National Junior Classic
FIXTURES/RESULTS
VENUES
CONTACT
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
National Junior Classic
/
UNDER 12 GIRLS - 2019
Filter by season
2019 NATIONAL JUNIOR CLASSIC
2018 NATIONAL JUNIOR CLASSIC
2017 MEDIBANK NATIONAL JUNIOR CLASSIC
2016 MEDIBANK NATIONAL JUNIOR CLASSIC
2015 McDONALD'S NATIONAL JUNIOR CLASSIC
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
UNDER 12 BOYS - 2019
UNDER 12 GIRLS - 2019
UNDER 14 BOYS - 2019
UNDER 14 GIRLS - 2019
UNDER 16 BOYS - 2019
UNDER 16 GIRLS - 2019
UNDER 18 BOYS - 2019
UNDER 18 GIRLS - 2019
FIXTURES/RESULTS
UNDER 12 GIRLS - 2019
Fixture
Results
Ladder
Stats
Sync to Calendar
Change stats grouping
Floor Game Summary
Rebounding Summary
Scoring Summary
Fouls Summary
Fouls Summary
Player Name
Team
M
PFS
C Nicholas
Kilsyth
6
25
M L M Minshall
Sydney Comets
6
25
L Gralton
Sydney Comets
6
24
S Johnstone
Warrnambool
6
24
C Kho
Sydney Comets
6
23
H Lomu
Canberra
6
22
T Potter
Bulleen
6
22
I Morten
Manly Warringah
6
21
S O'Sullivan
Warrnambool
6
21
T Haumono
Sydney Comets
6
21
O Williams
North's Bears
6
20
A Jones
North Adelaide
6
19
A George
Bulleen
6
19
C Hardin
Norwood Flames
6
19
C Toll
Bulleen
6
19
J Jose
North Adelaide
6
19
R Pereira
Hawthorn
6
19
G Prince
North's Bears
6
18
J Mcalary
Hawthorn
6
18
K Thomas
Kilsyth
6
18
N ( Fakalata
Nunawading
6
18
V Smithies
Manly Warringah
6
18
K Cheesman
Bulleen
6
17
N Gribbin
North's Bears
6
17
P Turner
Norwood Flames
6
17
R Barnett-Tonna
Melbourne
6
17
H Pennicott
Kilsyth
6
16
T Vakacavu
Frankston
6
16
W Makiri
Frankston
6
16
A Caldow
Forestville Eagles
6
15
I Bongso
Melbourne
6
15
M Heycock
North Adelaide
6
15
M Welch
North Adelaide
6
15
M Karagiannis
Sydney Comets
6
15
A Sheedy
Norwood Flames
6
14
B Anderson
Kilsyth
6
14
E Wickstrom
Sandringham
6
14
E Scott
Forestville Eagles
6
14
J Poole
North's Bears
6
14
L Newman-Morris
Sandringham
6
14
O Brankovic
Canberra
6
14
R D Petta
Canberra
6
14
R Lynch
Forestville Eagles
6
14
S Fagan
Frankston
6
14
A Kesby
North's Bears
6
13
E Fielding
Melbourne
6
13
F Mahoney
Melbourne
6
13
K Mcintyre
Bulleen
6
13
N Balic
Bulleen
6
13
T Meredith
Casey
6
13
A Hush
Manly Warringah
6
12
A Parkinson-Need
Forestville Eagles
6
12
A Crase
Forestville Eagles
6
12
D Marsters
Casey
6
12
G Conti
Melbourne
6
12
H Lubang
Canberra
6
12
K Rivet
Casey
6
12
L Cocksedge
Casey
6
12
M Carr
Frankston
6
12
M Hakaraia-Graham
Frankston
6
12
O Tredrea
Forestville Eagles
6
12
O D Silva
Norwood Flames
6
12
P Myers
Warrnambool
6
12
S King
Hawthorn
6
12
X Barons
Canberra
6
12
E Price
Melbourne
6
11
E Cardew
North's Bears
6
11
E Covey
Warrnambool
6
11
H Real
North Adelaide
6
11
L Laube
Norwood Flames
6
11
S Warner
North Adelaide
6
11
Z Funnell
Canberra
6
11
J Klarenaar
Manly Warringah
6
10
A Elliott
Norwood Flames
6
10
I Trout
Manly Warringah
6
10
I Sewell
Warrnambool
6
10
I Godfrey
Hawthorn
6
10
L Lockyer
Hawthorn
6
10
L Parish
Hawthorn
6
10
L Mclaren
Warrnambool
6
10
M Kapetanas
Sandringham
6
10
M Holdstock
Forestville Eagles
6
10
O Hastings
North's Bears
6
10
R Donnelly
Sydney Comets
6
10
S Dix
Manly Warringah
6
10
A Partridge
Sydney Comets
6
9
E Marschner
North's Bears
6
9
M Scholfield
Canberra
6
9
M Halwala
Sydney Comets
6
9
M Trout
Manly Warringah
6
9
O Willcox
Forestville Eagles
6
9
R Bowman
Warrnambool
6
9
A Kirkwood
Melbourne
6
8
E Dixon
Manly Warringah
6
8
E Hunt
Sandringham
6
8
E Peele
Melbourne
6
8
I Thomas
Kilsyth
6
8
L Gremmo
Manly Warringah
6
8
L Ballarin
Sandringham
6
8
M Rogers
Casey
6
8
N Lee
North's Bears
6
8
S White
Frankston
6
8
G Dykes
Casey
6
7
J Olivier
Canberra
6
7
J Jones
Kilsyth
6
7
K Gardiner
Forestville Eagles
6
7
M Gilligan
Frankston
6
7
S Toth
Casey
6
7
A Brammall
Hawthorn
6
6
E Abdo
Bulleen
6
6
L Exton
Kilsyth
6
6
M Angus
Sandringham
6
6
Q Barons
Canberra
6
6
S Dattoli
Bulleen
6
6
W Bindi
Casey
6
6
E Middleton
Melbourne
5
5
G Sapanari
North Adelaide
6
5
I Smith
Sandringham
6
5
M Davey
Casey
6
5
S Bird
Bulleen
6
5
S Franson
North Adelaide
6
5
A Taylor
Bulleen
6
4
A L Tawake
Canberra
5
4
C Atkin
Frankston
6
4
E Giddey
Melbourne
6
4
I Kennedy
Hawthorn
6
4
J Comas
Sandringham
6
4
M Ryan
Sandringham
6
4
O Doherty
Frankston
6
4
H Doran
Kilsyth
6
3
H Leksinska-Crosswhite
Sydney Comets
6
3
I O'Connor
Warrnambool
6
3
J Hopkins
Manly Warringah
6
3
M Cox
Norwood Flames
6
3
N B Gibbes
North's Bears
6
3
S Donato
Frankston
6
3
S Healy
Norwood Flames
6
3
A Emney
Hawthorn
6
2
E Brown
Casey
6
2
K Chester
Kilsyth
5
2
M Andonov
Hawthorn
6
2
A Hawe
Frankston
3
1
C Sullivan
Sandringham
6
1
E Shillabeer
North Adelaide
6
1
J Church
Frankston
6
1
C Ogier
Kilsyth
6
L Cracknell
Sandringham
6
* Player played for multiple teams in same competition