Football South Australia
Competitions
Fixtures/Results
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
Football South Australia
/
Under 13 JSL Blue
Filter by season
2022
2021 - 2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
Corporate Challenge 2015
The Parks - Futsal - U11/12
The Parks - Futsal - U13/14
The Parks - Futsal - U15
The Parks - Futsal - U16/19
Women's Charity Cup
Women's Premier League
Women's Reserve League
Women's Division 1
Women's Division 2
Women's Division 3
Women's Division 3 (A)
Women's Division 3 (B)
Women's Division 4
Women's Division 5
Women's Collegiate League
Women's Collegiate League (A)
Women's Collegiate League (B)
Under 17 Girls Red
Under 17 Girls Blue
Under 15 Girls Red
Under 15 Girls Blue
Under 13 Girls Red
Under 13 Girls Blue
Under 12 Blue JPL
Under 12 Red JPL
Under 12 Yellow JPL
Under 13 A JPL
Under 13 B JPL
Under 13 C JPL
Under 14 A JPL
Under 14 B JPL
Under 14 C JPL
Under 15 A JPL
Under 15 B JPL
Under 15 C JPL
Under 16 A JPL
Under 16 B JPL
Under 17 A JPL
Under 17 B JPL
Under 12 JSL Red
Under 12 JSL Blue
Under 12 JSL Yellow
Under 13 JSL Red
Under 13 JSL Blue
Under 14 JSL Red
Under 14 JSL Blue
Under 15 JSL
Under 16 JSL
U12 Junior Cup
U13 Junior Cup
U14 Junior Cup
U15 Junior Cup
U16 Junior Cup
U17 Junior Cup
Manchester United Premier Cup
Women's Premier Cup
Women's Division 1/2/3 Cup
Women's Division 4/5/Collegiate Cup
Under 17 Girls Cup
Under 15 Girls Cup
Under 13 Girls Cup
AMG Football - 35+/45+
U6 Red
AMG Football - 50+/55+ (Group 1)
U6 Yellow
AMG Football - 50+/55+ (Group 2)
U6 Blue
AMG Football - Women
U6 Green
AMG Futsal
U6 Purple
U7 Red
U7 Blue
U7 Green
U7 Yellow
U7 Purple
U7 Orange
U8 Blue
U8 Red
U8 Yellow
U8 Green
U8 Purple
U8 Orange
U9 Orange
U9 Yellow
U9 Purple
U9 Blue
U9 Green
U9 Red
U10 Orange
U10 Green
U10 Yellow
U10 Blue
U10 Purple
U10 Red
U11 Yellow
U11 Blue
U11 Green
U11 Purple
U11 Red
Under 11 Girls
Under 9 Girls
2015 African Nations Cup
Fixtures/Results
Under 13 JSL Blue
Fixture
Results
Table
Stats
Sync to Calendar
Change stats grouping
Scoring Summary
Scoring Summary
Player Name
Team
M
GOALS
YC
RC
B Lewis
Plympton Bulldogs
3
1
1
D Zajkov
WT Birkalla JSL
17
8
1
J Payn
Plympton Bulldogs
14
1
J Lowe
Adelaide Comets JSL
15
1
K Bajerke
Adelaide Thunder
2
1
L Warner
The Cove FC JSL
15
2
1
L Nacov
South Adelaide Red JSL
16
1
N Koutsouvelis
Adelaide Cobras JSL
16
1
O Abdullahi
Adelaide Thunder
17
2
1
R Spink
South Adelaide Red JSL
16
1
Z Collingwood
Adelaide Cobras JSL
18
1
A Abdullahi
Adelaide Thunder
17
A Cochrane
Sturt Lions Blue JSL
13
A Curtis
Adelaide Comets JSL
2
A Maiolo
Adelaide Comets JSL
17
A Azadegan
Sturt Lions Blue JSL
17
A Cursaru
Cumberland United JSL
16
4
A Redman
Cumberland United JSL
1
A Duffy
Cumberland United JSL
1
1
A Gettie
South Adelaide Red JSL
17
A Nacov
The Cove FC JSL
17
3
A Picariello
Adelaide Cobras JSL
17
1
A Stathopoulos
WT Birkalla JSL
15
5
A Tsimopoulos
Adelaide Comets JSL
1
1
A Watkins
The Cove FC JSL
17
A Binetti
Adelaide Thunder
1
A Krdea
Adelaide Thunder
17
A Turner
South Adelaide Red JSL
6
A Leonello
Fulham United
16
23
A Nicola
Adelaide Cobras JSL
1
A Panayi
Adelaide Cobras JSL
2
A Bonaros
Adelaide Cobras JSL
15
9
A Katsaneris
Adelaide Comets JSL
17
A Rahman
Adelaide Thunder
17
1
A Dobbin
The Cove FC JSL
10
A Shahid
Adelaide Thunder
18
B Brain
The Cove FC JSL
4
2
B Rigter
Plympton Bulldogs
15
1
B Gaco
Adelaide Thunder
12
B Kiddeh
Adelaide Thunder
1
B Vile
WT Birkalla JSL
1
B Flanagan
Plympton Bulldogs
15
3
B Johnson
WT Birkalla JSL
15
5
B Greaves-Swann
South Adelaide Red JSL
18
B Muxlow
South Adelaide Red JSL
1
B Dales
WT Birkalla JSL
14
1
B Cakebread
South Adelaide Red JSL
15
C Andrews
Cumberland United JSL
18
7
C Bailey
WT Birkalla JSL
3
C Stevenson
WT Birkalla JSL
1
3
C Jones
South Adelaide Red JSL
10
3
C Bull
Plympton Bulldogs
16
2
C Tobin-Hewett
South Adelaide Red JSL
16
C Greenhalgh
Plympton Bulldogs
17
C Halton
Plympton Bulldogs
1
C Davy
WT Birkalla JSL
1
C Smith
South Adelaide Red JSL
1
1
C Athanasos
Adelaide Cobras JSL
17
D Barnett
Adelaide Comets JSL
18
3
D Bell
Sturt Lions Blue JSL
16
D Britton
Sturt Lions Blue JSL
15
2
D Lang
Plympton Bulldogs
1
D Manou
WT Birkalla JSL
1
D Redman
Cumberland United JSL
18
2
D Reid
South Adelaide Red JSL
6
D Zefi
The Cove FC JSL
15
10
D Giustozzi
Fulham United
16
6
D Barry
WT Birkalla JSL
1
D Conlon
South Adelaide Red JSL
18
12
D Kyriacou
Adelaide Cobras JSL
1
D Sevastidis
Adelaide Comets JSL
16
2
D Lambrinos
WT Birkalla JSL
1
D Thallas
Adelaide Cobras JSL
1
D Bonaris
Adelaide Cobras JSL
10
7
D Kanakaris
Adelaide Cobras JSL
17
D Harkotsikas
Adelaide Comets JSL
17
D Ferreira
Adelaide Comets JSL
17
2
D Mosoph
Plympton Bulldogs
1
D Kay
The Cove FC JSL
1
E Mackenzie
Cumberland United JSL
17
2
E Ipassou
Fulham United
17
34
E Blanch
Plympton Bulldogs
3
E Criaris
Adelaide Cobras JSL
18
2
E Tinnion
WT Birkalla JSL
1
E Gonzalez-Pinheiro
Sturt Lions Blue JSL
1
F Malikyar
Adelaide Thunder
2
1
F Buchtmann
Adelaide Comets JSL
5
F Green
Cumberland United JSL
15
2
F Farrage
Adelaide Cobras JSL
14
1
F Coles
Sturt Lions Blue JSL
16
4
G Kent
Plympton Bulldogs
18
20
G Toumazos
Adelaide Comets JSL
1
G Stander
WT Birkalla JSL
16
1
H Caudle
South Adelaide Red JSL
2
2
H Brake
Adelaide Cobras JSL
15
H Mart
Sturt Lions Blue JSL
18
4
H Williams
The Cove FC JSL
18
16
H Zefi
The Cove FC JSL
16
1
H Mandel
Sturt Lions Blue JSL
12
I Hemer
Sturt Lions Blue JSL
15
I Willis
The Cove FC JSL
18
J Bennett
Sturt Lions Blue JSL
15
J Haines
Adelaide Comets JSL
18
2
J Mercer-Fitzpatrick
Cumberland United JSL
1
J Ralph
The Cove FC JSL
2
J Hanna
South Adelaide Red JSL
11
J Chiera
Adelaide Comets JSL
14
1
J Ali
Sturt Lions Blue JSL
18
J Rycroft
Sturt Lions Blue JSL
1
J Fleming
Plympton Bulldogs
18
2
J Kerr
Plympton Bulldogs
2
J Hunt
South Adelaide Red JSL
17
3
J Kim
Adelaide Thunder
6
2
J Pearce
South Adelaide Red JSL
16
7
J Thomas
The Cove FC JSL
2
J Wilson
The Cove FC JSL
2
J Duffy
Plympton Bulldogs
13
11
J Overduin
The Cove FC JSL
17
5
J Sevastidis
Fulham United
17
7
J Parmenter
WT Birkalla JSL
16
4
J Mckinnon
Plympton Bulldogs
2
J Cimarosti
Adelaide Cobras JSL
16
J Antony
Plympton Bulldogs
18
2
J Kavenagh
WT Birkalla JSL
2
1
J Mcgoran
Sturt Lions Blue JSL
15
3
J Barila
Fulham United
16
J Lovell
WT Birkalla JSL
18
5
K Hersi
Adelaide Thunder
18
K Price
South Adelaide Red JSL
17
1
K White
WT Birkalla JSL
3
2
K Rosser
South Adelaide Red JSL
1
K Jarry
WT Birkalla JSL
1
K Georgopoulos
Adelaide Comets JSL
2
1
K Schenk
Cumberland United JSL
18
13
K Fuller
WT Birkalla JSL
1
1
L Hodder-Trenwith
WT Birkalla JSL
16
6
L Watkins
Cumberland United JSL
1
1
L Mazzone
Adelaide Comets JSL
18
1
L Blazincic
The Cove FC JSL
8
L Dancer
The Cove FC JSL
6
1
L Croft
WT Birkalla JSL
15
L Kaese
Fulham United
18
1
L Rogers
Adelaide Cobras JSL
15
L Mozer
WT Birkalla JSL
16
6
L Billich
Cumberland United JSL
18
3
L Brownsea
Cumberland United JSL
17
11
L Ricardi
South Adelaide Red JSL
1
L Soteriou
Adelaide Cobras JSL
18
2
L Georgiou
Adelaide Comets JSL
4
L Mcmaster
South Adelaide Red JSL
7
L Romano
Cumberland United JSL
2
M Mugezigezi
Adelaide Thunder
14
1
M Hills
Cumberland United JSL
17
1
M Brar
Adelaide Cobras JSL
11
M Els
Sturt Lions Blue JSL
14
1
M Mcinerney
Cumberland United JSL
18
5
M Nacov
South Adelaide Red JSL
17
M Knott
South Adelaide Red JSL
7
4
M Crawley
Sturt Lions Blue JSL
18
4
M Lloyd
Adelaide Comets JSL
18
M Rigoni
Plympton Bulldogs
15
M Giannone
WT Birkalla JSL
1
M Mcgrath
The Cove FC JSL
1
M Smallridge
Sturt Lions Blue JSL
1
M Watson
Fulham United
17
8
M Jimie
Adelaide Thunder
18
M K Alghita
Adelaide Thunder
17
N Bingham
Fulham United
18
1
N Cakebread
South Adelaide Red JSL
5
2
N Dearlove
The Cove FC JSL
1
N Mosheev
Adelaide Cobras JSL
14
N Disley
Plympton Bulldogs
16
N Poole
The Cove FC JSL
1
1
N Harous
Adelaide Cobras JSL
1
N Ernst
Adelaide Thunder
1
N L Chenadec
Cumberland United JSL
16
2
O Neate
Sturt Lions Blue JSL
17
9
O Kerner
Adelaide Cobras JSL
15
2
O Kasumovic
Adelaide Thunder
1
1
O Yanchman
South Adelaide Red JSL
1
O Gohl
The Cove FC JSL
2
O Thrussell
WT Birkalla JSL
10
1
P Stefanopoulos
Adelaide Comets JSL
1
P Kidman
WT Birkalla JSL
1
P Dichiera
Fulham United
16
20
P Skourtis
Fulham United
16
1
R Hussein
Adelaide Thunder
1
1
R Harrison
The Cove FC JSL
1
R Els
Cumberland United JSL
2
1
R Brissenden
Sturt Lions Blue JSL
16
2
R Kastelyn
Sturt Lions Blue JSL
18
1
S Kadir
Adelaide Thunder
18
1
S Abdullahi
Adelaide Thunder
18
1
S Sirenko
Sturt Lions Blue JSL
11
S Gibbs
Adelaide Comets JSL
1
S Hayden
The Cove FC JSL
18
S Schokman
Fulham United
15
S Troiano
Fulham United
12
S Velinov
Fulham United
18
48
S Barone
Cumberland United JSL
18
S Hunter
WT Birkalla JSL
13
T Temby
WT Birkalla JSL
1
T Lynch
WT Birkalla JSL
3
5
T Karahalios
Fulham United
14
14
T Burdon
The Cove FC JSL
1
T King
The Cove FC JSL
3
3
T Mellor
WT Birkalla JSL
18
8
T Minns
Cumberland United JSL
17
15
T Quaresima
Adelaide Comets JSL
14
T Smith
Sturt Lions Blue JSL
1
T Middleton
Cumberland United JSL
15
2
T Wenzel
The Cove FC JSL
15
3
T Mcfadyen
Fulham United
18
18
T Sampson
Plympton Bulldogs
18
5
T Williamson
Plympton Bulldogs
2
V Falidis
Adelaide Comets JSL
3
V Malavazos
Adelaide Comets JSL
14
V Manuele
Plympton Bulldogs
17
6
W M W Daud
Adelaide Thunder
18
3
W M Flayol
The Cove FC JSL
17
17
W Morrow
Plympton Bulldogs
17
1
W Newman
Sturt Lions Blue JSL
1
2
Y Abu-Ajamieh
Adelaide Thunder
18
1
Y Ahmed
Adelaide Thunder
2
3
Z Bilsborow
WT Birkalla JSL
16
5
Z Dawson
Cumberland United JSL
1
2
Z Wijesinha
Plympton Bulldogs
14
Z Mohamed
Adelaide Thunder
11
* Player played for multiple teams in same competition
Turn your favourite sports memories into
A FREE NFT!
Use code:
GAMEDAY
Get Started