Football Victoria
Fixtures/Results
Club Websites
Venues
Matches With Appointed Referees
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
FV - Metropolitan
/
Boys' South-East 17B
Filter by season
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
All Abilities League - Junior
All Abilities League - Senior Metro
All Abilities League - Social
All Abilities League - Youth Development
Boys' Saturday East 12A
Boys' Sunday North 13C Blue
Boys' Sunday South 12D Blue
Boys' Sunday West 13C Red
Boys' West 15C
Community Premier League (CPL) - Girls 13
Community Premier League (CPL) - Girls 15
Community Premier League (CPL) - Girls 17
Girls' Sunday East 8 Joeys Red
Girls' Sunday East 9 Kangaroos/Wallabies
Girls' Sunday North 8 Joeys Red
Girls' Sunday North 9 Wallabies
Girls' Sunday South 8 Joeys Red
Girls' Sunday South 9 Joeys Green
Girls' Sunday South 9 Joeys Red
Girls' Sunday West 11 Kangaroos/Wallabies
Girls' Sunday West 7 Joeys
Girls' Sunday West 8 Joeys Red
Dockerty Cup
Girls' South 12C Red
Girls' North-West 12A
Nike FC Cup
Girls' North-West 12C
Girls' North 12C Blue
Girls' North 12C Red
Girls' South 12C Blue
Girls' East 12C
Girls' North 12B
Boys' Sunday West 12C Red
Girls' South-East 12A
Girls' South-East 12B
Girls' West 12B
Girls' West 12C
Girls' South 13D
Girls' North-West 13B
Victorian Premier League Womens
Girls' South 13C
Victorian Premier League Womens Reserves
Girls' East 13C
Girls' North 13C
Girls' South-East 13B
Girls' North-West 13C
Girls' South-East 13D
Girls' North-West 13D
Girls' North 13D
Girls' Metropolitan 14B
Girls' South 14D
Girls' South-East 14C
Girls' North 14C
Girls' West 14C
Girls' North-West 14D
Girls' East 14D
Girls' North-West 15B
Girls' North-West 15C
Girls' East 15D
Girls' South 15D
Girls' North-West 15D
Girls' South 15C
Girls' Metropolitan 16B
Girls' North-West 16C
Girls' East 16C
Girls' East 16C Blue
Girls' Metropolitan 16A
Girls' North 16C
Girls' South 16C
Girls' North-West 17/18B
Girls' North-West 17/18C
Girls' South-East 17/18C
Men's State League 1 North-West
Men's State League 1 North-West Reserves
Men's State League 1 South-East
Men's State League 1 South-East Reserves
Men's State League 2 North-West
Men's State League 2 North-West Reserves
Men's State League 2 South-East
Men's State League 2 South-East Reserves
Men's State League 3 North-West
Men's State League 3 North-West Reserves
Men's State League 3 South-East
Men's State League 3 South-East Reserves
Men's State League 4 East
Men's State League 4 East Reserves
Men's State League 4 North
Men's State League 4 North Reserves
Men's State League 4 South
Men's State League 4 South Reserves
Men's State League 4 West
Men's State League 4 West Reserves
Men's State League 5 East
Men's State League 5 East Reserves
Men's State League 5 North
Men's State League 5 North Reserves
Men's State League 5 South
Men's State League 5 South Reserves
Men's State League 5 West
Men's State League 5 West Reserves
Women's State League 1 North-West
Women's State League 1 North-West Reserves
Women's State League 1 South-East
Women's State League 1 South-East Reserves
Women's State League 2 North-West
Women's State League 2 South-East
Women's State League 3 East
Women's State League 3 North
Women's State League 3 South
Women's State League 3 West
Women's State League 4 East
Women's State League 4 North
Women's State League 4 South
Women's State League 4 West
Women's State League 5 East
Women's State League 5 North
Women's State League 5 South
Women's State League 5 West
Men's Metropolitan Masters North
Men's Metropolitan Masters West
Metropolitan League 1
Metropolitan League 2 North-West
Metropolitan League 2 South-East
Metropolitan League 3 North-West
Metropolitan League 3 South-East
Metropolitan League 4 North-West
Metropolitan League 4 South-East
Metropolitan League 5 North-West
Metropolitan League 5 South-East
Metropolitan League 6 North-West
Metropolitan League 6 South-East
Metropolitan League 7 North-West
Metropolitan League 7 South-East
Metropolitan League 8 North-West
Metropolitan League 8 South-East
Metropolitan League 9 North-West
Metropolitan League 9 South-East
Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Orange
Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Purple
Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday North 7 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday North 7 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday North 7 Kangaroos
Boys' Saturday East 7 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday South 7 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday South 7 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday South 7 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday South 7 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday South 7 Wallabies
Boys' Saturday East 7 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday East 7 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday East 7 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Purple
Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Orange
Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday West 7 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday West 7 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday West 7 Kangaroos
Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday West 8 Joeys Orange
Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday West 8 Joeys Purple
Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday North 8 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday North 8 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday North 8 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday North 8 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Saturday South 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday South 8 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday South 8 Joeys Orange
Boys' Saturday South 8 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday North 8 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Sunday South 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Orange
Boys' Sunday South 8 Joeys Red
Boys' Saturday South 8 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Saturday South 8 Wallabies Red
Boys' Saturday South 8 Kangaroos
Boys' Saturday East 8 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Saturday East 8 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday East 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday East 8 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday South 8 Kangaroos/Wallabies
Boys' Sunday East 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday East 8 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Saturday East 8 Kangaroos/Wallabies Red
Boys' Saturday East 8 Kangaroos/Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday East 8 Wallabies
Boys' Sunday East 8 Kangaroos
Boys' Sunday West 8 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday West 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday West 8 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday West 8 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday West 8 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday West 8 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Sunday West 8 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Sunday East 9 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday West 9 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Orange
Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday North 9 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday West 9 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday North 9 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday North 9 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday South 9 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday North 9 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Sunday North 9 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Saturday East 9 Wallabies Red
Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Orange
Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Red
Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Purple
Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday South 9 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday South 9 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Saturday South 9 Wallabies Red
Boys' Saturday South 9 Wallabies Green
Boys' Saturday South 9 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Saturday South 9 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Saturday East 9 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday East 9 Joeys Red
Boys' Saturday East 9 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday East 9 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday East 9 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday East 9 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday East 9 Wallabies Orange
Boys' Sunday East 9 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday East 9 Kangaroos Yellow
Boys' Saturday East 9 Kangaroos
Boys' Saturday South 10 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Sunday East 9 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Sunday West 9 Joeys Orange
Boys' Sunday West 9 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday West 9 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday West 9 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday West 9 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday West 9 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday West 9 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Sunday West 9 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Sunday East 10 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday North 10 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday North 10 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday North 10 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday North 10 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday North 10 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday West 10 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday North 10 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday West 10 Wallabies Orange
Boys' Sunday North 10 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday North 10 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Sunday North 12E
Boys' Sunday West 12E
Boys' Sunday North 10 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Saturday South 10 Joeys Red
Boys' Saturday South 10 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday South 10 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday South 10 Joeys Orange
Boys' Sunday South 10 Joeys
Boys' Saturday South 10 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Saturday South 10 Wallabies Orange
Boys' Saturday South 10 Wallabies Green
Boys' Saturday South 10 Wallabies Red
Boys' Saturday South 10 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Sunday South 10 Kangaroos/Wallabies
Boys' Saturday East 10 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday East 10 Joeys Orange
Boys' Sunday East 10 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday East 10 Joeys Red
Boys' Saturday East 10 Kangaroos/Wallabies Green
Boys' Saturday East 10 Kangaroos/Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday East 10 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday East 10 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday East 10 Kangaroos Green
Boys' Sunday East 10 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Sunday East 11 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday North 11 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday North 11 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday North 11 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday West 10 Joeys Orange
Boys' Sunday West 10 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday West 10 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday West 10 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday West 10 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday West 10 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday West 10 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Sunday West 10 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Sunday North 11 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday North 11 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday North 11 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday West 11 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday North 11 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday North 11 Wallabies Yellow
Boys' Sunday West 11 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday North 11 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Sunday North 11 Kangaroos Yellow
Boys' Saturday South 11 Joeys Orange
Boys' Saturday South 11 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday South 11 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday South 11 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday South 11 Joeys
Boys' Saturday South 11 Wallabies Green
Boys' Saturday South 11 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Saturday South 11 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday South 11 Kangaroos/Wallabies Red
Boys' Saturday South 11 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Saturday South 11 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Saturday East 11 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday East 11 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday East 11 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday East 11 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Saturday East 11 Kangaroos
Boys' Saturday East 11 Wallabies
Boys' Sunday East 11 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday East 11 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Sunday South 11 Kangaroos/Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday East 11 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Sunday West 11 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday West 11 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday West 11 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday West 11 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday West 11 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday West 11 Kangaroos
Boys' Sunday East 12D Red
Boys' Sunday North 12A Blue
Boys' Sunday North 12A Red
Boys' Sunday North 12B Blue
Boys' Sunday North 12B Red
Boys' Sunday North 12C Blue
Boys' Sunday North 12B Green
Boys' Saturday South 12C Blue
Boys' Saturday South 12C Red
Boys' Sunday North 12C Red
Boys' Sunday South 12D Red
Boys' Saturday South 12B Blue
Boys' Saturday South 12B Red
Boys' Sunday South 12C Blue
Boys' Sunday South 12C Red
Boys' Metropolitan 21B
Boys' Saturday South 12A
Boys' North-West 21A
Boys' Sunday North 12D
Boys' Sunday South 12A
Boys' Sunday West 12D
Boys' Saturday East 12C
Boys' South-East 21A
Boys' Sunday East 12A
Boys' Sunday East 12B Blue
Boys' Saturday East 12B
Boys' Saturday South 12D
Boys' Sunday East 12D Blue
Boys' Sunday East 12C Red
Girls' Sunday West 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday East 12C Blue
Girls' Sunday North 8 Joeys Blue
Girls' Sunday South 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday East 12B Red
Girls' Sunday South 8 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday South 12E
Boys' Saturday South-East 12D
Girls' Sunday East 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday West 12A Blue
Girls' Sunday North 9 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday West 12A Red
Girls' Sunday North 9 Joeys Blue
Girls' Sunday West 9 Wallabies
Girls' Sunday West 9 Joeys
Boys' Sunday West 12B Red
Boys' Sunday West 12C Blue
Girls' Sunday South 9 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday West 12B Green
Girls' Sunday East 9 Joeys Green
Girls' Sunday East 9 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday West 12B Blue
Girls' Sunday North 10 Joeys Green
Girls' Sunday South 10 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday North 13A
Girls' Sunday North 10 Joeys Blue
Girls' Sunday North 10 Joeys Yellow
Girls' Sunday West 10 Joeys
Boys' Sunday North 13B Blue
Girls' Sunday East 10 Joeys Red
Girls' Sunday South 10 Joeys Blue
Girls' Sunday West 10 Kangaroos/Wallabies
Boys' Sunday North 13B Red
Girls' Sunday East 10 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday South 13E Red
Girls' Sunday North 10 Wallabies
Girls' Sunday South 10 Wallabies
Boys' Sunday North 13D
Boys' Sunday South 13B Red
Boys' Sunday North 13C Red
Boys' Sunday South 13A
Girls' Sunday North 11 Joeys Blue
Girls' Sunday South 11 Joeys Red
Girls' Sunday South 11 Wallabies
Boys' Sunday North 13E
Boys' Sunday South-East 13A
Girls' Sunday East 11 Joeys
Girls' Sunday North 11 Wallabies
Boys' Sunday South 13B Blue
Girls' Sunday East 11 Kangaroos/Wallabies
Girls' Sunday South 11 Joeys Blue
Girls' Sunday West 11 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday South 13C Blue
Girls' Sunday North 11 Joeys Red
Girls' Sunday West 11 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday South 13C Red
Boys' Sunday South 13D
Boys' Sunday South 13E Blue
Boys' Sunday West 13A Blue
Boys' Sunday East 13A
Boys' Sunday West 13A Red
Boys' Sunday East 13B
Boys' Sunday West 13E
Boys' Sunday East 13D Blue
Boys' Sunday West 13B Blue
Boys' Sunday East 13D Red
Boys' Sunday West 13B Red
Boys' Sunday East 13C Blue
Boys' Sunday West 13C Blue
Boys' Sunday East 13C Red
Boys' Sunday North 13C Green
Boys' Sunday West 13D
Boys' East 14A
Boys' North 14A
Boys' North 14B Red
Boys' North 14C Blue
Boys' West 14D
Boys' South 14C
Boys' South 14D Blue
Boys' South 14A
Boys' South 14B Blue
Boys' East 14C
Boys' West 14C
Boys' East 14D
Boys' South 14D Red
Boys' East 14B
Boys' South 14B Red
Boys' West 14A
Boys' West 14B
Boys' North 14B Blue
Boys' North 14C Red
Boys' North 14D
Boys' North-West 15D
Boys' North 15B
Boys' North 15C
Boys' South-East 15A
Boys' South 15B
Boys' South 15C Blue
Boys' South 15C Red
Boys' South 15D
Boys' East 15D
Boys' East 15C
Boys' West 15A
Boys' West 15B
Boys' North 16A
Boys' North-West 16C
Boys' South-East 16A
Boys' West 16A
Boys' South 16C
Boys' South 16B
Boys' East 16B
Boys' East 16C
Boys' West 16B
Boys' Metropolitan 17A
Boys' South-East 17B
Boys' West 17B
Boys' Metropolitan 17C
Boys' Metropolitan 17D
Boys' East 18A
Boys' South-East 18B
Boys' North 18C
Boys' North-West 18B
Boys' South 18A
Boys' West 18A
Girls' Sunday North 7 Joeys
Fixtures/Results
Boys' South-East 17B
Fixture
Results
Ladder
Stats
Sync to Calendar
Change stats grouping
Scoring Summary
Scoring Summary
Player Name
Team
M
GOALS
YC
RC
A Riahi
Mount Waverley City SC
4
7
A Fitzgibbon
Glen Eira FC (Mavericks)
4
5
T Storer
Monbulk Rangers SC Spartans
4
5
A Abolhassani
DRSC U17B - BC
3
4
A Golemac
Pakenham United FC U17s
4
4
D Deiwal
Pakenham United FC U17s
4
3
D Aluthwatta
Pakenham United FC U17s
4
3
J Matthews
Glen Eira FC (Mavericks)
4
3
P Lavale
Manningham United FC - U17B
4
3
B Glance
Glen Eira FC (Mavericks)
4
2
C Ashby
Monbulk Rangers SC Spartans
4
2
J Long
South Springvale FC
1
2
J Mcmaster
Manningham United FC - U17B
4
2
1
L Peteranna
Hampton East Brighton FC
3
2
A Silversten
Monbulk Rangers SC Spartans
4
1
A O Concheanainn
Manningham United FC - U17B
4
1
A Ahmed
South Springvale FC
1
1
A Naseri
Manningham United FC - U17B
3
1
A Wijayakusuma
Glen Eira FC (Mavericks)
4
1
C Pay
Pakenham United FC U17s
4
1
C James
Pakenham United FC U17s
2
1
D Jackson
Aspendale SC U17B
4
1
D Efstathiou
DRSC U17B - BC
3
1
H Wood
Mount Waverley City SC
4
1
J Stefanovic
Hampton East Brighton FC
3
1
J Bouka
Manningham United FC - U17B
2
1
M Riccioni
Glen Eira FC (Mavericks)
4
1
M Pokryshevsky
Hampton East Brighton FC
3
1
N Bousdoukos
Aspendale SC U17B
4
1
O Carter
Aspendale SC U17B
4
1
T Hudson
Manningham United FC - U17B
3
1
T Mcdiarmid
Manningham United FC - U17B
4
1
T Skaro
Glen Eira FC (Mavericks)
4
1
Y Ali
Pakenham United FC U17s
4
1
A Babayee
Casey Panthers SC - Blue
3
A A Juddy
DRSC U17B - BC
3
A Bannon
Aspendale SC U17B
4
A Aspropotamitis
DRSC U17B - BC
3
A Yuang
Casey Panthers SC - Blue
3
A Palamara
Mount Waverley City SC
4
A Wickert
South Springvale FC
2
A Mohsini
Casey Panthers SC - Blue
3
A Hairi
Pakenham United FC U17s
4
A Rahimi
Casey Panthers SC - Blue
3
A Maitra
Mount Waverley City SC
4
A Hill
Manningham United FC - U17B
4
A Laing
Glen Eira FC (Mavericks)
4
A Konstantas
Mount Waverley City SC
4
A Wright
Aspendale SC U17B
4
A Tandon
DRSC U17B - BC
3
A Namdar
Casey Panthers SC - Blue
3
B Evans
Bentleigh United Cobras FC
3
B Smith
Bentleigh United Cobras FC
3
B Lee
DRSC U17B - BC
3
B Higgin
Bentleigh United Cobras FC
3
C Nicolas
Glen Eira FC (Mavericks)
4
C Godino
DRSC U17B - BC
3
C Cornell
Monbulk Rangers SC Spartans
4
C Brohier
Bentleigh United Cobras FC
3
C Baruhas
Aspendale SC U17B
4
C Bienzobas
Manningham United FC - U17B
3
C Taylor
Hampton East Brighton FC
3
C Torbet
Bentleigh United Cobras FC
3
C Karavendzas
Glen Eira FC (Mavericks)
4
D B Kopman
Glen Eira FC (Mavericks)
3
D Chiappini
Pakenham United FC U17s
4
D V Wyk
Aspendale SC U17B
4
D Rush
Mount Waverley City SC
3
D Kennedy
DRSC U17B - BC
3
E Levitin
Aspendale SC U17B
4
E Gowing
Glen Eira FC (Mavericks)
4
E Evans
Aspendale SC U17B
4
E Jackson
Monbulk Rangers SC Spartans
4
E Ansari
Glen Eira FC (Mavericks)
4
G Robinson
Hampton East Brighton FC
3
G S Gill
Casey Panthers SC - Blue
3
H Sarwar
DRSC U17B - BC
3
H Bagheri
Casey Panthers SC - Blue
3
H Foladi
Pakenham United FC U17s
4
H Quinn
Aspendale SC U17B
4
H Sharp
Monbulk Rangers SC Spartans
4
H Hamilton
Glen Eira FC (Mavericks)
4
H Karimi
Casey Panthers SC - Blue
3
I Jamilzada
Casey Panthers SC - Blue
3
I Albanis
Bentleigh United Cobras FC
3
J Lesic
South Springvale FC
2
J Mcdiarmid
Manningham United FC - U17B
3
J Stremski
Hampton East Brighton FC
3
J Hall
Monbulk Rangers SC Spartans
3
J Truelson
Bentleigh United Cobras FC
3
J Corish
Monbulk Rangers SC Spartans
3
J Mcleod
Bentleigh United Cobras FC
3
J Ntentis
Aspendale SC U17B
4
J Robb-Wardlaw
Monbulk Rangers SC Spartans
2
J Drummond
Monbulk Rangers SC Spartans
4
J Michael
DRSC U17B - BC
3
J Wang
Hampton East Brighton FC
3
J Castro
Aspendale SC U17B
4
J Shade
Manningham United FC - U17B
4
J Sobhun
Pakenham United FC U17s
4
J Ray
Pakenham United FC U17s
4
K Fung
Hampton East Brighton FC
3
K Lemma
Casey Panthers SC - Blue
3
K Lemma
Casey Panthers SC - Blue
3
K Karimigoogheri
Manningham United FC - U17B
4
L Price
Monbulk Rangers SC Spartans
4
L Panton
Hampton East Brighton FC
1
L Roper
Hampton East Brighton FC
3
L Kiernan
Bentleigh United Cobras FC
3
L Bassili
Mount Waverley City SC
3
L Bulovic
South Springvale FC
2
L Monrroy
Pakenham United FC U17s
4
L Risteski
Casey Panthers SC - Blue
3
L K Perini
DRSC U17B - BC
3
L Karslake
Mount Waverley City SC
4
L Cochrane
Hampton East Brighton FC
3
M Karimi
Casey Panthers SC - Blue
3
M S Kumar
Glen Eira FC (Mavericks)
4
M Wahidi
Casey Panthers SC - Blue
3
M V Henten
DRSC U17B - BC
3
M L Sala
Glen Eira FC (Mavericks)
4
M Chruszcz
Hampton East Brighton FC
3
M D Mendonca
Aspendale SC U17B
4
M Ahmed
South Springvale FC
2
M Ashraf
South Springvale FC
1
M T Noung
South Springvale FC
2
M Ahmadi
Casey Panthers SC - Blue
3
N Paolasini
Manningham United FC - U17B
4
N Bouranis
South Springvale FC
2
N Walton
Bentleigh United Cobras FC
3
O To
South Springvale FC
2
O Bereau
Manningham United FC - U17B
4
O Riley
Bentleigh United Cobras FC
3
O Roberts
Bentleigh United Cobras FC
2
O Didumo
South Springvale FC
2
P Omokaro
South Springvale FC
2
P Hibberd
Aspendale SC U17B
4
P Kokkalos
Hampton East Brighton FC
3
P Nikolaidis
Mount Waverley City SC
3
P Ventrice
Aspendale SC U17B
4
R K Perini
DRSC U17B - BC
3
R Viswanathan
Bentleigh United Cobras FC
3
R Moslimani
DRSC U17B - BC
3
R Jong
Casey Panthers SC - Blue
3
R Smith
Bentleigh United Cobras FC
3
R Spencer
Monbulk Rangers SC Spartans
3
R Armstrong
Mount Waverley City SC
4
R Lu
Hampton East Brighton FC
3
R Fourna
Mount Waverley City SC
4
R Marcina
Bentleigh United Cobras FC
3
S Ghulami
Casey Panthers SC - Blue
3
S Alexander
South Springvale FC
2
S S Sodhi
Pakenham United FC U17s
4
S Hanlin
Mount Waverley City SC
4
S Boisseranc
Pakenham United FC U17s
4
S Spada
Mount Waverley City SC
4
S R Amani
Casey Panthers SC - Blue
3
S Nasiri
Casey Panthers SC - Blue
3
S Maxwell
Hampton East Brighton FC
3
S Augustin
Manningham United FC - U17B
4
S Laisak
Pakenham United FC U17s
4
T Dang
South Springvale FC
2
T Gounaris
Hampton East Brighton FC
3
T Lilic
Mount Waverley City SC
4
T Quinton
Aspendale SC U17B
4
T Helyer
Bentleigh United Cobras FC
3
T Falconer
Aspendale SC U17B
4
T Sandler
Glen Eira FC (Mavericks)
4
T Mukai
Monbulk Rangers SC Spartans
4
T Flavel
Monbulk Rangers SC Spartans
4
V Goreux
Hampton East Brighton FC
3
V Boukouvalas
Manningham United FC - U17B
3
V Kruttiventi
Mount Waverley City SC
4
X Feilso
Manningham United FC - U17B
2
Y Ramesh
Pakenham United FC U17s
4
Y Manyok
Casey Panthers SC - Blue
3
Z Nikolouzos
South Springvale FC
2
Z D Petta
Mount Waverley City SC
4
* Player played for multiple teams in same competition
Turn your favourite sports memories into
A FREE NFT!
Use code:
GAMEDAY
Get Started