Football Victoria
Fixtures/Results
Club Websites
Venues
Matches With Appointed Referees
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
FV - Metropolitan
/
Men's State League 1 North-West Reserves
Filter by season
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
All Abilities League - Junior
All Abilities League - Senior Metro
All Abilities League - Social
All Abilities League - Youth Development
Community Premier League (CPL) - Girls 13
Community Premier League (CPL) - Girls 15
Community Premier League (CPL) - Girls 17
Dockerty Cup
Girls' South 12C Red
Girls' North-West 12A
Nike FC Cup
Girls' North-West 12C
VCON
Girls' North 12C Blue
Girls' North 12C Red
Girls' South 12C Blue
Girls' East 12C
Girls' North 12B
Girls' South-East 12A
Girls' South-East 12B
Girls' West 12B
Girls' West 12C
Girls' South 13D
Girls' North-West 13B
Victorian Premier League Womens
Girls' South 13C
Victorian Premier League Womens Reserves
Girls' East 13C
Girls' North 13C
Girls' South-East 13B
Girls' North-West 13C
Girls' South-East 13D
Girls' North-West 13D
Girls' North 13D
Girls' Metropolitan 14B
Girls' South 14D
Girls' South-East 14C
Girls' North 14C
Girls' West 14C
Girls' North-West 14D
Girls' East 14D
Girls' North-West 15B
Girls' North-West 15C
Girls' East 15D
Girls' South 15D
Girls' North-West 15D
Girls' South 15C
Girls' Metropolitan 16B
Girls' North-West 16C
Girls' East 16C
Girls' East 16C Blue
Girls' Metropolitan 16A
Girls' North 16C
Girls' South 16C
Girls' North-West 17/18B
Girls' North-West 17/18C
Girls' South-East 17/18C
Men's State League 1 North-West
Men's State League 1 North-West Reserves
Men's State League 1 South-East
Men's State League 1 South-East Reserves
Men's State League 2 North-West
Men's State League 2 North-West Reserves
Men's State League 2 South-East
Men's State League 2 South-East Reserves
Men's State League 3 North-West
Men's State League 3 North-West Reserves
Men's State League 3 South-East
Men's State League 3 South-East Reserves
Men's State League 4 East
Men's State League 4 East Reserves
Men's State League 4 North
Men's State League 4 North Reserves
Men's State League 4 South
Men's State League 4 South Reserves
Men's State League 4 West
Men's State League 4 West Reserves
Men's State League 5 East
Men's State League 5 East Reserves
Men's State League 5 North
Men's State League 5 North Reserves
Men's State League 5 South
Men's State League 5 South Reserves
Men's State League 5 West
Men's State League 5 West Reserves
Women's State League 1 North-West
Women's State League 1 North-West Reserves
Women's State League 1 South-East
Women's State League 1 South-East Reserves
Women's State League 2 North-West
Women's State League 2 South-East
Women's State League 3 East
Women's State League 3 North
Women's State League 3 South
Women's State League 3 West
Women's State League 4 East
Women's State League 4 North
Women's State League 4 South
Women's State League 4 West
Women's State League 5 East
Women's State League 5 North
Women's State League 5 South
Women's State League 5 West
Men's Metropolitan Masters North
Men's Metropolitan Masters West
Metropolitan League 1
Metropolitan League 2 North-West
Metropolitan League 2 South-East
Metropolitan League 3 North-West
Metropolitan League 3 South-East
Metropolitan League 4 North-West
Metropolitan League 4 South-East
Metropolitan League 5 North-West
Metropolitan League 5 South-East
Metropolitan League 6 North-West
Metropolitan League 6 South-East
Metropolitan League 7 North-West
Metropolitan League 7 South-East
Metropolitan League 8 North-West
Metropolitan League 8 South-East
Metropolitan League 9 North-West
Metropolitan League 9 South-East
Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Orange
Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Purple
Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday North 7 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday North 7 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday North 7 Kangaroos
Boys' Saturday East 7 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday South 7 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday South 7 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday South 7 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday South 7 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday South 7 Wallabies
Boys' Saturday East 7 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday East 7 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday East 7 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Purple
Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Orange
Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday West 7 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday West 7 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday West 7 Kangaroos
Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday West 8 Joeys Orange
Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday West 8 Joeys Purple
Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday North 8 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday North 8 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday North 8 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday North 8 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Saturday South 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday South 8 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday South 8 Joeys Orange
Boys' Saturday South 8 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday North 8 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Sunday South 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Orange
Boys' Sunday South 8 Joeys Red
Boys' Saturday South 8 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Saturday South 8 Wallabies Red
Boys' Saturday South 8 Kangaroos
Boys' Saturday East 8 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Saturday East 8 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday East 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday East 8 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday South 8 Kangaroos/Wallabies
Boys' Sunday East 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday East 8 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Saturday East 8 Kangaroos/Wallabies Red
Boys' Saturday East 8 Kangaroos/Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday East 8 Wallabies
Boys' Sunday East 8 Kangaroos
Boys' Sunday West 8 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday West 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday West 8 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday West 8 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday West 8 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday West 8 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Sunday West 8 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Sunday East 9 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday West 9 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Orange
Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday North 9 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday West 9 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday North 9 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday North 9 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday South 9 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday North 9 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Sunday North 9 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Saturday East 9 Wallabies Red
Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Orange
Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Red
Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Purple
Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday South 9 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday South 9 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Saturday South 9 Wallabies Red
Boys' Saturday South 9 Wallabies Green
Boys' Saturday South 9 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Saturday South 9 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Saturday East 9 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday East 9 Joeys Red
Boys' Saturday East 9 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday East 9 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday East 9 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday East 9 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday East 9 Wallabies Orange
Boys' Sunday East 9 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday East 9 Kangaroos Yellow
Boys' Saturday East 9 Kangaroos
Boys' Saturday South 10 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Sunday East 9 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Sunday West 9 Joeys Orange
Boys' Sunday West 9 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday West 9 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday West 9 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday West 9 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday West 9 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday West 9 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Sunday West 9 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Sunday East 10 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday North 10 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday North 10 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday North 10 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday North 10 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday North 10 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday West 10 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday North 10 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday West 10 Wallabies Orange
Boys' Sunday North 10 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday North 10 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Sunday North 12E
Boys' Sunday North 10 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Saturday South 10 Joeys Red
Boys' Saturday South 10 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday South 10 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday South 10 Joeys Orange
Boys' Sunday South 10 Joeys
Boys' Saturday South 10 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Saturday South 10 Wallabies Orange
Boys' Saturday South 10 Wallabies Green
Boys' Saturday South 10 Wallabies Red
Boys' Saturday South 10 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Sunday South 10 Kangaroos/Wallabies
Boys' Saturday East 10 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday East 10 Joeys Orange
Boys' Sunday East 10 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday East 10 Joeys Red
Boys' Saturday East 10 Kangaroos/Wallabies Green
Boys' Saturday East 10 Kangaroos/Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday East 10 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday East 10 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday East 10 Kangaroos Green
Boys' Sunday East 10 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Sunday West 10 Joeys Orange
Boys' Sunday West 10 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday West 10 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday West 10 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday West 10 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday West 10 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday West 10 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Sunday West 10 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Sunday North 11 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday North 11 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday North 11 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday West 11 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday North 11 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday North 11 Wallabies Yellow
Boys' Sunday West 11 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday North 11 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Sunday North 11 Kangaroos Yellow
Boys' Saturday South 11 Joeys Orange
Boys' Sunday North 11 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday South 11 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday North 11 Joeys Red
Boys' Saturday South 11 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday South 11 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday North 11 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday South 11 Joeys
Boys' Saturday South 11 Wallabies Green
Boys' Saturday South 11 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Saturday South 11 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday South 11 Kangaroos/Wallabies Red
Boys' Saturday South 11 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Saturday South 11 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Saturday East 11 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday East 11 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday East 11 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday East 11 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Saturday East 11 Kangaroos
Boys' Saturday East 11 Wallabies
Boys' Sunday East 11 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday East 11 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Sunday South 11 Kangaroos/Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday East 11 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Sunday East 11 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday West 11 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday West 11 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday West 11 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday West 11 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday West 11 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday West 11 Kangaroos
Boys' Sunday North 12A Blue
Boys' Sunday North 12A Red
Boys' Sunday North 12B Blue
Boys' Sunday North 12B Red
Boys' Sunday North 12C Blue
Boys' Sunday North 12B Green
Boys' Saturday South 12C Blue
Boys' Saturday South 12C Red
Boys' Sunday North 12C Red
Boys' Sunday South 12D Red
Boys' Saturday South 12B Blue
Boys' Saturday South 12B Red
Boys' Sunday South 12C Blue
Boys' Sunday South 12C Red
Boys' Saturday South 12A
Boys' Sunday South 12D Blue
Boys' Sunday North 12D
Boys' Sunday South 12A
Boys' Sunday West 12D
Boys' Saturday East 12C
Boys' Saturday East 12A
Boys' Sunday East 12A
Boys' Sunday East 12B Blue
Girls' Sunday West 7 Joeys
Boys' Saturday East 12B
Boys' Saturday South 12D
Girls' Sunday North 7 Joeys
Boys' Sunday East 12D Blue
Girls' Sunday South 8 Joeys Red
Girls' Sunday West 8 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday East 12C Red
Boys' Sunday East 12D Red
Girls' Sunday North 8 Joeys Red
Girls' Sunday West 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday East 12C Blue
Girls' Sunday East 8 Joeys Red
Girls' Sunday North 8 Joeys Blue
Girls' Sunday South 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday East 12B Red
Girls' Sunday South 8 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday South 12E
Boys' Saturday South-East 12D
Girls' Sunday East 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday West 12A Blue
Girls' Sunday North 9 Joeys Red
Girls' Sunday North 9 Wallabies
Boys' Sunday West 12A Red
Girls' Sunday North 9 Joeys Blue
Girls' Sunday South 9 Joeys Green
Girls' Sunday West 9 Wallabies
Girls' Sunday West 9 Joeys
Boys' Sunday West 12B Red
Boys' Sunday West 12C Red
Girls' Sunday South 9 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday West 12C Blue
Girls' Sunday South 9 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday West 12B Green
Girls' Sunday East 9 Joeys Green
Girls' Sunday East 9 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday West 12B Blue
Girls' Sunday North 10 Joeys Green
Girls' Sunday South 10 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday North 13A
Girls' Sunday North 10 Joeys Blue
Girls' Sunday North 10 Joeys Yellow
Girls' Sunday West 10 Joeys
Boys' Sunday North 13B Blue
Boys' Sunday West 12E
Girls' Sunday East 10 Joeys Red
Girls' Sunday South 10 Joeys Blue
Girls' Sunday West 10 Kangaroos/Wallabies
Boys' Sunday North 13B Red
Girls' Sunday East 10 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday South 13E Red
Girls' Sunday East 9 Kangaroos/Wallabies
Girls' Sunday North 10 Wallabies
Girls' Sunday South 10 Wallabies
Boys' Sunday North 13D
Boys' Sunday South 13B Red
Boys' Sunday North 13C Red
Boys' Sunday South 13A
Girls' Sunday North 11 Joeys Blue
Girls' Sunday South 11 Joeys Red
Girls' Sunday South 11 Wallabies
Boys' Sunday North 13C Blue
Boys' Sunday North 13E
Boys' Sunday South-East 13A
Girls' Sunday East 11 Joeys
Girls' Sunday North 11 Wallabies
Girls' Sunday West 11 Kangaroos/Wallabies
Boys' Sunday South 13B Blue
Girls' Sunday East 11 Kangaroos/Wallabies
Girls' Sunday South 11 Joeys Blue
Girls' Sunday West 11 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday South 13C Blue
Girls' Sunday North 11 Joeys Red
Girls' Sunday West 11 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday South 13C Red
Boys' Sunday South 13D
Boys' Sunday South 13E Blue
Boys' Sunday West 13A Blue
Boys' Sunday East 13A
Boys' Sunday West 13A Red
Boys' Sunday East 13B
Boys' Sunday West 13E
Boys' Sunday East 13D Blue
Boys' Sunday West 13B Blue
Boys' Sunday East 13D Red
Boys' Sunday West 13B Red
Boys' Sunday West 13C Red
Boys' Sunday East 13C Blue
Boys' Sunday West 13C Blue
Boys' Sunday East 13C Red
Boys' Sunday North 13C Green
Boys' Sunday West 13D
Boys' East 14A
Boys' North 14A
Boys' North 14B Red
Boys' North 14C Blue
Boys' South 14C
Boys' South 14D Blue
Boys' South 14A
Boys' South 14B Blue
Boys' East 14C
Boys' West 14C
Boys' East 14D
Boys' South 14D Red
Boys' East 14B
Boys' South 14B Red
Boys' West 14A
Boys' West 14B
Boys' North 14B Blue
Boys' North 14C Red
Boys' North 14D
Boys' North-West 15D
Boys' West 14D
Boys' North 15B
Boys' North 15C
Boys' South-East 15A
Boys' South 15B
Boys' South 15C Blue
Boys' South 15C Red
Boys' South 15D
Boys' East 15D
Boys' East 15C
Boys' West 15A
Boys' West 15B
Boys' West 15C
Boys' North 16A
Boys' South-East 16A
Boys' West 16A
Boys' South 16C
Boys' South 16B
Boys' East 16B
Boys' East 16C
Boys' North-West 16C
Boys' West 16B
Boys' Metropolitan 17A
Boys' South-East 17B
Boys' West 17B
Boys' Metropolitan 17C
Boys' Metropolitan 17D
Boys' East 18A
Boys' South-East 18B
Boys' North 18C
Boys' North-West 18B
Boys' South 18A
Boys' West 18A
Boys' North-West 21A
Boys' South-East 21A
Boys' Metropolitan 21B
Fixtures/Results
Men's State League 1 North-West Reserves
Fixture
Results
Ladder
Stats
Sync to Calendar
Change stats grouping
Scoring Summary
Scoring Summary
Player Name
Team
M
GOALS
YC
RC
J D Greganic
Sydenham Park SC
9
4
A Mohseni
Whittlesea United SC
7
1
3
C Mrzljak
Geelong SC
9
2
3
G Varrica
FC Clifton Hill
8
3
3
G Goch
Brimbank Stallions FC
8
3
J Curcija
Sydenham Park SC
9
4
3
J Gacovski
Western Suburbs SC
8
3
J Pantelidis
Western Suburbs SC
9
3
M Mrzljak
Corio SC
8
1
3
M Kassar
Westgate FC
7
2
3
1
N Hontzogloy
Ballarat City FC
8
3
R Papalia
Whittlesea United SC
9
3
S D L S Myles
Sydenham Park SC
8
5
3
X Stojanovski
Geelong SC
8
4
3
Z Nazari
Corio SC
7
3
3
Z Traynor
Brimbank Stallions FC
4
3
A Hagi
Whittlesea United SC
7
2
A Caputa
Yarraville FC
3
2
C Yaco
Upfield SC
5
2
1
D Caputa
Yarraville FC
9
2
D Mihaljevic
Sydenham Park SC
8
2
D Yakoob
Upfield SC
8
2
D Fiorillo
Yarraville FC
7
2
E Vandermark
Yarraville FC
7
2
G Thompson-Newbury
Ballarat City FC
5
2
2
J Byrne
Yarraville FC
8
2
2
J Comande
Brimbank Stallions FC
8
1
2
L Papadopoulos
FC Clifton Hill
5
2
M Jok
Westgate FC
9
2
M Tran
Western Suburbs SC
9
2
M Roussakis
FC Clifton Hill
3
2
M Biemba
Geelong SC
7
2
2
1
N Iacovou
Western Suburbs SC
7
1
2
O Ahmed
Upfield SC
9
1
2
T Kurul
Geelong SC
9
3
2
T Jok
Westgate FC
9
2
2
T Malovic
Western Suburbs SC
9
2
V Vo
Upfield SC
5
2
A Matoory
Upfield SC
7
2
1
A Ahmed
Whittlesea United SC
8
1
A Malovic
Western Suburbs SC
8
3
1
A Enaya
Upfield SC
4
1
A Spasojevic
Geelong SC
3
1
A Gacovski
Western Suburbs SC
8
1
A Papadopoulos
Yarraville FC
2
1
A Safradin
Sydenham Park SC
8
1
A Apech
Westgate FC
9
5
1
A Mwinyi
Corio SC
8
3
1
B Bosevski
Sydenham Park SC
9
1
C Ketsakidis
Yarraville FC
6
3
1
C Peatling
Yarraville FC
8
2
1
D Messo
Upfield SC
9
1
1
D Kurul
Geelong SC
8
1
1
1
D Stainwall
Western Suburbs SC
9
2
1
D Kosmas
FC Clifton Hill
1
1
D Saraceno
Brimbank Stallions FC
3
1
D Rossi
Yarraville FC
8
1
D Stojanovski
Sydenham Park SC
9
1
1
E Czarny
FC Clifton Hill
6
2
1
E Filippakis
FC Strathmore
9
1
E Flint
Brimbank Stallions FC
2
1
F Finn
Ballarat City FC
8
4
1
H Alkhudari
Whittlesea United SC
8
1
I Soumah
Upfield SC
1
1
1
I Petrevski
Sydenham Park SC
8
6
1
I Tunic
FC Strathmore
9
1
I Vidovic
Corio SC
8
1
J Corrigan
Ballarat City FC
9
2
1
J David
Upfield SC
4
1
J Filippakis
FC Strathmore
9
2
1
J Kipouridis
FC Clifton Hill
6
1
J Arandt
Ballarat City FC
7
1
J Giannopoulos
FC Clifton Hill
8
1
J Sieh
Brimbank Stallions FC
2
1
J Cavar
FC Strathmore
8
2
1
1
J Lorenc-Goodman
Yarraville FC
9
1
J Remington
Ballarat City FC
5
2
1
L Sanelli
Yarraville FC
6
1
L Nicastri
FC Clifton Hill
6
1
L Rocca
FC Strathmore
9
1
L Pena
Yarraville FC
8
1
M Tsolakis
FC Clifton Hill
8
3
1
M Pericic
FC Strathmore
8
1
M Yosif
Upfield SC
7
4
1
M Cukanic
Westgate FC
8
1
1
M Micic
Westgate FC
5
1
M Trifkovic
Westgate FC
7
1
M Odisho
Upfield SC
8
1
1
M Unuagbon
Westgate FC
7
1
1
M Dementiev
Corio SC
2
1
M Noggler
Corio SC
4
1
1
M Vartuli
Sydenham Park SC
4
1
N Adam
Brimbank Stallions FC
3
1
N Duvnjak
Upfield SC
5
1
N Rasevic
Geelong SC
6
1
1
P Luitel
Upfield SC
7
1
P Singh
Corio SC
9
1
R Ludeman
Ballarat City FC
4
1
S Kotronis
FC Clifton Hill
2
1
S Kadam
Upfield SC
4
2
1
T Kontogeorgis
Corio SC
9
1
1
T Balic
FC Strathmore
5
1
T Cosmano
FC Strathmore
8
1
V Suttatti
Sydenham Park SC
5
1
W Alhinai
Whittlesea United SC
2
1
W Casha
Geelong SC
9
1
W Coric
FC Strathmore
9
3
1
Y Alghazaly
Whittlesea United SC
7
1
1
Z Moreira
Yarraville FC
8
1
A Bradford
Yarraville FC
2
A A Nawrozi
Western Suburbs SC
2
A Kareem
Whittlesea United SC
3
A Acosta
Western Suburbs SC
3
1
A Madalou
Upfield SC
2
A Galvan
Western Suburbs SC
3
A Capalbo
Westgate FC
2
A Lueth
Corio SC
9
2
A D Plazas
FC Clifton Hill
6
A Pavasovic
Western Suburbs SC
1
A Stefano
Corio SC
1
A Thomassen
Ballarat City FC
6
A Kastoriadis
Western Suburbs SC
5
A Piccinelli
FC Clifton Hill
7
1
A Kareem
Whittlesea United SC
4
A Onturk
Geelong SC
9
A Jannese
FC Clifton Hill
1
A Doig
Whittlesea United SC
1
A Dhiéu
Westgate FC
1
A Dunimagloski
Geelong SC
4
A Asumani
Westgate FC
8
3
A Mayan
Brimbank Stallions FC
6
B Burgess
Ballarat City FC
2
3
B Findlay
Geelong SC
5
B Mitrevski
Brimbank Stallions FC
8
3
B Vidanoski
Sydenham Park SC
2
B Trajkoski
Geelong SC
2
B Sposato
Sydenham Park SC
7
3
1
B Hocking
Ballarat City FC
9
C Heath
FC Clifton Hill
5
C Scerri
Western Suburbs SC
1
C Centurino
Ballarat City FC
8
1
C Bar
Ballarat City FC
8
1
C Godet
Sydenham Park SC
1
3
C Harper
Geelong SC
2
C Thalalaios
Western Suburbs SC
9
1
C Mammone
Westgate FC
4
2
C Byrne
Whittlesea United SC
6
1
C Iacovou
Western Suburbs SC
9
D Grimsditch
Geelong SC
2
D Rastocic
Western Suburbs SC
3
1
D Gorial
Upfield SC
4
D Brnada
Yarraville FC
2
D Matty
Upfield SC
2
D Spiteri
Yarraville FC
1
D Monteiro
Geelong SC
1
D Frazzetto
Brimbank Stallions FC
1
D Ghawanloo
Western Suburbs SC
7
D Abram
Brimbank Stallions FC
7
D Jankulovski
Westgate FC
9
D Simms
Brimbank Stallions FC
3
D Bolyos
Yarraville FC
7
D Stojanovski
Geelong SC
1
D Nuer
Westgate FC
9
D Giannoulakis
Yarraville FC
8
E Velasquez
Western Suburbs SC
7
3
E Hontzogloy
Ballarat City FC
4
1
E Coskun
Whittlesea United SC
8
2
E Kasapoglu
Whittlesea United SC
9
E Yilmaz
FC Strathmore
3
E Tasevski
Westgate FC
1
F Duncan
Corio SC
9
1
F Palumbo
Brimbank Stallions FC
3
G Calabretta
Sydenham Park SC
5
G Fakos
Western Suburbs SC
2
G Pollakis
FC Clifton Hill
7
H Whittaker
Corio SC
3
H Espindola
Westgate FC
1
1
I Kanneh
Westgate FC
4
1
I Vanderkley
Ballarat City FC
9
J Gozon
Brimbank Stallions FC
7
J Kutlesovski
Brimbank Stallions FC
5
2
J Mitkovski
Brimbank Stallions FC
1
J Talevski
Geelong SC
3
J Krajacic
FC Clifton Hill
1
J Ganosis
Ballarat City FC
7
J Ishak
Upfield SC
7
J Lee
Ballarat City FC
1
J Alghazaly
Whittlesea United SC
2
J Pazeski
Westgate FC
9
J Tanic
Geelong SC
5
1
J Didulica
Corio SC
1
J Stolica
FC Strathmore
1
J Mwanza
Corio SC
7
1
1
J Vasquez
Brimbank Stallions FC
8
J Bacak
FC Strathmore
9
2
J Wader
Corio SC
2
J Guerrera
Sydenham Park SC
6
J Mamone
Brimbank Stallions FC
1
J Prpic
Geelong SC
1
J Castello
Sydenham Park SC
7
2
J Marsden
Corio SC
8
J Varrica
FC Clifton Hill
6
1
J Sanelli
Yarraville FC
7
1
J Galura
Brimbank Stallions FC
8
K Zilic
Geelong SC
7
1
K Kukanovski
Geelong SC
8
K Sankan
Westgate FC
1
K Rantino
Brimbank Stallions FC
8
2
K Aitken
Sydenham Park SC
4
K Leski
Brimbank Stallions FC
2
2
K Moschogianis
Corio SC
9
1
K Cagla
Whittlesea United SC
9
2
K Formica
Yarraville FC
9
2
K Mitrevski
Westgate FC
5
L Adam
Upfield SC
7
L Bujak
Brimbank Stallions FC
7
2
L Muscat
Ballarat City FC
9
L Reeves
Brimbank Stallions FC
3
L Tapia
Corio SC
8
L Cain
Westgate FC
6
L Nedanovski
Whittlesea United SC
3
3
L Spirovski
Ballarat City FC
8
L Velevski
Brimbank Stallions FC
2
L D Santis
Brimbank Stallions FC
6
L Felipe
Whittlesea United SC
5
L Nekic
FC Strathmore
1
L Suric
FC Strathmore
1
L Calleja
Sydenham Park SC
8
M Ibrahimm
Western Suburbs SC
1
1
M Kravaris
Brimbank Stallions FC
1
M Cioccio
FC Clifton Hill
6
1
M Parini
Ballarat City FC
1
M Alshltan
Upfield SC
3
M Smoljko
FC Strathmore
9
M Tomasovic
Corio SC
8
M A Toma
Upfield SC
6
1
M Goro
Upfield SC
2
M Jbreeta
Upfield SC
8
M Nodin
FC Clifton Hill
7
2
M Acevski
Sydenham Park SC
1
M Athanasiou
FC Strathmore
2
M Ferraina
Whittlesea United SC
7
2
M Ibrahim
Yarraville FC
1
M Rosario
Corio SC
7
M Casey
FC Clifton Hill
8
1
M Imrek
Sydenham Park SC
7
3
M Karim
Geelong SC
7
M Yoseski
Geelong SC
1
M Natnae
Western Suburbs SC
8
M Cukanic
Westgate FC
8
2
M Vukadinovic
Corio SC
9
M Smith
Ballarat City FC
4
1
M Trajcevski
Sydenham Park SC
2
M Alkhudhry
Whittlesea United SC
4
M E Turkmani
Whittlesea United SC
1
M Naser
Upfield SC
3
M Nabavi
Geelong SC
7
M Abokar
Whittlesea United SC
7
M Kamara
FC Clifton Hill
1
N Urli
Yarraville FC
4
2
N Mason
Corio SC
1
N Skotnica
Corio SC
1
N Chalmet
FC Clifton Hill
1
N Jovanovic
Geelong SC
4
N Nedelkovski
FC Clifton Hill
7
1
N Stojcevski
Geelong SC
2
N Suzuki
FC Strathmore
9
O Cakarun
FC Strathmore
1
O Kucuk
Western Suburbs SC
1
O Mihaljevic
Sydenham Park SC
9
O Garrah
Whittlesea United SC
4
P Harris
Ballarat City FC
1
P Paskalidis
Yarraville FC
8
P Fida
FC Strathmore
*
6
2
R Argyriadis
Yarraville FC
1
R Lazar
Upfield SC
2
R Wasala
Upfield SC
2
R Hodge
Ballarat City FC
9
1
R Todevski
Brimbank Stallions FC
1
R Ngor
Sydenham Park SC
6
R Allos
Upfield SC
1
R Mckeown
Geelong SC
1
R Carton
Ballarat City FC
7
R Gomes
Western Suburbs SC
1
S Ghafari
Whittlesea United SC
1
S Edward
Western Suburbs SC
1
S Gobinath
Yarraville FC
9
2
S Thalalaios
Western Suburbs SC
3
3
S Kounetas
Brimbank Stallions FC
7
S Uyar
Whittlesea United SC
5
1
S D Chitra
Upfield SC
9
2
S Unal
Whittlesea United SC
1
S Omar
Whittlesea United SC
8
S Duvnjak
Westgate FC
8
1
S Georgiou
Yarraville FC
1
S Katris
FC Clifton Hill
7
T Sugiyama
Ballarat City FC
2
T Idris
Geelong SC
3
1
T Musengezi
Westgate FC
5
T Sirim
Brimbank Stallions FC
1
1
T Hashimoto
Whittlesea United SC
4
T Bubic
FC Strathmore
8
1
T Dimitrovski
Geelong SC
4
T Sudevski
Sydenham Park SC
4
T Tselepis
Yarraville FC
1
T Garcia
Yarraville FC
2
T Ishii
Geelong SC
1
1
T Tserendovdon
Western Suburbs SC
1
1
T Omer
Westgate FC
9
T Mallia
Western Suburbs SC
8
V Prassinos
Brimbank Stallions FC
8
V Khamees
Upfield SC
2
V Mushyam
FC Strathmore
7
2
V Uzur
Geelong SC
6
W V D Starre
Corio SC
9
Y Gebretensay
Western Suburbs SC
1
Y Alilech
Upfield SC
1
Y Khalif
Whittlesea United SC
3
2
Y Acar
Geelong SC
8
Y Zahran
Sydenham Park SC
5
Z Stojanovski
FC Strathmore
9
1
* Player played for multiple teams in same competition
Turn your favourite sports memories into
A FREE NFT!
Use code:
GAMEDAY
Get Started