COURT 2
Venue Address
5-9 Jack Smyth Drive
Tamworth
Phone
0267622986
Map Reference
View Venue in Google Maps
Tamworth
Phone
0267622986
Map Reference
View Venue in Google Maps
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE | TIME | Competition Name | HOME TEAM | AWAY TEAM | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20/02/24 (Tue) | 16:10 | (11/12 Boys ) | 0 | Farrer Bob Cats | vs | Farrer Wolves | 0 |
20/02/24 (Tue) | 17:00 | (11/12 Boys ) | 0 | Peel Cavaliers | vs | 16 Boys 1 | 0 |
20/02/24 (Tue) | 18:00 | (C Grade Men ) | 0 | Collegians | vs | Mahers Smash Repairs Suns | 0 |
20/02/24 (Tue) | 18:50 | (B Grade Men ) | 0 | 18M Bolts | vs | Wyld Stallyns | 0 |
20/02/24 (Tue) | 19:40 | (B Grade Men ) | 0 | Return of the Kings | vs | The Motives | 0 |
21/02/24 (Wed) | 16:30 | (7/8 Girls A) | 0 | MCC Opals | vs | Oxley Minis | 0 |
21/02/24 (Wed) | 16:30 | (9/10 Girls ) | 0 | Carinya 9/10 Girls | vs | Gani-nii Pistons | 0 |
21/02/24 (Wed) | 17:20 | (9/10 Boys A ) | 0 | Farrer Mavericks | vs | MCC Heat | 0 |
21/02/24 (Wed) | 18:10 | (9/10 Boys B ) | 0 | Farrer Wildcats | vs | Peel Boomers | 0 |
21/02/24 (Wed) | 19:00 | (7/8 Boys C ) | 0 | MCC Kings | vs | MCC Nets | 0 |
22/02/24 (Thu) | 16:15 | (3/4 Boys C) | 0 | Calrossy Cubs | vs | Westdale Wolverines | 0 |
22/02/24 (Thu) | 17:05 | (5/6 Girls B ) | 0 | South Spirit | vs | St Joeys Dolphins | 0 |
22/02/24 (Thu) | 17:55 | (5/6 Girls B ) | 0 | St Nichs Heat | vs | Timbumburi Tornadoes | 0 |
22/02/24 (Thu) | 18:45 | (3/4 Boys B) | 0 | Carinya 3/4 Hornets | vs | Nemingha Nuggets | 0 |
22/02/24 (Thu) | 18:45 | (5/6 Boys A ) | 0 | St Ed's Hurricanes | vs | St Joey's Jaguars | 0 |
27/02/24 (Tue) | 17:00 | (11/12 Boys ) | 63 | 16 Boys 1 | def. | U/16 Boys 2 | 16 |
27/02/24 (Tue) | 18:00 | (B Grade Men ) | 35 | 18M Bolts | def. | Return of the Kings | 34 |
27/02/24 (Tue) | 18:50 | (B Grade Men ) | 47 | Wyld Stallyns | def. | The Motives | 44 |
27/02/24 (Tue) | 19:40 | (A Grade Women) | 54 | Lynx | def. | Tribecca & Co | 20 |
28/02/24 (Wed) | 16:30 | (7/8 Boys B ) | 36 | THS Heat | def. | Carinya Bulls | 29 |
28/02/24 (Wed) | 16:30 | (9/10 Boys B ) | 0 | Oxley High 9-10 | vs | THS Keepers | 0 |
28/02/24 (Wed) | 17:20 | (7/8 Boys B ) | 17 | Peel Celtics | def. by | MCC Nuggets | 81 |
28/02/24 (Wed) | 18:10 | (7/8 Girls A) | 64 | MCC Opals | def. | Oxley Minis | 10 |
29/02/24 (Thu) | 16:15 | (3/4 Boys C) | 2 | St Joey's Lions | def. by | Westdale Wolverines | 29 |
29/02/24 (Thu) | 17:05 | (3/4 Girls ) | 2 | Timbumburi Terrors | def. by | TPS Jibbitz | 34 |
29/02/24 (Thu) | 17:55 | (5/6 Boys B ) | 18 | Timbumburi 5/6 Boys | def. by | St Nichs Devils | 20 |
29/02/24 (Thu) | 18:45 | (5/6 Boys A ) | 21 | Tamworth West Storm | def. by | St Joey's Jaguars | 67 |
05/03/24 (Tue) | 17:00 | (11/12 Boys ) | 37 | Farrer Bob Cats | def. by | 16 Boys 1 | 43 |
05/03/24 (Tue) | 18:00 | (B Grade Women ) | 12 | Teddys Titans | def. by | U/16 Girls 2 | 46 |
05/03/24 (Tue) | 18:50 | (B Grade Men ) | 29 | Return of the Kings | def. by | Wyld Stallyns | 39 |
05/03/24 (Tue) | 19:40 | (B Grade Men ) | 33 | The Motives | def. by | 18M Bolts | 40 |
06/03/24 (Wed) | 16:30 | (9/10 Girls ) | 77 | MCC Diamonds | def. | Manilla Koalas | 5 |
06/03/24 (Wed) | 17:20 | (9/10 Boys A ) | 48 | MCC Hawks | def. | Farrer Mavericks | 23 |
06/03/24 (Wed) | 18:10 | (7/8 Girls A) | 9 | Oxley Minis | def. by | MCC Sapphires | 47 |
07/03/24 (Thu) | 16:15 | (5/6 Boys B ) | 20 | Carinya Supersonics | def. | St Ed's WILD CATS | 16 |
07/03/24 (Thu) | 17:05 | (5/6 Girls B ) | 64 | Timbumburi Tornadoes | def. | St Ed's Cyclones | 4 |
07/03/24 (Thu) | 17:55 | (3/4 Girls ) | 8 | Timbumburi Terrors | def. | Westdale Wildfire | 4 |
07/03/24 (Thu) | 18:45 | (5/6 Girls A) | 21 | Westdale Wasps | def. by | Timbumburi Timtams | 24 |
12/03/24 (Tue) | 16:10 | (11/12 Boys ) | 42 | Calrossy Pelicans | def. by | Farrer Wolves | 49 |
12/03/24 (Tue) | 17:00 | (11/12 Boys ) | 65 | Farrer Bob Cats | def. by | Farrer Dream Team | 77 |
12/03/24 (Tue) | 18:00 | (C Grade Men ) | 56 | Country Security | def. | Aidacare Aces | 34 |
12/03/24 (Tue) | 18:50 | (B Grade Men ) | 43 | The Motives | def. by | Return of the Kings | 44 |
12/03/24 (Tue) | 19:40 | (B Grade Men ) | 29 | Wyld Stallyns | def. by | 18M Bolts | 54 |
12/03/24 (Tue) | 20:30 | (C Grade Men ) | 42 | Beavers | def. by | Family Hotel Heat | 54 |
13/03/24 (Wed) | 16:30 | (9/10 Boys B ) | 47 | Manilla Boas. | def. by | Farrer Wildcats | 68 |
13/03/24 (Wed) | 17:20 | (7/8 Girls A) | 40 | Calrossy Sparks | def. | U/12 Girls Div 1 | 24 |
13/03/24 (Wed) | 18:10 | (7/8 Girls A) | 6 | Oxley Wildfire | def. by | MCC Sapphires | 49 |
13/03/24 (Wed) | 19:00 | (7/8 Boys C ) | 74 | Oxley Kangaroos | def. | Farrer 36ers | 31 |
13/03/24 (Wed) (9/10 Boys B) |
19:50 | (9/10 Boys B ) | 41 | Carinya 9/10 Boys | def. by | Farrer Taipans | 55 |
14/03/24 (Thu) | 16:15 | (3/4 Boys C) | 25 | Westdale Wolverines | def. | Tamworth West Tsunamis | 6 |
14/03/24 (Thu) | 17:05 | (5/6 Girls B ) | 4 | St Nichs Heat | def. by | South Spirit | 21 |
14/03/24 (Thu) | 17:55 | (3/4 Boys C) | 16 | St Joey's Lions | def. by | Calrossy Cubs | 18 |
14/03/24 (Thu) | 18:45 | (5/6 Boys A ) | 20 | Tamworth West Storm | def. by | Nemingha Nets | 52 |
19/03/24 (Tue) | 16:10 | (11/12 Boys ) | 74 | Calrossy Pelicans | def. | MCC Suns | 57 |
19/03/24 (Tue) | 17:00 | (11/12 Boys ) | 31 | U/16 Boys 2 | def. by | Farrer Dream Team | 45 |
19/03/24 (Tue) | 18:00 | (C Grade Men ) | 36 | Country Security | def. | Beavers | 26 |
19/03/24 (Tue) | 18:50 | (B Grade Men ) | 43 | Wyld Stallyns | def. by | The Motives | 61 |
19/03/24 (Tue) | 19:40 | (B Grade Men ) | 42 | Return of the Kings | def. | 18M Bolts | 36 |
19/03/24 (Tue) | 20:30 | (A Grade Women) | 45 | Lynx | vs | Spirit | 45 |
20/03/24 (Wed) | 16:30 | (7/8 Boys B ) | 16 | Farrer Bulls | def. by | Farrer Rockets | 33 |
20/03/24 (Wed) | 17:20 | (7/8 Boys B ) | 33 | Carinya Bulls | def. | MCC Lakers | 24 |
20/03/24 (Wed) | 18:10 | (7/8 Boys B ) | 57 | Carinya Wizards | def. | MCC Warriors | 24 |
20/03/24 (Wed) | 19:00 | (9/10 Boys A ) | 46 | MCC Heat | def. | MCC Hawks | 45 |
20/03/24 (Wed) | 19:50 | (9/10 Boys B ) | 39 | THS Hornets | def. by | Farrer Taipans | 49 |
21/03/24 (Thu) | 16:15 | (3/4 Boys C) | 26 | Westdale Wolverines | def. | South Suns | 4 |
21/03/24 (Thu) | 17:05 | (5/6 Girls B ) | 13 | St Joeys Dolphins | def. by | Nemingha Crushers | 22 |
21/03/24 (Thu) | 17:55 | (3/4 Boys C) | 6 | Tamworth West Tsunamis | def. by | Calrossy Cubs | 19 |
21/03/24 (Thu) | 18:45 | (5/6 Boys A ) | 14 | St Ed's Hurricanes | def. by | Nemingha Nets | 31 |
26/03/24 (Tue) | 16:10 | (11/12 Boys ) | 33 | Peel Cavaliers | def. by | Farrer Dream Team | 50 |
26/03/24 (Tue) | 17:00 | (11/12 Boys ) | 54 | 16 Boys 1 | def. by | Calrossy Pelicans | 61 |
26/03/24 (Tue) | 18:00 | (C Grade Men ) | 31 | downtown living legends | def. by | Thunder | 55 |
26/03/24 (Tue) | 18:50 | (B Grade Men ) | 48 | 18M Bolts | def. | The Motives | 35 |
26/03/24 (Tue) | 19:40 | (C Grade Men ) | 42 | Mahers Smash Repairs Suns | def. by | Country Security | 61 |
26/03/24 (Tue) | 20:30 | (B Grade Men ) | 39 | Wyld Stallyns | def. by | Return of the Kings | 48 |
27/03/24 (Wed) | 16:30 | (7/8 Boys C ) | 49 | Oxley Raptors | def. | Manilla Lions | 10 |
27/03/24 (Wed) | 17:20 | (7/8 Boys B ) | 90 | MCC Nuggets | def. | MCC Lakers | 51 |
27/03/24 (Wed) | 18:10 | (9/10 Boys B ) | 49 | THS Stingers | def. | MCC 36's | 38 |
27/03/24 (Wed) | 19:00 | (9/10 Girls ) | 16 | U/14 Girls | def. by | Gani-nii Pistons | 41 |
28/03/24 (Thu) | 16:15 | (3/4 Boys C) | 13 | South Suns | def. by | St Joey's Lions | 15 |
28/03/24 (Thu) | 17:05 | (5/6 Girls B ) | 8 | St Ed's Cyclones | def. by | Mystic Tigers | 10 |
28/03/24 (Thu) | 17:55 | (3/4 Boys C) | 14 | Tamworth West Tsunamis | vs | Carinya 3/4 Lakers | 14 |
28/03/24 (Thu) | 18:45 | (5/6 Boys A ) | 22 | Tamworth West Storm | def. | St Ed's Hurricanes | 16 |
28/03/24 (Thu) | 19:35 | (5/6 Boys B ) | 16 | Timbumburi 5/6 Boys | def. | St Ed's WILD CATS | 12 |
02/04/24 (Tue) | 16:10 | (11/12 Boys ) | 58 | MCC Phoenix | def. | Calrossy Warriors | 55 |
02/04/24 (Tue) | 17:00 | (11/12 Boys ) | 35 | MCC Suns | def. by | Calrossy Pelicans | 67 |
02/04/24 (Tue) | 18:00 | (C Grade Men ) | 37 | Aidacare Aces | def. by | Collegians | 57 |
02/04/24 (Tue) | 18:50 | (B Grade Men ) | 39 | Return of the Kings | def. by | The Motives | 43 |
02/04/24 (Tue) | 19:40 | (A Grade Women) | 34 | Lynx | def. by | Spirit | 37 |
02/04/24 (Tue) | 20:30 | (C Grade Men ) | 39 | Family Hotel Heat | def. | South Tamworth Wardens | 32 |
03/04/24 (Wed) | 16:30 | (7/8 Boys B ) | 26 | Oxley Heat | def. by | Farrer Hawks | 31 |
03/04/24 (Wed) | 17:20 | (9/10 Boys B ) | 25 | Oxley High 9-10 | def. by | Manilla Boas. | 54 |
03/04/24 (Wed) | 18:10 | (7/8 Girls A) | 29 | Oxley Ostriches | def. by | Calrossy Sparks | 50 |
03/04/24 (Wed) | 19:00 | (9/10 Boys A ) | 27 | Farrer Mavericks | def. by | MCC Heat | 40 |
03/04/24 (Wed) | 19:50 | (9/10 Girls ) | 14 | U/14 Girls | def. by | MCC Diamonds | 56 |
04/04/24 (Thu) | 16:15 | (3/4 Boys C) | 18 | Westdale Wolverines | def. | St Joey's Lions | 10 |
04/04/24 (Thu) | 17:05 | (5/6 Girls B ) | 8 | South Spirit | def. by | Timbumburi Tornadoes | 56 |
04/04/24 (Thu) | 17:55 | (3/4 Boys C) | 18 | Tamworth West Tsunamis | def. | South Suns | 10 |
04/04/24 (Thu) | 18:45 | (5/6 Boys A ) | 24 | St Ed's Hurricanes | def. by | St Joey's Jaguars | 55 |
04/04/24 (Thu) | 19:35 | (5/6 Girls A) | 5 | Lightning Firebirds | def. by | Westdale Wasps | 28 |
09/04/24 (Tue) | 16:10 | (11/12 Boys ) | 32 | Peel Cavaliers | def. by | Farrer Bob Cats | 55 |
09/04/24 (Tue) | 17:00 | (11/12 Boys ) | 78 | MCC Phoenix | def. | THS All Stars | 55 |
09/04/24 (Tue) | 18:00 | (C Grade Men ) | 49 | Mahers Smash Repairs Suns | def. | Aidacare Aces | 25 |
09/04/24 (Tue) | 18:50 | (B Grade Men ) | 40 | The Motives | vs | Wyld Stallyns | 40 |
09/04/24 (Tue) | 19:40 | (C Grade Men ) | 53 | Family Hotel Heat | def. by | Country Security | 67 |
09/04/24 (Tue) | 20:30 | (A Grade Women) | 42 | Tribecca & Co | def. by | Spirit | 63 |
10/04/24 (Wed) | 16:30 | (7/8 Boys B ) | 28 | MCC Lakers | def. by | Peel Celtics | 30 |
10/04/24 (Wed) | 17:20 | (9/10 Boys B ) | 0 | U/14 Boys 2 | def. by | Manilla Boas. | 0 |
10/04/24 (Wed) | 18:10 | (9/10 Boys B ) | 47 | THS Keepers | def. | THS Hornets | 43 |
10/04/24 (Wed) | 19:00 | (7/8 Boys A ) | 46 | Carinya Wizards | def. | MCC Warriors | 24 |
11/04/24 (Thu) | 16:15 | (3/4 Boys C) | 0 | Westdale Wolverines | def. | Carinya 3/4 Lakers | 0 |
11/04/24 (Thu) | 17:05 | (5/6 Girls B ) | 2 | St Nichs Heat | def. by | Nemingha Crushers | 34 |
11/04/24 (Thu) | 17:55 | (3/4 Boys C) | 18 | St Joey's Lions | def. | Tamworth West Tsunamis | 16 |
11/04/24 (Thu) | 18:45 | (5/6 Boys A ) | 61 | St Joey's Jaguars | def. | Tamworth West Storm | 32 |
11/04/24 (Thu) | 19:35 | (5/6 Boys B ) | 17 | Hillvue Public School | def. by | South Stars | 38 |
16/04/24 (Tue) | 18:00 | (C Grade Men ) | 46 | Mahers Smash Repairs Suns | def. | downtown living legends | 31 |
16/04/24 (Tue) | 18:50 | (B Grade Men ) | 43 | The Motives | def. by | 18M Bolts | 44 |
16/04/24 (Tue) | 19:40 | (C Grade Men ) | 60 | Family Hotel Heat | def. | Aidacare Aces | 45 |
23/04/24 (Tue) | 18:00 | (C Grade Men ) | 26 | Beavers | def. by | Thunder | 60 |
23/04/24 (Tue) | 18:50 | (B Grade Men ) | 40 | The Motives | def. by | Return of the Kings | 41 |
23/04/24 (Tue) | 19:40 | (B Grade Men ) | 32 | Wyld Stallyns | def. by | 18M Bolts | 58 |
30/04/24 (Tue) | 16:10 | (11/12 Boys ) | 46 | MCC Phoenix | def. by | Calrossy Pelicans | 57 |
30/04/24 (Tue) | 17:00 | (11/12 Boys ) | 68 | 16 Boys 1 | def. | MCC Suns | 42 |
30/04/24 (Tue) | 18:00 | (C Grade Men ) | 26 | downtown living legends | def. by | Bullets | 48 |
30/04/24 (Tue) | 18:50 | (B Grade Men ) | 42 | Wyld Stallyns | def. | The Motives | 37 |
30/04/24 (Tue) | 19:40 | (B Grade Men ) | 27 | Return of the Kings | def. by | 18M Bolts | 38 |
30/04/24 (Tue) | 20:30 | (C Grade Men ) | 25 | Aidacare Aces | def. by | Beavers | 26 |
01/05/24 (Wed) | 16:30 | (7/8 Girls A) | 76 | MCC Sapphires | def. | Calrossy Sparks | 25 |
01/05/24 (Wed) | 17:20 | (7/8 Boys B ) | 28 | THS Drones | def. | Carinya Bulls | 27 |
01/05/24 (Wed) | 18:10 | (7/8 Boys A ) | 90 | MCC Nuggets | def. | Carinya Cavaliers | 25 |
01/05/24 (Wed) | 19:00 | (9/10 Boys A ) | 45 | Farrer Nets | def. by | MCC Heat | 60 |
01/05/24 (Wed) | 19:50 | (9/10 Boys B ) | 0 | Farrer Wildcats | vs | Calrossy Raptors | 0 |
02/05/24 (Thu) | 16:15 | (3/4 Boys C) | 22 | Carinya 3/4 Lakers | def. | South Suns | 10 |
02/05/24 (Thu) | 17:05 | (5/6 Girls B ) | 38 | St Joeys Dolphins | def. | Mystic Tigers | 8 |
02/05/24 (Thu) | 17:55 | (3/4 Boys C) | 4 | Tamworth West Tsunamis | def. by | Westdale Wolverines | 21 |
02/05/24 (Thu) | 18:45 | (5/6 Boys A ) | 26 | South Stars | def. | Tamworth West Storm | 19 |
02/05/24 (Thu) | 19:35 | (5/6 Boys B ) | 8 | St Joey's Scorpions | def. by | St Ed's WILD CATS | 14 |
07/05/24 (Tue) | 16:10 | (11/12 Boys ) | 73 | Farrer Dream Team | def. by | Calrossy Pelicans | 89 |
07/05/24 (Tue) | 17:00 | (11/12 Boys ) | 55 | Peel Cavaliers | def. | MCC Suns | 52 |
07/05/24 (Tue) | 18:00 | (C Grade Men ) | 48 | Collegians | def. | Aidacare Aces | 38 |
07/05/24 (Tue) | 18:50 | (B Grade Men ) | 33 | 18M Bolts | vs | The Motives | 33 |
07/05/24 (Tue) | 19:40 | (C Grade Men ) | 39 | Beavers | def. by | Bullets | 44 |
07/05/24 (Tue) | 20:30 | (B Grade Men ) | 30 | Wyld Stallyns | def. by | Return of the Kings | 39 |
08/05/24 (Wed) | 16:30 | (9/10 Boys A ) | 44 | MCC Heat | def. by | Farrer Mavericks | 85 |
08/05/24 (Wed) | 17:20 | (7/8 Boys C ) | 35 | MCC Celtics | def. | THS Gugal | 16 |
08/05/24 (Wed) | 18:10 | (7/8 Boys B ) | 28 | Oxley Heat | def. | Farrer Bulls | 27 |
08/05/24 (Wed) | 19:00 | (9/10 Boys A ) | 57 | MCC Hawks | def. by | Farrer Nets | 67 |
08/05/24 (Wed) | 19:50 | (9/10 Boys B ) | 54 | MCC 36's | def. | Oxley High 9-10 | 29 |
09/05/24 (Thu) | 16:15 | (3/4 Boys C) | 9 | St Nichs Thunder | def. by | Carinya 3/4 Lakers | 15 |
09/05/24 (Thu) | 17:05 | (5/6 Girls B ) | 10 | St Ed's Cyclones | def. by | Timbumburi Tornadoes | 28 |
09/05/24 (Thu) | 17:55 | (3/4 Boys C) | 26 | St Nichs Firecrackers | def. | Tamworth West Tsunamis | 5 |
09/05/24 (Thu) | 18:45 | (5/6 Boys A ) | 36 | St Joey's Jaguars | def. | South Stars | 25 |
09/05/24 (Thu) | 19:35 | (5/6 Boys B ) | 25 | St Ed's WILD CATS | def. by | TPS Terminators | 32 |
14/05/24 (Tue) | 16:10 | (11/12 Boys ) | 60 | Farrer Bob Cats | def. | THS All Stars | 44 |
14/05/24 (Tue) | 17:00 | (11/12 Boys ) | 43 | Farrer Wolves | def. by | MCC Phoenix | 63 |
14/05/24 (Tue) | 18:00 | (B Grade Men ) | 48 | Return of the Kings | def. | The Motives | 34 |
14/05/24 (Tue) | 18:50 | (B Grade Men ) | 34 | 18M Bolts | def. by | Wyld Stallyns | 42 |
14/05/24 (Tue) | 19:40 | (C Grade Men ) | 31 | Aidacare Aces | def. by | Thunder | 33 |
14/05/24 (Tue) | 20:30 | (C Grade Men ) | 34 | Bullets | def. by | Collegians | 40 |
15/05/24 (Wed) | 16:30 | (7/8 Boys C ) | 48 | THS Gugal | def. | Manilla Lions | 44 |
15/05/24 (Wed) | 17:20 | (9/10 Boys B ) | 76 | Calrossy Raptors | def. | Manilla Boas. | 45 |
15/05/24 (Wed) | 18:10 | (9/10 Boys B ) | 0 | Carinya 9/10 Boys | def. | THS Hornets | 0 |
15/05/24 (Wed) | 19:00 | (9/10 Boys B ) | 0 | Farrer Wildcats | vs | THS Keepers | 0 |
15/05/24 (Wed) | 19:50 | (9/10 Boys A ) | 65 | MCC Heat | def. | MCC Hawks | 57 |
16/05/24 (Thu) | 16:15 | (3/4 Boys C) | 13 | South Suns | def. | St Nichs Thunder | 9 |
16/05/24 (Thu) | 17:05 | (5/6 Girls B ) | 13 | South Spirit | def. | St Nichs Heat | 10 |
16/05/24 (Thu) | 17:55 | (3/4 Boys C) | 9 | Carinya 3/4 Lakers | def. by | St Nichs Firecrackers | 34 |
16/05/24 (Thu) | 18:45 | (5/6 Boys A ) | 34 | Nemingha Nets | def. by | South Stars | 53 |
16/05/24 (Thu) | 19:35 | (5/6 Boys B ) | 16 | St Ed's WILD CATS | def. by | St Ed's Hurricanes | 32 |
21/05/24 (Tue) | 16:10 | (11/12 Boys ) | 60 | 16 Boys 1 | def. by | Farrer Dream Team | 75 |
21/05/24 (Tue) | 17:00 | (11/12 Boys ) | 45 | THS All Stars | def. by | Calrossy Pelicans | 54 |
21/05/24 (Tue) | 18:00 | (C Grade Men ) | 50 | Collegians | def. | South Tamworth Wardens | 24 |
21/05/24 (Tue) | 18:50 | (B Grade Men ) | 40 | The Motives | def. | Wyld Stallyns | 39 |
21/05/24 (Tue) | 19:40 | (B Grade Men ) | 51 | 18M Bolts | def. | Return of the Kings | 46 |
21/05/24 (Tue) | 20:30 | (B Grade Women ) | 12 | Teddys Titans | def. by | Aztecs | 57 |
22/05/24 (Wed) | 16:30 | (7/8 Boys B ) | 45 | Farrer Bulls | def. | Peel Celtics | 30 |
22/05/24 (Wed) | 17:20 | (7/8 Boys B ) | 55 | THS Drones | def. | Farrer Hawks | 42 |
22/05/24 (Wed) | 18:10 | (7/8 Boys A ) | 29 | Carinya Wizards | def. by | MCC Nuggets | 63 |
22/05/24 (Wed) | 19:00 | (9/10 Boys A ) | 49 | Farrer Mavericks | def. by | MCC Hawks | 56 |
22/05/24 (Wed) | 19:50 | (9/10 Boys B ) | 28 | U/14 Boys 2 | def. by | Farrer Taipans | 68 |
23/05/24 (Thu) | 16:15 | (3/4 Boys C) | 12 | Calrossy Cubs | def. by | St Nichs Firecrackers | 17 |
23/05/24 (Thu) | 17:05 | (5/6 Girls B ) | 34 | Nemingha Crushers | def. | St Joeys Dolphins | 10 |
23/05/24 (Thu) | 17:55 | (3/4 Boys C) | 26 | Carinya 3/4 Lakers | def. | St Ed's Leopards | 21 |
23/05/24 (Thu) | 18:45 | (5/6 Boys B ) | 24 | St Ed's Hurricanes | def. by | Timbumburi 5/6 Boys | 26 |
23/05/24 (Thu) | 19:35 | (5/6 Boys A ) | 27 | Nemingha Nets | def. by | St Joey's Jaguars | 28 |
28/05/24 (Tue) | 16:10 | (11/12 Boys ) | 49 | MCC Phoenix | def. by | Calrossy Pelicans | 62 |
28/05/24 (Tue) | 17:00 | (11/12 Boys ) | 41 | U/16 Boys 2 | def. by | Farrer Bob Cats | 61 |
28/05/24 (Tue) | 18:00 | (C Grade Men ) | 47 | Collegians | def. | Family Hotel Heat | 24 |
28/05/24 (Tue) | 18:50 | (B Grade Men ) | 40 | The Motives | def. by | 18M Bolts | 50 |
28/05/24 (Tue) | 19:40 | (B Grade Men ) | 39 | Return of the Kings | def. by | Wyld Stallyns | 45 |
28/05/24 (Tue) | 20:30 | (C Grade Men ) | 49 | Bullets | def. | Aidacare Aces | 18 |
29/05/24 (Wed) | 16:30 | (9/10 Girls ) | 8 | Manilla Koalas | def. | Gani-nii Pistons | 0 |
29/05/24 (Wed) | 17:20 | (7/8 Boys B ) | 36 | Farrer Bulls | def. by | Calrossy Sixers | 37 |
29/05/24 (Wed) | 18:10 | (7/8 Boys C ) | 35 | MCC Nets | def. | MCC Kings | 17 |
29/05/24 (Wed) | 19:00 | (9/10 Boys A ) | 30 | Farrer Mavericks | def. by | MCC Heat | 46 |
29/05/24 (Wed) | 19:50 | (9/10 Boys B ) | 0 | U/14 Boys 2 | vs | Calrossy Raptors | 0 |
30/05/24 (Thu) | 16:15 | (3/4 Boys C) | 14 | St Nichs Thunder | def. | St Joey's Lions | 10 |
30/05/24 (Thu) | 17:05 | (5/6 Girls B ) | 4 | Mystic Tigers | def. by | St Ed's Cyclones | 16 |
30/05/24 (Thu) | 17:55 | (3/4 Boys C) | 27 | St Ed's Leopards | def. | Tamworth West Tsunamis | 4 |
30/05/24 (Thu) | 18:45 | (5/6 Girls A) | 22 | Timbumburi Timtams | def. by | Westdale Wasps | 30 |
30/05/24 (Thu) | 19:35 | (5/6 Boys B ) | 9 | Timbumburi 5/6 Boys | def. by | TPS Terminators | 29 |
04/06/24 (Tue) | 16:10 | (11/12 Boys ) | 16 Boys 1 | vs | THS All Stars | ||
04/06/24 (Tue) | 17:00 | (11/12 Boys ) | Peel Cavaliers | vs | Calrossy Warriors | ||
04/06/24 (Tue) | 18:00 | (C Grade Men ) | Beavers | vs | Mahers Smash Repairs Suns | ||
04/06/24 (Tue) | 18:50 | (B Grade Men ) | The Motives | vs | Return of the Kings | ||
04/06/24 (Tue) | 19:40 | (B Grade Men ) | Wyld Stallyns | vs | 18M Bolts | ||
04/06/24 (Tue) | 20:30 | (C Grade Men ) | Thunder | vs | Bullets | ||
05/06/24 (Wed) | 16:30 | (9/10 Boys B ) | THS Keepers | vs | Oxley High 9-10 | ||
05/06/24 (Wed) | 17:20 | (7/8 Boys C ) | MCC Celtics | vs | MCC Kings | ||
05/06/24 (Wed) | 18:10 | (7/8 Boys B ) | THS Drones | vs | THS Heat | ||
05/06/24 (Wed) | 19:00 | (7/8 Girls A) | Calrossy Sparks | vs | Oxley Ostriches | ||
05/06/24 (Wed) | 19:50 | (9/10 Boys B ) | U/14 Boys 2 | vs | THS Hornets | ||
06/06/24 (Thu) | 16:15 | (3/4 Boys C) | St Nichs Thunder | vs | Calrossy Cubs | ||
06/06/24 (Thu) | 17:05 | (5/6 Girls B ) | Timbumburi Tornadoes | vs | South Spirit | ||
06/06/24 (Thu) | 17:55 | (3/4 Boys C) | St Joey's Lions | vs | St Nichs Firecrackers | ||
06/06/24 (Thu) | 18:45 | (5/6 Boys C ) | Tamworth West Cyclones | vs | King Whippets | ||
06/06/24 (Thu) | 19:35 | (5/6 Boys B ) | TPS Terminators | vs | St Nichs Devils |