BigV Past Results
Fixtures/Results
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
BigV Past Results
/
YL1M 2007
Filter by season
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2010
Default
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
SCM 2007
Championship Women
Division One Men
Division One Women
D2M 2007
D2W 2007
Division Three Men
YL1M 2007
YLW 2007
YL2M 2007
Fixtures/Results
YL1M 2007
Fixture
Results
Ladder
Stats
Change stats grouping
Floor Game Summary
Rebounding Summary
Scoring Summary
Fouls Summary
Fouls Summary
Player Name
Team
M
PFS
C Mccallum
Melbourne
23
87
M Turner
Sandringham
20
86
G Radford
Kilsyth
19
79
J Mclellan
Eltham
22
77
B Kewish
Knox
17
76
R Tindal
Frankston
21
76
K Williams
Diamond Valley
25
75
R Birtliff
Dandenong
19
75
A Hall
Bendigo
20
74
J Watene
Ballarat
20
69
D Johnson
Dandenong
20
68
M James
Frankston
20
68
T Sandley
Eltham
22
68
C Johnson
Kilsyth
20
66
D Ashworth
Diamond Valley
22
66
C Collier
Ballarat
17
63
N Harms
Frankston
20
63
D Mecanovic
Melbourne
24
61
K Rampling
Eltham
18
56
M Stewart
Ballarat
19
56
J Piper
Diamond Valley
24
55
K Danquah
Melbourne
25
55
L Garfirth
Diamond Valley
22
54
M Smyth
Knox
19
54
B Vasiliadis
Nunawading
19
52
C O Halloran
Knox
21
52
A Vanrenen
Nunawading
18
51
A Arnott
Dandenong
19
51
L Carroll
Knox
19
49
N Williams
Bendigo
19
49
J Wilkinson
Melbourne
25
48
J Mawdsley
Dandenong
20
47
T Smyth
Diamond Valley
20
47
D Bratic
Melbourne
22
46
S Dixon
Kilsyth
17
46
D Ellul
Melbourne
23
45
A Mills
Knox
22
44
J D Neefe
Dandenong
17
44
M Runchey
Frankston
20
44
L Wade
Frankston
21
43
M Dykhuizen
Frankston
21
43
S Allen
Nunawading
21
43
B Healey
Knox
12
42
B Cammileri
Sandringham
19
42
T Mulhall
Kilsyth
20
42
B Caruana
Bendigo
19
41
E Humber
Frankston
18
41
A Dixon
Kilsyth
14
40
M Conway
Melbourne
19
40
B Moore
Kilsyth
20
39
A Elmermacher
Nunawading
16
38
C Vanderzaag
Nunawading
19
38
G Tonkin
Sandringham
19
38
R Henderson
Ballarat
9
38
A Legg
Eltham
16
37
N Kennedy
Nunawading
9
37
G Potts
Kilsyth
17
36
C Taylor
Sandringham
20
35
J Mckinnon
Sandringham
17
35
L Gibcus
Knox
16
35
M Todd
Diamond Valley
14
35
M Theodoridis
Sandringham
10
35
R Doyle
Sandringham
16
35
N Thomas
Melbourne
25
34
M Gibbins
Bendigo
13
33
D Moore
Kilsyth
18
32
K Beston
Nunawading
13
32
M Scouller
Eltham
14
32
N Mueller
Sandringham
18
32
R Papavs
Eltham
22
32
L James
Diamond Valley
24
31
R Scarce
Ballarat
15
31
C Hogan
Bendigo
10
30
L Lougoon
Bendigo
17
29
A Mcswain
Ballarat
9
28
C Lloyd
Eltham
22
28
N Mihai
Melbourne
23
27
J Kelly
Knox
20
26
P Jennings
Bendigo
10
26
B Chalmers
Bendigo
9
25
N Jones
Eltham
22
25
Z Ngawaka
Dandenong
11
24
B Mcnamara
Diamond Valley
19
23
D Davidson
Ballarat
12
23
J Borner
Ballarat
12
23
L Cooper
Eltham
10
23
D Cole
Bendigo
12
22
J Mcmillan
Frankston
7
22
L Melenhorst
Knox
10
22
M Hawley
Nunawading
19
21
Z Natoli
Nunawading
14
21
J Mitchell
Frankston
13
20
T Bell
Bendigo
5
20
T Bice
Bendigo
13
20
A Scata
Dandenong
19
19
L Whitaker
Ballarat
13
19
M Whelan
Knox
14
18
P Bolger
Sandringham
4
18
A Wicks
Bendigo
13
17
A Osman
Dandenong
16
16
A Pianta
Knox
14
16
J Cowling
Bendigo
8
16
J Parsons
Bendigo
10
16
M Dean
Nunawading
7
16
M Nowlan
Sandringham
7
15
M Agnew
Ballarat
15
14
S Borner
Ballarat
11
14
B Theodore
Sandringham
8
13
C Boadle
Ballarat
11
12
A Macmillan
Kilsyth
3
11
L Mason
Frankston
20
11
S Szablicki
Knox
6
11
J Renton
Kilsyth
10
10
N Biesbroek
Kilsyth
12
9
C Lowe
Ballarat
2
8
J Caspersz
Nunawading
4
8
T Mclennan
Nunawading
13
8
O Nitsios
Dandenong
3
7
I Jones
Sandringham
4
6
J Jusafagic
Dandenong
3
6
K Probert
Bendigo
2
6
A Rolfe
Frankston
8
5
B Paino
Dandenong
4
5
D Bennett
Diamond Valley
4
5
M French
Dandenong
1
5
A Flack
Sandringham
1
4
A Buccilli
Nunawading
6
4
A Miller
Melbourne
2
4
M Watts
Sandringham
12
4
T Michalke
Diamond Valley
11
4
H Hay
Diamond Valley
1
3
L Chillingsworth
Ballarat
2
3
R Murcott
Frankston
5
3
S Wilsmore
Sandringham
4
3
Z Moult
Kilsyth
7
3
B Smyth
Knox
7
2
C Barry
Nunawading
2
2
D Allan
Kilsyth
9
2
J Hassett
Melbourne
1
2
J Wilcher
Sandringham
3
2
R Davies
Diamond Valley
1
2
N Anfuso
Bendigo
3
1
T Power
Eltham
5
1
A Bartram
Ballarat
0
A Prince
Knox
0
A Ross
Sandringham
0
B Thomas
Dandenong
0
D Ridley
Diamond Valley
0
D Marsh
Sandringham
0
E Lie
Nunawading
0
E Andrews
Knox
0
F Adnam
Kilsyth
0
H Czwarno
Nunawading
0
J Watts
Sandringham
0
J Datson
Eltham
0
J Miranda
Knox
1
K Binney
Frankston
0
L Mcinerny
Ballarat
0
L Murphy
Nunawading
0
M Witherden
Dandenong
0
M Giudice
Kilsyth
0
S Johnston
Knox
0
S Carrol
Knox
0
T Bartley-Rayner
Kilsyth
0
W Lasker
Frankston
0
* Player played for multiple teams in same competition
Turn your favourite sports memories into
A FREE NFT!
Use code:
GAMEDAY
Get Started