Volleyball Victoria State League
News
Fixtures, Results & Ladders
Duty Teams
Join a Club
By-Laws
Online Forms
Venues
Delegates Meetings
Calendar
Clearances
Contact Details
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
Victorian Volleyball League
/
Premier Women Division 2 2022
Filter by season
2017
2022
2021
2019
2018
2016
2015
2014
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
Premier Men Division 1 2022
Premier Women Division 1 2022
Premier Men Division 2 2022
Premier Women Division 2 2022
Reserves Men Division 1 2022
Reserves Women Division 1 2022
Reserves Men Division 2 2022
Reserves Women Division 2 2022
Reserves Men Division 3 2022
Reserves Women Division 3 2022
Junior Boys Division 1 2022
Junior Girls Division 1 2022
Junior Boys Division 2 2022
Junior Girls Division 2 2022
Fixtures, Results & Ladders
Premier Women Division 2 2022
Fixture
Results
Ladder
Competition Statistics
Sync to Calendar
Rotate device to view more data.
Player Name
Team Name
M
A Heymanson
Yarra Ranges Volleyball Club
16
A I W Yong
Volley Friends United Melbourne
17
A Teh
Melbourne University Renegades
16
A Davies
Yarra Ranges Volleyball Club
13
A M Munio
Melbourne University Renegades
16
A C Sison
Melbourne University Renegades
15
A Skinner
Heidelberg Vultures
17
A Gould
Heidelberg Vultures
18
A So
Dandenong Volleyball Club
16
A Jacobs
Dandenong Volleyball Club
13
A Levy
Maroondah Cobras
17
A Davies
Monash University Volleyball Club
14
A Allen
Melbourne University Renegades
19
A Boucher
Mazenod Volleyball Club
15
A Davison
Monash University Volleyball Club
14
A Sexton
Maroondah Cobras
15
A Axford
Monash University Volleyball Club
15
A Kwan
Dandenong Volleyball Club
12
A Lin
Monash University Volleyball Club
12
A Le
Dandenong Volleyball Club
7
A Austen
Heidelberg Vultures
15
A Hivon
Maroondah Cobras
9
A Macartney
Phantoms Volleyball Club
4
A Atabak
Yarra Ranges Volleyball Club
13
B B Margarett
Volley Friends United Melbourne
14
B Duque
Melbourne University Renegades
19
B Marijanovic
Monash University Volleyball Club
14
B Pyritz
Heidelberg Vultures
18
C Dobson
Mazenod Volleyball Club
9
C Allan
Yarra Ranges Volleyball Club
16
C Marsh
Volley Friends United Melbourne
13
C Bryant
Mazenod Volleyball Club
13
C Guy
Maroondah Cobras
17
C Skenderis
Yarra Ranges Volleyball Club
14
C Hunt
Phantoms Volleyball Club
4
C Y S Wong
Mazenod Volleyball Club
16
C H Chan
Volley Friends United Melbourne
10
D Kelly
Phantoms Volleyball Club
10
E Vaiano
Mazenod Volleyball Club
16
E Banks-Purcell
Phantoms Volleyball Club
11
E Forbes
Yarra Ranges Volleyball Club
15
E P Lade
Phantoms Volleyball Club
10
E Smith
Yarra Ranges Volleyball Club
14
E Wann
Volley Friends United Melbourne
18
E O'Neill
Maroondah Cobras
15
E Vo
Dandenong Volleyball Club
16
E Hannagan
Phantoms Volleyball Club
13
F Adeloju
Monash University Volleyball Club
9
G Moulder
Heidelberg Vultures
18
G Eason
Phantoms Volleyball Club
4
G Hallo
Heidelberg Vultures
17
G Hooley
Phantoms Volleyball Club
6
G Hassell
Phantoms Volleyball Club
4
G Harries
Yarra Ranges Volleyball Club
16
G Moretti
Mazenod Volleyball Club
1
H Jones
Heidelberg Vultures
17
H Eickhoff
Mazenod Volleyball Club
14
H Hyland
Maroondah Cobras
17
H Hannagan
Phantoms Volleyball Club
12
H T Chan
Dandenong Volleyball Club
11
H T J Chang
Dandenong Volleyball Club
16
H Eason
Phantoms Volleyball Club
4
H Foster
Dandenong Volleyball Club
8
I Mooney
Dandenong Volleyball Club
16
I Handbury
Maroondah Cobras
17
J Lycett
Melbourne University Renegades
3
J Kapao
Dandenong Volleyball Club
4
J Lale
Volley Friends United Melbourne
17
J Le
Dandenong Volleyball Club
16
J Elefano
Volley Friends United Melbourne
4
J Chivers
Heidelberg Vultures
17
J Glendenning
Mazenod Volleyball Club
13
J Garcia
Volley Friends United Melbourne
16
K Ditcham
Yarra Ranges Volleyball Club
9
K Eason
Phantoms Volleyball Club
4
K Bryant
Melbourne University Renegades
19
K Hor
Yarra Ranges Volleyball Club
16
K Humphris
Maroondah Cobras
15
K Woodward
Heidelberg Vultures
15
K Wittholz
Melbourne University Renegades
19
L Muller
Maroondah Cobras
17
L Keeley
Phantoms Volleyball Club
4
L La
Volley Friends United Melbourne
1
M L Sacay
Volley Friends United Melbourne
18
M M Umali
Phantoms Volleyball Club
2
M Song
Volley Friends United Melbourne
16
M Buckland
Maroondah Cobras
17
M T E Song
Volley Friends United Melbourne
16
M Retschko
Monash University Volleyball Club
14
M Vong
Dandenong Volleyball Club
16
M Ralton
Phantoms Volleyball Club
2
M Brasnjovic
Melbourne University Renegades
19
M Kalms
Phantoms Volleyball Club
15
N Latka
Monash University Volleyball Club
1
N Horiike
Melbourne University Renegades
19
N Banks-Purcell
Phantoms Volleyball Club
5
P Sam
Monash University Volleyball Club
1
P Y Lim
Melbourne University Renegades
18
P Hannagan
Phantoms Volleyball Club
3
R Simmons
Monash University Volleyball Club
10
R Allan
Phantoms Volleyball Club
13
R Pocock
Yarra Ranges Volleyball Club
16
R V Huizen
Monash University Volleyball Club
16
R Bissett
Melbourne University Renegades
19
S Oelhafen
Monash University Volleyball Club
9
S Peteru
Dandenong Volleyball Club
14
S Mcgenniss
Mazenod Volleyball Club
2
S Wan
Mazenod Volleyball Club
15
S Phillips
Phantoms Volleyball Club
7
S Lycett
Melbourne University Renegades
17
T Saravanamuttu
Mazenod Volleyball Club
9
T Dockrill
Phantoms Volleyball Club
2
T Hosking-Mani
Dandenong Volleyball Club
8
T Sjögren
Phantoms Volleyball Club
14
T Kocic
Dandenong Volleyball Club
5
U M Vu
Melbourne University Renegades
18
Z Georgiou
Mazenod Volleyball Club
16
Turn your favourite sports memories into
A FREE NFT!
Use code:
GAMEDAY
Get Started