Northside Wizards Basketball
Home
News
Competitions
Draws-Results-Ladders
Boondall Junior Draws
Player Insurance
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
Northside Wizards Basketball
/
U17 Boys Division 3
Filter by season
2024 Summer
2022/23
2021
2020/21
2020
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
U19 Boys Division 1
U19 Boys Division 2
WizKidz Girls
WizKidz Gold Boys
WizKidz U9 Boys
Men's Premier League Division 1
Men's Premier League Division 2
Sunday Mixed
Thursday Veteran Men's Division 1A
Thursday Veteran Men's Division 1B
Thursday Veteran Women
Tuesday Men's Division 1
Tuesday Men's Division 2
Tuesday Men's Division 3
Tuesday Men's Division 4
Tuesday Men's Division 5
Tuesday Women's
U11 Boys Division 1
U11 Boys Division 2
U11 Boys Division 3
U13 Boys Division 1
U13 Boys Division 2
U13 Boys Division 3
U13 Boys Division 4
U13 Boys Division 5
U13 Boys Division 6
U13 Girls Division 1
U13 Girls Division 2
U15 Boys Division 1
U15 Boys Division 2
U15 Boys Division 3
U15 Boys Division 4
U15 Boys Division 5
U15 Boys Division 6
U15 Boys Division 7
U15 Girls Division 1
U15 Girls Division 2
U17 Boys Division 1
U17 Boys Division 2
U17 Boys Division 3
U17 Boys Division 4
U17 Boys Division 5
U19 Girls Division 1
U19 Girls Division 2
Wednesday Men's Division 1
Wednesday Men's Division 2
Women's Premier League
Draws-Results-Ladders
U17 Boys Division 3
Fixtures
Results
Ladder
Stats
Sync to Calendar
Change stats grouping
Floor Game Summary
Rebounding Summary
Scoring Summary
Fouls Summary
Fouls Summary
Player Name
Team
M
PFS
J Woodward
U17 Boys Redbacks Pearl
12
33
D Pauling
U17 Boys Redbacks Onyx
12
32
J Iswariah
U17 Boys Devils Teal
10
30
M Waltisbuhl
U17 Boys Pythons Green
11
30
D Humphries
U17 Boys Hawks White
9
29
K Pecic
U17 Boys Redbacks Onyx
12
29
J Turner
U17 Boys Redbacks Onyx
12
28
B Crawford
U17 Boys Hawks Blue
9
26
E Burnett
U17 Boys Pythons Green
10
26
R V D Ryst
U17 Boys Crusaders Blue
9
26
C Tasi
U17 Boys Crusaders Green
10
25
J Storey
U17 Boys Tigers Magic
10
23
B Townsend
U17 Boys Redbacks Pearl
10
22
C Roggenkamp
U17 Boys Crusaders Blue
9
22
C Wilson
U17 Boys Crusaders Blue
10
22
T Yusuf
U17 Boys Hawks Blue
8
22
X Cross
U17 Boys Redbacks Pearl
12
22
J Knol
U17 Boys Crusaders Green
10
21
R Matthews
U17 Boys Devils Teal
9
21
S Holbeck
U17 Boys Pythons Green
10
21
E Marasigan
U17 Boys Pythons Green
7
20
F Hansen
U17 Boys Devils Teal
10
20
K Dickson
U17 Boys Hawks Blue
9
20
R Wesener
U17 Boys Hawks Blue
8
20
M Heggie
U17 Boys Hawks White
8
19
T Kavanagh
U17 Boys Pythons Green
9
19
T Duffield
U17 Boys Devils Teal
8
19
J Mercer
U17 Boys Redbacks Onyx
8
18
A Relph
U17 Boys Tigers Magic
10
17
B Haywood-Smith
U17 Boys Redbacks Onyx
9
17
C Fitzgerald
U17 Boys Crusaders Green
10
17
D Georgieff
U17 Boys Devils Teal
8
17
M Diab
U17 Boys Tigers Magic
9
17
A Durkin
U17 Boys Devils Teal
10
16
D Wilkie
U17 Boys Redbacks Grey
9
16
N Shepherd
U17 Boys Redbacks Pearl
12
16
O Dahl
U17 Boys Redbacks Grey
8
15
D Ola
U17 Boys Crusaders Blue
9
14
D Hudson
U17 Boys Redbacks Grey
8
14
J Siddle
U17 Boys Redbacks Pearl
8
14
K Alforque
U17 Boys Crusaders Green
10
14
F Mills
U17 Boys Redbacks Onyx
10
13
K Tuiketei
U17 Boys Redbacks Grey
9
13
L Livesey
U17 Boys Tigers Magic
9
13
L Hlushak
U17 Boys Hawks White
8
13
L Barrett
U17 Boys Pythons Green
9
13
A Brookes
U17 Boys Crusaders Green
10
12
K Murphy
U17 Boys Redbacks Pearl
12
12
L Wood
U17 Boys Redbacks Pearl
11
12
D Pollock
U17 Boys Hawks Blue
6
11
G I Sanchez
U17 Boys Hawks Blue
8
11
H Bennett
U17 Boys Devils Teal
8
11
E Forsdyke
U17 Boys Redbacks Grey
7
10
L Hanly
U17 Boys Redbacks Onyx
9
10
L Tainui
U17 Boys Redbacks Grey
8
10
T Buck
U17 Boys Hawks White
11
10
J Ezzy
U17 Boys Devils Teal
9
8
L Clarke
U17 Boys Hawks White
6
8
R Dutney
U17 Boys Crusaders Blue
10
8
T Ward
U17 Boys Redbacks Pearl
12
8
Z Schmidt
U17 Boys Pythons Green
5
8
B Murphy
U17 Boys Redbacks Grey
7
7
J Leigh
U17 Boys Hawks Blue
9
7
J Woodsford
U17 Boys Pythons Green
3
7
T Peta-Coleman
U17 Boys Pythons Green
10
7
T A Steffen
U17 Boys Tigers Magic
7
7
F Sheehan
U17 Boys Redbacks Grey
9
6
L Howe
U17 Boys Tigers Magic
10
6
M L Jordaan
U17 Boys Hawks White
7
6
M Jongbloed
U17 Boys Crusaders Green
8
6
O Alker
U17 Boys Redbacks Onyx
12
6
R Preston
U17 Boys Hawks Blue
9
6
J Ting
U17 Boys Crusaders Blue
9
5
J Knights
U17 Boys Crusaders Blue
8
5
L Ting
U17 Boys Tigers Magic
8
5
T Gulati
U17 Boys Redbacks Grey
7
5
H Vandenberg
U17 Boys Hawks White
9
4
J Casey
U17 Boys Crusaders Blue
1
4
S Alexander
U17 Boys Hawks White
11
4
E Madden
U17 Boys Crusaders Green
9
3
I Singh
U17 Boys Hawks White
5
3
L Purcell
U17 Boys Redbacks Pearl
11
3
A Mendelow
U17 Boys Bobcats Yellow
1
2
B Ferns
U17 Boys Bobcats Yellow
1
2
L Trippner
U17 Boys Crusaders Blue
2
2
D Ola
U17 Boys Crusaders Green
2
1
H Stafford
U17 Boys Bobcats Yellow
1
1
J Maskell-Levy
U17 Boys Crusaders Green
9
1
J Eslick
U17 Boys Hawks White
10
1
R Orsini
U17 Boys Bobcats Yellow
1
1
S Lawrence
U17 Boys Hawks Blue
1
1
W Whitlock
U17 Boys Bobcats Yellow
1
1
B Lloyd
U17 Boys Bobcats Yellow
1
C Wheatley
U17 Boys Hawks Blue
10
J Lingard
U17 Boys Tigers Magic
1
K Reid
U17 Boys Tigers Magic
4
L Kou
U17 Boys Redbacks Onyx
1
S Gridley
U17 Boys Bobcats Yellow
1
S Jarrott
U17 Boys Bobcats Yellow
1
Z Nooryar
U17 Boys Pythons Green
4
* Player played for multiple teams in same competition
Turn your favourite sports memories into
A FREE NFT!
Use code:
GAMEDAY
Get Started