Northern Suburbs Basketball Association
Home
News
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
Norths Basketball Association
/
Competition 1 U14 Men Division 4
Filter by season
2022
2021/22
2021
2020
2019/20
2019
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
Competition 1 U10 Boys Division 1
Competition 1 U10 Boys Division 2
Competition 1 U10 Boys Division 3
Competition 1 U10 Girls Orange
Competition 1 U10 Girls Yellow
Competition 1 U12 Boys Division 1
Competition 1 U12 Boys Division 2
Competition 1 U12 Boys Division 3
Competition 1 U12 Boys Division 4
Competition 1 U12 Boys Division 5
Competition 1 U12 Girls Division 1
Competition 1 U12 Girls Division 2
Competition 1 U12 Girls Division 3
Competition 1 U13 Boys Division 1
Competition 1 U13 Boys Division 2A, 2B
Competition 1 U13 Boys Division 3
Competition 1 U13 Girls Division 1
Competition 1 U13 Girls Division 2
Competition 1 U14 Men Division 1
Competition 1 U14 Men Division 2
Competition 1 U14 Men Division 3
Competition 1 U14 Men Division 4
Competition 1 U14 Women Division 1
Competition 1 U14 Women Division 2
Competition 1 U16 Men Division 1
Competition 1 U16 Men Division 2
Competition 1 U16 Men Division 3
Competition 1 U16 Men Division 4
Competition 1 U16 Men Division 5
Competition 1 U16 Women Division 1
Competition 1 U16 Women Division 2 and 3
Competition 1 U18 Men Division 1
Competition 1 U18 Men Division 2
Competition 1 U18 Men Division 3
Competition 1 U18 Men Division 4
Competition 1 U18 Men Division 5
Competition 1 U18 Women Division 1
Competition 1 U18 Women Division 2
Competition 1 U18 Women Division 3
Competition 1 U8 Boys A
Competition 1 U8 Boys B
Competition 1 U8 Girls A
Competition 1 U8 Girls B
Junior/Miniball Draws and Ladders
Competition 1 U14 Men Division 4
Fixture
Results
Ladder
Stats
Sync to Calendar
Change stats grouping
Floor Game Summary
Rebounding Summary
Scoring Summary
Fouls Summary
Scoring Summary
Player Name
Team
M
3PM
2PM
FTM
PTS
L Shen
Mint Falco
16
1
81
16
181
T Zhao
Aqua Falco
13
71
10
152
A Prodromou
Cammerayga
11
13
9
35
H Zheng
Amber Falc
13
1
17
9
46
H Liang
Black Falc
12
14
7
35
K Johnson
Cammerayga
12
1
18
7
46
R J Zhong
Amber Falc
12
22
7
51
W Atkinson
Boomers U1
10
64
7
135
A V Vollenhoven
Cammerayga
10
1
22
6
53
( R Shou
Black Falc
10
10
5
25
I Tjandra
Black Falc
12
22
5
49
L Brasic
Cammerayga
9
9
5
23
R Sung
Aqua Falco
10
75
5
155
L Firmstone
Cammerayga
14
16
4
36
A Berry
Cammerayga
11
7
3
17
C Shiroyama
Cammerayga
14
23
3
49
E Ma
Amber Falc
13
31
3
65
J S Brown
Cammerayga
10
21
3
45
J Sun.
Black Falc
13
1
45
3
96
J Guo
Aqua Falco
15
24
3
51
K Sharma
Cammerayga
12
36
3
75
N Lee
Boomers U1
12
14
3
31
B Sage-Pickin
WShooters
2
1
20
2
45
C Wong
Mint Falco
15
14
2
30
H Lee
Mint Falco
17
28
2
58
H Snowden
Cammerayga
10
1
17
2
39
H Pini
Cammerayga
12
13
2
28
L Pringle
Cammerayga
12
14
2
30
M Wilkinson
Boomers U1
13
5
2
12
S L Aranda
Cammerayga
14
3
2
8
W Li
Amber Falc
12
18
2
38
Y Liu
Aqua Falco
15
5
2
12
A White
Cammerayga
11
14
1
29
A Berry
Cammerayga
1
2
1
5
A Jiang
Mint Falco
17
4
1
9
E Jia
Aqua Falco
14
5
1
11
E Koysiripong
Amber Falc
6
3
1
7
E Yau
Amber Falc
5
1
11
1
26
H Kim
Aqua Falco
11
9
1
19
J Woo
Aqua Falco
15
6
1
13
J S Chong
Cammerayga
11
7
1
15
J Hu
Black Falc
11
4
1
9
J Howe
Cammerayga
12
11
1
23
K Yan
Amber Falc
13
1
1
4
L Skurrie
WShooters
2
3
1
7
N Beasley
Boomers U1
11
6
1
13
O Zhang
Black Falc
13
22
1
45
S Arattukulam
Cammerayga
15
14
1
29
T Song
Amber Falc
9
3
1
7
W Atkinson
Boomers U1
12
25
1
51
X Wang
Mint Falco
14
8
1
17
Z Moore
Boomers U1
13
14
1
29
A Butler
WShooters
2
8
16
B Brady
Cammerayga
5
1
2
C Rodericks
Cammerayga
9
3
6
C Rodericks
Cammerayga
5
5
10
C M R Huang
Mint Falco
9
22
44
C Shiroyama
Cammerayga
1
D Chen
Aqua Falco
12
7
14
D Kimber
Boomers U1
12
6
12
D Mewett
Mint Falco
17
4
8
E P Palmer
Cammerayga
1
E P Palmer
Cammerayga
11
6
12
E Gould
Cammerayga
8
6
12
E Gould
Cammerayga
1
1
2
H Du
Black Falc
10
H Snowden
Cammerayga
1
1
2
H Kam
WShooters
2
6
12
H Pini
Cammerayga
1
J Zhang
Mint Falco
16
11
22
J Twyford
Cammerayga
14
7
14
J Huang
Black Falc
14
7
14
J Thniah
Black Falc
6
5
10
J Ma
Amber Falc
13
4
8
J S Chong
Cammerayga
1
1
2
J Liang
Mint Falco
13
8
16
J Chen
Aqua Falco
17
4
8
J Howe
Cammerayga
1
1
2
K Sharma
Cammerayga
1
1
2
K Johnson
Cammerayga
1
1
2
K Hjelmaas
Cammerayga
8
7
14
L Pringle
Cammerayga
1
2
4
L Firmstone
Cammerayga
1
1
2
L Thrum
Cammerayga
2
M W Caramians
Boomers U1
13
4
8
M Shou
Black Falc
3
7
14
P Ye
Aqua Falco
1
Q Davis
Cammerayga
9
8
16
Q Davis
Cammerayga
2
R White
WShooters
2
7
14
R Armstrong
Cammerayga
11
11
22
R Armstrong
Cammerayga
1
1
2
R Zhong
Amber Falc
14
11
22
S Arattukulam
Cammerayga
1
T Lyu
Aqua Falco
10
* Player played for multiple teams in same competition