Lacrosse SA
VENUES
FIXTURES/RESULTS
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
Lacrosse SA
/
2024 Under 15 Boys
Filter by season
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
2024 iLax Senior Comp Lightsview Term 1
2024 Men's Division 1
2024 Men's Division 2
2024 Men's State League
2024 Under 11 Boys North - Term 2
2024 Under 11 Boys South - Term 2
2024 Under 11 Girls North - Term 2
2024 Under 11 Girls South - Term 2
2024 Under 13 Boys
2024 Under 13 Girls
2024 Under 15 Boys
2024 Under 15 Girls
2024 Under 18 Boys
2024 Under 18 Girls
2024 Under 8 North - Term 2
2024 Under 8 South - Term 2
2024 Women's Division 1
2024 Women's Division 2
2024 Women's State League
FIXTURES/RESULTS
2024 Under 15 Boys
Fixture
Results
Ladder
Stats
Sync to Calendar
Rotate device to view more data.
Player Name
Team Name
M
Last
HSDATE
HS
HSOPP
HSVENUE
TA
TPEN
A Viceban
Woodville
2
2024-05-11
A Wojnar
Brighton
2
2024-05-11
A Basedow
Blue Bears
2
2024-05-11
2024-05-11 09:00:00
3
Glenelg
GLC - Barratt Reserve
A Barwell
Glenelg
1
2024-05-11
A Wallis
Woodville
2
2024-05-11
B Attenborough
Brighton
2
2024-05-11
2024-05-11 09:00:00
6
North Wings
NALC - Gepps Cross
1
1
B Smallacombe
Glenelg
1
2024-05-11
B Kretschmer
Woodville
2
2024-05-11
B Byass
Glenelg
1
2024-05-11
2024-05-11 09:00:00
2
Blue Bears
GLC - Barratt Reserve
2
C Koevoets
Brighton
2
2024-05-11
2024-05-04 09:00:00
1
Woodville
WvLC - Findon Oval
C Wallis
Woodville
2
2024-05-11
2024-05-04 09:00:00
1
Brighton
WvLC - Findon Oval
C Eastwood-Walkden
Glenelg
1
2024-05-11
C Carter
Brighton
2
2024-05-11
2024-05-11 09:00:00
4
North Wings
NALC - Gepps Cross
3
C Mcinerney
Woodville
2
2024-05-11
D Hunt
Brighton
2
2024-05-11
E Lowry
Woodville
2
2024-05-11
E Raymond
Brighton
2
2024-05-11
1
G A Martel
Glenelg
1
2024-05-11
H D'Cruz
Glenelg
1
2024-05-11
2024-05-11 09:00:00
1
Blue Bears
GLC - Barratt Reserve
H Pfitzner
Glenelg
1
2024-05-11
H Arnold
Glenelg
1
2024-05-11
H Raymond
Brighton
2
2024-05-11
2024-05-04 09:00:00
1
Woodville
WvLC - Findon Oval
1
H Vonhof
Woodville
2
2024-05-11
1
H Marshall
Woodville
2
2024-05-11
H Hogan
Glenelg
1
2024-05-11
I Halliday
Blue Bears
1
2024-05-11
J Matthews
Glenelg
1
2024-05-11
2024-05-11 09:00:00
2
Blue Bears
GLC - Barratt Reserve
4
1
J Miles
Blue Bears
1
2024-05-11
J Mills
Glenelg
1
2024-05-11
2024-05-11 09:00:00
3
Blue Bears
GLC - Barratt Reserve
J Clothier
Woodville
2
2024-05-11
2024-05-04 09:00:00
4
Brighton
WvLC - Findon Oval
2
J Jooste
North Wings
2
2024-05-11
K Nixon
Glenelg
1
2024-05-11
K Tuxford
Blue Bears
2
2024-05-11
2024-05-04 09:00:00
6
North Wings
SLC - Womens Memorial Playing
2
2
L Greenhalgh
Blue Bears
2
2024-05-11
2024-05-04 09:00:00
2
North Wings
SLC - Womens Memorial Playing
2
L Mason
Woodville
2
2024-05-11
2024-05-04 09:00:00
1
Brighton
WvLC - Findon Oval
L Davies
Brighton
2
2024-05-11
2
L Abela
Woodville
2
2024-05-11
2024-05-04 09:00:00
1
Brighton
WvLC - Findon Oval
M Fisher
North Wings
2
2024-05-11
M Ross
Glenelg
1
2024-05-11
2024-05-11 09:00:00
6
Blue Bears
GLC - Barratt Reserve
1
M Freeland
Woodville
2
2024-05-11
M Wakelin
Brighton
2
2024-05-11
2024-05-11 09:00:00
1
North Wings
NALC - Gepps Cross
M Webb
Brighton
2
2024-05-11
2024-05-11 09:00:00
5
North Wings
NALC - Gepps Cross
5
Q Bleakley
Blue Bears
2
2024-05-11
2024-05-04 09:00:00
4
North Wings
SLC - Womens Memorial Playing
7
2
R Brooks
Woodville
2
2024-05-11
2024-05-04 09:00:00
1
Brighton
WvLC - Findon Oval
R Key
Brighton
2
2024-05-11
1
R Zeven
Glenelg
1
2024-05-11
S Ats
Brighton
2
2024-05-11
2024-05-04 09:00:00
2
Woodville
WvLC - Findon Oval
2
S Inglis
Brighton
2
2024-05-11
2024-05-04 09:00:00
1
Woodville
WvLC - Findon Oval
S Martinez
Woodville
2
2024-05-11
S Pearce
North Wings
2
2024-05-11
T Virgo
Brighton
2
2024-05-11
2024-05-11 09:00:00
2
North Wings
NALC - Gepps Cross
2
2
T Arblaster
Woodville
2
2024-05-11
W Sin
Glenelg
1
2024-05-11
2024-05-11 09:00:00
1
Blue Bears
GLC - Barratt Reserve
1
Z Renshaw
North Wings
2
2024-05-11
1