Lacrosse Victoria
About Us
Fixtures & Results
Clubs
Ground Locations
Contact Us
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
Lacrosse Victoria
/
U12 Girls
Filter by season
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012 Winter
2011
2010
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
Men's Community Cup
Men's State League
Men's State League Reserves
Senior Men's Sixes Olympic Cup
U12 Boys - East
U12 Boys - West
U12 Girls
U14 Boys
U14 Girls
U16 Boys
U17 Girls
U18 Boys
U18 Boys Sixes Olympic Cup
Women's Championship League
Women's State League
Women's State League Reserves
Fixtures & Results
U12 Girls
Fixture
Results
Competition Statistics
Sync to Calendar
Rotate device to view more data.
Player Name
Team Name
M
Last
TA
TSC
HS
HSDATE
HSOPP
HSVENUE
A Napolitano
Williamstown Women's Lacrosse Club
1
2024-05-12
5
5
2024-05-12 08:45:00
Footscray White
Greenwich Reserve 1
A Weigall
MCC
2
2024-05-05
A Caulfield
MCC
1
2024-05-05
A Newbery
Newport Gold
3
2024-05-12
4
2
2024-04-28 08:45:00
MCC
Albert Ground 1
A Zanlunghi
Camberwell/ Malvern
3
2024-05-12
8
5
2024-04-28 08:45:00
Williamstown Women's Lacrosse
Eric Raven Reserve
A Fuller
Newport Gold
3
2024-05-12
A Wicking
Porters
1
2024-05-12
A Finnigan
Camberwell/ Malvern
3
2024-05-12
6
5
2024-05-12 08:45:00
Newport Gold
P.J. Lynch Reserve 1
A Patrou
Footscray Green
3
2024-05-12
1
1
2024-05-12 08:45:00
Newport Black
P.J. Lynch Reserve 2
A Tokarua
Porters
2
2024-05-12
A Dunlevy
MCC
2
2024-05-05
4
4
2024-05-05 08:45:00
Camberwell/ Malvern
Malvern Town Hall
A Gemmell
Footscray Green
3
2024-05-12
20
11
2024-05-05 08:45:00
Williamstown Women's Lacrosse
Angliss Reserve 1
A Robinson
Eltham Lacrosse Club
1
2024-05-05
1
1
2024-05-05 08:45:00
Newport Black
Lower Eltham Park 1
A Lawrance
Williamstown Women's Lacrosse Club
3
2024-05-12
11
5
2024-04-28 08:45:00
Camberwell/ Malvern
Eric Raven Reserve
A Matara-Ng
Footscray Green
3
2024-05-12
C Grainger
Camberwell/ Malvern
3
2024-05-12
3
2
2024-05-05 08:45:00
MCC
Malvern Town Hall
C Rea
Eltham Lacrosse Club
2
2024-05-12
7
5
2024-05-12 08:45:00
Newport Porters
P.J. Lynch Reserve 1
C Dillon
Porters
1
2024-05-12
E Fairclough-Rushton
MCC
1
2024-05-05
12
12
2024-05-05 08:45:00
Camberwell/ Malvern
Malvern Town Hall
E Cox
Porters
2
2024-05-12
E Jennings
Porters
2
2024-05-12
E Marquard
Williamstown Women's Lacrosse Club
1
2024-05-12
3
3
2024-05-12 08:45:00
Footscray White
Greenwich Reserve 1
E Zanlunghi
Camberwell/ Malvern
3
2024-05-12
23
11
2024-05-12 08:45:00
Newport Gold
P.J. Lynch Reserve 1
E Lloyd
Williamstown Women's Lacrosse Club
3
2024-05-12
1
1
2024-04-28 08:45:00
Camberwell/ Malvern
Eric Raven Reserve
E Fleming
Newport Bl
3
2024-05-12
E Munro
Williamstown Women's Lacrosse Club
3
2024-05-12
13
7
2024-05-05 08:45:00
Footscray Green
Angliss Reserve 1
E Morrison
Eltham Lacrosse Club
1
2024-05-12
1
1
2024-05-12 08:45:00
Newport Porters
P.J. Lynch Reserve 1
F Sharples
Newport Gold
3
2024-05-12
4
3
2024-05-12 08:45:00
Camberwell/ Malvern
P.J. Lynch Reserve 1
F Hudson
Newport Bl
3
2024-05-12
1
1
2024-05-12 08:45:00
Footscray Green
P.J. Lynch Reserve 2
F Rees
Newport Gold
3
2024-05-12
1
1
2024-04-28 08:45:00
MCC
Albert Ground 1
F Robinson
Eltham Lacrosse Club
2
2024-05-12
1
1
2024-05-05 08:45:00
Newport Black
Lower Eltham Park 1
G Walter
Footscray White
3
2024-05-12
10
5
2024-04-28 08:45:00
Newport Black
Angliss Reserve 2
G Cox
Porters
1
2024-04-28
1
1
2024-04-28 08:45:00
Footscray Green
Angliss Reserve 1
G Campagna
Camberwell/ Malvern
2
2024-05-05
3
2
2024-04-28 08:45:00
Williamstown Women's Lacrosse
Eric Raven Reserve
H Brown
Footscray White
1
2024-05-12
3
3
2024-05-12 08:45:00
Williamstown Women's Lacrosse
Greenwich Reserve 1
H Stubbs
Newport Bl
3
2024-05-12
H Willis
Williamstown Women's Lacrosse Club
3
2024-05-12
3
1
2024-04-28 08:45:00
Camberwell/ Malvern
Eric Raven Reserve
I Hudson
Newport Bl
3
2024-05-12
12
7
2024-05-12 08:45:00
Footscray Green
P.J. Lynch Reserve 2
I Leonard
Newport Gold
3
2024-05-12
I Hung
Camberwell/ Malvern
2
2024-05-12
1
1
2024-04-28 08:45:00
Williamstown Women's Lacrosse
Eric Raven Reserve
I Evans
Footscray White
2
2024-05-05
2
7
4
2024-05-05 08:45:00
Newport Gold
Angliss Reserve 2
I Sellan
Porters
2
2024-05-12
10
5
2024-04-28 08:45:00
Footscray Green
Angliss Reserve 1
I Gordon
Footscray Green
3
2024-05-12
4
2
2024-04-28 08:45:00
Newport Porters
Angliss Reserve 1
J Rambridge
Footscray White
3
2024-05-12
13
7
2024-04-28 08:45:00
Newport Black
Angliss Reserve 2
J Rambridge
Footscray White
1
2024-04-28
K K Hui
Camberwell/ Malvern
2
2024-05-12
4
3
2024-05-05 08:45:00
MCC
Malvern Town Hall
K Price
Porters
2
2024-05-12
1
1
2024-05-12 08:45:00
Eltham Lacrosse Club
P.J. Lynch Reserve 1
K Frimston
Newport Bl
3
2024-05-12
3
2
2024-05-12 08:45:00
Footscray Green
P.J. Lynch Reserve 2
L Chandler
Eltham Lacrosse Club
1
2024-05-05
1
1
2024-05-05 08:45:00
Newport Black
Lower Eltham Park 1
L Azzopardi
Newport Bl
2
2024-05-05
2
2
2024-04-28 08:45:00
Footscray White
Angliss Reserve 2
L D L Cruz
Footscray Green
3
2024-05-12
5
3
2024-05-12 08:45:00
Newport Black
P.J. Lynch Reserve 2
L Birbeck
Porters
1
2024-05-12
L Rees
MCC
2
2024-05-05
2
2
2024-05-05 08:45:00
Camberwell/ Malvern
Malvern Town Hall
L Blackley
Footscray White
3
2024-05-12
22
11
2024-05-05 08:45:00
Newport Gold
Angliss Reserve 2
L Pitts
Camberwell/ Malvern
2
2024-05-12
4
4
2024-05-12 08:45:00
Newport Gold
P.J. Lynch Reserve 1
M Mcpherson
Newport Bl
3
2024-05-12
7
4
2024-04-28 08:45:00
Footscray White
Angliss Reserve 2
M Parks
Newport Bl
1
2024-05-05
M Angus
Newport Gold
3
2024-05-12
2
1
2024-04-28 08:45:00
MCC
Albert Ground 1
M Urban-Mcdonald
Porters
2
2024-05-12
2
2
2024-04-28 08:45:00
Footscray Green
Angliss Reserve 1
M Karthik
Eltham Lacrosse Club
2
2024-05-12
6
4
2024-05-05 08:45:00
Newport Black
Lower Eltham Park 1
M Boothroyd
Williamstown Women's Lacrosse Club
3
2024-05-12
M Sakkal
Eltham Lacrosse Club
2
2024-05-12
7
4
2024-05-05 08:45:00
Newport Black
Lower Eltham Park 1
N Ryan
Eltham Lacrosse Club
2
2024-05-12
2
1
2024-05-05 08:45:00
Newport Black
Lower Eltham Park 1
O Rees
Newport Gold
3
2024-05-12
20
11
2024-05-12 08:45:00
Camberwell/ Malvern
P.J. Lynch Reserve 1
P P Freeman
Footscray White
3
2024-05-12
1
7
4
2024-05-05 08:45:00
Newport Gold
Angliss Reserve 2
P Hynes
Newport Gold
2
2024-05-05
P Morlang
Porters
2
2024-05-12
1
13
9
2024-04-28 08:45:00
Footscray Green
Angliss Reserve 1
P Boothroyd
Williamstown Women's Lacrosse Club
3
2024-05-12
P Gillespie
Newport Gold
1
2024-05-05
S Wu
Eltham Lacrosse Club
1
2024-05-05
2
2
2024-05-05 08:45:00
Newport Black
Lower Eltham Park 1
S Jones
Eltham Lacrosse Club
2
2024-05-12
6
4
2024-05-12 08:45:00
Newport Porters
P.J. Lynch Reserve 1
T Kovacic
Newport Bl
3
2024-05-12
T Tran
Camberwell/ Malvern
1
2024-04-28
T Gordon
Footscray Green
3
2024-05-12
1
1
2024-04-28 08:45:00
Newport Porters
Angliss Reserve 1
T Williams
Footscray White
3
2024-05-12
2
T Wellington
Footscray White
2
2024-05-12
V Artajos
Williamstown Women's Lacrosse Club
3
2024-05-12
V Graham
Footscray Green
3
2024-05-12
16
8
2024-05-05 08:45:00
Williamstown Women's Lacrosse
Angliss Reserve 1
V Jones
Eltham Lacrosse Club
2
2024-05-12
7
4
2024-05-12 08:45:00
Newport Porters
P.J. Lynch Reserve 1
W Cummins
Williamstown Women's Lacrosse Club
3
2024-05-12
16
6
2024-04-28 08:45:00
Camberwell/ Malvern
Eric Raven Reserve
Z Teng
Camberwell/ Malvern
1
2024-04-28
3
3
2024-04-28 08:45:00
Williamstown Women's Lacrosse
Eric Raven Reserve
Z Fuller
Newport Gold
2
2024-05-12
5
3
2024-04-28 08:45:00
MCC
Albert Ground 1