Lacrosse WA
News
Fixtures/Results
Fixtures/Results
Club Fixtures
Venue Fixtures
Login to SportingPulse Membership
Newsletters
Calendar
Club Details
Club Websites
Club Secretaries
Club Presidents
State Teams
Men's State & Regional Teams
Men's Senior State Team
Men's U18 State Team
Boy's U15 Northern Thunder
Boy's U15 Southern Braves
Women's State & Regional Teams
Women's Senior State Team
Women's U18 State Team
Girl's U15 Stars
Girl's U15 Breakers
Girl's U15 Flames
Administration
Lacrosse WA Forms
Lacrosse WA Constitution
2015 Annual Report & Financials
Lacrosse WA Health Policy
Lacrosse WA Regulations October 2015
Women's Approved Crosses and Pockets
OAMPS Sports Insurance
Smarter than Smoking ModX
Lacrosse Foundation
About Us
Contact Details
Directors and Officebearers
Development of Lacrosse in WA
Photo Gallery
Online Membership Registration
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
Lacrosse WA
/
2024 Men's Division 3
Filter by season
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
2024 Men's 11's
2024 Men's 13's
2024 Men's 15's
2024 Men's 17's
2024 Men's Division 2
2024 Men's Division 3
2024 Men's State League
2024 Women's Division 2
2024 Women's State League 2024
2024 Women's U14
2024 Women's U17
Fixtures/Results
2024 Men's Division 3
Fixture
Results
Ladder
Stats
Sync to Calendar
Rotate device to view more data.
Player Name
Team Name
M
Last
TA
TSC
A Sargent
Phoenix
4
2024-05-11
1
A Grootveld
EF
1
2024-05-11
A J D S Jorre
Bayswater (Div 3)
2
2024-04-27
4
2
A Smedley
Bayswater (Div 3)
2
2024-05-11
3
A Stone
Bayswater (Div 3)
2
2024-04-27
1
A Fitzsimmons
Phoenix
1
2024-04-20
A Kininmonth
Wann-Joon (Div 3)
4
2024-05-11
A Neville
Alkimos (Div 3)
2
2024-05-11
A Wych
EF
2
2024-04-27
A Giglia
Phoenix
2
2024-04-27
B Ameron
Wann-Joon (Div 3)
4
2024-05-11
5
B Smith
Alkimos (Div 3)
2
2024-05-11
1
5
B Caceres
EF
4
2024-05-11
C Blair
Phoenix
3
2024-05-04
2
1
C Walton
Phoenix
4
2024-05-11
C Hockey
EF
2
2024-05-11
C Ockelton
Bayswater (Div 3)
2
2024-04-27
C Beor
Bayswater (Div 3)
1
2024-05-04
C White
Bayswater (Div 3)
4
2024-05-11
C Evans
Phoenix
1
2024-05-11
C Wainman
Wann-Joon (Div 3)
1
2024-04-20
2
C Hollingbery
Bayswater (Div 3)
2
2024-05-04
C Riordan
Bayswater (Div 3)
1
2024-04-20
D Sunderland
Wann-Joon (Div 3)
1
2024-05-11
D Grayson
Phoenix
3
2024-05-11
1
D Allen
Wembley
4
2024-05-11
1
D Bullen
Wembley
2
2024-05-11
1
7
D Crane
Alkimos (Div 3)
4
2024-05-11
D Holloway
Phoenix
4
2024-05-11
2
D Schomburg
EF
3
2024-05-04
D Sneddon
Bayswater (Div 3)
4
2024-05-11
1
D Whiteman
EF
3
2024-05-04
2
9
D Caldwell
Wembley
1
2024-04-20
2
D Stampalia
Wann-Joon (Div 3)
2
2024-05-11
3
2
D Young
Phoenix
3
2024-05-11
D Yates
Wann-Joon (Div 3)
3
2024-05-04
1
E Powell
Wembley
2
2024-05-11
E Spickett
Wann-Joon (Div 3)
1
2024-04-20
F Faget
Phoenix
1
2024-05-11
F Ellison
Phoenix
4
2024-05-11
G Kennedy
Alkimos (Div 3)
1
2024-05-11
G Leavy
EF
3
2024-05-11
1
2
G Baker
Wann-Joon (Div 3)
1
2024-04-27
G Lund
Wembley
4
2024-05-11
1
H Parker
Bayswater (Div 3)
4
2024-05-11
H Nutter
Wembley
3
2024-05-11
2
H Kynoch
Alkimos (Div 3)
4
2024-05-11
1
1
H Jordan
Phoenix
2
2024-05-11
1
1
J Doherty
Bayswater (Div 3)
3
2024-05-04
3
J Mullen
Alkimos (Div 3)
4
2024-05-11
2
4
J C Grey
Wann-Joon (Div 3)
4
2024-05-11
J Robinson
Wembley
1
2024-05-11
J Gillett
EF
4
2024-05-11
1
J Ridgwell
Wembley
1
2024-05-04
J Edwards
Wembley
3
2024-05-11
J Thompson
Wann-Joon (Div 3)
3
2024-05-04
1
J Duggan
EF
4
2024-05-11
J Kelly
Phoenix
4
2024-05-11
1
J Redman
EF
4
2024-05-11
6
8
J Rose
Wembley
2
2024-05-11
2
J Doust
Wann-Joon (Div 3)
4
2024-05-11
2
J Taylor
Wann-Joon (Div 3)
4
2024-05-11
J Scarvaci
EF
1
2024-05-04
J Kos
Alkimos (Div 3)
1
2024-05-04
J Mullen
Alkimos (Div 3)
2
2024-05-04
J Mcgrath
Bayswater (Div 3)
4
2024-05-11
2
K Grayson
Phoenix
3
2024-05-11
1
K Maclennan
Bayswater (Div 3)
2
2024-05-11
K Gillespie
Wann-Joon (Div 3)
1
2024-04-27
K Tyrrell
Bayswater (Div 3)
3
2024-05-11
1
3
K Ford
Alkimos (Div 3)
2
2024-05-11
3
K Fenn
Wann-Joon (Div 3)
4
2024-05-11
2
L Daniel
Wann-Joon (Div 3)
1
2024-05-04
1
L Williams
Phoenix
3
2024-05-11
L Smith
Wann-Joon (Div 3)
1
2024-04-27
2
4
L Beeson
EF
1
2024-04-20
L Grootveld
EF
4
2024-05-11
6
L Oliver
Wembley
4
2024-05-11
3
8
L Thomas
Alkimos (Div 3)
3
2024-05-11
2
M Hayman
Wembley
3
2024-05-04
M Whiteman
EF
2
2024-05-04
2
4
M Young
Alkimos (Div 3)
2
2024-05-04
2
M Stevenson
Wann-Joon (Div 3)
4
2024-05-11
2
5
M Tatlow
Bayswater (Div 3)
4
2024-05-11
M Hockey
EF
1
2024-05-11
M Lofgren
Phoenix
1
2024-05-04
1
M Gates
Bayswater (Div 3)
1
2024-05-04
N Clay
Wann-Joon (Div 3)
4
2024-05-11
2
2
N Roost
Phoenix
3
2024-05-04
1
4
N Sneddon
Bayswater (Div 3)
4
2024-05-11
1
1
O Whittle
Wembley
3
2024-05-11
P Buckman
EF
4
2024-05-11
1
1
P Ellison
Phoenix
4
2024-05-11
P Pember
Wann-Joon (Div 3)
4
2024-05-11
1
1
P Valsecchi
Phoenix
4
2024-05-11
R Pyne
Phoenix
4
2024-05-11
1
9
R Wilding
Alkimos (Div 3)
3
2024-05-04
2
2
R Morriss
Bayswater (Div 3)
4
2024-05-11
7
3
R Attwood
Wann-Joon (Div 3)
1
2024-05-11
R Vallis
Wembley
4
2024-05-11
8
S Schroeder
Wann-Joon (Div 3)
2
2024-05-11
S Teanby
Alkimos (Div 3)
4
2024-05-11
S Turner
EF
1
2024-04-20
S Lawler
Alkimos (Div 3)
3
2024-05-11
S Redding
Alkimos (Div 3)
3
2024-05-04
2
S W Kennedy
EF
4
2024-05-11
9
S Danby
Alkimos (Div 3)
3
2024-05-11
1
6
S Hill
Phoenix
4
2024-05-11
3
S Smyth
Wembley
4
2024-05-11
4
9
T Evans
Phoenix
1
2024-05-04
T Maschler
Wann-Joon (Div 3)
2
2024-05-04
3
T Lorian
EF
4
2024-05-11
1
7
T Taylor
Alkimos (Div 3)
2
2024-05-11
1
1
T I Mellor
Wann-Joon (Div 3)
1
2024-04-27
1
2
T Poland
Bayswater (Div 3)
4
2024-05-11
1
8
T Haskett
Wembley
4
2024-05-11
T James
Alkimos (Div 3)
2
2024-05-11
W Curran
EF
1
2024-05-11
W Brown
Phoenix
4
2024-05-11
W ( Kunabutr
Wembley
3
2024-05-11
Y Iida
Phoenix
3
2024-05-11