DATE |
TIME |
Competition Name |
|
HOME TEAM |
|
AWAY TEAM |
|
08/04/24 (Mon) |
15:50 |
(NZCT S1 Boys Div 2 F - Intermediate) |
6 |
NX Nets |
def. by |
AJHS Hawks |
13 |
08/04/24 (Mon) |
16:20 |
(NZCT S1 Girls League 7- Intermediate ) |
14 |
Carmel School Black |
def. |
NX Makatu |
8 |
08/04/24 (Mon) |
16:50 |
(NZCT S1 Boys League 5 - Intermediate ) |
21 |
Kristin Year 8 Kiwi |
def. |
AJHS Clippers |
19 |
08/04/24 (Mon) |
17:20 |
(NZCT S1 Boys League 13 - Intermediate ) |
20 |
AJHS Lakers |
vs |
Pinehurst School Blue |
20 |
08/04/24 (Mon) |
17:50 |
(NZCT S1 Boys League 2 - Intermediate ) |
26 |
MBIS Vipers |
def. |
MBIS Assassins |
23 |
09/04/24 (Tue) |
15:50 |
(NZCT S1 Y2-4 YELLOW Miniball) |
8 |
Pinehurst School Golden Eagles |
def. by |
Riverhead School Pacers |
18 |
09/04/24 (Tue) |
16:20 |
(NZCT S1 Y2-4 YELLOW Miniball) |
4 |
Pinehurst School Hawks |
def. by |
Milford Primary Knights |
16 |
09/04/24 (Tue) |
16:50 |
(NZCT S1 Y2-4 YELLOW Miniball) |
6 |
Hauraki School Cobras |
def. |
Marlborough Primary S Currys |
4 |
09/04/24 (Tue) |
17:20 |
(NZCT S1 Y2-4 YELLOW Miniball) |
14 |
Willow Park Primary Heat |
vs |
Belmont Primary Nets |
14 |
09/04/24 (Tue) |
17:50 |
(NZCT S1 Y2-4 MAROON Miniball) |
7 |
Birkenhead Primary Celtics |
def. by |
Target Road Thunders |
14 |
29/04/24 (Mon) |
15:50 |
(NZCT S1 Boys Div 2 C - Intermediate) |
8 |
NX Celtics |
def. by |
AJHS Pacers |
30 |
29/04/24 (Mon) |
16:20 |
(NZCT S1 Girls League 4 - Intermediate ) |
26 |
NX Kapu |
def. |
MBIS Thunder |
4 |
29/04/24 (Mon) |
16:50 |
(NZCT S1 Boys Div 2 B - Intermediate) |
0 |
TKKM Maire |
vs |
Kristin Year 7 Whero |
0 |
29/04/24 (Mon) |
17:20 |
(NZCT S1 Boys League 5 - Intermediate ) |
14 |
Kristin Year 8 Karearea |
def. by |
NX Kings |
23 |
29/04/24 (Mon) |
17:50 |
(NZCT S1 Boys Div 2 F - Intermediate) |
22 |
NX Bulls |
def. by |
AJHS Hawks |
26 |
01/05/24 (Wed) |
16:00 |
(2024 SS Junior Boys League 2) |
0 |
Long Bay College YEAR 10 SOCIAL BLACK |
vs |
HPSS U15 Blue |
0 |
01/05/24 (Wed) |
16:50 |
(2024 SS Junior Boys League 2) |
0 |
Long Bay College YEAR 10 SOCIAL GREEN |
vs |
HPSS U15 White |
0 |
01/05/24 (Wed) |
17:40 |
(2024 SS Junior Boys League 2) |
0 |
Takapuna Grammar Junior B Boys |
vs |
Kristin Year 9 Nikau |
0 |
01/05/24 (Wed) |
18:30 |
(2024 SS Junior Boys League 2) |
43 |
Northcote College Junior Boys Green |
def. |
Rangitoto College U15 Boys Blue |
18 |
01/05/24 (Wed) |
19:20 |
(2024 SS Junior Boys League 2) |
47 |
Mahurangi College U15 A Boys |
def. |
Rangitoto College U15 Boys Kaha |
33 |
01/05/24 (Wed) |
20:10 |
(2024 SS Junior Boys League 2) |
18 |
Northcote College Junior Boys White |
def. by |
Rangitoto College U15 Boys Red |
28 |
06/05/24 (Mon) |
15:50 |
(NZCT S1 Boys Div 2 D - Intermediate) |
12 |
NX Bullets |
def. by |
AJHS Mavericks |
13 |
06/05/24 (Mon) |
16:20 |
(NZCT S1 Boys League 10 - Intermediate ) |
16 |
MBIS Piranhas |
def. |
TNIS Raptors |
15 |
06/05/24 (Mon) |
16:50 |
(NZCT S1 Boys League 5 - Intermediate ) |
24 |
Kristin Year 8 Kiwi |
def. |
NX Kings |
23 |
06/05/24 (Mon) |
17:20 |
(NZCT S1 Boys Div 2 C - Intermediate) |
14 |
NX Celtics |
def. by |
Rosmini Nets |
30 |
06/05/24 (Mon) |
17:50 |
(NZCT S1 Girls League 4 - Intermediate ) |
38 |
Carmel School White |
def. |
Mahurangi College JG Blue |
18 |
07/05/24 (Tue) |
15:50 |
(NZCT S1 Y2-4 BLUE Miniball) |
10 |
Sunnybrae School Suns |
def. |
Campbells Bay Primary Rockets |
8 |
07/05/24 (Tue) |
16:20 |
(NZCT S1 Y2-4 MAROON Miniball) |
|
Verran Primary School Tigers |
vs |
Birkenhead Primary Raptors |
|
07/05/24 (Tue) |
16:50 |
(NZCT S1 Y2-4 BLUE Miniball) |
4 |
Bayview Primary Raiders |
def. by |
Takapuna Primary School Rockets |
16 |
07/05/24 (Tue) |
17:20 |
(NZCT S1 Year 2 Mixed Miniball) |
|
Birkdale Primary School Kowhai |
vs |
Birkdale Primary School Koura |
|
07/05/24 (Tue) |
17:50 |
(NZCT S1 Y2-4 BLUE Miniball) |
14 |
Beachhaven Primary Ballers |
def. by |
St Joseph's Catholic School Knicks |
20 |
07/05/24 (Tue) |
18:20 |
(NZCT S1 Y2-4 BLUE Miniball) |
12 |
Chelsea Primary Raptors |
def. |
Willow Park Primary Saints |
0 |
08/05/24 (Wed) |
16:00 |
(2024 SS Junior Boys League 2) |
45 |
AJHS Navy |
def. |
AJHS Silver |
27 |
08/05/24 (Wed) |
16:50 |
(2024 SS Junior Boys League 2) |
42 |
Long Bay College JR A TEAL |
def. |
Long Bay College YEAR 10 SOCIAL BLACK |
7 |
08/05/24 (Wed) |
17:40 |
(2024 SS Junior Girls League 2) |
8 |
WGHS Junior E |
def. by |
Glenfield College Junior Girls |
48 |
08/05/24 (Wed) |
18:30 |
(2024 SS Junior Boys League 2) |
72 |
Mahurangi College U15 A Boys |
def. |
Mahurangi College U15 B Boys Blue |
12 |
08/05/24 (Wed) |
19:20 |
(2024 SS Junior Boys League 2) |
7 |
Mahurangi College U15 C Boys Red |
def. by |
Takapuna Grammar Junior B Boys |
81 |
08/05/24 (Wed) |
20:10 |
(2024 SS Junior Boys League 2) |
20 |
Long Bay College YEAR 10 SOCIAL GREEN |
def. by |
Birkenhead College Junior Boys |
31 |
09/05/24 (Thu) |
18:10 |
(2024 SS 17U Boys League 1) |
21 |
Whangaparaoa U17 Boys |
def. by |
Pinehurst School Airballerz |
47 |
09/05/24 (Thu) |
19:10 |
(2024 SS Junior Girls League 1) |
74 |
Rangitoto College JNR Premier Girls |
def. |
Long Bay College Junior Prems Girls |
10 |
09/05/24 (Thu) |
20:10 |
(2024 SS 19/17U Girls League 1 combined) |
37 |
Kristin Premier Girls |
def. by |
Long Bay College Senior Girls PREMS |
43 |
13/05/24 (Mon) |
15:50 |
(NZCT S1 Boys Div 2 D - Intermediate) |
30 |
NX Pistons |
def. |
AJHS Mavericks |
8 |
13/05/24 (Mon) |
16:20 |
(NZCT S1 Boys Div 2 C - Intermediate) |
11 |
NX Raptors |
def. by |
City Impact Church Stingrays |
14 |
13/05/24 (Mon) |
16:50 |
(NZCT S1 Boys Div 2 B - Intermediate) |
17 |
TKKM Maire |
def. by |
NX Hornets |
20 |
13/05/24 (Mon) |
17:20 |
(NZCT S1 Boys Div 2 G - Intermediate) |
8 |
Pinehurst School Gold |
def. by |
Kristin Year 7 Parauri |
14 |
13/05/24 (Mon) |
17:50 |
(NZCT S1 Boys League 8 - Intermediate ) |
13 |
Westminster Blazers |
def. by |
NX Rockets |
30 |
14/05/24 (Tue) |
15:50 |
(NZCT S1 Y2-4 BLUE Miniball) |
0 |
Campbells Bay Primary Rockets |
def. by |
Takapuna Primary School Rockets |
12 |
14/05/24 (Tue) |
16:20 |
(NZCT S1 Y2-4 ORANGE Miniball) |
0 |
Campbells Bay Primary Heat |
def. by |
Westminster High Flyers |
20 |
15/05/24 (Wed) |
16:00 |
(2024 SS Junior Boys League 2) |
26 |
Kristin Year 9 Nikau |
def. |
Kristin Year 9/10 Kawakawa |
24 |
15/05/24 (Wed) |
16:50 |
(2024 SS Junior Boys League 2) |
32 |
Pinehurst School Dragons |
def. by |
HPSS U15 White |
43 |
15/05/24 (Wed) |
17:40 |
(2024 SS Junior Boys League 2) |
8 |
Rangitoto College U15 Boys Silver |
def. by |
Glenfield College Junior Boys A |
61 |
15/05/24 (Wed) |
18:30 |
(2024 SS Junior Boys League 2) |
7 |
Kristin Year 10 Rimu |
def. by |
Rangitoto College U15 Boys Kaha |
51 |
15/05/24 (Wed) |
19:20 |
(2024 SS Junior Boys League 2) |
17 |
Rangitoto College U15 Boys Blue |
def. by |
Rangitoto College U15 Boys Black |
39 |
15/05/24 (Wed) |
20:10 |
(2024 SS Junior Boys League 2) |
30 |
Rangitoto College U15 Boys Whakahi |
vs |
Rangitoto College U15 Boys Red |
30 |
16/05/24 (Thu) |
18:10 |
(2024 SS Year 9 Boys League 1) |
55 |
Northcote College Year 9 Boys Blue |
def. |
HPSS 9A |
42 |
16/05/24 (Thu) |
19:10 |
(2024 SS Year 9 Boys League 1) |
25 |
Northcote College Year 9 Boys Gold |
def. by |
Pinehurst School Sharks |
49 |
16/05/24 (Thu) |
20:10 |
(2024 SS 19/17U Girls League 1 combined) |
24 |
Long Bay College Senior Girls PREMS |
def. by |
Otamatea High School Girls |
44 |
20/05/24 (Mon) |
15:50 |
(NZCT S1 Boys Div 2 B - Intermediate) |
14 |
NX Lakers |
def. by |
TKKM Maire |
39 |
20/05/24 (Mon) |
16:20 |
(NZCT S1 Girls League 2 - Intermediate ) |
12 |
NX Kotare |
def. |
Kristin Year 8 Girls Kokako |
11 |
20/05/24 (Mon) |
16:50 |
(NZCT S1 Girls League 4 - Intermediate ) |
16 |
NX Kapu |
def. by |
Mahurangi College JG Blue |
22 |
20/05/24 (Mon) |
17:20 |
(NZCT S1 Boys Div 2 D - Intermediate) |
10 |
Belmont Intermediate Pistons |
def. by |
NX Pistons |
24 |
22/05/24 (Wed) |
16:00 |
(2024 SS Junior Boys League 2) |
43 |
Long Bay College JR A TEAL |
def. |
Rangitoto College U15 Boys Blue |
15 |
22/05/24 (Wed) |
16:50 |
(2024 SS Junior Boys League 2) |
36 |
Takapuna Grammar Junior B Boys |
def. |
Rangitoto College U15 Boys Kaha |
35 |
22/05/24 (Wed) |
17:40 |
(2024 SS Junior Boys League 2) |
0 |
Northcote College Junior Boys White |
vs |
Glenfield College Junior Boys B |
0 |
22/05/24 (Wed) |
18:30 |
(2024 SS Junior Boys League 2) |
10 |
Mahurangi College U15 C Boys Red |
def. by |
Kristin Year 10 Rimu |
45 |
22/05/24 (Wed) |
19:20 |
(2024 SS Junior Boys League 2) |
46 |
Takapuna Grammar Year 9 A Boys |
def. |
Rangitoto College U15 Boys Red |
15 |
22/05/24 (Wed) |
20:10 |
(2024 SS Junior Boys League 2) |
23 |
Long Bay College YEAR 10 SOCIAL BLACK |
def. by |
Rangitoto College U15 Boys Black |
34 |
23/05/24 (Thu) |
18:10 |
(2024 SS 17U Boys League 1) |
43 |
Rangitoto College U17 Boys Whero |
def. by |
HPSS U17 A |
45 |
23/05/24 (Thu) |
19:10 |
(2024 SS Junior Boys League 1) |
28 |
Kingsway School U15 |
def. by |
Rangitoto College U15 Boys Hirangi |
56 |
23/05/24 (Thu) |
20:10 |
(2024 SS 19U Boys League 1) |
29 |
Rangitoto College U19 Boys Red |
def. by |
Rangitoto College Premier Boys 2 |
69 |
27/05/24 (Mon) |
15:50 |
(NZCT S1 Boys Div 2 C - Intermediate) |
|
NX Celtics |
vs |
TKKM Kura Tu Toa |
|
27/05/24 (Mon) |
16:20 |
(NZCT S1 Boys Div 2 B - Intermediate) |
|
Kristin Year 7 Whero |
vs |
NX Hornets |
|
27/05/24 (Mon) |
16:50 |
(NZCT S1 Boys Div 2 C - Intermediate) |
|
City Impact Church Stingrays |
vs |
AJHS Pacers |
|
27/05/24 (Mon) |
17:20 |
(NZCT S1 Boys League 3 - Intermediate ) |
|
Rosmini Jazz |
vs |
Mahurangi College JB Blue |
|
27/05/24 (Mon) |
17:50 |
(NZCT S1 Boys Div 2 B - Intermediate) |
|
TKKM Maire |
vs |
NX Clippers |
|
28/05/24 (Tue) |
15:50 |
(NZCT S1 Y2-4 YELLOW Miniball) |
|
Pinehurst School Hawks |
vs |
Pinehurst School Golden Eagles |
|
28/05/24 (Tue) |
16:20 |
(NZCT S1 Y2-4 ORANGE Miniball) |
|
Campbells Bay Primary Heat |
vs |
Windy Ridge Bouncers |
|
28/05/24 (Tue) |
16:50 |
(NZCT S1 Y2-4 ORANGE Miniball) |
|
Westminster High Flyers |
vs |
Beachhaven Primary Bulldogs |
|
28/05/24 (Tue) |
17:20 |
(NZCT S1 Y2-4 BLUE Miniball) |
|
Campbells Bay Primary Rockets |
vs |
St Joseph's Catholic School Knicks |
|
28/05/24 (Tue) |
17:50 |
(NZCT S1 Y2-4 MAROON Miniball) |
|
Target Road Thunders |
vs |
Vauxhall School All Stars |
|
28/05/24 (Tue) |
18:20 |
(NZCT S1 Y2-4 YELLOW Miniball) |
|
Riverhead School Pacers |
vs |
Willow Park Primary Heat |
|
29/05/24 (Wed) |
17:40 |
(2024 SS Junior Girls League 2) |
|
WGHS Junior F |
vs |
Rangitoto College U15 Girls A |
|
30/05/24 (Thu) |
18:10 |
(2024 SS 17U Boys League 1) |
|
Rangitoto College U17 Boys Whero |
vs |
Pinehurst School Airballerz |
|
10/06/24 (Mon) |
15:50 |
(NZCT S1 Boys Div 2 B - Intermediate) |
|
NX Lakers |
vs |
NX Wizards |
|
10/06/24 (Mon) |
16:20 |
(NZCT S1 Boys League 13 - Intermediate ) |
|
NX Breakers |
vs |
AJHS Lakers |
|
10/06/24 (Mon) |
16:50 |
(NZCT S1 Boys League 7 - Intermediate ) |
|
MBIS Falcons |
vs |
NX Wildcats |
|
10/06/24 (Mon) |
17:20 |
(NZCT S1 Boys League 6 - Intermediate ) |
|
Pinehurst School Lakers |
vs |
AJHS Thunder |
|
10/06/24 (Mon) |
17:50 |
(NZCT S1 Girls League 3 - Intermediate ) |
|
NX Wairua |
vs |
Belmont Intermediate Liberty |
|