WA Country Basketball
Country Championships Fixtures/Results
Home
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
WA Country
/
Under 13 Girls Division 2
Filter by season
2022
2021
2020
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
Men's Division 1/2
Men's Division 3
Men's Division 4
Men's Division 5
Men's Masters
Under 12 Boys Championship
Under 12 Boys Division 2
Under 12 Boys Division 3
Under 12 Girls Championship
Under 12 Girls Division 2
Under 12 Girls Division 3
Under 13 Boys Championship
Under 13 Boys Division 2
Under 13 Boys Division 3
Under 13 Girls Championship
Under 13 Girls Division 2
Under 13 Girls Division 3
Under 14 Boys Championship
Under 14 Boys Division 2
Under 14 Boys Division 3
Under 14 Girls Championship
Under 14 Girls Division 2
Under 14 Girls Division 3
Under 15 Boys Championship
Under 15 Boys Division 2
Under 15 Boys Division 3
Under 15 Girls Division 1/2
Under 15 Girls Division 2
Under 15 Girls Division 3
Under 16 Boys Championship
Under 16 Boys Division 2
Under 16 Boys Division 3
Under 16 Girls Division 1/2
Under 16 Girls Division 2
Under 16 Girls Division 3
Under 18 Boys Championship
Under 18 Boys Division 2
Under 18 Boys Division 3
Under 18 Girls Championship
Under 18 Girls Division 2
Under 18 Girls Division 3
Women's Division 1/2/3
Women's Division 4
Country Championships Fixtures/Results
Under 13 Girls Division 2
Fixture
Results
Ladder
Stats
Sync to Calendar
Change stats grouping
Floor Game Summary
Rebounding Summary
Scoring Summary
Fouls Summary
Scoring Summary
Player Name
Team
M
FGM
3PM
2PM
FTM
PTS
AV PTS
E Hart
Busselton
5
14
14
6
34
6.8
M Hargreaves
Busselton
5
9
9
5
23
4.6
J Bishop
Northam
5
9
9
4
22
4.4
L Smith
Margaret River
6
9
9
4
22
3.67
A Leslie
Kalgoorlie-Boulder
5
5
5
3
13
2.6
I Hastie
Bunbury
5
5
5
3
13
2.6
J Anderson
Margaret River
6
19
19
3
41
6.83
P Hart
Bunbury
5
7
7
3
17
3.4
S Ferguson
Busselton
5
16
16
3
35
7
A Boord
Busselton
5
13
13
2
28
5.6
D Bishop
Bunbury
5
1
1
2
4
0.8
M Haddrill
Northam
5
15
15
2
32
6.4
S Obrien
Margaret River
6
10
10
2
22
3.67
A Carroll
Northam
5
2
2
1
5
1
E Voigt-Jackman
Margaret River
6
2
2
1
5
0.83
E Malone
Kalgoorlie-Boulder
5
1
1
0.2
E Ride
Margaret River
6
7
7
1
15
2.5
E Romasz
Northam
5
14
14
1
29
5.8
E Somers
Bunbury
5
3
3
1
7
1.4
I Tarbotton
Busselton
5
3
3
1
7
1.4
J Sambo
Kalgoorlie-Boulder
5
9
9
1
19
3.8
S Yarran
Kalgoorlie-Boulder
5
6
1
5
1
14
2.8
A Waugh
Bunbury
5
6
6
12
2.4
A Bentley
Northam
5
2
2
4
0.8
A Jarrett
Margaret River
3
E Keeler
Bunbury
5
E Beard
Northam
5
2
2
4
0.8
H Jack
Margaret River
6
4
4
8
1.33
J Cooper
Kalgoorlie-Boulder
5
10
10
20
4
J Willment
Busselton
5
7
7
14
2.8
J Byrne
Bunbury
5
L Neill
Northam
5
2
2
4
0.8
L Christie
Kalgoorlie-Boulder
5
4
4
8
1.6
M Mcpherson
Northam
5
3
3
6
1.2
M Mitchley
Kalgoorlie-Boulder
5
2
2
4
0.8
R Taylor
Busselton
5
15
15
30
6
S Prowse
Bunbury
5
S Gibson
Kalgoorlie-Boulder
5
11
11
22
4.4
S Byrne
Margaret River
6
2
2
4
0.67
T Ashman
Bunbury
5
3
3
6
1.2
Z Clemson
Margaret River
6
4
4
8
1.33
* Player played for multiple teams in same competition
Turn your favourite sports memories into
A FREE NFT!
Use code:
GAMEDAY
Get Started