Northern NSW Football - Northern Inland
Club Websites
Fixtures/Results
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
Northern Inland Football
/
McDonald's NI Premier League - Reserve Grade - ...
Filter by season
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
2015 Joeys Mini World Cup OPEN WOMEN
2015 Joeys Mini World Cup U11
2015 Joeys Mini World Cup U13
2015 Joeys Mini World Cup U15
2015 Joeys Mini World Cup U17
2015 Joeys Mini World Cup U9
ADFA U/12 Division 1
ADFA U/12 Division 2
ADFA U/14 Division 1
ADFA U/16 Division 2
ADFA U/6 Joeys
ADFA U/6 Kangaroos
ADFA U/7 Joeys
ADFA U/7 Kangaroos
ADFA U/8
ADFA U/9
ADFA U14s
ADFA Under 16s Div 1
Armidale Town & Country Real Estate ADFA 10's
FFA Cup
McDonald's NI Premier League - 1st Grade - Finals
McDonald's NI Premier League - 1st Grade - Northern Conference
McDonald's NI Premier League - 1st Grade - Southern Conference
McDonald's NI Premier League - Reserve Grade - Finals
McDonald's NI Premier League - Reserve Grade - Northern Conference
McDonald's NI Premier League - Reserve Grade - Southern Conference
New England League - 3rd Division
New England League - 4th Division
New England League - Div 2
New England League - Division 1
NI Chiropractic Women's Super 6
Summer Futsal - 3rd Grade
Summer Futsal - 3rd Grade A's
Summer Futsal - 3rd Grade B's
Summer Futsal - Mens 1st Grade
Summer Futsal - Mens 2nd
Summer Futsal - Under 13 A's
Summer Futsal - Under 13 B's
Summer Futsal - Under 14 B's
Summer Futsal - Under 14's
Summer Futsal - Under 15/16 A's
Summer Futsal - Under 15/16 B's
Summer Futsal - Under 15/16s
Summer Futsal - Under 6's
Summer Futsal - Under 7's
Summer Futsal - Under 8's
Summer Futsal - Under 9/10's
Summer Futsal - Women's Social
Summer Futsal Under 11's
Summer Futsal Under 13's
summer Futsal- Under 14 A's
Tamworth 3rd Grade Cup
Tamworth Men's 1st Grade
Tamworth Men's 2nd Grade
Tamworth Men's 3rd Grade
Tamworth Men's Social Futsal League
Tamworth U14's
Tamworth Under 10's
Tamworth Under 11's
Tamworth Under 12's
Tamworth Under 13's
Tamworth Under 15s/16s Finals
Tamworth Under 15s/16s Pool A
Tamworth Under 15s/16s Pool B
Tamworth Under 6's Pool A
Tamworth Under 6's Pool B
Tamworth Under 6's Pool C
Tamworth Under 7's Pool A
Tamworth Under 7's Pool B
Tamworth Under 7's Pool C
Tamworth Under 8's Pool A
Tamworth Under 8's Pool B
Tamworth Under 9's
Tamworth Women's Football League
Tamworth Women's Football League - Division 1
Tamworth Women's Football League - Division 2
Fixtures/Results
McDonald's NI Premier League - Reserve Grade - Southern Conference
Fixtures
Results
Ladder
Stats
Sync to Calendar
Change stats grouping
Scoring Summary
Scoring Summary
Player Name
Team
M
GOALS
YC
RC
C Potter
Tamworth FC
13
13
K Barrow
Tamworth FC
8
13
J Russ
North Companions FC
14
8
A Winner
Gunnedah FC
13
7
B Huntriss
North Companions FC
12
7
2
1
M Woodward
Tamworth FC
6
7
N Tapp
OVA FC
11
7
K Steel
OVA FC
14
6
2
N Kasch
OVA FC
5
6
Z Davis
Tamworth FC
10
6
A Follington
OVA FC
6
4
B J Nam
OVA FC
2
4
L Madden
Moree FC
7
4
M Edwards
OVA FC
14
4
T Smith
North Companions FC
1
4
B Peak
North Companions FC
11
3
D Palmer
North Companions FC
13
3
1
G Scilley
Namoi United
7
3
1
H Cheetham
Gunnedah FC
4
3
K Russell
Tamworth FC
13
3
Z Crowhurst
Gunnedah FC
13
3
B Finn
Tamworth FC
11
2
B Wirth
Gunnedah FC
9
2
D Smith
Moree FC
10
2
D Binge
Moree FC
8
2
2
M Clarke
North Companions FC
5
2
N Ross
North Companions FC
7
2
R Mcintosh
North Companions FC
13
2
1
R Jeffery
Tamworth FC
14
2
3
R Pryor
Gunnedah FC
5
2
T White
OVA FC
3
2
1
W L Tam
OVA FC
14
2
Z Chmieluk
North Companions FC
7
2
A Angel
Moree FC
8
1
5
A Ha
Moree FC
3
1
A Schultz
Tamworth FC
13
1
1
A Sweeney
OVA FC
14
1
2
A Madden
Moree FC
3
1
1
A James
Tamworth FC
9
1
2
B Foster
North Companions FC
4
1
B Wright
Moree FC
2
1
B King
North Companions FC
3
1
B Patterson
North Companions FC
7
1
C Goh
North Companions FC
7
1
2
C Hughes
Tamworth FC
5
1
D Avery
Namoi United
1
1
D Lawrence
Namoi United
5
1
E O'Donnell
OVA FC
9
1
H Norcross
Namoi United
5
1
H K Yau
OVA FC
11
1
3
I Wood
North Companions FC
14
1
J Diebold
OVA FC
6
1
J Mcgoldrick
OVA FC
1
1
J Bartlett
Tamworth FC
5
1
2
J Barnes
Namoi United
12
1
J Chengody
North Companions FC
6
1
L Browne
OVA FC
2
1
M Gardner
Tamworth FC
2
1
M Urquhart
Moree FC
7
1
P Lyons
Moree FC
11
1
1
R Price
Tamworth FC
6
1
1
R Kemp
Moree FC
5
1
S Flanagan
North Companions FC
7
1
S Vaughn
Gunnedah FC
10
1
2
T Crumbley
Gunnedah FC
9
1
1
T Murphy
Tamworth FC
7
1
W Webb
Tamworth FC
1
1
A Greentree
Tamworth FC
1
A Lennon
East Armidale United FC
1
A Lole
North Companions FC
1
1
A Schubert
Moree FC
4
A See
Norths United FC
5
A Habchi
East Armidale United FC
5
A Prodan
Moree FC
4
1
A James
Gunnedah FC
3
A Jackson
Moree FC
15
A Davies
East Armidale United FC
1
A Lihia
Joeys FC
3
A Larsen
Namoi United
10
A Cameron
Gunnedah FC
11
4
A Cygan
Gunnedah FC
2
A Mitchell
Gunnedah FC
1
A Pattison
Namoi United
12
A Wheatley
Norths United FC
2
A Campbell
South Armidale United FC
2
A Rowe
Gunnedah FC
6
1
A Georkas
Norths United FC
3
B Campbell
Namoi United
3
B Organ
Namoi United
1
B Twyford
Tamworth FC
3
1
B Langenbaker
North Companions FC
5
B Hobday
Joeys FC
5
B Horneman
Joeys FC
6
B Laurie
South Armidale United FC
1
B Schubert
Moree FC
6
B See
Norths United FC
6
B Thomas
Gunnedah FC
2
B Cropper
Demon Knights FC
2
B Higgins
Joeys FC
1
B Eyeington
Gunnedah FC
5
B Manks
Tamworth FC
2
B Trasler
OVA FC
1
B Barwick
Demon Knights FC
2
B Dunham
Norths United FC
4
B Jenkins
Namoi United
2
1
B Pincham
Norths United FC
1
B Boundy
Norths United FC
1
B Hatte
East Armidale United FC
1
B Fergie
OVA FC
4
B Hazelwood
OVA FC
5
B Whittley
East Armidale United FC
6
B Davies
East Armidale United FC
2
C Dolby
Joeys FC
2
C Blackwood
OVA FC
1
C Cannon
North Companions FC
2
C Skewes
OVA FC
5
C Sayabath
Tamworth FC
1
C Daly
Demon Knights FC
1
C Fenton
OVA FC
3
C Roe
South Armidale United FC
4
C Johnson
Namoi United
5
C Pennell
Demon Knights FC
4
C O'Connor
East Armidale United FC
4
C Auld
Gunnedah FC
4
C Mccann
Norths United FC
1
C Stanfield
Namoi United
9
C Macgregor
Demon Knights FC
2
C Brayshaw
Namoi United
2
C O'Keefe
OVA FC
10
C Rynne
Joeys FC
2
D Roberts
Gunnedah FC
1
D Williamson
East Armidale United FC
1
D Adams
Gunnedah FC
2
D Ellis
Tamworth FC
2
D Laws
Namoi United
4
D Mclachlan
Joeys FC
3
D Pengilly
Gunnedah FC
12
D Halliday
Joeys FC
5
D Mood
OVA FC
2
D Farmer
Demon Knights FC
4
D Richardson
Tamworth FC
12
D Robin
Joeys FC
2
D Hamblin
Namoi United
2
D Druitt
Norths United FC
1
D Humphreys
Demon Knights FC
1
D Lowe
South Armidale United FC
4
D Langenbaker
North Companions FC
1
D May
Tamworth FC
9
2
D Ryan
Tamworth FC
8
D Symington
East Armidale United FC
6
E Barnes
Norths United FC
5
E Lacey
Demon Knights FC
1
E Lemessurier
East Armidale United FC
3
E Hayes
Moree FC
7
G Wright
South Armidale United FC
3
G Thompson
North Companions FC
4
1
G Donnan
Demon Knights FC
4
G Hanna
Demon Knights FC
2
G Eather
Demon Knights FC
1
G Uebergang
Joeys FC
3
H Dostizada
Moree FC
4
H Mctaggart
Namoi United
1
H Riley
South Armidale United FC
5
H Davidson
North Companions FC
1
H Freeman
Norths United FC
1
H Westcott
South Armidale United FC
2
H Reckord
Norths United FC
1
H Reeves
Norths United FC
4
H Richards
Gunnedah FC
4
I Thornton
Moree FC
11
1
I Kensell
Tamworth FC
7
I Santana
Joeys FC
6
J Baillie
Norths United FC
6
J Byrne
Tamworth FC
2
J Lockrey
Moree FC
9
J Pearson
South Armidale United FC
2
J Cherry
Namoi United
2
J Davies
East Armidale United FC
3
J Ginzborg
Norths United FC
6
J P Watt
Norths United FC
2
J Childs
Gunnedah FC
7
J Caldwell
East Armidale United FC
3
J Eather
Demon Knights FC
6
J Manley
Gunnedah FC
5
J Bailey
OVA FC
2
J Frost
Norths United FC
4
J Mcneill
Demon Knights FC
5
J Barwick
South Armidale United FC
3
J Chester
Tamworth FC
11
J Boundy
Norths United FC
1
J Hazlewood
OVA FC
10
J Bonanno
OVA FC
2
J Irons
Joeys FC
4
J Hogan
Demon Knights FC
2
J Vanry
East Armidale United FC
3
J Barnes
Namoi United
2
J Watts
South Armidale United FC
5
J Coleman
Moree FC
15
J Boulus
South Armidale United FC
2
J Pryor
South Armidale United FC
3
J Boyd
Namoi United
6
J Clark
East Armidale United FC
1
J Cunningham
Joeys FC
3
J Jolliffee
Gunnedah FC
6
J Magann
Norths United FC
6
J Quaife
Demon Knights FC
1
J Cha
Gunnedah FC
5
J Northam
East Armidale United FC
4
J Politis
Moree FC
9
K Manks
Gunnedah FC
4
K Miller
Demon Knights FC
3
K Sakamoto
Joeys FC
6
K Wright
Moree FC
6
K Davies
East Armidale United FC
4
K Minsoo
Gunnedah FC
7
1
K Bettinzoli
Gunnedah FC
3
K King
Joeys FC
2
K Winter
Demon Knights FC
5
L Sewell
South Armidale United FC
3
L Fogarty
OVA FC
7
L Mood
OVA FC
2
L Quaife
Demon Knights FC
4
L Bush
Joeys FC
1
L Davis
Namoi United
2
L Georkas
Norths United FC
3
L Hackett
East Armidale United FC
1
L Turley
Demon Knights FC
1
L Horton
Moree FC
5
L Baker
Namoi United
12
1
L Burton
Norths United FC
3
L Guest
North Companions FC
10
L Orr
Demon Knights FC
5
L Parkinson
South Armidale United FC
2
M Cicchelli
Moree FC
3
M Sepamaee
Moree FC
6
M Hamilton
Demon Knights FC
1
M Horneman
Joeys FC
5
M Dunn
Namoi United
13
M Foxe
Namoi United
13
M Davis
Gunnedah FC
2
M Alcorn
OVA FC
2
M Baillie
Norths United FC
6
M Chappel
Gunnedah FC
1
M Dunn
OVA FC
5
M Haydon
East Armidale United FC
2
M Hollinworth
North Companions FC
3
M James
OVA FC
15
M Ranby
Moree FC
4
1
M Swain
South Armidale United FC
2
M Cashel
Joeys FC
6
M Gay
Tamworth FC
10
2
M Gray
North Companions FC
1
M Griffith
Norths United FC
4
M Lord
South Armidale United FC
1
M Battersby
Demon Knights FC
5
M Edwards
North Companions FC
2
1
M Gwynne
East Armidale United FC
2
M Holmes
Gunnedah FC
1
M Joyce
Demon Knights FC
3
M Lawrence
Namoi United
6
M Wood
Namoi United
2
N Gwynne
East Armidale United FC
1
N Hamblin
Namoi United
1
N Mcdonald
Gunnedah FC
11
N Southwell
OVA FC
11
N Aminian
South Armidale United FC
1
N Duffy
Moree FC
2
N Browne
North Companions FC
3
N Channon
East Armidale United FC
1
N Davies
East Armidale United FC
5
P Sonter-Kelso
Joeys FC
1
P Rankmore
Gunnedah FC
10
1
P Eaglen
Gunnedah FC
6
P West
Moree FC
5
P Woodford
South Armidale United FC
2
P Wright
South Armidale United FC
1
R Cropper
Demon Knights FC
3
R Rowbottom
East Armidale United FC
5
R Mclachlan
Namoi United
11
1
R Luders
Demon Knights FC
5
R Christie
Demon Knights FC
2
R Hackett
East Armidale United FC
2
R Morris
South Armidale United FC
1
R Chase
Tamworth FC
5
R Short
Joeys FC
4
R Prentis
Joeys FC
1
R Cooper
South Armidale United FC
1
R Davidson
North Companions FC
11
R Searl
OVA FC
1
1
R Shaw
Demon Knights FC
2
R Walker
East Armidale United FC
4
R Wood
North Companions FC
5
S Attwell
Tamworth FC
10
S Constance
Demon Knights FC
2
S Hos
Gunnedah FC
1
S Williams
Tamworth FC
14
S Campbell
South Armidale United FC
4
S Dickson
South Armidale United FC
1
S Higgins
OVA FC
2
S Stones
Gunnedah FC
4
1
S Beaton
North Companions FC
6
S Keast
Namoi United
9
S Peterson
Joeys FC
5
S Young
East Armidale United FC
5
S Riley
South Armidale United FC
5
S Hlabano
Gunnedah FC
3
S Y Lee
OVA FC
2
S Kable
Namoi United
13
S Soutter
Namoi United
1
S Davie
Moree FC
6
S Gadd
Joeys FC
3
S Gordon
East Armidale United FC
3
S Lubke
Namoi United
6
S Berdar
South Armidale United FC
5
S Marshall
Tamworth FC
2
S Pinner
Moree FC
6
S Pullar
East Armidale United FC
5
T Baker
Namoi United
1
T Biddle
Moree FC
7
T Burton
Demon Knights FC
5
T Kelly
Moree FC
5
T Landes
Demon Knights FC
2
T Kim
Gunnedah FC
8
1
T Grant
Gunnedah FC
3
T Halliday
Joeys FC
3
T Smith
Tamworth FC
2
T Sweeney
OVA FC
4
T Model
Norths United FC
6
T Tramby
Moree FC
4
1
T Yoshida
Joeys FC
1
T Beard
North Companions FC
1
T Hook
Moree FC
6
2
T Jones
North Companions FC
4
T Keyte
OVA FC
3
T Mclachan
Joeys FC
5
T Stibbard
North Companions FC
13
3
1
T Allen
Namoi United
11
T Banker
Namoi United
9
W Russ
North Companions FC
9
W Shorter
Norths United FC
2
Y S Tse
Demon Knights FC
3
Z Kam
Tamworth FC
3
* Player played for multiple teams in same competition
Turn your favourite sports memories into
A FREE NFT!
Use code:
GAMEDAY
Get Started