Lacrosse SA
VENUES
FIXTURES/RESULTS
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
Lacrosse SA
/
2024 Under 11 Boys North - Term 2
Filter by season
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
2024 iLax Senior Comp Lightsview Term 1
2024 Men's Division 1
2024 Men's Division 2
2024 Men's State League
2024 Under 11 Boys North - Term 2
2024 Under 11 Boys South - Term 2
2024 Under 11 Girls North - Term 2
2024 Under 11 Girls South - Term 2
2024 Under 13 Boys
2024 Under 13 Girls
2024 Under 15 Boys
2024 Under 15 Girls
2024 Under 18 Boys
2024 Under 18 Girls
2024 Under 8 North - Term 2
2024 Under 8 South - Term 2
2024 Women's Division 1
2024 Women's Division 2
2024 Women's State League
FIXTURES/RESULTS
2024 Under 11 Boys North - Term 2
Fixture
Results
Stats
Sync to Calendar
Rotate device to view more data.
Player Name
Team Name
M
Last
HSDATE
HS
HSOPP
HSVENUE
TA
TPEN
A Galkowski
Blackfriars Black
2
2024-05-11
2024-05-11 08:00:00
2
Burnside
ELC - Charles Cane Reserve
A Giles
Blackfriars Blue
1
2024-05-11
A Morrison
Elizabeth Grove Gold
1
2024-05-04
A Smith
Blackfriars Blue
2
2024-05-11
2024-05-04 08:00:00
1
Blackfriars Black
ETPLC - Patterson Reserve
A Choi
Burnside
1
2024-05-04
B Ly
Burnside
1
2024-05-04
B Tzaralis
Blackfriars Black
2
2024-05-11
2024-05-11 08:00:00
2
Burnside
ELC - Charles Cane Reserve
B Falevai
Elizabeth Grove Green
2
2024-05-11
2024-05-11 08:00:00
1
East Torrens Payneham
ETPLC - Patterson Reserve
C Taggart
Burnside
1
2024-05-04
C Derharoutian
Burnside
1
2024-05-04
C Hayes
North Adelaide
2
2024-05-11
D Stanley
Elizabeth Grove Gold
1
2024-05-11
D Stanley
Elizabeth Grove Green
1
2024-05-04
E Gonzales
Blackfriars Black
2
2024-05-11
E Ambikapathy
Blackfriars Black
2
2024-05-11
F Flint
Burnside
1
2024-05-04
H Clark
Eagles
1
2024-05-11
2024-05-11 08:00:00
2
Blackfriars Blue
ELC - Charles Cane Reserve
I Frazil
Elizabeth Grove Green
2
2024-05-11
2024-05-04 08:00:00
1
North Adelaide
ETPLC - Patterson Reserve
J Papillo
Blackfriars Blue
2
2024-05-11
2024-05-04 08:00:00
3
Blackfriars Black
ETPLC - Patterson Reserve
J Demasi
Blackfriars Blue
2
2024-05-11
2024-05-04 08:00:00
1
Blackfriars Black
ETPLC - Patterson Reserve
J Skuse
North Adelaide
2
2024-05-11
2024-05-04 08:00:00
1
Elizabeth Grove Green
ETPLC - Patterson Reserve
J Morrison
Elizabeth Grove Gold
1
2024-05-04
L Downie
Blackfriars Black
2
2024-05-11
L Straga
Burnside
1
2024-05-04
L Sorto
Elizabeth Grove Gold
1
2024-05-11
2024-05-11 08:00:00
1
North Adelaide
ETPLC - Patterson Reserve
L Munting
Elizabeth Grove Gold
2
2024-05-11
2024-05-11 08:00:00
1
North Adelaide
ETPLC - Patterson Reserve
L Gaspari
North Adelaide
2
2024-05-11
2024-05-04 08:00:00
2
Elizabeth Grove Green
ETPLC - Patterson Reserve
N Davies
North Adelaide
2
2024-05-11
N Byrne
Blackfriars Blue
1
2024-05-11
2024-05-11 08:00:00
1
Eagles
ELC - Charles Cane Reserve
O Gill
Burnside
1
2024-05-04
O Renshaw
North Adelaide
2
2024-05-11
2024-05-11 08:00:00
8
Elizabeth Grove Gold
ETPLC - Patterson Reserve
P Fayter
Elizabeth Grove Gold
2
2024-05-11
R Straga
Burnside
1
2024-05-04
R Asprea
Blackfriars Black
2
2024-05-11
S Aitchison
Burnside
1
2024-05-04
T Pedersen
Elizabeth Grove Green
2
2024-05-11
2024-05-11 08:00:00
2
East Torrens Payneham
ETPLC - Patterson Reserve
T Falevai
Elizabeth Grove Green
2
2024-05-11
2024-05-11 08:00:00
4
East Torrens Payneham
ETPLC - Patterson Reserve
T Oswald
Blackfriars Black
2
2024-05-11
T Hruska
Blackfriars Blue
2
2024-05-11
2024-05-04 08:00:00
1
Blackfriars Black
ETPLC - Patterson Reserve
W Sawyer
Elizabeth Grove Gold
2
2024-05-11
X Fielder
Burnside
1
2024-05-04
X Matej
Blackfriars Blue
2
2024-05-11