Lacrosse SA
VENUES
FIXTURES/RESULTS
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
Lacrosse SA
/
2024 Men's Division 2
Filter by season
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
2024 iLax Senior Comp Lightsview Term 1
2024 Men's Division 1
2024 Men's Division 2
2024 Men's State League
2024 Under 11 Boys North - Term 2
2024 Under 11 Boys South - Term 2
2024 Under 11 Girls North - Term 2
2024 Under 11 Girls South - Term 2
2024 Under 13 Boys
2024 Under 13 Girls
2024 Under 15 Boys
2024 Under 15 Girls
2024 Under 18 Boys
2024 Under 18 Girls
2024 Under 8 North - Term 2
2024 Under 8 South - Term 2
2024 Women's Division 1
2024 Women's Division 2
2024 Women's State League
FIXTURES/RESULTS
2024 Men's Division 2
Fixture
Results
Ladder
Stats
Sync to Calendar
Rotate device to view more data.
Player Name
Team Name
M
Last
HSDATE
HS
HSOPP
HSVENUE
TA
TPEN
A Lefik
North Adelaide
1
2024-04-27
A Fitzpatrick
Sturt
1
2024-04-27
2024-04-27 13:30:00
1
Eagles
SLC - Womens Memorial Playing
1
A Smith
Glenelg
1
2024-04-27
A Coyne
North Adelaide
1
2024-04-27
2024-04-27 15:00:00
1
Brighton
BtLC - Brighton Oval
B Rusanoff
Woodville
1
2024-04-27
B Hathaway
North Adelaide
1
2024-04-27
2024-04-27 15:00:00
2
Brighton
BtLC - Brighton Oval
B Keane
Glenelg
1
2024-04-27
B Ratsch
Brighton
1
2024-04-27
1
B Mcmillan
Brighton
1
2024-04-27
B Morris
North Adelaide
1
2024-04-27
C Mollison
Brighton
1
2024-04-27
C Manning
Woodville
1
2024-04-27
C Zuvich
Sturt
1
2024-04-27
C Manning
Woodville
1
2024-04-27
2024-04-27 15:00:00
2
Glenelg
GLC - Barratt Reserve
C Kusmierz
Brighton
1
2024-04-27
3
D Renshaw
North Adelaide
1
2024-04-27
2024-04-27 15:00:00
1
Brighton
BtLC - Brighton Oval
1
D Robertson
North Adelaide
1
2024-04-27
1
D Hodgkinson
Woodville
1
2024-04-27
D Green
Brighton
1
2024-04-27
2024-04-27 15:00:00
2
North Adelaide
BtLC - Brighton Oval
3
D Sanders
North Adelaide
1
2024-04-27
2024-04-27 15:00:00
3
Brighton
BtLC - Brighton Oval
D Beckett
Glenelg
1
2024-04-27
F Hood
North Adelaide
1
2024-04-27
G Elliss
Brighton
1
2024-04-27
2024-04-27 15:00:00
3
North Adelaide
BtLC - Brighton Oval
2
G Kilpatrick
Glenelg
1
2024-04-27
G Wood
Woodville
1
2024-04-27
H D'Assumpcao
Glenelg
1
2024-04-27
J Raymond
Brighton
1
2024-04-27
2024-04-27 15:00:00
1
North Adelaide
BtLC - Brighton Oval
4
1
J How
Sturt
1
2024-04-27
2024-04-27 13:30:00
7
Eagles
SLC - Womens Memorial Playing
2
J Killen
Glenelg
1
2024-04-27
J Mathwin
Brighton
1
2024-04-27
J Ackers
North Adelaide
1
2024-04-27
L Sparrow
North Adelaide
1
2024-04-27
2024-04-27 15:00:00
1
Brighton
BtLC - Brighton Oval
L Wood
Woodville
1
2024-04-27
1
1
L Oswald
Woodville
1
2024-04-27
2024-04-27 15:00:00
2
Glenelg
GLC - Barratt Reserve
L Rosenhain
Glenelg
1
2024-04-27
M D'Assumpcao
Glenelg
1
2024-04-27
M Dhillon
North Adelaide
1
2024-04-27
M Mckenzie-Smith
Glenelg
1
2024-04-27
M Sweet
Glenelg
1
2024-04-27
M Williams
Woodville
1
2024-04-27
M Ats
Brighton
1
2024-04-27
M Elliss
Woodville
1
2024-04-27
2024-04-27 15:00:00
1
Glenelg
GLC - Barratt Reserve
M Uzzell
North Adelaide
1
2024-04-27
P Forbes
Sturt
1
2024-04-27
P Greenhalgh
Sturt
1
2024-04-27
2024-04-27 13:30:00
4
Eagles
SLC - Womens Memorial Playing
4
R Sandow
North Adelaide
1
2024-04-27
S Nicholls
Sturt
1
2024-04-27
1
1
S D Gilbert
Brighton
1
2024-04-27
2024-04-27 15:00:00
7
North Adelaide
BtLC - Brighton Oval
3
S Ringwood
Woodville
1
2024-04-27
2024-04-27 15:00:00
1
Glenelg
GLC - Barratt Reserve
1
S Kernaghan
Sturt
1
2024-04-27
2024-04-27 13:30:00
3
Eagles
SLC - Womens Memorial Playing
S Mayman
North Adelaide
1
2024-04-27
S Smith
Glenelg
1
2024-04-27
T Sweet
Glenelg
1
2024-04-27
T Stewart
Brighton
1
2024-04-27
2024-04-27 15:00:00
5
North Adelaide
BtLC - Brighton Oval
3
T Renshaw
North Adelaide
1
2024-04-27
1
1
W Turner
Woodville
1
2024-04-27
Z Young
Woodville
1
2024-04-27