Football Victoria
Fixtures/Results
Club Websites
Venues
Matches With Appointed Referees
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
FV - Metropolitan
/
Men's State League 4 West Reserves
Filter by season
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
All Abilities League - Junior
All Abilities League - Senior Metro
All Abilities League - Social
All Abilities League - Youth Development
Boys' Saturday East 12A
Boys' Sunday North 13C Blue
Boys' Sunday South 12D Blue
Boys' Sunday West 13C Red
Boys' West 15C
Community Premier League (CPL) - Girls 13
Community Premier League (CPL) - Girls 15
Community Premier League (CPL) - Girls 17
Girls' Sunday East 8 Joeys Red
Girls' Sunday East 9 Kangaroos/Wallabies
Girls' Sunday North 8 Joeys Red
Girls' Sunday North 9 Wallabies
Girls' Sunday South 8 Joeys Red
Girls' Sunday South 9 Joeys Green
Girls' Sunday South 9 Joeys Red
Girls' Sunday West 11 Kangaroos/Wallabies
Girls' Sunday West 7 Joeys
Girls' Sunday West 8 Joeys Red
Dockerty Cup
Girls' South 12C Red
Girls' North-West 12A
Nike FC Cup
Girls' North-West 12C
Girls' North 12C Blue
Girls' North 12C Red
Girls' South 12C Blue
Girls' East 12C
Girls' North 12B
Boys' Sunday West 12C Red
Girls' South-East 12A
Girls' South-East 12B
Girls' West 12B
Girls' West 12C
Girls' South 13D
Girls' North-West 13B
Victorian Premier League Womens
Girls' South 13C
Victorian Premier League Womens Reserves
Girls' East 13C
Girls' North 13C
Girls' South-East 13B
Girls' North-West 13C
Girls' South-East 13D
Girls' North-West 13D
Girls' North 13D
Girls' Metropolitan 14B
Girls' South 14D
Girls' South-East 14C
Girls' North 14C
Girls' West 14C
Girls' North-West 14D
Girls' East 14D
Girls' North-West 15B
Girls' North-West 15C
Girls' East 15D
Girls' South 15D
Girls' North-West 15D
Girls' South 15C
Girls' Metropolitan 16B
Girls' North-West 16C
Girls' East 16C
Girls' East 16C Blue
Girls' Metropolitan 16A
Girls' North 16C
Girls' South 16C
Girls' North-West 17/18B
Girls' North-West 17/18C
Girls' South-East 17/18C
Men's State League 1 North-West
Men's State League 1 North-West Reserves
Men's State League 1 South-East
Men's State League 1 South-East Reserves
Men's State League 2 North-West
Men's State League 2 North-West Reserves
Men's State League 2 South-East
Men's State League 2 South-East Reserves
Men's State League 3 North-West
Men's State League 3 North-West Reserves
Men's State League 3 South-East
Men's State League 3 South-East Reserves
Men's State League 4 East
Men's State League 4 East Reserves
Men's State League 4 North
Men's State League 4 North Reserves
Men's State League 4 South
Men's State League 4 South Reserves
Men's State League 4 West
Men's State League 4 West Reserves
Men's State League 5 East
Men's State League 5 East Reserves
Men's State League 5 North
Men's State League 5 North Reserves
Men's State League 5 South
Men's State League 5 South Reserves
Men's State League 5 West
Men's State League 5 West Reserves
Women's State League 1 North-West
Women's State League 1 North-West Reserves
Women's State League 1 South-East
Women's State League 1 South-East Reserves
Women's State League 2 North-West
Women's State League 2 South-East
Women's State League 3 East
Women's State League 3 North
Women's State League 3 South
Women's State League 3 West
Women's State League 4 East
Women's State League 4 North
Women's State League 4 South
Women's State League 4 West
Women's State League 5 East
Women's State League 5 North
Women's State League 5 South
Women's State League 5 West
Men's Metropolitan Masters North
Men's Metropolitan Masters West
Metropolitan League 1
Metropolitan League 2 North-West
Metropolitan League 2 South-East
Metropolitan League 3 North-West
Metropolitan League 3 South-East
Metropolitan League 4 North-West
Metropolitan League 4 South-East
Metropolitan League 5 North-West
Metropolitan League 5 South-East
Metropolitan League 6 North-West
Metropolitan League 6 South-East
Metropolitan League 7 North-West
Metropolitan League 7 South-East
Metropolitan League 8 North-West
Metropolitan League 8 South-East
Metropolitan League 9 North-West
Metropolitan League 9 South-East
Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Orange
Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Purple
Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday North 7 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday North 7 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday North 7 Kangaroos
Boys' Saturday East 7 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday South 7 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday South 7 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday South 7 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday South 7 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday South 7 Wallabies
Boys' Saturday East 7 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday East 7 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday East 7 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Purple
Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Orange
Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday West 7 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday West 7 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday West 7 Kangaroos
Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday West 8 Joeys Orange
Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday West 8 Joeys Purple
Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday North 8 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday North 8 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday North 8 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday North 8 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Saturday South 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday South 8 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday South 8 Joeys Orange
Boys' Saturday South 8 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday North 8 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Sunday South 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Orange
Boys' Sunday South 8 Joeys Red
Boys' Saturday South 8 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Saturday South 8 Wallabies Red
Boys' Saturday South 8 Kangaroos
Boys' Saturday East 8 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Saturday East 8 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday East 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday East 8 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday South 8 Kangaroos/Wallabies
Boys' Sunday East 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday East 8 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Saturday East 8 Kangaroos/Wallabies Red
Boys' Saturday East 8 Kangaroos/Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday East 8 Wallabies
Boys' Sunday East 8 Kangaroos
Boys' Sunday West 8 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday West 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday West 8 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday West 8 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday West 8 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday West 8 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Sunday West 8 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Sunday East 9 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday West 9 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Orange
Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday North 9 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday West 9 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday North 9 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday North 9 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday South 9 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday North 9 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Sunday North 9 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Saturday East 9 Wallabies Red
Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Orange
Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Red
Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Purple
Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday South 9 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday South 9 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Saturday South 9 Wallabies Red
Boys' Saturday South 9 Wallabies Green
Boys' Saturday South 9 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Saturday South 9 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Saturday East 9 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday East 9 Joeys Red
Boys' Saturday East 9 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday East 9 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday East 9 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday East 9 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday East 9 Wallabies Orange
Boys' Sunday East 9 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday East 9 Kangaroos Yellow
Boys' Saturday East 9 Kangaroos
Boys' Saturday South 10 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Sunday East 9 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Sunday West 9 Joeys Orange
Boys' Sunday West 9 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday West 9 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday West 9 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday West 9 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday West 9 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday West 9 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Sunday West 9 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Sunday East 10 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday North 10 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday North 10 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday North 10 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday North 10 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday North 10 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday West 10 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday North 10 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday West 10 Wallabies Orange
Boys' Sunday North 10 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday North 10 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Sunday North 12E
Boys' Sunday West 12E
Boys' Sunday North 10 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Saturday South 10 Joeys Red
Boys' Saturday South 10 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday South 10 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday South 10 Joeys Orange
Boys' Sunday South 10 Joeys
Boys' Saturday South 10 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Saturday South 10 Wallabies Orange
Boys' Saturday South 10 Wallabies Green
Boys' Saturday South 10 Wallabies Red
Boys' Saturday South 10 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Sunday South 10 Kangaroos/Wallabies
Boys' Saturday East 10 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday East 10 Joeys Orange
Boys' Sunday East 10 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday East 10 Joeys Red
Boys' Saturday East 10 Kangaroos/Wallabies Green
Boys' Saturday East 10 Kangaroos/Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday East 10 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday East 10 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday East 10 Kangaroos Green
Boys' Sunday East 10 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Sunday East 11 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday North 11 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday North 11 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday North 11 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday West 10 Joeys Orange
Boys' Sunday West 10 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday West 10 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday West 10 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday West 10 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday West 10 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday West 10 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Sunday West 10 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Sunday North 11 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday North 11 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday North 11 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday West 11 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday North 11 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday North 11 Wallabies Yellow
Boys' Sunday West 11 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday North 11 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Sunday North 11 Kangaroos Yellow
Boys' Saturday South 11 Joeys Orange
Boys' Saturday South 11 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday South 11 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday South 11 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday South 11 Joeys
Boys' Saturday South 11 Wallabies Green
Boys' Saturday South 11 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Saturday South 11 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday South 11 Kangaroos/Wallabies Red
Boys' Saturday South 11 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Saturday South 11 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Saturday East 11 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday East 11 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday East 11 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday East 11 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Saturday East 11 Kangaroos
Boys' Saturday East 11 Wallabies
Boys' Sunday East 11 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday East 11 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Sunday South 11 Kangaroos/Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday East 11 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Sunday West 11 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday West 11 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday West 11 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday West 11 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday West 11 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday West 11 Kangaroos
Boys' Sunday East 12D Red
Boys' Sunday North 12A Blue
Boys' Sunday North 12A Red
Boys' Sunday North 12B Blue
Boys' Sunday North 12B Red
Boys' Sunday North 12C Blue
Boys' Sunday North 12B Green
Boys' Saturday South 12C Blue
Boys' Saturday South 12C Red
Boys' Sunday North 12C Red
Boys' Sunday South 12D Red
Boys' Saturday South 12B Blue
Boys' Saturday South 12B Red
Boys' Sunday South 12C Blue
Boys' Sunday South 12C Red
Boys' Metropolitan 21B
Boys' Saturday South 12A
Boys' North-West 21A
Boys' Sunday North 12D
Boys' Sunday South 12A
Boys' Sunday West 12D
Boys' Saturday East 12C
Boys' South-East 21A
Boys' Sunday East 12A
Boys' Sunday East 12B Blue
Boys' Saturday East 12B
Boys' Saturday South 12D
Boys' Sunday East 12D Blue
Boys' Sunday East 12C Red
Girls' Sunday West 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday East 12C Blue
Girls' Sunday North 8 Joeys Blue
Girls' Sunday South 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday East 12B Red
Girls' Sunday South 8 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday South 12E
Boys' Saturday South-East 12D
Girls' Sunday East 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday West 12A Blue
Girls' Sunday North 9 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday West 12A Red
Girls' Sunday North 9 Joeys Blue
Girls' Sunday West 9 Wallabies
Girls' Sunday West 9 Joeys
Boys' Sunday West 12B Red
Boys' Sunday West 12C Blue
Girls' Sunday South 9 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday West 12B Green
Girls' Sunday East 9 Joeys Green
Girls' Sunday East 9 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday West 12B Blue
Girls' Sunday North 10 Joeys Green
Girls' Sunday South 10 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday North 13A
Girls' Sunday North 10 Joeys Blue
Girls' Sunday North 10 Joeys Yellow
Girls' Sunday West 10 Joeys
Boys' Sunday North 13B Blue
Girls' Sunday East 10 Joeys Red
Girls' Sunday South 10 Joeys Blue
Girls' Sunday West 10 Kangaroos/Wallabies
Boys' Sunday North 13B Red
Girls' Sunday East 10 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday South 13E Red
Girls' Sunday North 10 Wallabies
Girls' Sunday South 10 Wallabies
Boys' Sunday North 13D
Boys' Sunday South 13B Red
Boys' Sunday North 13C Red
Boys' Sunday South 13A
Girls' Sunday North 11 Joeys Blue
Girls' Sunday South 11 Joeys Red
Girls' Sunday South 11 Wallabies
Boys' Sunday North 13E
Boys' Sunday South-East 13A
Girls' Sunday East 11 Joeys
Girls' Sunday North 11 Wallabies
Boys' Sunday South 13B Blue
Girls' Sunday East 11 Kangaroos/Wallabies
Girls' Sunday South 11 Joeys Blue
Girls' Sunday West 11 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday South 13C Blue
Girls' Sunday North 11 Joeys Red
Girls' Sunday West 11 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday South 13C Red
Boys' Sunday South 13D
Boys' Sunday South 13E Blue
Boys' Sunday West 13A Blue
Boys' Sunday East 13A
Boys' Sunday West 13A Red
Boys' Sunday East 13B
Boys' Sunday West 13E
Boys' Sunday East 13D Blue
Boys' Sunday West 13B Blue
Boys' Sunday East 13D Red
Boys' Sunday West 13B Red
Boys' Sunday East 13C Blue
Boys' Sunday West 13C Blue
Boys' Sunday East 13C Red
Boys' Sunday North 13C Green
Boys' Sunday West 13D
Boys' East 14A
Boys' North 14A
Boys' North 14B Red
Boys' North 14C Blue
Boys' West 14D
Boys' South 14C
Boys' South 14D Blue
Boys' South 14A
Boys' South 14B Blue
Boys' East 14C
Boys' West 14C
Boys' East 14D
Boys' South 14D Red
Boys' East 14B
Boys' South 14B Red
Boys' West 14A
Boys' West 14B
Boys' North 14B Blue
Boys' North 14C Red
Boys' North 14D
Boys' North-West 15D
Boys' North 15B
Boys' North 15C
Boys' South-East 15A
Boys' South 15B
Boys' South 15C Blue
Boys' South 15C Red
Boys' South 15D
Boys' East 15D
Boys' East 15C
Boys' West 15A
Boys' West 15B
Boys' North 16A
Boys' North-West 16C
Boys' South-East 16A
Boys' West 16A
Boys' South 16C
Boys' South 16B
Boys' East 16B
Boys' East 16C
Boys' West 16B
Boys' Metropolitan 17A
Boys' South-East 17B
Boys' West 17B
Boys' Metropolitan 17C
Boys' Metropolitan 17D
Boys' East 18A
Boys' South-East 18B
Boys' North 18C
Boys' North-West 18B
Boys' South 18A
Boys' West 18A
Girls' Sunday North 7 Joeys
Fixtures/Results
Men's State League 4 West Reserves
Fixture
Results
Ladder
Stats
Sync to Calendar
Change stats grouping
Scoring Summary
Scoring Summary
Player Name
Team
M
GOALS
YC
RC
J Hill
Melton Phoenix FC
8
12
3
F Murphy
Barwon SC
5
7
D Piyein
Melton Phoenix FC
6
6
1
J Borg
Melton Phoenix FC
8
6
3
B Hussey
Barnstoneworth United Football Club (VIC)
4
5
D Veljanoski
Keilor Wolves SC
8
5
2
J Moody
Melton Phoenix FC
6
5
M Radoslovic-Clemente
Moonee Ponds United SC
2
5
B Tascone
Keilor Wolves SC
7
4
3
B Inturrisi
Barwon SC
7
4
H Tharratt
Surf Coast FC
8
4
2
M Humphries
Surf Coast FC
8
4
1
N Cugliari
Westside Strikers FC
5
4
3
J Prpic
Bell Park SC
5
3
J Vukadin
Melbourne City FC
1
3
N Delac
Moonee Ponds United SC
7
3
O David
Moonee Ponds United SC
5
3
P Prasad
Truganina Soccer Club Inc
6
3
S Magro
Westside Strikers FC
7
3
A Zuberi
Balmoral FC
7
2
2
A Pino
Bell Park SC
8
2
3
A Hussaini
Balmoral FC
7
2
A Custovic
Balmoral FC
7
2
3
B Hamzic
Balmoral FC
8
2
2
B Cai
West Point Soccer Club
8
2
1
B Dowd
Barnstoneworth United Football Club (VIC)
7
2
C R Palacios
Melbourne City FC
5
2
1
E Yalimyil
Moonee Ponds United SC
4
2
1
G Seldon
Melbourne City FC
5
2
1
J Williams
Westside Strikers FC
6
2
2
J Sobin
West Point Soccer Club
8
2
1
M Krslovic
Keilor Wolves SC
8
2
O Bahaduri
Bell Park SC
8
2
R Jennings
Truganina Soccer Club Inc
7
2
S Mandley
Barwon SC
2
2
T Langman
Surf Coast FC
5
2
1
V Turner
Melton Phoenix FC
4
2
1
A David
Melton Phoenix FC
7
1
1
A Abdulhamid
Truganina Soccer Club Inc
5
1
A Burrafato
Moonee Ponds United SC
6
1
B Karastanovic
Westside Strikers FC
8
1
1
B Schargorodsky
Melbourne City FC
4
1
C Llanos
Balmoral FC
3
1
C Pop
Keilor Wolves SC
7
1
1
C Papas
Moonee Ponds United SC
6
1
1
C Molloy
Barwon SC
1
1
D Ahipene
Moonee Ponds United SC
6
1
1
D Shan
Melton Phoenix FC
3
1
E Penagos
Melbourne City FC
6
1
1
1
F Petrovski
Keilor Wolves SC
8
1
1
G Acosta
Melton Phoenix FC
8
1
3
G Halarakis
Barnstoneworth United Football Club (VIC)
8
1
1
H Keen
Barwon SC
6
1
H Meehan
Bell Park SC
8
1
2
H Fernandez
Barnstoneworth United Football Club (VIC)
4
1
3
1
H E Kantar
Keilor Wolves SC
1
1
J Sadler
Surf Coast FC
8
1
2
J S Reen
Truganina Soccer Club Inc
6
1
J Powell
Balmoral FC
3
1
J Anderson
Surf Coast FC
8
1
2
J Arriaza
Melbourne City FC
6
1
1
J Ismic
Balmoral FC
6
1
1
1
J Satilmis
Moonee Ponds United SC
2
1
1
J Jurcic
Bell Park SC
2
1
J Bogdanovski
Bell Park SC
8
1
3
J M H Perez
Melbourne City FC
6
1
J Robinson
Barwon SC
5
1
K K Lot
Truganina Soccer Club Inc
7
1
K Gialanze
West Point Soccer Club
7
1
1
K Caruana
Melton Phoenix FC
2
1
1
L Santoro
Bell Park SC
1
1
M Luciani
Barnstoneworth United Football Club (VIC)
2
1
M Spasevski
Bell Park SC
7
1
M Deng
Melton Phoenix FC
1
1
M Pavleski
Balmoral FC
5
1
M Buick
Balmoral FC
1
1
M Mullins-Gange
Surf Coast FC
2
1
N Trehan
West Point Soccer Club
8
1
N Konjarski
Keilor Wolves SC
6
1
1
P R Jr
Truganina Soccer Club Inc
4
1
1
R Hadzic
Balmoral FC
8
1
2
S Grech
Melton Phoenix FC
6
1
1
S Mwaka
Truganina Soccer Club Inc
1
1
T Dunn
Surf Coast FC
6
1
T Robinson
Moonee Ponds United SC
7
1
1
T Jolly
Barnstoneworth United Football Club (VIC)
2
1
1
Z W Aung
Truganina Soccer Club Inc
4
1
1
A Orkin
Barnstoneworth United Football Club (VIC)
6
A Neagle
Surf Coast FC
2
A Tweed
Barnstoneworth United Football Club (VIC)
1
A Zivcic
Bell Park SC
8
1
A Hadzic
Balmoral FC
1
A Josipovic
Melbourne City FC
2
A Naso
Moonee Ponds United SC
1
A Darwiche
Truganina Soccer Club Inc
4
A Cummins
Surf Coast FC
8
A Abdurazak
Balmoral FC
6
A Mesic
Balmoral FC
8
1
A Mujcinovic
Balmoral FC
1
A M Torres
Melbourne City FC
5
A Crawford
Bell Park SC
7
A O Paul
Melton Phoenix FC
7
A Mitrovski
Keilor Wolves SC
1
A Mrak
Bell Park SC
8
2
A Rolevski
Keilor Wolves SC
4
1
A Luong
Barwon SC
4
A Reeve
Truganina Soccer Club Inc
6
A Mohamad
Truganina Soccer Club Inc
2
A Mahindo
Melton Phoenix FC
1
1
A Peric
Bell Park SC
8
A Canepa
Melbourne City FC
7
A Ivic
West Point Soccer Club
4
A Krslovic
Keilor Wolves SC
1
1
A Sorgiovanni
Bell Park SC
2
A Holland
Barnstoneworth United Football Club (VIC)
1
A Phillips
Barwon SC
7
A Mailvelu
Truganina Soccer Club Inc
4
A Billeh
Moonee Ponds United SC
6
1
B Ikanovic
Balmoral FC
1
B Horvat
Surf Coast FC
4
B Korare
West Point Soccer Club
8
1
B Shirkey
Barnstoneworth United Football Club (VIC)
4
1
B Egay
Melton Phoenix FC
6
B Gomez
West Point Soccer Club
2
B Haggerty
Surf Coast FC
8
B Williamson
Melton Phoenix FC
4
B Romero
Melbourne City FC
5
1
C Zapata
Melbourne City FC
4
C Mangar
Barwon SC
1
C Sapantzis
Moonee Ponds United SC
8
1
C Curcio
Moonee Ponds United SC
6
C Lazarevski
Truganina Soccer Club Inc
5
C Micevski
Keilor Wolves SC
7
C Reid
Barnstoneworth United Football Club (VIC)
2
1
C Blackwell
Barwon SC
5
C Crosbie
Westside Strikers FC
5
C Gentle
Keilor Wolves SC
7
C Turner
West Point Soccer Club
6
C Tzelios
Moonee Ponds United SC
6
1
C Mccormack
Barwon SC
6
1
C Gonzalez
Melbourne City FC
1
D Gonzalez
Melbourne City FC
3
D Adamo
Westside Strikers FC
1
D Amenta
Keilor Wolves SC
3
D Bish
Barwon SC
3
D Briggs
Moonee Ponds United SC
3
D Costoso
Bell Park SC
1
D Gonzalez
Melbourne City FC
3
D Jovanovski
Keilor Wolves SC
7
D Rushi
Westside Strikers FC
1
D Skeli
Balmoral FC
8
D Waite
Barwon SC
1
D Togbah
Westside Strikers FC
1
1
D Azzopardi
Barnstoneworth United Football Club (VIC)
4
D Sims
Surf Coast FC
4
D Cutajar
Westside Strikers FC
5
E Smajic
Balmoral FC
7
E Munoz
Melbourne City FC
1
E Smajic
Melton Phoenix FC
2
E Gonda
Truganina Soccer Club Inc
3
E Bauzon
Bell Park SC
3
F Honner
Barnstoneworth United Football Club (VIC)
3
F O'Toole
Barnstoneworth United Football Club (VIC)
6
F Flores
Melbourne City FC
5
F Garrasi
West Point Soccer Club
1
G Majic
Bell Park SC
2
1
G Gower
Barwon SC
7
2
G Gallardo
Westside Strikers FC
3
G Tashi
Truganina Soccer Club Inc
1
G Brown
Truganina Soccer Club Inc
4
G Emanuel
Bell Park SC
1
H Balla
Balmoral FC
7
H Brown
Barnstoneworth United Football Club (VIC)
6
1
H Lindrea
Surf Coast FC
7
1
H Rawson
Barwon SC
2
H Yonas
West Point Soccer Club
1
H Horesh
West Point Soccer Club
8
H Jaramillo
Melbourne City FC
6
H Nastevski
Keilor Wolves SC
2
1
H Muratovic
West Point Soccer Club
6
1
I Padula
Bell Park SC
6
2
I Ekerbicer
Melton Phoenix FC
3
I Wallace
Truganina Soccer Club Inc
7
2
J Hamence
Surf Coast FC
8
J Marescuk
Barwon SC
7
J Margeta
Truganina Soccer Club Inc
6
J Mcdonald
Barnstoneworth United Football Club (VIC)
5
J Tat
Melton Phoenix FC
2
J Zakic
Westside Strikers FC
1
J Lane
Barwon SC
1
J Agius
West Point Soccer Club
6
1
J Allan
Barnstoneworth United Football Club (VIC)
2
J Camilleri
Westside Strikers FC
7
J Hogger
Surf Coast FC
6
J Reid
Barnstoneworth United Football Club (VIC)
2
J Banks
Barwon SC
1
J Krilcic
Bell Park SC
2
J Armstrong
Moonee Ponds United SC
3
J B Hrin
Truganina Soccer Club Inc
2
J Burrafato
Moonee Ponds United SC
7
J Pante
Surf Coast FC
2
J Hill
Barnstoneworth United Football Club (VIC)
1
1
J Talevski
Keilor Wolves SC
3
1
J J V Gonzalez
Melbourne City FC
3
J Gawne
Surf Coast FC
8
J Z L A
Truganina Soccer Club Inc
4
1
J P Grima
Westside Strikers FC
8
J Hnatejko
West Point Soccer Club
7
J D'Amico
Balmoral FC
1
1
J Reithofer
Melton Phoenix FC
7
2
J Unterweger
Barwon SC
1
J Arevalo
Moonee Ponds United SC
1
1
J Robinson
Surf Coast FC
3
1
J Biscan
Bell Park SC
2
J Lawrence
Westside Strikers FC
4
1
J Rottman
West Point Soccer Club
8
1
J Swanwick
West Point Soccer Club
6
J Dillon
Barwon SC
1
1
J M Elicerio
Melbourne City FC
3
J Serrano
Melbourne City FC
7
1
K Quinlan
Barwon SC
2
K A Q Eshaq
Truganina Soccer Club Inc
1
K D?souza
Keilor Wolves SC
6
K Smith
Barnstoneworth United Football Club (VIC)
5
K Elsamad
Balmoral FC
2
K Carroll
Westside Strikers FC
1
K Karlecik
Balmoral FC
4
K Musura
Keilor Wolves SC
1
K Chien
Westside Strikers FC
1
K Gradidge
Moonee Ponds United SC
2
L T Mawia
Truganina Soccer Club Inc
4
L Orkin
Barnstoneworth United Football Club (VIC)
7
L Mirabile
Barnstoneworth United Football Club (VIC)
3
L Turley
Westside Strikers FC
7
L D Amicis
Balmoral FC
3
1
L Conte
Barwon SC
7
L Gilmour
Melton Phoenix FC
5
L Murana
Westside Strikers FC
8
L Satkunam
Barnstoneworth United Football Club (VIC)
5
L Zakic
Westside Strikers FC
8
2
L Cipriani
Melton Phoenix FC
8
L Robins
Barnstoneworth United Football Club (VIC)
4
M Malivindi
Moonee Ponds United SC
2
M Dhuol
Melbourne City FC
5
M Ciola
Bell Park SC
8
1
M Ovcaric
Balmoral FC
2
M Pirrone
West Point Soccer Club
7
1
M Lawn
Barwon SC
1
M Pirotta
Melton Phoenix FC
7
1
M Lewis
Surf Coast FC
7
1
M Castillo
Melbourne City FC
7
2
M Paz
Melbourne City FC
5
M Faralla
Moonee Ponds United SC
8
1
M Luxford
Barnstoneworth United Football Club (VIC)
5
M Sturtevant
Barnstoneworth United Football Club (VIC)
8
1
M Walker
West Point Soccer Club
1
M Vera
Melbourne City FC
4
M Kapri
Keilor Wolves SC
6
M Talevski
Keilor Wolves SC
3
M Zewdu
Barnstoneworth United Football Club (VIC)
2
M Caceres
Westside Strikers FC
2
M D L Torre
Surf Coast FC
1
1
M Sarhatlic
Balmoral FC
3
M Abdulkadir
Moonee Ponds United SC
3
M A Hussein
Truganina Soccer Club Inc
1
M H Ahmed
Barwon SC
2
1
N Campbell
Moonee Ponds United SC
1
N Karic
Moonee Ponds United SC
2
N Niedzwiedzki
Barwon SC
6
N Corso
Keilor Wolves SC
4
N Majok
Balmoral FC
1
N Chiodo
Westside Strikers FC
7
2
N Govan
West Point Soccer Club
1
N Petkovic
Bell Park SC
8
3
N Taseski
Keilor Wolves SC
7
N Mitrevski
Keilor Wolves SC
4
N Silva
West Point Soccer Club
8
N Bradford
Melbourne City FC
7
N Gracic
Westside Strikers FC
4
O Digiandomenico
Bell Park SC
4
2
O Cerpa
Westside Strikers FC
1
O Laurent
Barnstoneworth United Football Club (VIC)
4
1
O Hussein
Westside Strikers FC
6
1
P Peyshevar
West Point Soccer Club
7
P Schiavello
Moonee Ponds United SC
1
P Bala
Truganina Soccer Club Inc
1
P Baker
Moonee Ponds United SC
6
1
P Korakas
Melbourne City FC
3
P Modafferi
Keilor Wolves SC
1
P Kuol
Melton Phoenix FC
3
1
P Mayavel
Barwon SC
2
R Raqaji
Westside Strikers FC
2
R Kelic
Melton Phoenix FC
1
R Bennett
Barnstoneworth United Football Club (VIC)
2
R Manning
Surf Coast FC
5
R Tullio
Moonee Ponds United SC
5
R Stefanovski
Truganina Soccer Club Inc
2
1
R Burrafato
Moonee Ponds United SC
7
3
R Colangelo
Barnstoneworth United Football Club (VIC)
3
R Salamendy
Westside Strikers FC
4
1
R Lay
Westside Strikers FC
4
R Craig
Melton Phoenix FC
4
R Edwards
Barnstoneworth United Football Club (VIC)
8
2
R Supple
Surf Coast FC
8
1
S Blanks
Melton Phoenix FC
3
S Ermyas
Westside Strikers FC
1
1
S Hancho
Westside Strikers FC
3
S M Sire
Melbourne City FC
2
1
S Munera
Keilor Wolves SC
1
S Young
Bell Park SC
4
1
S M Piedrahita
Melbourne City FC
3
S Semere
Barnstoneworth United Football Club (VIC)
2
S Bish
Barwon SC
1
S Davenport
Surf Coast FC
7
1
S Dugandzic
Bell Park SC
7
S Temelkovski
Keilor Wolves SC
8
2
S Talevski
Keilor Wolves SC
8
S Meletis
West Point Soccer Club
5
T Hadzic
Balmoral FC
8
1
T Sala
Truganina Soccer Club Inc
5
T Simic
Balmoral FC
2
T Zanders
Barwon SC
2
T Lawson
Barnstoneworth United Football Club (VIC)
4
T Gavran
Melton Phoenix FC
6
T Collins
Surf Coast FC
2
1
T Gatt
Westside Strikers FC
7
T Falzon
Truganina Soccer Club Inc
6
W Bardsley
West Point Soccer Club
7
Z Gordon
Moonee Ponds United SC
6
Z Grech
Melton Phoenix FC
2
* Player played for multiple teams in same competition
Turn your favourite sports memories into
A FREE NFT!
Use code:
GAMEDAY
Get Started