Lacrosse SA
VENUES
FIXTURES/RESULTS
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
Lacrosse SA
/
2024 Women's State League
Filter by season
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
2024 iLax Senior Comp Lightsview Term 1
2024 Men's Division 1
2024 Men's Division 2
2024 Men's State League
2024 Under 11 Boys North - Term 2
2024 Under 11 Boys South - Term 2
2024 Under 11 Girls North - Term 2
2024 Under 11 Girls South - Term 2
2024 Under 13 Boys
2024 Under 13 Girls
2024 Under 15 Boys
2024 Under 15 Girls
2024 Under 18 Boys
2024 Under 18 Girls
2024 Under 8 North - Term 2
2024 Under 8 South - Term 2
2024 Women's Division 1
2024 Women's Division 2
2024 Women's State League
FIXTURES/RESULTS
2024 Women's State League
Fixture
Results
Ladder
Stats
Sync to Calendar
Rotate device to view more data.
Player Name
Team Name
M
Last
HSDATE
HS
HSOPP
HSVENUE
TA
TPEN
A Cunningham
Brighton
2
2024-04-25
A Ikpe
Brighton
2
2024-04-25
2024-04-19 18:45:00
1
Woodville
GLC - Barratt Reserve
1
A Gower
Burnside
1
2024-04-26
A Butterfield
Woodville
1
2024-04-19
A Araviakis
Burnside
2
2024-04-26
2024-04-26 19:15:00
5
Woodville
SLC - Womens Memorial Playing
A May
Burnside
1
2024-04-19
B Varga
Brighton
2
2024-04-25
B Mckay
Woodville
2
2024-04-26
2024-04-26 19:15:00
1
Burnside
SLC - Womens Memorial Playing
B Wells
Glenelg
2
2024-04-25
2024-04-19 20:15:00
3
North Eagles
GLC - Barratt Reserve
B Borovnik
Glenelg
2
2024-04-25
C Summerton
Woodville
2
2024-04-26
C Gilbert
Glenelg
2
2024-04-25
2024-04-19 20:15:00
3
North Eagles
GLC - Barratt Reserve
C Scott
North Eagles
1
2024-04-19
C O'Malley
Brighton
2
2024-04-25
2024-04-25 13:00:00
2
Glenelg
BsLC - Miller Reserve
1
D Cox
Burnside
2
2024-04-26
2024-04-26 19:15:00
1
Woodville
SLC - Womens Memorial Playing
1
D Beckett
Glenelg
2
2024-04-25
2024-04-19 20:15:00
2
North Eagles
GLC - Barratt Reserve
E Kearsley
North Eagles
1
2024-04-19
F Dini
Woodville
2
2024-04-26
G Clarkin-Rush
Burnside
2
2024-04-26
G Groves
North Eagles
1
2024-04-19
H Fuss
Brighton
2
2024-04-25
2024-04-25 13:00:00
2
Glenelg
BsLC - Miller Reserve
1
H Lawson
Glenelg
2
2024-04-25
2024-04-19 20:15:00
1
North Eagles
GLC - Barratt Reserve
H Dini
Woodville
2
2024-04-26
2024-04-26 19:15:00
3
Burnside
SLC - Womens Memorial Playing
I Williams
Brighton
2
2024-04-25
2024-04-25 13:00:00
3
Glenelg
BsLC - Miller Reserve
1
I Jackson
Woodville
2
2024-04-26
I Vrensen
Burnside
2
2024-04-26
I Larwood
North Eagles
1
2024-04-19
I Larwood
North Eagles
1
2024-04-19
J Mangan
Brighton
2
2024-04-25
J Dinning
Glenelg
2
2024-04-25
2024-04-19 20:15:00
1
North Eagles
GLC - Barratt Reserve
J Newmarch
Burnside
1
2024-04-26
J Maione
Burnside
2
2024-04-26
J Froud
Glenelg
2
2024-04-25
2024-04-19 20:15:00
2
North Eagles
GLC - Barratt Reserve
1
J Morrison
Glenelg
2
2024-04-25
2024-04-19 20:15:00
4
North Eagles
GLC - Barratt Reserve
1
J Page
Burnside
2
2024-04-26
J Watts
Woodville
2
2024-04-26
J Cox
Burnside
1
2024-04-19
K Evans
Glenelg
2
2024-04-25
K Osborne
Brighton
2
2024-04-25
2024-04-25 13:00:00
2
Glenelg
BsLC - Miller Reserve
2
K Sheidow
Glenelg
1
2024-04-25
K Lawson
Glenelg
2
2024-04-25
2024-04-25 13:00:00
1
Brighton
BsLC - Miller Reserve
1
K Mckay
Woodville
2
2024-04-26
L O'Callaghan
North Eagles
1
2024-04-19
L Kaesler
Brighton
2
2024-04-25
2024-04-19 18:45:00
1
Woodville
GLC - Barratt Reserve
1
L Hayes
Glenelg
2
2024-04-25
2024-04-25 13:00:00
1
Brighton
BsLC - Miller Reserve
L Galpin
North Eagles
1
2024-04-19
M Ritchie
Woodville
2
2024-04-26
2024-04-26 19:15:00
1
Burnside
SLC - Womens Memorial Playing
1
M Smith
Burnside
1
2024-04-19
M Williams
Brighton
2
2024-04-25
2024-04-19 18:45:00
1
Woodville
GLC - Barratt Reserve
3
M Inge
Woodville
2
2024-04-26
2024-04-26 19:15:00
4
Burnside
SLC - Womens Memorial Playing
3
M Varga
Brighton
2
2024-04-25
M Wilkin
Burnside
2
2024-04-26
N Guyatt
Woodville
1
2024-04-26
2024-04-26 19:15:00
1
Burnside
SLC - Womens Memorial Playing
N Haines
Glenelg
2
2024-04-25
O Parker
Woodville
2
2024-04-26
2024-04-26 19:15:00
2
Burnside
SLC - Womens Memorial Playing
1
O Perez-White
North Eagles
1
2024-04-19
O Scamoni
Burnside
2
2024-04-26
S Damin
Burnside
2
2024-04-26
1
S Quintal
Burnside
2
2024-04-26
S Scott
North Eagles
1
2024-04-19
S Smalls
Burnside
2
2024-04-26
T Pfitzner
Glenelg
2
2024-04-25
T Aufderheide
Woodville
2
2024-04-26
T Guerin
Woodville
2
2024-04-26
1
T Mangan
Brighton
2
2024-04-25
2024-04-19 18:45:00
4
Woodville
GLC - Barratt Reserve
T Voysey
Brighton
2
2024-04-25
Z Williams
Brighton
2
2024-04-25
2024-04-19 18:45:00
1
Woodville
GLC - Barratt Reserve
2