Football Victoria
Fixtures/Results
Club Websites
Venues
Matches With Appointed Referees
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
FV - Metropolitan
/
Victorian Premier League Womens Reserves
Filter by season
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
All Abilities League - Junior
All Abilities League - Senior Metro
All Abilities League - Social
All Abilities League - Youth Development
Community Premier League (CPL) - Girls 13
Community Premier League (CPL) - Girls 15
Community Premier League (CPL) - Girls 17
Boys' Sunday East 12A
Dockerty Cup
Girls' South 12C Red
Girls' North-West 12A
Nike FC Cup
Girls' North-West 12C
VCON
Girls' North 12C Blue
Girls' North 12C Red
Girls' South 12C Blue
Girls' East 12C
Girls' North 12B
Girls' South-East 12A
Girls' South-East 12B
Girls' West 12B
Girls' West 12C
Girls' South 13D
Girls' North-West 13B
Victorian Premier League Womens
Girls' South 13C
Victorian Premier League Womens Reserves
Girls' East 13C
Girls' North 13C
Girls' South-East 13B
Girls' North-West 13C
Girls' South-East 13D
Girls' North-West 13D
Girls' North 13D
Girls' Metropolitan 14B
Girls' South 14D
Girls' South-East 14C
Girls' North 14C
Girls' West 14C
Girls' North-West 14D
Girls' East 14D
Girls' North-West 15B
Girls' North-West 15C
Girls' East 15D
Girls' South 15D
Girls' North-West 15D
Girls' South 15C
Girls' Metropolitan 16B
Girls' North-West 16C
Girls' East 16C
Girls' East 16C Blue
Girls' Metropolitan 16A
Girls' North 16C
Girls' South 16C
Girls' North-West 17/18B
Girls' North-West 17/18C
Girls' South-East 17/18C
Men's State League 1 North-West
Men's State League 1 North-West Reserves
Men's State League 1 South-East
Men's State League 1 South-East Reserves
Men's State League 2 North-West
Men's State League 2 North-West Reserves
Men's State League 2 South-East
Men's State League 2 South-East Reserves
Men's State League 3 North-West
Men's State League 3 North-West Reserves
Men's State League 3 South-East
Men's State League 3 South-East Reserves
Men's State League 4 East
Men's State League 4 East Reserves
Men's State League 4 North
Men's State League 4 North Reserves
Men's State League 4 South
Men's State League 4 South Reserves
Men's State League 4 West
Men's State League 4 West Reserves
Men's State League 5 East
Men's State League 5 East Reserves
Men's State League 5 North
Men's State League 5 North Reserves
Men's State League 5 South
Men's State League 5 South Reserves
Men's State League 5 West
Men's State League 5 West Reserves
Women's State League 1 North-West
Women's State League 1 North-West Reserves
Women's State League 1 South-East
Women's State League 1 South-East Reserves
Women's State League 2 North-West
Women's State League 2 South-East
Women's State League 3 East
Women's State League 3 North
Women's State League 3 South
Women's State League 3 West
Women's State League 4 East
Women's State League 4 North
Women's State League 4 South
Women's State League 4 West
Women's State League 5 East
Women's State League 5 North
Women's State League 5 South
Women's State League 5 West
Men's Metropolitan Masters North
Men's Metropolitan Masters West
Metropolitan League 1
Metropolitan League 2 North-West
Metropolitan League 2 South-East
Metropolitan League 3 North-West
Metropolitan League 3 South-East
Metropolitan League 4 North-West
Metropolitan League 4 South-East
Metropolitan League 5 North-West
Metropolitan League 5 South-East
Metropolitan League 6 North-West
Metropolitan League 6 South-East
Metropolitan League 7 North-West
Metropolitan League 7 South-East
Metropolitan League 8 North-West
Metropolitan League 8 South-East
Metropolitan League 9 North-West
Metropolitan League 9 South-East
Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Orange
Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Purple
Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday North 7 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday North 7 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday North 7 Kangaroos
Boys' Saturday East 7 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday South 7 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday South 7 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday South 7 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday South 7 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday South 7 Wallabies
Boys' Saturday East 7 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday East 7 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday East 7 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Purple
Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Orange
Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday West 7 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday West 7 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday West 7 Kangaroos
Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday West 8 Joeys Orange
Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday West 8 Joeys Purple
Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday North 8 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday North 8 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday North 8 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday North 8 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Saturday South 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday South 8 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday South 8 Joeys Orange
Boys' Saturday South 8 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday North 8 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Sunday South 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Orange
Boys' Sunday South 8 Joeys Red
Boys' Saturday South 8 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Saturday South 8 Wallabies Red
Boys' Saturday South 8 Kangaroos
Boys' Saturday East 8 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Saturday East 8 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday East 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday East 8 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday South 8 Kangaroos/Wallabies
Boys' Sunday East 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday East 8 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Saturday East 8 Kangaroos/Wallabies Red
Boys' Saturday East 8 Kangaroos/Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday East 8 Wallabies
Boys' Sunday East 8 Kangaroos
Boys' Sunday West 8 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday West 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday West 8 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday West 8 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday West 8 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday West 8 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Sunday West 8 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Sunday East 9 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday West 9 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Orange
Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday North 9 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday West 9 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday North 9 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday North 9 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday South 9 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday North 9 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Sunday North 9 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Saturday East 9 Wallabies Red
Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Orange
Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Red
Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Purple
Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday South 9 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday South 9 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Saturday South 9 Wallabies Red
Boys' Saturday South 9 Wallabies Green
Boys' Saturday South 9 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Saturday South 9 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Saturday East 9 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday East 9 Joeys Red
Boys' Saturday East 9 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday East 9 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday East 9 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday East 9 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday East 9 Wallabies Orange
Boys' Sunday East 9 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday East 9 Kangaroos Yellow
Boys' Saturday East 9 Kangaroos
Boys' Saturday South 10 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Sunday East 9 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Sunday West 9 Joeys Orange
Boys' Sunday West 9 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday West 9 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday West 9 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday West 9 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday West 9 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday West 9 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Sunday West 9 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Sunday East 10 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday North 10 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday North 10 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday North 10 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday North 10 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday North 10 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday West 10 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday North 10 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday West 10 Wallabies Orange
Boys' Sunday North 10 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday North 10 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Sunday North 12E
Boys' Sunday North 10 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Saturday South 10 Joeys Red
Boys' Saturday South 10 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday South 10 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday South 10 Joeys Orange
Boys' Sunday South 10 Joeys
Boys' Saturday South 10 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Saturday South 10 Wallabies Orange
Boys' Saturday South 10 Wallabies Green
Boys' Saturday South 10 Wallabies Red
Boys' Saturday South 10 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Sunday South 10 Kangaroos/Wallabies
Boys' Saturday East 10 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday East 10 Joeys Orange
Boys' Sunday East 10 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday East 10 Joeys Red
Boys' Saturday East 10 Kangaroos/Wallabies Green
Boys' Saturday East 10 Kangaroos/Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday East 10 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday East 10 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday East 10 Kangaroos Green
Boys' Sunday East 10 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Sunday West 10 Joeys Orange
Boys' Sunday West 10 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday West 10 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday West 10 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday West 10 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday West 10 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday West 10 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Sunday West 10 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Sunday North 11 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday North 11 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday North 11 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday West 11 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday North 11 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday North 11 Wallabies Yellow
Boys' Sunday West 11 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday North 11 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Sunday North 11 Kangaroos Yellow
Boys' Saturday South 11 Joeys Orange
Boys' Sunday North 11 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday South 11 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday North 11 Joeys Red
Boys' Saturday South 11 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday South 11 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday North 11 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday South 11 Joeys
Boys' Saturday South 11 Wallabies Green
Boys' Saturday South 11 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Saturday South 11 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday South 11 Kangaroos/Wallabies Red
Boys' Saturday South 11 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Saturday South 11 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Saturday East 11 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday East 11 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday East 11 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday East 11 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Saturday East 11 Kangaroos
Boys' Saturday East 11 Wallabies
Boys' Sunday East 11 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday East 11 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Sunday South 11 Kangaroos/Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday East 11 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Sunday East 11 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday West 11 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday West 11 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday West 11 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday West 11 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday West 11 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday West 11 Kangaroos
Boys' Sunday North 12A Blue
Boys' Sunday North 12A Red
Boys' Sunday North 12B Blue
Boys' Sunday North 12B Red
Boys' Sunday North 12C Blue
Boys' Sunday North 12B Green
Boys' Saturday South 12C Blue
Boys' Saturday South 12C Red
Boys' Sunday North 12C Red
Boys' Sunday South 12D Red
Boys' Saturday South 12B Blue
Boys' Saturday South 12B Red
Boys' Sunday South 12C Blue
Boys' Sunday South 12C Red
Boys' Saturday South 12A
Boys' Sunday South 12D Blue
Boys' Sunday North 12D
Boys' Sunday South 12A
Boys' Sunday West 12D
Boys' Saturday East 12C
Boys' Saturday East 12A
Boys' Sunday East 12B Blue
Girls' Sunday West 7 Joeys
Boys' Saturday East 12B
Boys' Saturday South 12D
Girls' Sunday North 7 Joeys
Boys' Sunday East 12D Blue
Girls' Sunday South 8 Joeys Red
Girls' Sunday West 8 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday East 12C Red
Boys' Sunday East 12D Red
Girls' Sunday North 8 Joeys Red
Girls' Sunday West 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday East 12C Blue
Girls' Sunday East 8 Joeys Red
Girls' Sunday North 8 Joeys Blue
Girls' Sunday South 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday East 12B Red
Girls' Sunday South 8 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday South 12E
Boys' Saturday South-East 12D
Girls' Sunday East 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday West 12A Blue
Girls' Sunday North 9 Joeys Red
Girls' Sunday North 9 Wallabies
Boys' Sunday West 12A Red
Girls' Sunday North 9 Joeys Blue
Girls' Sunday South 9 Joeys Green
Girls' Sunday West 9 Wallabies
Girls' Sunday West 9 Joeys
Boys' Sunday West 12B Red
Boys' Sunday West 12C Red
Girls' Sunday South 9 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday West 12C Blue
Girls' Sunday South 9 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday West 12B Green
Girls' Sunday East 9 Joeys Green
Girls' Sunday East 9 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday West 12B Blue
Girls' Sunday North 10 Joeys Green
Girls' Sunday South 10 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday North 13A
Girls' Sunday North 10 Joeys Blue
Girls' Sunday North 10 Joeys Yellow
Girls' Sunday West 10 Joeys
Boys' Sunday North 13B Blue
Boys' Sunday West 12E
Girls' Sunday East 10 Joeys Red
Girls' Sunday South 10 Joeys Blue
Girls' Sunday West 10 Kangaroos/Wallabies
Boys' Sunday North 13B Red
Girls' Sunday East 10 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday South 13E Red
Girls' Sunday East 9 Kangaroos/Wallabies
Girls' Sunday North 10 Wallabies
Girls' Sunday South 10 Wallabies
Boys' Sunday North 13D
Boys' Sunday South 13B Red
Boys' Sunday North 13C Red
Boys' Sunday South 13A
Girls' Sunday North 11 Joeys Blue
Girls' Sunday South 11 Joeys Red
Girls' Sunday South 11 Wallabies
Boys' Sunday North 13C Blue
Boys' Sunday North 13E
Boys' Sunday South-East 13A
Girls' Sunday East 11 Joeys
Girls' Sunday North 11 Wallabies
Girls' Sunday West 11 Kangaroos/Wallabies
Boys' Sunday South 13B Blue
Girls' Sunday East 11 Kangaroos/Wallabies
Girls' Sunday South 11 Joeys Blue
Girls' Sunday West 11 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday South 13C Blue
Girls' Sunday North 11 Joeys Red
Girls' Sunday West 11 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday South 13C Red
Boys' Sunday South 13D
Boys' Sunday South 13E Blue
Boys' Sunday West 13A Blue
Boys' Sunday East 13A
Boys' Sunday West 13A Red
Boys' Sunday East 13B
Boys' Sunday West 13E
Boys' Sunday East 13D Blue
Boys' Sunday West 13B Blue
Boys' Sunday East 13D Red
Boys' Sunday West 13B Red
Boys' Sunday West 13C Red
Boys' Sunday East 13C Blue
Boys' Sunday West 13C Blue
Boys' Sunday East 13C Red
Boys' Sunday North 13C Green
Boys' Sunday West 13D
Boys' East 14A
Boys' North 14A
Boys' North 14B Red
Boys' North 14C Blue
Boys' South 14C
Boys' South 14D Blue
Boys' South 14A
Boys' South 14B Blue
Boys' East 14C
Boys' West 14C
Boys' East 14D
Boys' South 14D Red
Boys' East 14B
Boys' South 14B Red
Boys' West 14A
Boys' West 14B
Boys' North 14B Blue
Boys' North 14C Red
Boys' North 14D
Boys' North-West 15D
Boys' West 14D
Boys' North 15B
Boys' North 15C
Boys' South-East 15A
Boys' South 15B
Boys' South 15C Blue
Boys' South 15C Red
Boys' South 15D
Boys' East 15D
Boys' East 15C
Boys' West 15A
Boys' West 15B
Boys' West 15C
Boys' North 16A
Boys' South-East 16A
Boys' West 16A
Boys' South 16C
Boys' South 16B
Boys' East 16B
Boys' East 16C
Boys' North-West 16C
Boys' West 16B
Boys' Metropolitan 17A
Boys' South-East 17B
Boys' West 17B
Boys' Metropolitan 17C
Boys' Metropolitan 17D
Boys' East 18A
Boys' South-East 18B
Boys' North 18C
Boys' North-West 18B
Boys' South 18A
Boys' West 18A
Boys' North-West 21A
Boys' South-East 21A
Boys' Metropolitan 21B
Fixtures/Results
Victorian Premier League Womens Reserves
Fixture
Results
Ladder
Stats
Sync to Calendar
Change stats grouping
Scoring Summary
Scoring Summary
Player Name
Team
M
GOALS
YC
RC
H Sposato
Spring Hills FC
9
14
1
R Kochen
Melbourne University Soccer Club
9
14
B Recinos
Spring Hills FC
9
8
M Baker
Southern United Football Club
10
8
1
V Magro
Keilor Park SC
8
8
B Zhong
FC Noble Hurricanes
7
7
D Rudas
Keilor Park SC
7
7
H Smith
Southern United Football Club
9
7
N Tawfic
Melbourne University Soccer Club
6
7
T Zovighian
Melbourne University Soccer Club
3
7
N Heyer
Eltham Redbacks FC
6
6
S Varga
Ringwood City FC
10
6
C D Silva
Spring Hills FC
9
5
N Buhic
Casey Comets FC
1
5
B Rotimi
Casey Comets FC
9
4
C Robledo
Southern United Football Club
2
4
C Murphy
Southern United Football Club
6
4
1
C Stevens
Melbourne University Soccer Club
9
4
M Butler
Southern United Football Club
8
4
M Ensor
Geelong Galaxy United FC
7
4
T Gullotti
Bundoora United FC
10
4
4
1
A D Smet
Melbourne University Soccer Club
4
3
C Tomal
Keilor Park SC
3
3
D Schipano
Ringwood City FC
6
3
D Fresneda
Bundoora United FC
1
3
E Nie
Melbourne University Soccer Club
9
3
E Fonua
Keilor Park SC
8
3
I Makris
Bundoora United FC
10
3
K Kyriazis
Keilor Park SC
2
3
L Bonnet
Southern United Football Club
2
3
N Jambo
Casey Comets FC
5
3
N Liang
Ringwood City FC
5
3
T Tsianakas
FC Noble Hurricanes
8
3
1
T V Hoeckel
Eltham Redbacks FC
8
3
A Neil
Southern United Football Club
10
2
B Fisher
South Yarra SC
6
2
B Liberto
Spring Hills FC
9
2
C Archibald
Ringwood City FC
10
2
D Horner
Melbourne University Soccer Club
10
2
E Muller
Melbourne University Soccer Club
6
2
E Blake
South Yarra SC
6
2
1
E Meijer
Eltham Redbacks FC
9
2
G Manthey
Melbourne University Soccer Club
9
2
H Barber
Ringwood City FC
7
2
H Mcdonald
Southern United Football Club
9
2
I Davids
South Yarra SC
2
2
I Arredondo
Geelong Galaxy United FC
7
2
I Dragone
Casey Comets FC
7
2
J Mustafa
Spring Hills FC
1
2
K Tenace
Eltham Redbacks FC
8
2
L Gallagher
Spring Hills FC
7
2
1
L Formoso
Keilor Park SC
8
2
L Riha
Southern United Football Club
10
2
L Sanders
Geelong Galaxy United FC
8
2
L Teycheney
Bundoora United FC
10
2
M Ghorbani
FC Noble Hurricanes
5
2
M Campbell
Ringwood City FC
7
2
M Causer
Southern United Football Club
9
2
N Bron
Melbourne University Soccer Club
3
2
O Saron
Keilor Park SC
6
2
S Nowrozi
FC Noble Hurricanes
7
2
Z Currie
South Yarra SC
5
2
A Garcia
Bundoora United FC
7
1
A Corrigan
Keilor Park SC
2
1
A Laffy
Geelong Galaxy United FC
2
1
A Kelly
South Yarra SC
9
1
A Collins
Geelong Galaxy United FC
9
1
A Kerr
Melbourne University Soccer Club
10
1
A Arob
Banyule City SC
4
1
B Matina
Keilor Park SC
1
1
C Pelligra
Keilor Park SC
3
1
C Martin
Ringwood City FC
4
1
1
C Romero
Melbourne University Soccer Club
2
1
C Stradling
Southern United Football Club
3
1
C Miller
FC Noble Hurricanes
5
1
C Lau
Spring Hills FC
8
1
D Gallina
Keilor Park SC
5
1
E Cabarubia
FC Noble Hurricanes
8
1
G Mallia
Eltham Redbacks FC
9
1
H Abbott
South Yarra SC
8
1
H Tsalikidis
Bundoora United FC
1
1
I Pulitano
Spring Hills FC
9
1
K Harrold
Ringwood City FC
10
1
L Gunn
FC Noble Hurricanes
3
1
L King
South Yarra SC
6
1
L Hewitt
Bundoora United FC
10
1
M Horvat
Keilor Park SC
7
1
M Killick
Keilor Park SC
2
1
N Schipano
Ringwood City FC
9
1
N Bongailas
Bundoora United FC
10
1
S Bell
Ringwood City FC
3
1
S Osborne
Ringwood City FC
5
1
S Corso
Spring Hills FC
7
1
S Dimitrovski
Eltham Redbacks FC
5
1
T Ascott
Casey Comets FC
3
1
T Langton
Casey Comets FC
4
1
1
A Arenas
Keilor Park SC
1
A Henriquez
FC Noble Hurricanes
2
A L Kang
FC Noble Hurricanes
9
A Phipps-Booth
South Yarra SC
1
A Benakovic
Bundoora United FC
1
A Pettman
Geelong Galaxy United FC
3
A Moleta
Bundoora United FC
9
A Jones
Southern United Football Club
4
A Gya
Keilor Park SC
8
A Kouremenos
Banyule City SC
1
A Peng
Ringwood City FC
4
A Rowan
Banyule City SC
2
A Scappa-Pattichis
Melbourne University Soccer Club
10
A Trajkovski
Spring Hills FC
9
A Harvey
South Yarra SC
7
A Cavanagh
Geelong Galaxy United FC
5
A Kibell
Eltham Redbacks FC
10
A Schultheis
Southern United Football Club
1
1
A Ametovska
FC Noble Hurricanes
3
A Wajahat
FC Noble Hurricanes
1
A Andrew
Bundoora United FC
3
1
A D'Aprano
Keilor Park SC
1
A Dempsey
Southern United Football Club
1
A Devitsakis
Ringwood City FC
3
A Gross
Geelong Galaxy United FC
1
A Trajcevski
Keilor Park SC
4
A Bellman
South Yarra SC
9
A Anyieth
Casey Comets FC
1
A Corbet
Geelong Galaxy United FC
2
A Malual
Casey Comets FC
9
1
B Wyntjes
Southern United Football Club
10
B Taylor
Geelong Galaxy United FC
2
B Groidis
Banyule City SC
2
B Cain
South Yarra SC
9
B Stellas
Eltham Redbacks FC
5
C Vakacavu
Southern United Football Club
9
C Richards
Bundoora United FC
5
C Bradbury
Southern United Football Club
3
C May
Eltham Redbacks FC
7
C Semple
Ringwood City FC
2
C Pentland
Casey Comets FC
6
C Visentin
FC Noble Hurricanes
1
C Luscombe
Geelong Galaxy United FC
1
C Phillips
Southern United Football Club
2
C Fitzpatrick
Southern United Football Club
4
C Kagan
Melbourne University Soccer Club
5
C Hun
FC Noble Hurricanes
3
C Gatt
Bundoora United FC
7
C Seremetis
FC Noble Hurricanes
1
C Hoegh
Ringwood City FC
8
C Beissmann
Southern United Football Club
1
C Schipano
Ringwood City FC
10
D Collett
Ringwood City FC
7
D Scriven
Melbourne University Soccer Club
4
D Schauer
Casey Comets FC
9
D Millott
Ringwood City FC
5
D Ofuho
Casey Comets FC
9
D Gezici
Keilor Park SC
5
E Pepper
Banyule City SC
7
E Kappel
Spring Hills FC
7
E Spina
Banyule City SC
5
E Devlin
Eltham Redbacks FC
1
E Gay
Geelong Galaxy United FC
4
E Garland
Southern United Football Club
5
E Rennie
Casey Comets FC
9
E Hulme
Banyule City SC
6
E Rainsforth
FC Noble Hurricanes
9
1
E Stipic
Keilor Park SC
4
E Takanaka
Geelong Galaxy United FC
1
E Beer
Ringwood City FC
8
E Leslie
Southern United Football Club
1
E Eastway
Geelong Galaxy United FC
2
E Emmett
Southern United Football Club
6
F Cam
Keilor Park SC
1
F Qurbani
FC Noble Hurricanes
8
1
G Ristevski
Geelong Galaxy United FC
1
G Papiti
Casey Comets FC
8
G Copley
Southern United Football Club
1
G Griffiths
Melbourne University Soccer Club
7
G Old
Melbourne University Soccer Club
2
G King
Eltham Redbacks FC
2
G Ibrahim
Eltham Redbacks FC
6
G Alsop
Keilor Park SC
3
G Gunther
Casey Comets FC
2
G Wright
Bundoora United FC
7
H Sawkins
Melbourne University Soccer Club
1
H Swift
Bundoora United FC
10
1
H Mason
South Yarra SC
4
H Marsh
Melbourne University Soccer Club
5
H Lim
Melbourne University Soccer Club
1
I Todova
Geelong Galaxy United FC
9
I Schuring
Melbourne University Soccer Club
1
I Saaoud
Banyule City SC
5
1
I Tupaea
Spring Hills FC
2
1
I Thomas
Melbourne University Soccer Club
9
I Garcia
Geelong Galaxy United FC
4
1
I Mateski
Spring Hills FC
9
J Anastasopoulos
Casey Comets FC
2
J Blakeway
Banyule City SC
6
1
J Ragogna
Banyule City SC
7
J Walker
Keilor Park SC
7
J Brotchie
Melbourne University Soccer Club
1
J Stewart
South Yarra SC
1
J Jovevski
Spring Hills FC
8
J Vassiliou
Spring Hills FC
1
J Razumic
Ringwood City FC
1
J Salazar
Southern United Football Club
1
J Mckay
Southern United Football Club
1
J Susser
South Yarra SC
2
J Sykes
Casey Comets FC
3
J Ramirez
FC Noble Hurricanes
1
J Smith
Geelong Galaxy United FC
2
J Westhagen
South Yarra SC
4
J Wang
Eltham Redbacks FC
10
J Bateman
South Yarra SC
3
J Davis
Bundoora United FC
6
J Robinson
Melbourne University Soccer Club
8
J Krinas
FC Noble Hurricanes
1
J Hayward
Geelong Galaxy United FC
6
J Horo
FC Noble Hurricanes
9
2
J Milionis
Keilor Park SC
6
J Vukovic
Geelong Galaxy United FC
4
1
K Adamson
Southern United Football Club
10
K Bennett
Casey Comets FC
7
K Laukens
Ringwood City FC
9
K Spiteri
Spring Hills FC
1
K Gallagher
South Yarra SC
5
K Brown
Casey Comets FC
1
K Jomini
Melbourne University Soccer Club
2
K Clerkin
South Yarra SC
3
K Cvetkovski
Ringwood City FC
9
K Mcleod
Casey Comets FC
5
K Triantafillidis
Banyule City SC
1
K Kincaid
Geelong Galaxy United FC
3
K Kodilinye
Ringwood City FC
3
K Dimitrovski
Eltham Redbacks FC
1
L Baddock
Ringwood City FC
6
L Bustos
Geelong Galaxy United FC
8
L Corazza
Bundoora United FC
10
L Gandolfo
Bundoora United FC
8
L Marino
Banyule City SC
1
L Kokinoski
Eltham Redbacks FC
1
L Wright
South Yarra SC
7
L Huddart
Geelong Galaxy United FC
1
L Cianci
Eltham Redbacks FC
5
L Rontogiannis
FC Noble Hurricanes
1
L Quinton
Casey Comets FC
2
L Coppin
Spring Hills FC
5
L L Steele
FC Noble Hurricanes
1
L D Gregorio
Eltham Redbacks FC
10
M Kamolins
Eltham Redbacks FC
8
M Gay
Geelong Galaxy United FC
2
M Campbell
Keilor Park SC
3
M Pfaender
Geelong Galaxy United FC
2
M Gasper
Keilor Park SC
2
M A Muniz
Melbourne University Soccer Club
1
M Simosis
Geelong Galaxy United FC
9
M Rafaie
Casey Comets FC
9
M Kotsiras
Ringwood City FC
10
M Maxwell
FC Noble Hurricanes
5
1
M Way
Spring Hills FC
8
M Magon
FC Noble Hurricanes
8
M Parker
Banyule City SC
6
M Rowan
Banyule City SC
2
M Winkett
Eltham Redbacks FC
10
M Bertoncello
Banyule City SC
7
N Reischmann
Melbourne University Soccer Club
1
N Arbanas
Spring Hills FC
4
N Ringk
Melbourne University Soccer Club
9
1
N Leonard-Smith
Geelong Galaxy United FC
6
N Costantino
Eltham Redbacks FC
1
N Ciccarelli
Melbourne University Soccer Club
1
N Roberts
Geelong Galaxy United FC
1
O Groves
Keilor Park SC
1
O Moleta
Bundoora United FC
9
2
P Curtis
Eltham Redbacks FC
9
P Smith
Geelong Galaxy United FC
2
P Sebastian
Geelong Galaxy United FC
2
P M T Haseborg
South Yarra SC
5
1
R Zahra
Geelong Galaxy United FC
2
R D Pizzo
Bundoora United FC
7
R Veli
Keilor Park SC
1
R Maksimov
Spring Hills FC
1
R Gill
Casey Comets FC
8
R D Voogel
South Yarra SC
5
R Simon
Eltham Redbacks FC
9
R Panoussis
Banyule City SC
2
S Sozer
Keilor Park SC
1
S Mohamed
Geelong Galaxy United FC
2
S Kenna
Bundoora United FC
5
S Tighe
South Yarra SC
8
1
S Montalti
Banyule City SC
7
S Loverso
Bundoora United FC
8
S Bone
Geelong Galaxy United FC
4
S Ali
Casey Comets FC
9
S Cotter
South Yarra SC
3
S Flower
Melbourne University Soccer Club
1
S Walsh
South Yarra SC
5
S Dhanapala
FC Noble Hurricanes
9
S Camilleri
Spring Hills FC
1
S Lygouris
FC Noble Hurricanes
2
S Salisbury
Ringwood City FC
1
S Alvarenga
Spring Hills FC
8
S Miranda
Melbourne University Soccer Club
4
S Alexander
Melbourne University Soccer Club
1
S Mott
Keilor Park SC
7
S Postregna
Southern United Football Club
3
S K Krstevski
Geelong Galaxy United FC
1
T Rielly
FC Noble Hurricanes
2
T Gorevski
Keilor Park SC
3
T Grubb
Banyule City SC
7
T Wagner
FC Noble Hurricanes
6
T Sciulli
Keilor Park SC
8
T Mudziviri
Southern United Football Club
1
V Fadljevic
Spring Hills FC
3
V Tsiantoulas
Southern United Football Club
1
V Bishop
Eltham Redbacks FC
10
V Mckenzie
Melbourne University Soccer Club
1
Y Verga
Banyule City SC
7
Z Ahmad
FC Noble Hurricanes
6
1
Z Vasilaras
FC Noble Hurricanes
8
1
* Player played for multiple teams in same competition
Turn your favourite sports memories into
A FREE NFT!
Use code:
GAMEDAY
Get Started