhampton Cyclones
7
9
9
4
22
3.14
S Eathorne
Sunshine Coast Phoenix Teal
7
2
2
2
6
0.86
S Ahmed
Townsville Flames
7
16
16
3
35
5
T Ung
Cairns Dolphins
7
2
2
1
5
0.71
T Apelu
Logan Thunder
7
26
26
8
60
8.57
T Stolberg
Brisbane Capitals Gold
7
1
1
2
0.29
* Player played for multiple teams in same competition
Turn your favourite sports memories into
A FREE NFT!
Use code:
GAMEDAY
Get Started