Lacrosse Victoria
About Us
Fixtures & Results
Clubs
Ground Locations
Contact Us
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
Lacrosse Victoria
/
U12 Boys - West
Filter by season
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012 Winter
2011
2010
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
Men's Community Cup
Men's State League
Men's State League Reserves
Senior Men's Sixes Olympic Cup
U12 Boys - East
U12 Boys - West
U12 Girls
U14 Boys
U14 Girls
U16 Boys
U17 Girls
U18 Boys
U18 Boys Sixes Olympic Cup
Women's Championship League
Women's State League
Women's State League Reserves
Fixtures & Results
U12 Boys - West
Fixture
Results
Competition Statistics
Sync to Calendar
Rotate device to view more data.
Player Name
Team Name
M
Last
TA
TSC
HS
HSDATE
HSOPP
HSVENUE
A Crawford
Williamstown Wanderers
3
2024-05-11
2
3
1
2024-04-27 08:45:00
Footscray White
Angliss Reserve 2
A Schmalow
Williamsto
3
2024-05-11
2
A Small
Brunswick Lacrosse Club
3
2024-05-11
2
2
2024-04-27 08:45:00
Altona Lacrosse Club
P.J. Lynch Reserve 1
A Tokarua
Williamsto
2
2024-05-11
A Turner
Footscray White
2
2024-05-04
A Smith
Williamsto
3
2024-05-11
2
1
2024-04-27 08:45:00
Footscray Green
Angliss Reserve 2
A Mohammed
Altona Lacrosse Club
1
2024-05-11
B Smith
Williamsto
3
2024-05-11
4
10
6
2024-05-11 08:45:00
Altona Lacrosse Club
P.J. Lynch Reserve 1
B Knox
Footscray Green
3
2024-05-11
3
6
5
2024-05-04 08:45:00
Williamstown Deacons
Greenwich Reserve 1
C Jones
Williamsto
2
2024-05-04
C Birbeck
Williamstown Fearons
3
2024-05-11
C Forrest
Footscray White
3
2024-05-11
1
C Price
Williamsto
3
2024-05-11
5
13
8
2024-04-27 08:45:00
Williamstown Fearons
Greenwich Reserve 1
E Hewitt
Williamsto
2
2024-05-11
1
E Hinsley
Williamsto
3
2024-05-11
1
1
2024-05-11 08:45:00
Footscray White
Angliss Reserve 2
E Mclean
Footscray White
3
2024-05-11
1
F Essman
Williamstown Fearons
3
2024-05-11
F Cody
Footscray Green
3
2024-05-11
1
3
2
2024-04-27 08:45:00
Williamstown Cities
Angliss Reserve 2
F Blackley
Footscray Green
3
2024-05-11
3
33
12
2024-05-11 08:45:00
Williamstown Fearons
Angliss Reserve 1
F Palmerae
Brunswick Lacrosse Club
2
2024-05-11
F Dhondy
Brunswick Lacrosse Club
3
2024-05-11
G Wellon
Williamsto
2
2024-05-04
1
2
1
2024-04-27 08:45:00
Williamstown Fearons
Greenwich Reserve 1
H Jones
Williamsto
3
2024-05-11
1
7
4
2024-04-27 08:45:00
Footscray Green
Angliss Reserve 2
H Mogridge
Williamsto
3
2024-05-11
1
3
3
2024-05-11 08:45:00
Altona Lacrosse Club
P.J. Lynch Reserve 1
H Ninnis
Williamstown Fearons
3
2024-05-11
1
23
9
2024-04-27 08:45:00
Williamstown Deacons
Greenwich Reserve 1
H I H In
Williamstown Wanderers
1
2024-04-27
H S J Lau
Altona Lacrosse Club
1
2024-05-11
H Kowal
Footscray Green
2
2024-05-11
1
9
6
2024-04-27 08:45:00
Williamstown Cities
Angliss Reserve 2
H Mccallum
Footscray Green
3
2024-05-11
1
H Jennings
Williamstown Fearons
3
2024-05-11
4
21
10
2024-05-11 08:45:00
Footscray Green
Angliss Reserve 1
I Devanny
Brunswick Lacrosse Club
2
2024-05-11
J Brooke
Altona Lacrosse Club
2
2024-05-11
6
6
2024-04-27 08:45:00
Brunswick Lacrosse Club
P.J. Lynch Reserve 1
J Sullivan
Williamstown Wanderers
3
2024-05-11
5
25
9
2024-04-27 08:45:00
Footscray White
Angliss Reserve 2
J Belton
Footscray White
3
2024-05-11
1
5
3
2024-05-04 08:45:00
Brunswick Lacrosse Club
Fleming Park 1 (Moreland)
J Turner
Footscray White
3
2024-05-11
1
1
1
2024-05-11 08:45:00
Williamstown Cities
Angliss Reserve 2
J Rambridge
Footscray Green
3
2024-05-11
J White
Williamstown Fearons
3
2024-05-11
2
1
2024-04-27 08:45:00
Williamstown Deacons
Greenwich Reserve 1
J Wilkinson
Williamstown Wanderers
2
2024-05-11
2
2
2024-05-04 08:45:00
Williamstown Fearons
Greenwich Reserve 1
K S D Santos
Brunswick Lacrosse Club
3
2024-05-11
1
1
2024-05-04 08:45:00
Footscray White
Fleming Park 1 (Moreland)
K Butson
Williamsto
3
2024-05-11
2
11
8
2024-04-27 08:45:00
Footscray Green
Angliss Reserve 2
L Pangrazio
Williamstown Wanderers
3
2024-05-11
3
9
6
2024-05-11 08:45:00
Brunswick Lacrosse Club
Greenwich Reserve 1
L Varone
Footscray Green
3
2024-05-11
1
L Adams
Brunswick Lacrosse Club
2
2024-05-11
7
4
2024-05-11 08:45:00
Williamstown Wanderers
Greenwich Reserve 1
L Ziffer
Brunswick Lacrosse Club
2
2024-05-11
L Snow
Footscray Green
3
2024-05-11
1
1
2024-05-11 08:45:00
Williamstown Fearons
Angliss Reserve 1
L Oats
Williamstown Wanderers
2
2024-05-11
4
2
2024-05-04 08:45:00
Williamstown Fearons
Greenwich Reserve 1
L Blackley
Footscray Green
3
2024-05-11
6
3
2024-05-04 08:45:00
Williamstown Deacons
Greenwich Reserve 1
L Paez
Brunswick Lacrosse Club
2
2024-05-11
M Sullivan
Williamstown Wanderers
3
2024-05-11
3
3
2024-05-11 08:45:00
Brunswick Lacrosse Club
Greenwich Reserve 1
M Stephenson
Williamstown Wanderers
3
2024-05-11
1
3
2
2024-04-27 08:45:00
Footscray White
Angliss Reserve 2
M Begley
Williamsto
3
2024-05-11
1
4
2
2024-05-11 08:45:00
Altona Lacrosse Club
P.J. Lynch Reserve 1
M Mccallum
Footscray Green
3
2024-05-11
M Duncan
Footscray White
3
2024-05-11
4
4
2024-05-04 08:45:00
Brunswick Lacrosse Club
Fleming Park 1 (Moreland)
M Mortimer
Footscray White
3
2024-05-11
N Chambers
Altona Lacrosse Club
2
2024-05-11
O Blanchard
Brunswick Lacrosse Club
3
2024-05-11
13
5
2024-05-11 08:45:00
Williamstown Wanderers
Greenwich Reserve 1
O Brenan
Williamsto
3
2024-05-11
O Lethborg
Williamstown Wanderers
2
2024-05-11
1
2
2
2024-05-11 08:45:00
Brunswick Lacrosse Club
Greenwich Reserve 1
P Powers
Footscray White
3
2024-05-11
P Morlang
Williamstown Wanderers
3
2024-05-11
1
6
2
2024-04-27 08:45:00
Footscray White
Angliss Reserve 2
R Grygiel
Footscray White
3
2024-05-11
3
20
8
2024-04-27 08:45:00
Williamstown Wanderers
Angliss Reserve 2
R Wilkinson
Williamstown Wanderers
2
2024-05-11
1
1
2024-05-11 08:45:00
Brunswick Lacrosse Club
Greenwich Reserve 1
R Sharples
Williamstown Fearons
3
2024-05-11
2
1
1
2024-05-04 08:45:00
Williamstown Wanderers
Greenwich Reserve 1
S Paez
Brunswick Lacrosse Club
2
2024-05-11
2
2
2024-04-27 08:45:00
Altona Lacrosse Club
P.J. Lynch Reserve 1
S Dhondy
Brunswick Lacrosse Club
3
2024-05-11
T H J Lau
Altona Lacrosse Club
1
2024-04-27
2
2
2024-04-27 08:45:00
Brunswick Lacrosse Club
P.J. Lynch Reserve 1
T Malingsmith
Brunswick Lacrosse Club
2
2024-05-04
4
4
2024-04-27 08:45:00
Altona Lacrosse Club
P.J. Lynch Reserve 1
T Bailey
Williamstown Fearons
3
2024-05-11
1
2
1
2024-04-27 08:45:00
Williamstown Deacons
Greenwich Reserve 1
T Gordon
Footscray White
3
2024-05-11
6
3
2024-04-27 08:45:00
Williamstown Wanderers
Angliss Reserve 2
T Moody
Altona Lacrosse Club
2
2024-05-11
2
2
2024-04-27 08:45:00
Brunswick Lacrosse Club
P.J. Lynch Reserve 1
T Tokarua
Williamsto
3
2024-05-11
3
2
2024-04-27 08:45:00
Footscray Green
Angliss Reserve 2
T Smith
Williamsto
3
2024-05-11
3
14
7
2024-05-04 08:45:00
Footscray Green
Greenwich Reserve 1
W Tokarua
Williamsto
3
2024-05-11
2
2
2
2024-05-11 08:45:00
Footscray White
Angliss Reserve 2
X Sellan
Williamsto
3
2024-05-11
6
10
5
2024-04-27 08:45:00
Williamstown Fearons
Greenwich Reserve 1
Z Rowntree
Footscray White
3
2024-05-11
1
1
2024-04-27 08:45:00
Williamstown Wanderers
Angliss Reserve 2