Western Australian Basketball League (WABL)
Fixtures/Results
Clubs
Home
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
WABL
/
Under 19 Boys Division 3
Filter by season
2021 Western Australian Basketball League
2021 Fuel to Go and Play BWA State Championships
2020 Western Australian Basketball League
2020 Smarter than Smoking BWA State Championships
2019 Western Australian Basketball League
2019 Smarter than Smoking BWA State Championships
2018 Western Australian Basketball League
2018 Smarter than Smoking BWA State Championships
2017 Western Australian Basketball League
2017 Smarter than Smoking BWA State Championships
2016 Western Australian Basketball League
2016 Smarter than Smoking BWA State Championships
2015 Western Australian Basketball League
2015 Smarter than Smoking BWA State Championships
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
Under 11 Boys Championship
Under 11 Boys Division 2
Under 11 Boys Division 3
Under 11 Girls Championship
Under 11 Girls Division 2
Under 11 Girls Division 3
Under 13 Boys Championship
Under 13 Boys Division 2
Under 13 Boys Division 3
Under 13 Girls Championship
Under 13 Girls Division 2
Under 13 Girls Division 3
Under 15 Boys Championship
Under 15 Boys Division 2
Under 15 Boys Division 3
Under 15 Girls Championship
Under 15 Girls Division 2
Under 15 Girls Division 3
Under 17 Boys Championship
Under 17 Boys Division 2
Under 17 Boys Division 3
Under 17 Girls Championship
Under 17 Girls Division 2
Under 17 Girls Division 3
Under 19 Boys Championship
Under 19 Boys Division 2
Under 19 Boys Division 3
Under 19 Girls Championship
Fixtures/Results
Under 19 Boys Division 3
Fixture
Results
Ladder
Stats
Sync to Calendar
Change stats grouping
Floor Game Summary
Rebounding Summary
Scoring Summary
Fouls Summary
Scoring Summary
Player Name
Team
M
FGM
3PM
2PM
FTM
PTS
AV PTS
J Dohler
Perth Redbacks
5
22
8
14
2
54
10.8
L Stratico
Albany
5
13
5
8
1
32
6.4
A Taylor
Mandurah Magic
4
13
4
9
3
33
8.25
C Jerrard
Albany
5
12
4
8
5
33
6.6
T Golding
Margaret River
4
10
4
6
1
25
6.25
A Stanley
Lakeside Lightning
4
9
3
6
3
24
6
B Bennett
Margaret River
4
12
3
9
5
32
8
C Dixon
Albany
5
19
3
16
10
51
10.2
D K Murithi
Perth Redbacks
5
5
3
2
3
16
3.2
C Freshwater
Mandurah Magic
4
7
2
5
4
20
5
E Richards
Albany
3
6
2
4
14
4.67
A Clegg
Lakeside Lightning
4
3
1
2
7
1.75
A Pelle
Perth Redbacks
5
9
1
8
4
23
4.6
B Kelly
Margaret River
4
4
1
3
9
2.25
B Penkala
Mandurah Magic
4
3
1
2
7
1.75
B Golding
Margaret River
4
8
1
7
1
18
4.5
B George
Margaret River
4
9
1
8
19
4.75
D Cooper
Lakeside Lightning
4
3
1
2
7
1.75
J Hill
Perth Redbacks
5
4
1
3
9
1.8
J Blyth
Mandurah Magic
4
3
1
2
2
9
2.25
K Tupper
Mandurah Magic
4
2
1
1
5
1.25
S Henrickson
Albany
5
14
1
13
10
39
7.8
S Lua
Lakeside Lightning
4
5
1
4
1
12
3
W Burdon
Mandurah Magic
4
7
1
6
2
17
4.25
Y Lin
Lakeside Lightning
4
3
1
2
3
10
2.5
B Weight
Mandurah Magic
4
1
1
2
0.5
H Tzin
Lakeside Lightning
4
11
11
2
24
6
H Mihan
Albany
5
3
3
2
8
1.6
I Rossi
Lakeside Lightning
4
10
10
1
21
5.25
J Fabre
Margaret River
4
5
5
2
12
3
J Watters
Albany
5
14
14
2
30
6
K Pritchard
Mandurah Magic
4
3
3
6
1.5
R Allan
Margaret River
4
4
4
8
2
R Burnett
Perth Redbacks
5
15
15
2
32
6.4
R Duke-Yonge
Perth Redbacks
5
17
17
2
36
7.2
S Sebastian
Lakeside Lightning
4
1
1
1
3
0.75
T Hagemann
Mandurah Magic
4
9
9
7
25
6.25
T Mhlope
Perth Redbacks
5
2
2
1
5
1
Z Wang
Lakeside Lightning
4
18
18
3
39
9.75
* Player played for multiple teams in same competition
Turn your favourite sports memories into
A FREE NFT!
Use code:
GAMEDAY
Get Started