WELCOME TO BASKETBALL QUEENSLAND
Draws/Results
LiveStats
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
Basketball Queensland
/
2023 U18 Boys Division 2 State Championships
Filter by season
2022/23
2022
2021/22
2021
2020/21
2020 Online
2020
2019/20
2019
2018/19
2018
2017/18
2017 BQ
2016/2017 BQ
2023
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
2023 U18 Boys Division 1 State Championships
2023 U18 Boys Division 2 State Championships
2023 U18 Boys Division 3 State Championships
2023 U18 Boys Division 4/5 State Championships
2023 U18 Girls Division 1 State Championships
2023 U18 Girls Division 2/3 State Championships
Draws/Results
2023 U18 Boys Division 2 State Championships
Draws
Results
Ladder
Stats
Sync to Calendar
Change stats grouping
Floor Game Summary
Rebounding Summary
Scoring Summary
Fouls Summary
Fouls Summary
Player Name
Team
M
PFS
A Mcrae
Southern Districts Titans
7
27
H Keyes-West
Townsville Lightning
7
24
A Kamara
Townsville Lightning
7
23
E Polkinghorne
Sunshine Coast Rip Black
7
22
M Enders-Green
Gold Coast Waves
7
22
I Zakodolo
North Gold Coast Seahawks Teal
7
21
J Sudomo
Sunshine Coast Rip Black
7
21
J Taafe
Southern Districts Titans
7
21
M Brown
Sunshine Coast Rip Black
7
21
T Evans
Gladstone Power Blue
7
21
T Gartner
Cairns Stingers
7
21
Z Greyling
Moreton Bay Fire
7
21
A Pare
Logan Thunder
7
20
A Rees
Northside Wizards 2
7
20
B Kyle
Townsville Lightning
7
20
K Jackson
Northside Wizards 2
7
20
R Dennis
Townsville Lightning
7
20
A Ball
Southern Districts Titans
7
19
K Badham
Cairns Stingers
7
19
K Luki
Cairns Stingers
7
19
L Angus
Logan Thunder
6
19
B Tory
Gladstone Power Blue
7
18
D Onyeogaziri
Ipswich Force 1
7
18
D Peterson
Gladstone Power Blue
7
18
H Mcauliffe
Logan Thunder
7
18
O Timms
Townsville Lightning
7
18
S Alexeeff
Gold Coast Waves
7
18
A Webb
Gold Coast Waves
7
17
A Mcgrath
Logan Thunder
7
17
K S Jose
Southern Districts Titans
7
17
S Adams
Gold Coast Waves
7
17
J Steigmeier
Cairns Stingers
7
16
L Parsons
Sunshine Coast Rip Black
7
16
M Reece
North Gold Coast Seahawks Teal
7
16
Q Baumann
North Gold Coast Seahawks Teal
7
16
R Link
Moreton Bay Fire
7
16
B Mcgregor
Gold Coast Waves
7
15
D Targett
Cairns Stingers
7
15
F Tanay
Townsville Lightning
7
15
J Collins
Southern Districts Titans
7
15
N Boucher
Mackay Comets
6
15
W O'Brien
Ipswich Force 1
7
15
B Robinson
Mackay Comets
6
14
C Long
Southern Districts Titans
7
14
E Battensby
Ipswich Force 1
7
14
J Mckenna
Moreton Bay Fire
5
14
M Mclennan
Mackay Comets
6
14
N Magot
Ipswich Force 1
7
14
O Faresa
Moreton Bay Fire
7
14
O Oguntoyinbo
Moreton Bay Fire
6
14
S Colley
Southern Districts Titans
7
14
S Norman
Moreton Bay Fire
7
14
T Afamasaga
Ipswich Force 1
7
14
A Rieson
Northside Wizards 2
7
13
A Goyne
Cairns Stingers
7
13
D Murphy
Sunshine Coast Rip Black
7
13
J Miller
Logan Thunder
7
13
J Manong
Mackay Comets
6
13
N Harding
Southern Districts Titans
7
13
R Tom
Townsville Lightning
7
13
R Adams
Cairns Stingers
7
13
S Ta'Ufo'Ou
North Gold Coast Seahawks Teal
7
13
T Muir
Sunshine Coast Rip Black
6
13
A Psaras
Gold Coast Waves
7
12
B Mafile'O
Logan Thunder
7
12
E Otasui
Sunshine Coast Rip Black
7
12
E Marks
Southern Districts Titans
7
12
H Young
Moreton Bay Fire
7
12
J Maher
Townsville Lightning
7
12
M Keogh
Northside Wizards 2
7
12
B Foy
Northside Wizards 2
7
11
B Bettiens-Lingard
Ipswich Force 1
7
11
F Ross
Logan Thunder
7
11
J Keith
Ipswich Force 1
7
11
K Aueb
North Gold Coast Seahawks Teal
7
11
R Carlisle
Northside Wizards 2
7
11
D Thompson
Moreton Bay Fire
7
10
K Gray
Moreton Bay Fire
7
10
P Rigby
Cairns Stingers
7
10
S Stehbens
Mackay Comets
6
10
J Lymbery
Gladstone Power Blue
7
9
J Marsham
Gold Coast Waves
7
9
P Norris
Southern Districts Titans
7
9
T Smith
North Gold Coast Seahawks Teal
7
9
D Pringle
Sunshine Coast Rip Black
7
8
H Dale
Northside Wizards 2
6
8
J Hall
Mackay Comets
6
8
J H Casaquite
Ipswich Force 1
7
8
J Sparksman
Sunshine Coast Rip Black
6
8
L Kagan
North Gold Coast Seahawks Teal
7
8
S O'Reilly
Cairns Stingers
6
8
W Cuthbert
Logan Thunder
6
8
C Foster
Southern Districts Titans
5
7
E Harris
Townsville Lightning
7
7
J Job
Gladstone Power Blue
6
7
J Lynch
Gold Coast Waves
7
7
L Sacco
Gold Coast Waves
7
7
M Mutale
Northside Wizards 2
7
7
T Yates
Sunshine Coast Rip Black
6
7
A Lelliott
Mackay Comets
6
6
A Couch
Gold Coast Waves
7
6
B Giles
Northside Wizards 2
7
6
C Stanton
Northside Wizards 2
6
6
D Garang
Ipswich Force 1
7
6
D Thompson
Moreton Bay Fire
7
6
L V D Westhuizen
Northside Wizards 2
5
6
L Ropiha
North Gold Coast Seahawks Teal
7
6
T Mosenki
North Gold Coast Seahawks Teal
4
6
T Hocking
Mackay Comets
2
6
P Sousalis
Southern Districts Titans
7
5
J Affleck
Ipswich Force 1
7
4
L Spry
Gladstone Power Blue
7
4
P Deng
Ipswich Force 1
6
4
R Griffin
Mackay Comets
6
4
S Myers
Gladstone Power Blue
7
4
L Rosiak
Logan Thunder
7
3
M M Hodzic
North Gold Coast Seahawks Teal
3
3
M Mosenki
North Gold Coast Seahawks Teal
3
3
R Willis
Gladstone Power Blue
7
3
B Vickers
Mackay Comets
2
2
C Andersen
Townsville Lightning
7
2
E Ghee
Gladstone Power Blue
7
1
B Smith
Gladstone Power Blue
3
* Player played for multiple teams in same competition
Turn your favourite sports memories into
A FREE NFT!
Use code:
GAMEDAY
Get Started