Football Victoria
Fixtures/Results
Club Websites
Venues
Matches With Appointed Referees
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
FV - Metropolitan
/
Boys' Sunday South 12D Red
Filter by season
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
All Abilities League - Junior
All Abilities League - Senior Metro
All Abilities League - Social
All Abilities League - Youth Development
Community Premier League (CPL) - Girls 13
Community Premier League (CPL) - Girls 15
Community Premier League (CPL) - Girls 17
Boys' Sunday East 12A
Dockerty Cup
Girls' South 12C Red
Girls' North-West 12A
Nike FC Cup
Girls' North-West 12C
VCON
Girls' North 12C Blue
Girls' North 12C Red
Girls' South 12C Blue
Girls' East 12C
Girls' North 12B
Girls' South-East 12A
Girls' South-East 12B
Girls' West 12B
Girls' West 12C
Girls' South 13D
Girls' North-West 13B
Victorian Premier League Womens
Girls' South 13C
Victorian Premier League Womens Reserves
Girls' East 13C
Girls' North 13C
Girls' South-East 13B
Girls' North-West 13C
Girls' South-East 13D
Girls' North-West 13D
Girls' North 13D
Girls' Metropolitan 14B
Girls' South 14D
Girls' South-East 14C
Girls' North 14C
Girls' West 14C
Girls' North-West 14D
Girls' East 14D
Girls' North-West 15B
Girls' North-West 15C
Girls' East 15D
Girls' South 15D
Girls' North-West 15D
Girls' South 15C
Girls' Metropolitan 16B
Girls' North-West 16C
Girls' East 16C
Girls' East 16C Blue
Girls' Metropolitan 16A
Girls' North 16C
Girls' South 16C
Girls' North-West 17/18B
Girls' North-West 17/18C
Girls' South-East 17/18C
Men's State League 1 North-West
Men's State League 1 North-West Reserves
Men's State League 1 South-East
Men's State League 1 South-East Reserves
Men's State League 2 North-West
Men's State League 2 North-West Reserves
Men's State League 2 South-East
Men's State League 2 South-East Reserves
Men's State League 3 North-West
Men's State League 3 North-West Reserves
Men's State League 3 South-East
Men's State League 3 South-East Reserves
Men's State League 4 East
Men's State League 4 East Reserves
Men's State League 4 North
Men's State League 4 North Reserves
Men's State League 4 South
Men's State League 4 South Reserves
Men's State League 4 West
Men's State League 4 West Reserves
Men's State League 5 East
Men's State League 5 East Reserves
Men's State League 5 North
Men's State League 5 North Reserves
Men's State League 5 South
Men's State League 5 South Reserves
Men's State League 5 West
Men's State League 5 West Reserves
Women's State League 1 North-West
Women's State League 1 North-West Reserves
Women's State League 1 South-East
Women's State League 1 South-East Reserves
Women's State League 2 North-West
Women's State League 2 South-East
Women's State League 3 East
Women's State League 3 North
Women's State League 3 South
Women's State League 3 West
Women's State League 4 East
Women's State League 4 North
Women's State League 4 South
Women's State League 4 West
Women's State League 5 East
Women's State League 5 North
Women's State League 5 South
Women's State League 5 West
Men's Metropolitan Masters North
Men's Metropolitan Masters West
Metropolitan League 1
Metropolitan League 2 North-West
Metropolitan League 2 South-East
Metropolitan League 3 North-West
Metropolitan League 3 South-East
Metropolitan League 4 North-West
Metropolitan League 4 South-East
Metropolitan League 5 North-West
Metropolitan League 5 South-East
Metropolitan League 6 North-West
Metropolitan League 6 South-East
Metropolitan League 7 North-West
Metropolitan League 7 South-East
Metropolitan League 8 North-West
Metropolitan League 8 South-East
Metropolitan League 9 North-West
Metropolitan League 9 South-East
Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Orange
Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Purple
Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday North 7 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday North 7 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday North 7 Kangaroos
Boys' Saturday East 7 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday South 7 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday South 7 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday South 7 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday South 7 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday South 7 Wallabies
Boys' Saturday East 7 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday East 7 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday East 7 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Purple
Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Orange
Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday West 7 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday West 7 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday West 7 Kangaroos
Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday West 8 Joeys Orange
Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday West 8 Joeys Purple
Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday North 8 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday North 8 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday North 8 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday North 8 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Saturday South 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday South 8 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday South 8 Joeys Orange
Boys' Saturday South 8 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday North 8 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Sunday South 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Orange
Boys' Sunday South 8 Joeys Red
Boys' Saturday South 8 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Saturday South 8 Wallabies Red
Boys' Saturday South 8 Kangaroos
Boys' Saturday East 8 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Saturday East 8 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday East 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday East 8 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday South 8 Kangaroos/Wallabies
Boys' Sunday East 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday East 8 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Saturday East 8 Kangaroos/Wallabies Red
Boys' Saturday East 8 Kangaroos/Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday East 8 Wallabies
Boys' Sunday East 8 Kangaroos
Boys' Sunday West 8 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday West 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday West 8 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday West 8 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday West 8 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday West 8 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Sunday West 8 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Sunday East 9 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday West 9 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Orange
Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday North 9 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday West 9 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday North 9 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday North 9 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday South 9 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday North 9 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Sunday North 9 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Saturday East 9 Wallabies Red
Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Orange
Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Red
Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Purple
Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday South 9 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday South 9 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Saturday South 9 Wallabies Red
Boys' Saturday South 9 Wallabies Green
Boys' Saturday South 9 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Saturday South 9 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Saturday East 9 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday East 9 Joeys Red
Boys' Saturday East 9 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday East 9 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday East 9 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday East 9 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday East 9 Wallabies Orange
Boys' Sunday East 9 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday East 9 Kangaroos Yellow
Boys' Saturday East 9 Kangaroos
Boys' Saturday South 10 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Sunday East 9 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Sunday West 9 Joeys Orange
Boys' Sunday West 9 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday West 9 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday West 9 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday West 9 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday West 9 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday West 9 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Sunday West 9 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Sunday East 10 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday North 10 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday North 10 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday North 10 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday North 10 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday North 10 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday West 10 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday North 10 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday West 10 Wallabies Orange
Boys' Sunday North 10 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday North 10 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Sunday North 12E
Boys' Sunday North 10 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Saturday South 10 Joeys Red
Boys' Saturday South 10 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday South 10 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday South 10 Joeys Orange
Boys' Sunday South 10 Joeys
Boys' Saturday South 10 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Saturday South 10 Wallabies Orange
Boys' Saturday South 10 Wallabies Green
Boys' Saturday South 10 Wallabies Red
Boys' Saturday South 10 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Sunday South 10 Kangaroos/Wallabies
Boys' Saturday East 10 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday East 10 Joeys Orange
Boys' Sunday East 10 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday East 10 Joeys Red
Boys' Saturday East 10 Kangaroos/Wallabies Green
Boys' Saturday East 10 Kangaroos/Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday East 10 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday East 10 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday East 10 Kangaroos Green
Boys' Sunday East 10 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Sunday West 10 Joeys Orange
Boys' Sunday West 10 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday West 10 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday West 10 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday West 10 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday West 10 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday West 10 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Sunday West 10 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Sunday North 11 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday North 11 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday North 11 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday West 11 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday North 11 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday North 11 Wallabies Yellow
Boys' Sunday West 11 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday North 11 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Sunday North 11 Kangaroos Yellow
Boys' Saturday South 11 Joeys Orange
Boys' Sunday North 11 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday South 11 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday North 11 Joeys Red
Boys' Saturday South 11 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday South 11 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday North 11 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday South 11 Joeys
Boys' Saturday South 11 Wallabies Green
Boys' Saturday South 11 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Saturday South 11 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday South 11 Kangaroos/Wallabies Red
Boys' Saturday South 11 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Saturday South 11 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Saturday East 11 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday East 11 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday East 11 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday East 11 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Saturday East 11 Kangaroos
Boys' Saturday East 11 Wallabies
Boys' Sunday East 11 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday East 11 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Sunday South 11 Kangaroos/Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday East 11 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Sunday East 11 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday West 11 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday West 11 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday West 11 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday West 11 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday West 11 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday West 11 Kangaroos
Boys' Sunday North 12A Blue
Boys' Sunday North 12A Red
Boys' Sunday North 12B Blue
Boys' Sunday North 12B Red
Boys' Sunday North 12C Blue
Boys' Sunday North 12B Green
Boys' Saturday South 12C Blue
Boys' Saturday South 12C Red
Boys' Sunday North 12C Red
Boys' Sunday South 12D Red
Boys' Saturday South 12B Blue
Boys' Saturday South 12B Red
Boys' Sunday South 12C Blue
Boys' Sunday South 12C Red
Boys' Saturday South 12A
Boys' Sunday South 12D Blue
Boys' Sunday North 12D
Boys' Sunday South 12A
Boys' Sunday West 12D
Boys' Saturday East 12C
Boys' Saturday East 12A
Boys' Sunday East 12B Blue
Girls' Sunday West 7 Joeys
Boys' Saturday East 12B
Boys' Saturday South 12D
Girls' Sunday North 7 Joeys
Boys' Sunday East 12D Blue
Girls' Sunday South 8 Joeys Red
Girls' Sunday West 8 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday East 12C Red
Boys' Sunday East 12D Red
Girls' Sunday North 8 Joeys Red
Girls' Sunday West 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday East 12C Blue
Girls' Sunday East 8 Joeys Red
Girls' Sunday North 8 Joeys Blue
Girls' Sunday South 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday East 12B Red
Girls' Sunday South 8 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday South 12E
Boys' Saturday South-East 12D
Girls' Sunday East 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday West 12A Blue
Girls' Sunday North 9 Joeys Red
Girls' Sunday North 9 Wallabies
Boys' Sunday West 12A Red
Girls' Sunday North 9 Joeys Blue
Girls' Sunday South 9 Joeys Green
Girls' Sunday West 9 Wallabies
Girls' Sunday West 9 Joeys
Boys' Sunday West 12B Red
Boys' Sunday West 12C Red
Girls' Sunday South 9 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday West 12C Blue
Girls' Sunday South 9 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday West 12B Green
Girls' Sunday East 9 Joeys Green
Girls' Sunday East 9 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday West 12B Blue
Girls' Sunday North 10 Joeys Green
Girls' Sunday South 10 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday North 13A
Girls' Sunday North 10 Joeys Blue
Girls' Sunday North 10 Joeys Yellow
Girls' Sunday West 10 Joeys
Boys' Sunday North 13B Blue
Boys' Sunday West 12E
Girls' Sunday East 10 Joeys Red
Girls' Sunday South 10 Joeys Blue
Girls' Sunday West 10 Kangaroos/Wallabies
Boys' Sunday North 13B Red
Girls' Sunday East 10 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday South 13E Red
Girls' Sunday East 9 Kangaroos/Wallabies
Girls' Sunday North 10 Wallabies
Girls' Sunday South 10 Wallabies
Boys' Sunday North 13D
Boys' Sunday South 13B Red
Boys' Sunday North 13C Red
Boys' Sunday South 13A
Girls' Sunday North 11 Joeys Blue
Girls' Sunday South 11 Joeys Red
Girls' Sunday South 11 Wallabies
Boys' Sunday North 13C Blue
Boys' Sunday North 13E
Boys' Sunday South-East 13A
Girls' Sunday East 11 Joeys
Girls' Sunday North 11 Wallabies
Girls' Sunday West 11 Kangaroos/Wallabies
Boys' Sunday South 13B Blue
Girls' Sunday East 11 Kangaroos/Wallabies
Girls' Sunday South 11 Joeys Blue
Girls' Sunday West 11 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday South 13C Blue
Girls' Sunday North 11 Joeys Red
Girls' Sunday West 11 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday South 13C Red
Boys' Sunday South 13D
Boys' Sunday South 13E Blue
Boys' Sunday West 13A Blue
Boys' Sunday East 13A
Boys' Sunday West 13A Red
Boys' Sunday East 13B
Boys' Sunday West 13E
Boys' Sunday East 13D Blue
Boys' Sunday West 13B Blue
Boys' Sunday East 13D Red
Boys' Sunday West 13B Red
Boys' Sunday West 13C Red
Boys' Sunday East 13C Blue
Boys' Sunday West 13C Blue
Boys' Sunday East 13C Red
Boys' Sunday North 13C Green
Boys' Sunday West 13D
Boys' East 14A
Boys' North 14A
Boys' North 14B Red
Boys' North 14C Blue
Boys' South 14C
Boys' South 14D Blue
Boys' South 14A
Boys' South 14B Blue
Boys' East 14C
Boys' West 14C
Boys' East 14D
Boys' South 14D Red
Boys' East 14B
Boys' South 14B Red
Boys' West 14A
Boys' West 14B
Boys' North 14B Blue
Boys' North 14C Red
Boys' North 14D
Boys' North-West 15D
Boys' West 14D
Boys' North 15B
Boys' North 15C
Boys' South-East 15A
Boys' South 15B
Boys' South 15C Blue
Boys' South 15C Red
Boys' South 15D
Boys' East 15D
Boys' East 15C
Boys' West 15A
Boys' West 15B
Boys' West 15C
Boys' North 16A
Boys' South-East 16A
Boys' West 16A
Boys' South 16C
Boys' South 16B
Boys' East 16B
Boys' East 16C
Boys' North-West 16C
Boys' West 16B
Boys' Metropolitan 17A
Boys' South-East 17B
Boys' West 17B
Boys' Metropolitan 17C
Boys' Metropolitan 17D
Boys' East 18A
Boys' South-East 18B
Boys' North 18C
Boys' North-West 18B
Boys' South 18A
Boys' West 18A
Boys' North-West 21A
Boys' South-East 21A
Boys' Metropolitan 21B
Fixtures/Results
Boys' Sunday South 12D Red
Fixture
Results
Ladder
Stats
Sync to Calendar
Change stats grouping
Scoring Summary
Scoring Summary
Player Name
Team
M
GOALS
YC
RC
A Rao
Lynbrook Falcons Sports Club
4
A Ahmed
Pakenham United FC U12s Yellow
2
2
A Kaushik
Barton United FC
2
1
A Naseri
Endeavour Sporting Club
1
A Nassry
Pakenham United FC U12s Purple
3
A Mahmood
Endeavour Sporting Club
1
A M Dhubad
South Springvale FC_101431
1
A R Durani
Officer City Soccer Club
1
A S Hundal
Clyde Stallions Football Club - U12
4
A Retheesh
Clyde Stallions Football Club - U12
4
1
A George
Keysborough SC
4
A Ashanke
Clyde Stallions Football Club - U12
4
1
A K Ahad
Clyde Stallions Football Club - U12
4
A S Chandi
Cranbourne United SC
1
A Parmar
Clyde Stallions Football Club - U12
4
A Vidic
Officer City Soccer Club
4
A Karimi
Barton United FC
3
A Khirsany
Bunyip District SC
5
2
A Safi
Endeavour Sporting Club
2
A Carruthers
Barton United FC
4
A Singh
Pakenham United FC U12s Yellow
2
A Scarfo
South Springvale FC_101431
2
1
A Menes
Pakenham United FC U12s Yellow
2
A Whelan
Baxter SC
3
1
A Fazal
Endeavour Sporting Club
2
A Bawa
Cranbourne United SC
5
A Bahram
Barton United FC
1
A Singh
Pakenham United FC U12s Yellow
2
A Sidhu
Lynbrook Falcons Sports Club
3
A Jutt
Officer City Soccer Club - Daniel
3
A Bean
Bunyip District SC
3
B Muhibbi
Barton United FC
4
B S Billing
Lynbrook Falcons Sports Club
4
B P Willarachchi
Pakenham United FC U12s Yellow
2
C Crisp
Dandenong City SC U12 Ben (old)
3
1
C Westhorpe
Pakenham United FC U12s Purple
3
C Jumas
South Springvale FC_101431
1
1
C Martin
Officer City Soccer Club
4
24
C Collis
Baxter SC
3
2
D Tran
Keysborough SC
4
D Muttath
Cranbourne United SC
1
D Trott
Officer City Soccer Club
4
D Rothod
Endeavour Sporting Club
2
D Briggs
Baxter SC
3
D Stapleton
Pakenham United FC U12s Yellow
2
1
D Welcome
Cranbourne United SC
5
D Zhu
Pakenham United FC U12s Yellow
2
D Solomon
Officer City Soccer Club - Daniel
3
D Arokiasekar
Lynbrook Falcons Sports Club
4
1
E D Htaw
Barton United FC
4
1
E Witago
Officer City Soccer Club
4
4
E Jones
Dandenong City SC U12 Ben (old)
3
1
E Nyawelo
Keysborough SC
4
E S Maan
Lynbrook Falcons Sports Club
4
E Crutchfield
Clyde Stallions Football Club - U12
4
F Ali
Lynbrook Falcons Sports Club
4
F Ahmed
Clyde Stallions Football Club - U12
4
F Forqani
Dandenong City SC U12 Ben (old)
3
3
F Mohmand
Barton United FC
4
F Clark
Baxter SC
3
F Williamson
Pakenham United FC U12s Purple
3
G Kyriakopoulos
South Springvale FC_101431
2
G Grewal
Cranbourne United SC
4
G Singh
Officer City Soccer Club
3
H Ami
Barton United FC
4
H Shafique
Pakenham United FC U12s Yellow
2
H Sajahan
South Springvale FC_101431
1
1
H Fahimi
Endeavour Sporting Club
1
H Ziai
Endeavour Sporting Club
2
1
H Singh
Pakenham United FC U12s Yellow
2
H S Pabla
Cranbourne United SC
3
H Sandhu
South Springvale FC_101431
2
H Sangha
Cranbourne United SC
1
H S Brar
Cranbourne United SC
4
H Azadzoi
Endeavour Sporting Club
2
H Janjua
Officer City Soccer Club
2
H Edwards
Baxter SC
3
H Fitzgerald
Baxter SC
3
H Qalandari
Clyde Stallions Football Club - U12
4
H Bell
Pakenham United FC U12s Purple
3
H Staudt
Endeavour Sporting Club
2
H V Buuren
Pakenham United FC U12s Purple
2
I Amin
Endeavour Sporting Club
2
I Karabegovic
Dandenong City SC U12 Ben (old)
3
3
J Stankic
Dandenong City SC U12 Ben (old)
3
2
J Pullen
Bunyip District SC
3
1
J Polan
Bunyip District SC
5
J Grosvenor
Officer City Soccer Club - Daniel
3
J Ficarra
Bunyip District SC
6
6
J Dicorleto
Baxter SC
3
J Ta
Keysborough SC
4
J Roper
Dandenong City SC U12 Ben (old)
3
3
J R Dumotdot
Lynbrook Falcons Sports Club
4
J Haslem
Baxter SC
3
J Vukasin
Bunyip District SC
6
J Smith
Bunyip District SC
2
J Chandel
Dandenong City SC U12 Ben (old)
2
K Kajendra
Keysborough SC
4
K Donaldson
Pakenham United FC U12s Purple
3
K Hall
Bunyip District SC
3
K Dhawan
Officer City Soccer Club
1
K Rogers
Baxter SC
3
K Afanasiev
Officer City Soccer Club
4
14
K Thiruvakadu
Clyde Stallions Football Club - U12
4
L Mhishi
Officer City Soccer Club - Daniel
3
L Marais
Dandenong City SC U12 Ben (old)
3
L Pham
Keysborough SC
4
L Gloss
Pakenham United FC U12s Yellow
2
1
L Collins
Officer City Soccer Club - Daniel
3
L Merlino
Baxter SC
3
L Bartholomew
Dandenong City SC U12 Ben (old)
3
6
L Johnson
Bunyip District SC
5
L Bardales
Officer City Soccer Club
4
14
M Kaligianis
Barton United FC
3
M Kemp
Officer City Soccer Club - Daniel
3
M Paxton
Bunyip District SC
6
M Sharland
Dandenong City SC U12 Ben (old)
3
6
M Teslenok
Barton United FC
1
M Amayar
Pakenham United FC U12s Purple
2
M Macgowan
Baxter SC
3
M S Bansal
Lynbrook Falcons Sports Club
4
M Jamali
Lynbrook Falcons Sports Club
1
M Mohammadi
Cranbourne United SC
5
M Mohammadi
Cranbourne United SC
3
M Serapiglia
South Springvale FC_101431
1
M Sandhu
South Springvale FC_101431
2
M Sander
Officer City Soccer Club - Daniel
2
M Dawson
Barton United FC
4
4
M Howard
Baxter SC
3
1
M Ali
Barton United FC
5
N Akbar
Endeavour Sporting Club
2
3
N Singh
Lynbrook Falcons Sports Club
4
N Ali
Barton United FC
4
2
N Patel
Officer City Soccer Club - Daniel
3
N Parmar
Officer City Soccer Club - Daniel
3
N Pane
South Springvale FC_101431
2
N Dimitracopoulos
South Springvale FC_101431
2
N Kaur
Cranbourne United SC
4
N Dodds
Officer City Soccer Club
4
1
N Herrera
Bunyip District SC
6
1
N Nguyen
Keysborough SC
4
O Javed
Pakenham United FC U12s Purple
3
O Mckenna
Pakenham United FC U12s Yellow
2
O Najmi
Officer City Soccer Club
4
O Hodgson
Officer City Soccer Club
4
O Leon
Baxter SC
3
P S Sandhu
Pakenham United FC U12s Yellow
2
1
P Gomes
South Springvale FC_101431
1
R Chea
South Springvale FC_101431
2
R S Sehdev
Cranbourne United SC
4
R Akbar
Endeavour Sporting Club
2
R Malhi
Cranbourne United SC
5
R Francisco
Pakenham United FC U12s Purple
3
R Doswell
Bunyip District SC
4
R Maben
Lynbrook Falcons Sports Club
4
R Lim
Lynbrook Falcons Sports Club
3
R Davies
Bunyip District SC
6
8
R Edwards
Clyde Stallions Football Club - U12
4
R Fensome
Baxter SC
3
S Abudahou
Clyde Stallions Football Club - U12
2
S Singh
Cranbourne United SC
5
S Tullah
Endeavour Sporting Club
2
S Hemanth
Clyde Stallions Football Club - U12
4
S S Sandhu
Barton United FC
4
1
S Mucic
Dandenong City SC U12 Ben (old)
3
2
S Wasan
South Springvale FC_101431
1
S Singh
Pakenham United FC U12s Yellow
2
S M Taqi
Barton United FC
4
S Mehroke
Barton United FC
3
S Amin
Endeavour Sporting Club
2
1
T Latchan
Clyde Stallions Football Club - U12
4
T Fang
Keysborough SC
4
U S Sandhu
Pakenham United FC U12s Yellow
2
V Khanna
Barton United FC
4
6
V Patel
Officer City Soccer Club - Daniel
3
V Singh
Officer City Soccer Club - Daniel
3
V S Mangat
Pakenham United FC U12s Purple
3
V Bamrah
Cranbourne United SC
5
V Shergill
Pakenham United FC U12s Purple
3
V Patil
South Springvale FC_101431
2
W S Sivia
Cranbourne United SC
3
X Starfas
South Springvale FC_101431
2
Y Qazizada
Endeavour Sporting Club
2
Y Baig
Pakenham United FC U12s Purple
2
Y Jawad
Barton United FC
5
3
Z Teusner
Pakenham United FC U12s Purple
3
1
Z Singvongsa
Keysborough SC
4
Z Deering
Bunyip District SC
6
Z Taing
Keysborough SC
4
Z Knapman
Dandenong City SC U12 Ben (old)
2
2
* Player played for multiple teams in same competition
Turn your favourite sports memories into
A FREE NFT!
Use code:
GAMEDAY
Get Started