Lacrosse SA
VENUES
FIXTURES/RESULTS
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
Lacrosse SA
/
2024 Under 18 Girls
Filter by season
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
2024 iLax Senior Comp Lightsview Term 1
2024 Men's Division 1
2024 Men's Division 2
2024 Men's State League
2024 Under 11 Boys North - Term 2
2024 Under 11 Boys South - Term 2
2024 Under 11 Girls North - Term 2
2024 Under 11 Girls South - Term 2
2024 Under 13 Boys
2024 Under 13 Girls
2024 Under 15 Boys
2024 Under 15 Girls
2024 Under 18 Boys
2024 Under 18 Girls
2024 Under 8 North - Term 2
2024 Under 8 South - Term 2
2024 Women's Division 1
2024 Women's Division 2
2024 Women's State League
FIXTURES/RESULTS
2024 Under 18 Girls
Fixture
Results
Ladder
Stats
Sync to Calendar
Rotate device to view more data.
Player Name
Team Name
M
Last
HSDATE
HS
HSOPP
HSVENUE
TA
TPEN
A Harkness
Glenelg
2
2024-05-11
A Canney
Sturt
2
2024-05-11
A Eig
Glenelg
2
2024-05-11
2024-05-04 11:45:00
3
Sturt
SLC - Womens Memorial Playing
A Godfrey
Burnside
1
2024-05-11
A Gower
Burnside
2
2024-05-11
A Mason
Woodville
2
2024-05-11
2024-05-04 11:45:00
4
Brighton
WvLC - Findon Oval
3
A Cholsh
Woodville
2
2024-05-11
2024-05-11 11:45:00
2
Sturt
WvLC - Findon Oval
A May
Burnside
2
2024-05-11
2024-05-04 11:45:00
3
North Eagles
ELC - Charles Cane Reserve
2
A Looker
Burnside
2
2024-05-11
A Bolton
Burnside
2
2024-05-11
2024-05-04 11:45:00
2
North Eagles
ELC - Charles Cane Reserve
A Gibson
Sturt
1
2024-05-04
B Bilsborow
Sturt
2
2024-05-11
C Loveland
Glenelg
2
2024-05-11
2024-05-04 11:45:00
1
Sturt
SLC - Womens Memorial Playing
C Watkins
Glenelg
2
2024-05-11
C Arblaster
Woodville
2
2024-05-11
C Dunn
Woodville
2
2024-05-11
C Hart
Burnside
2
2024-05-11
D Cox
Burnside
2
2024-05-11
2024-05-04 11:45:00
7
North Eagles
ELC - Charles Cane Reserve
3
D Rowlands
Sturt
2
2024-05-11
2024-05-04 11:45:00
2
Glenelg
SLC - Womens Memorial Playing
1
D A Kumar
Woodville
2
2024-05-11
E Dallisson
Brighton
2
2024-05-11
2024-05-11 11:45:00
1
North Eagles
ELC - Charles Cane Reserve
E Lowe
Sturt
2
2024-05-11
2024-05-11 11:45:00
1
Woodville
WvLC - Findon Oval
F Dini
Woodville
2
2024-05-11
2024-05-04 11:45:00
5
Brighton
WvLC - Findon Oval
F Laera
Woodville
1
2024-05-04
G Wakelin
Brighton
2
2024-05-11
H Greenhalgh
Sturt
1
2024-05-04
H Lawson
Glenelg
2
2024-05-11
2024-05-04 11:45:00
3
Sturt
SLC - Womens Memorial Playing
2
I Wilson
Sturt
2
2024-05-11
I Kapeller
Glenelg
2
2024-05-11
2024-05-04 11:45:00
4
Sturt
SLC - Womens Memorial Playing
1
I Jackson
Woodville
2
2024-05-11
2024-05-04 11:45:00
5
Brighton
WvLC - Findon Oval
3
I Mchugh
Glenelg
2
2024-05-11
I Hasda-Hall
Sturt
2
2024-05-11
J Lind
Brighton
2
2024-05-11
2024-05-11 11:45:00
1
North Eagles
ELC - Charles Cane Reserve
J Gower
Burnside
2
2024-05-11
2024-05-04 11:45:00
5
North Eagles
ELC - Charles Cane Reserve
1
J Woodroffe
Brighton
2
2024-05-11
J Gallagher
Burnside
1
2024-05-11
2024-05-11 11:45:00
2
Glenelg
BsLC - Miller Reserve
J Maione
Burnside
2
2024-05-11
2024-05-04 11:45:00
1
North Eagles
ELC - Charles Cane Reserve
J Felstead
Burnside
2
2024-05-11
1
J Greenhalgh
Sturt
2
2024-05-11
J Helmling
Glenelg
2
2024-05-11
K Kerakova
Glenelg
2
2024-05-11
K Czechowicz
Burnside
1
2024-05-11
K Sheidow
Glenelg
2
2024-05-11
2024-05-04 11:45:00
2
Sturt
SLC - Womens Memorial Playing
K Lawson
Glenelg
2
2024-05-11
2024-05-04 11:45:00
3
Sturt
SLC - Womens Memorial Playing
2
K M Martel
Glenelg
2
2024-05-11
L Maione
Burnside
1
2024-05-11
L Balestrin
Burnside
2
2024-05-11
L Woodall
Woodville
2
2024-05-11
L Litchfield
Woodville
2
2024-05-11
2024-05-11 11:45:00
4
Sturt
WvLC - Findon Oval
3
L Witty
Brighton
2
2024-05-11
2024-05-11 11:45:00
3
North Eagles
ELC - Charles Cane Reserve
1
L Hunt
Woodville
2
2024-05-11
2024-05-04 11:45:00
2
Brighton
WvLC - Findon Oval
1
L Nettlefold
Sturt
2
2024-05-11
L Crabtree
Woodville
2
2024-05-11
L Andrae
Woodville
2
2024-05-11
2024-05-04 11:45:00
1
Brighton
WvLC - Findon Oval
1
L Rennie
Sturt
1
2024-05-11
M Cook
Burnside
2
2024-05-11
2024-05-11 11:45:00
1
Glenelg
BsLC - Miller Reserve
M Appleton
Sturt
2
2024-05-11
2024-05-04 11:45:00
1
Glenelg
SLC - Womens Memorial Playing
M Fuss
Brighton
2
2024-05-11
2024-05-11 11:45:00
1
North Eagles
ELC - Charles Cane Reserve
M Morton
Glenelg
2
2024-05-11
M Priddle
Sturt
2
2024-05-11
N Samic
Glenelg
2
2024-05-11
N Sharpley
Brighton
2
2024-05-11
2024-05-11 11:45:00
1
North Eagles
ELC - Charles Cane Reserve
1
N Guyatt
Woodville
2
2024-05-11
2024-05-04 11:45:00
5
Brighton
WvLC - Findon Oval
2
O Mcadam
Brighton
2
2024-05-11
O Wilson
Sturt
1
2024-05-11
P White
Brighton
2
2024-05-11
2024-05-11 11:45:00
4
North Eagles
ELC - Charles Cane Reserve
R Parsons
Burnside
2
2024-05-11
2024-05-04 11:45:00
1
North Eagles
ELC - Charles Cane Reserve
R Carter
Brighton
2
2024-05-11
2024-05-11 11:45:00
3
North Eagles
ELC - Charles Cane Reserve
S Day
Sturt
2
2024-05-11
S Smith
Glenelg
2
2024-05-11
2024-05-04 11:45:00
1
Sturt
SLC - Womens Memorial Playing
S Logan
Burnside
2
2024-05-11
2024-05-04 11:45:00
1
North Eagles
ELC - Charles Cane Reserve
1
S Lively
Burnside
1
2024-05-04
2024-05-04 11:45:00
1
North Eagles
ELC - Charles Cane Reserve
T Edwards
Brighton
1
2024-05-11
Y Terashima
Burnside
2
2024-05-11