South Australian Country Basketball Council
Web Site
Contact us
SA Country Fixtures/Results
Country Championships
SCC & JCC Competition By-Laws
Associations in SA Country Champs
JCC Information and registration links
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
South Australia Country Basketball Council
/
2023 U14G2
Filter by season
2015
2015
2023
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
2023 U12B1
2023 U12B2
2023 U12B3
2023 U12B4
2023 U12B5
2023 U12G1
2023 U12G2
2023 U12G3
2023 U12G4
2023 U14B1
2023 U14B2
2023 U14B3
2023 U14B4
2023 U14B5
2023 U14G1
2023 U14G2
2023 U14G3
2023 U14G4
2023 U16B1
2023 U16B2
2023 U16B3
2023 U16B4
2023 U16B5
2023 U16G1
2023 U16G2
2023 U16G3
2023 U16G4
2023 U18B1
2023 U18B2
2023 U18B3
2023 U18B4
2023 U18G1
2023 U18G2
SA Country Fixtures/Results
2023 U14G2
Fixture
Results
Ladder
Stats
Sync to Calendar
Change stats grouping
Floor Game Summary
Rebounding Summary
Scoring Summary
Fouls Summary
Fouls Summary
Player Name
Team
M
PFS
A Horvat
Port Augusta
6
20
T Phillips
Bordertown
5
18
M Main
Whyalla
6
15
N Kowald
Murray Bridge
4
15
E Sleep
Whyalla
6
14
A Kartinyeri
Murray Bridge
4
13
C Davidson
Port Lincoln
4
13
S Girdler
Broken Hill
4
13
J Dodd
Port Augusta
6
12
R Ramsey
Roxby Downs
4
12
S Phillips
Whyalla
6
11
J Baron
Mount Gambier
5
10
K Robinson
Port Augusta
6
10
L Pearson
Mount Gambier
5
10
L Dohnt
Murray Bridge
4
10
L Morris
Broken Hill
4
10
S Vowles
Murray Bridge
4
10
S Lee
Roxby Downs
4
10
S Milne
Broken Hill
4
10
Z Phillips
Bordertown
5
10
C Shoobridge
Broken Hill
4
9
E Pitt
Broken Hill
4
9
G Collins
Mount Gambier
5
9
M Nelson
Roxby Downs
4
9
S Maloney
Murray Bridge
4
9
S Bache
Port Lincoln
4
9
E Humphrys
Whyalla
6
8
A Bolenski
Port Lincoln
3
7
C Edwards
Whyalla
6
7
I Warren
Port Augusta
6
7
J Knott
Broken Hill
4
7
S Coleman
Whyalla
6
7
A Kayser
Port Lincoln
4
6
L Allen
Port Augusta
6
6
P Gale
Whyalla
6
6
S Tutthill
Roxby Downs
4
6
B Mead
Bordertown
5
5
I Nagel
Port Lincoln
4
5
L Hunter
Mount Gambier
5
5
L Davenport
Port Augusta
6
5
M Harrold
Mount Gambier
5
5
P Vivian
Bordertown
5
5
S Lusher
Bordertown
5
5
A Mitchell
Mount Gambier
5
4
M Carr
Port Lincoln
4
4
P Promnitz
Port Augusta
6
4
S Lee
Roxby Downs
4
4
A Brokken
Whyalla
6
3
A Woodstock-Swaffer
Port Lincoln
4
3
L Whillas
Port Lincoln
4
3
M Burgemeister
Murray Bridge
4
3
P Lucas
Mount Gambier
5
3
L Day
Broken Hill
4
2
O Excell
Bordertown
5
2
D Haynes
Roxby Downs
4
1
M Peters
Roxby Downs
4
1
A Baker
Murray Bridge
4
E Twigden
Bordertown
5
E Rowett
Bordertown
5
I Cullen
Broken Hill
4
M Baker
Murray Bridge
4
* Player played for multiple teams in same competition
Turn your favourite sports memories into
A FREE NFT!
Use code:
GAMEDAY
Get Started