Westlake Boys New Gym
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE | TIME | Competition Name | HOME TEAM | AWAY TEAM | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
02/05/24 (Thu) | 16:50 | (2024 SS 17U Boys League 1) | 76 | WBHS Premier Development | def. | Rosmini U17A | 29 |
09/05/24 (Thu) | 15:50 | (2024 SS Year 9 Boys League 1) | 66 | Rangitoto College Y9 Boys Red | def. | Rosmini Bruins | 49 |
09/05/24 (Thu) | 17:50 | (2024 SS Junior Girls League 1) | 68 | WGHS Junior A | def. | Takapuna Grammar Junior A Girls | 26 |
16/05/24 (Thu) | 15:50 | (2024 SS Junior Girls League 1) | 13 | Long Bay College Junior Prems Girls | def. by | Takapuna Grammar Junior A Girls | 55 |
16/05/24 (Thu) | 16:50 | (2024 SS 17U Boys League 1) | 31 | WBHS Under 17B | def. by | Northcote College U17A Boys | 53 |
16/05/24 (Thu) | 17:50 | (2024 SS 17U Boys League 1) | 64 | WBHS Premier Development | def. | Rangitoto College U17 Boys Whero | 36 |
16/05/24 (Thu) | 18:50 | (2024 SS 17U Boys League 1) | 49 | Takapuna Grammar U17A Boys | def. | Pinehurst School Airballerz | 39 |
16/05/24 (Thu) | 20:05 | (2024 SS 19/17U Girls League 1 combined) | 14 | WGHS U17 | def. by | WGHS Open A | 82 |
23/05/24 (Thu) | 15:50 | (2024 SS 17U Boys League 1) | 42 | Kristin U17 Boys A | def. by | WBHS Premier Development | 51 |
23/05/24 (Thu) | 16:50 | (2024 SS 17U Boys League 1) | 90 | WBHS Under 17B | def. | Whangaparaoa U17 Boys | 23 |
23/05/24 (Thu) | 17:50 | (2024 SS Junior Girls League 1) | 16 | Long Bay College Junior Prems Girls | def. by | WGHS Junior A | 70 |
23/05/24 (Thu) | 18:50 | (2024 SS 19/17U Girls League 1 combined) | 40 | Otamatea High School Girls | def. | Takapuna Grammar Senior B Girls | 21 |
24/05/24 (Fri) | 16:00 | (2024 SS 19U Boys League 3) | 42 | Takapuna Grammar Gymrats | def. | Takapuna Grammar U19 Boys Social Sky | 32 |
24/05/24 (Fri) | 16:50 | (2024 SS Year 9 Boys League 4) | 0 | AJHS Denim | vs | Rosmini Pythons | 0 |
24/05/24 (Fri) | 17:40 | (2024 SS Year 9 Boys League 3) | 23 | Mahurangi College Yr 9 Boys League 2 | def. | Rangitoto College Y9 Boys Kikorangi | 21 |
24/05/24 (Fri) | 18:30 | (2024 SS Year 9 Boys League 4) | 18 | Northcote College Year 9 Boys Red | def. by | Long Bay College YEAR 9 YELLOW | 23 |
24/05/24 (Fri) | 19:20 | (2024 SS Year 9 Boys League 2) | 52 | Rangitoto College Y9 Boys - Blue | def. | Rosmini Cobras | 12 |
24/05/24 (Fri) | 20:10 | (2024 SS 19U Boys League 2) | 30 | Vanguard Military School 1 | def. by | Rangitoto College U19 Boys Ma | 31 |
30/05/24 (Thu) | 16:00 | (2024 SS Junior Boys League 1A) | 62 | WBHS Junior Premiers | def. | WBHS Junior A | 35 |
30/05/24 (Thu) | 17:00 | (2024 SS 17U Boys League 1) | 53 | WBHS Under 17B | def. by | Takapuna Grammar U17A Boys | 69 |
30/05/24 (Thu) | 18:00 | (2024 SS Junior Boys League 1A) | 41 | Orewa College Junior Prems | def. by | Takapuna Grammar Junior A Boys | 58 |
30/05/24 (Thu) | 19:00 | (2024 SS 19U Boys League 1B) | 0 | Pinehurst School Jets | vs | HPSS U19 A | 0 |
30/05/24 (Thu) | 20:15 | (2024 SS Open Men) | 60 | WBHS Junior Premiers | def. | Whangaparaoa U19 Boys | 49 |
06/06/24 (Thu) | 16:00 | (2024 SS Junior Boys League 1A) | Orewa College Junior Prems | vs | WBHS Junior Premiers | ||
06/06/24 (Thu) | 17:00 | (2024 SS Junior Boys League 1B) | WBHS Year 9 Green | vs | WBHS Junior B | ||
06/06/24 (Thu) | 18:00 | (2024 SS 17U Boys League 1) | Northcote College U17A Boys | vs | WBHS Premier Development | ||
06/06/24 (Thu) | 19:00 | (2024 SS Open Men) | WBHS Premier 2 | vs | WBHS Junior Premiers | ||
06/06/24 (Thu) | 20:15 | (2024 SS Open Men) | Whangaparaoa U19 Boys | vs | WBHS Premier Development | ||
13/06/24 (Thu) | 16:00 | (2024 SS Junior Boys League 1A) | WBHS Junior Premiers | vs | Northcote College Junior Premier Boys | ||
13/06/24 (Thu) | 17:00 | (2024 SS Year 9 Boys League 1) | Rangitoto College Y9 Boys Red | vs | Pinehurst School Sharks | ||
13/06/24 (Thu) | 18:00 | (2024 SS Open Men) | Whangaparaoa U19 Boys | vs | Takapuna Grammar Senior A Boys | ||
13/06/24 (Thu) | 19:15 | (2024 SS Open Men) | WBHS Premier 2 | vs | Long Bay College Senior Prem Boys | ||
13/06/24 (Thu) | 20:30 | (2024 SS Open Men) | WBHS Junior Premiers | vs | WBHS Premier Development | ||
20/06/24 (Thu) | 16:00 | (2024 SS Year 9 Boys League 1) | Northcote College Year 9 Boys Blue | vs | Northcote College Year 9 Boys Gold | ||
20/06/24 (Thu) | 17:00 | (2024 SS 17U Boys League 1) | WBHS Premier Development | vs | Pinehurst School Airballerz | ||
20/06/24 (Thu) | 18:00 | (2024 SS Junior Boys League 1A) | Orewa College Junior Prems | vs | Kristin Year 10 Kauri | ||
20/06/24 (Thu) | 19:00 | (2024 SS Open Men) | WBHS Premier 2 | vs | Kristin Premier Boys | ||
20/06/24 (Thu) | 20:15 | (2024 SS Open Men) | WBHS Junior Premiers | vs | Takapuna Grammar Senior A Boys | ||
27/06/24 (Thu) | 16:00 | (2024 SS Junior Boys League 1B) | WBHS Year 9 Red | vs | Rosmini Junior A Blue | ||
27/06/24 (Thu) | 17:00 | (2024 SS Junior Boys League 1A) | Orewa College Junior Prems | vs | Rangitoto College JNR Premier Boys | ||
27/06/24 (Thu) | 18:00 | (2024 SS 17U Boys League 1) | HPSS U17 A | vs | WBHS Under 17B | ||
27/06/24 (Thu) | 19:00 | (2024 SS Open Men) | Kristin Premier Boys | vs | Whangaparaoa U19 Boys | ||
27/06/24 (Thu) | 20:15 | (2024 SS Open Men) | WBHS Premier 2 | vs | Rosmini Senior A | ||
04/07/24 (Thu) | 16:00 | (2024 SS Year 9 Boys League 1) | HPSS 9A | vs | Northcote College Year 9 Boys Blue | ||
04/07/24 (Thu) | 17:00 | (2024 SS Junior Boys League 1B) | WBHS Junior B | vs | WBHS Year 9 Red | ||
04/07/24 (Thu) | 18:00 | (2024 SS Junior Boys League 1A) | WBHS Junior Premiers | vs | Kristin Year 10 Kauri | ||
04/07/24 (Thu) | 19:00 | (2024 SS Open Men) | Whangaparaoa U19 Boys | vs | Rosmini Senior A | ||
04/07/24 (Thu) | 20:15 | (2024 SS Open Men) | WBHS Premier Development | vs | WBHS Premier 2 | ||
25/07/24 (Thu) | 16:00 | (2024 SS Junior Boys League 1A) | WBHS Junior A | vs | Orewa College Junior Prems | ||
25/07/24 (Thu) | 17:00 | (2024 SS 17U Boys League 1) | Takapuna Grammar U17A Boys | vs | WBHS Premier Development | ||
25/07/24 (Thu) | 18:00 | (2024 SS Junior Boys League 1A) | WBHS Junior Premiers | vs | Rangitoto College JNR Premier Boys | ||
25/07/24 (Thu) | 19:00 | (2024 SS Open Men) | WBHS Junior Premiers | vs | Rosmini Senior A | ||
25/07/24 (Thu) | 20:15 | (2024 SS Open Men) | Whangaparaoa U19 Boys | vs | WBHS Premier 2 | ||
01/08/24 (Thu) (5th/6th Playoff) |
16:00 | (2024 SS Year 9 Boys League 1) | Undecided | vs | Undecided | ||
01/08/24 (Thu) | 17:00 | (2024 SS Junior Boys League 1A) | Undecided | vs | Undecided | ||
01/08/24 (Thu) | 18:00 | (2024 SS 17U Boys League 1) | WBHS Premier Development | vs | WBHS Under 17B | ||
01/08/24 (Thu) | 19:00 | (2024 SS Open Men) | Undecided | vs | Undecided | ||
01/08/24 (Thu) | 20:15 | (2024 SS 19U Boys League 1A) | Undecided | vs | Undecided | ||
08/08/24 (Thu) (5th/6th Playoff) |
16:00 | (2024 SS Junior Boys League 1A) | Undecided | vs | Undecided | ||
08/08/24 (Thu) (5th/6th Playoff) |
17:00 | (2024 SS Junior Boys League 1B) | Undecided | vs | Undecided | ||
08/08/24 (Thu) | 18:00 | (2024 SS 17U Boys League 1) | Undecided | vs | Undecided | ||
08/08/24 (Thu) | 19:00 | (2024 SS 17U Boys League 1) | Undecided | vs | Undecided | ||
08/08/24 (Thu) (7th/8th Playoff) |
20:15 | (2024 SS 19U Boys League 1A) | Undecided | vs | Undecided |