WELCOME TO BASKETBALL QUEENSLAND
Draws/Results
LiveStats
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
Basketball Queensland
/
2023 U18 Girls Division 1 State Championships
Filter by season
2022/23
2022
2021/22
2021
2020/21
2020 Online
2020
2019/20
2019
2018/19
2018
2017/18
2017 BQ
2016/2017 BQ
2023
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
2023 U18 Boys Division 1 State Championships
2023 U18 Boys Division 2 State Championships
2023 U18 Boys Division 3 State Championships
2023 U18 Boys Division 4/5 State Championships
2023 U18 Girls Division 1 State Championships
2023 U18 Girls Division 2/3 State Championships
Draws/Results
2023 U18 Girls Division 1 State Championships
Draws
Results
Ladder
Stats
Sync to Calendar
Change stats grouping
Floor Game Summary
Rebounding Summary
Scoring Summary
Fouls Summary
Fouls Summary
Player Name
Team
M
PFS
M Pone
Cairns Dolphins
7
29
A Dart
Southern Districts Spartans
7
27
L Mcfarlane
Brisbane Capitals Gold
7
24
B Buttsworth
Sunshine Coast Phoenix Teal
7
23
B Hughes
Townsville Flames
7
23
C Bliss
Mackay Meteorettes
7
23
C Doyle
Townsville Flames
7
23
H Jensen
Mackay Meteorettes
7
23
M Al-Nabhan
Gold Coast Rollers
7
23
Z Uys
Sunshine Coast Phoenix Teal
7
22
H Fuller
Brisbane Capitals Gold
7
21
M Mchugh
SWM Pirates Purple
7
21
S Ahmed
Townsville Flames
7
21
A Beasley
SWM Pirates Purple
7
20
A Bassett
Brisbane Capitals Gold
7
20
A Usher
Gold Coast Rollers
7
20
B Janes
Rockhampton Cyclones
7
20
G Betham
Logan Thunder
7
20
I White
Northside Wizards 1
7
20
L Mcauliffe
Sunshine Coast Phoenix Teal
7
20
M Brown
Mackay Meteorettes
7
20
M Hwara
Sunshine Coast Rip Black
7
20
S Barlow
Southern Districts Spartans
7
20
K Hippolite
Brisbane Capitals Gold
7
19
P Gay
Sunshine Coast Rip Black
7
19
A Johnson
Cairns Dolphins
7
18
J Lane
Southern Districts Spartans
7
18
M Au
SWM Pirates Purple
7
18
A Court-Williams
Sunshine Coast Phoenix Teal
7
17
A King
Sunshine Coast Rip Black
7
17
A Francis
Cairns Dolphins
7
17
C Fraser
Brisbane Capitals Gold
7
17
E Brieffies
Northside Wizards 1
7
17
J Harvey
Gold Coast Rollers
7
17
O Bridgman
SWM Pirates Purple
6
17
S Wilson
Townsville Flames
7
17
I Lawrence
Sunshine Coast Rip Black
7
16
K Greany
Rockhampton Cyclones
7
16
M Bitzios
Gold Coast Rollers
7
16
P Richards
Southern Districts Spartans
7
16
J Wong
Northside Wizards 1
7
15
J Lowe
Gold Coast Rollers
7
15
J Ruiz
Northside Wizards 1
7
15
P Haereiti
SWM Pirates Purple
7
15
T Apelu
Logan Thunder
7
15
A Farrell
Townsville Flames
7
14
E Petrie
Gold Coast Rollers
7
14
G Marchant
Southern Districts Spartans
7
14
M Dart
Southern Districts Spartans
7
14
M Ford
Sunshine Coast Phoenix Teal
7
14
N Tate
SWM Pirates Purple
7
14
T Bond
Cairns Dolphins
7
14
C Melksham
Northside Wizards 1
7
13
K Robinson
Mackay Meteorettes
7
13
K Harris-Wihongi
Northside Wizards 1
7
13
L Sherriffs
Cairns Dolphins
7
13
L Schmitt
Brisbane Capitals Gold
7
13
M Barclay
Rockhampton Cyclones
7
13
M Bobongie
Mackay Meteorettes
7
13
A Hanson
Logan Thunder
7
12
E Mccosker
Sunshine Coast Rip Black
7
12
E Watson
Townsville Flames
7
12
S Reisinger
Logan Thunder
7
12
A Robinson
Sunshine Coast Phoenix Teal
7
11
A Scott
Logan Thunder
7
11
B Pease
Sunshine Coast Rip Black
7
11
C Jaavuo
Rockhampton Cyclones
6
11
E Castle
Northside Wizards 1
7
11
K Graves
Sunshine Coast Rip Black
7
11
C Gomez
Sunshine Coast Phoenix Teal
7
10
E Mcmurray
Brisbane Capitals Gold
7
10
F Mcpherson
Northside Wizards 1
7
10
H Seumanutafa
Logan Thunder
7
10
K Iva
Logan Thunder
6
10
D Willmot
Southern Districts Spartans
7
9
E Van-Es-Maczkowiack
Mackay Meteorettes
7
9
H Wallden
Northside Wizards 1
7
9
J Smith
Logan Thunder
7
9
J Klein
SWM Pirates Purple
7
9
S Hoad
Rockhampton Cyclones
7
9
A Reoch
Rockhampton Cyclones
7
8
L Talbot
Sunshine Coast Rip Black
7
8
M S Kee
Townsville Flames
7
8
M White
Northside Wizards 1
7
8
R C Enriquez-Paea
Gold Coast Rollers
7
8
S Peckham
Southern Districts Spartans
7
8
T Swan-Clifford
Sunshine Coast Rip Black
7
8
A Fricot
Sunshine Coast Rip Black
7
7
E R Newsome
Mackay Meteorettes
7
7
E Tweedy
Rockhampton Cyclones
7
7
J Corcoran
Townsville Flames
7
7
P Turner
Northside Wizards 1
7
7
T Ung
Cairns Dolphins
7
7
A Bartholomaeus
SWM Pirates Purple
7
6
C Bader
Southern Districts Spartans
7
6
L Jolly-Perrett
Southern Districts Spartans
7
6
A Pepene-Davis
Logan Thunder
7
5
E Crompton
Sunshine Coast Phoenix Teal
7
5
J Casper
Sunshine Coast Rip Black
7
5
K Potae-Richardson
Logan Thunder
7
5
K Hill
Townsville Flames
6
5
L Geno
Cairns Dolphins
7
5
M Fennon
SWM Pirates Purple
7
5
O Crowley
Sunshine Coast Rip Black
7
5
P Johnson
Cairns Dolphins
7
5
R Mazzotta
Brisbane Capitals Gold
7
5
G Hodgson
SWM Pirates Purple
7
4
S Eathorne
Sunshine Coast Phoenix Teal
7
4
S Driscoll
Rockhampton Cyclones
7
4
A Mccauley
Brisbane Capitals Gold
7
3
E Yagawa
Cairns Dolphins
7
3
C Head
Rockhampton Cyclones
7
2
J Cassidy
Gold Coast Rollers
2
2
E Young
Mackay Meteorettes
7
1
E Pinkerton
Gold Coast Rollers
2
1
M Green
Mackay Meteorettes
7
1
P Notoa
Logan Thunder
4
1
R Crouch
Mackay Meteorettes
7
1
T Stolberg
Brisbane Capitals Gold
7
1
J Bonner
Townsville Flames
7
K Sparke
Sunshine Coast Phoenix Teal
1
* Player played for multiple teams in same competition
Turn your favourite sports memories into
A FREE NFT!
Use code:
GAMEDAY
Get Started