Harris Park 1
Venue Address:
160 Kirkwood St, Armidale
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE | TIME | Competition Name | HOME TEAM | AWAY TEAM | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16/06/23 (Fri) | 18:00 | (Armidale Women's Premier League) | 3 | Armidale City Westside FC | def. | East Armidale United FC | 0 |
17/06/23 (Sat) | 08:30 | (Armidale Under 15/16's) | 1 | Armidale City Westside FC | def. by | East Armidale White | 4 |
17/06/23 (Sat) | 13:00 | (Northern Inland Premier League - Reserve Grade) | 4 | Armidale City Westside FC | def. | Norths United FC | 3 |
17/06/23 (Sat) | 15:00 | (Northern Inland Premier League - 1st Grade) | 2 | Armidale City Westside FC | vs | Norths United FC | 2 |
23/06/23 (Fri) | 18:00 | (Armidale Women's Premier League) | 3 | Norths Red Women | def. | PLC Thunder | 0 |
24/06/23 (Sat) | 10:00 | (Under 12's Division B) | 3 | Armidale City Westside White | def. | TAS Blue | 0 |
24/06/23 (Sat) | 13:00 | (Northern Inland Premier League - Reserve Grade) | 1 | Armidale City Westside FC | def. by | Moore Creek FC | 2 |
24/06/23 (Sat) | 15:00 | (Northern Inland Premier League - 1st Grade) | 4 | Armidale City Westside FC | def. | Moore Creek FC | 1 |
30/06/23 (Fri) | 18:00 | (Armidale Women's Premier League) | 14 | Armidale City Westside FC | def. | TAS | 0 |
08/07/23 (Sat) | 13:00 | (Northern Inland Premier League - Reserve Grade) | 6 | Armidale City Westside FC | def. | Tamworth FC | 0 |
08/07/23 (Sat) | 15:00 | (Northern Inland Premier League - 1st Grade) | 2 | Armidale City Westside FC | def. | Tamworth FC | 1 |
21/07/23 (Fri) | 18:00 | (Armidale Women's Premier League) | 5 | Armidale City Westside FC | def. | East Armidale United FC | 0 |
22/07/23 (Sat) | 08:30 | (Armidale Under 15/16's) | 3 | Armidale City Westside FC | def. | Demon Knights Daggers | 2 |
22/07/23 (Sat) | 10:00 | (Under 12's Division B) | 2 | Armidale City Westside Blue | vs | Armidale City Westside White | 2 |
22/07/23 (Sat) | 15:00 | (Armidale Local 1st Grade) | 7 | Armidale City Westside FC White | def. | TAS | 1 |
28/07/23 (Fri) | 18:00 | (Armidale Women's Premier League) | 12 | Armidale City Westside FC | def. | TAS | 0 |
29/07/23 (Sat) | 10:00 | (Under 12's Division B) | 0 | TAS Blue | def. by | Armidale City Westside Blue | 4 |
29/07/23 (Sat) | 13:00 | (Northern Inland Premier League - Reserve Grade) | 2 | Armidale City Westside FC | def. | East Armidale United FC | 0 |
29/07/23 (Sat) | 15:00 | (Northern Inland Premier League - 1st Grade) | 0 | Armidale City Westside FC | vs | East Armidale United FC | 0 |
04/08/23 (Fri) | 18:00 | (Armidale Women's Premier League) | 6 | Norths Red Women | def. | East Armidale United FC | 1 |
05/08/23 (Sat) | 10:00 | (Under 12's Division B) | 7 | Armidale City Westside White | def. | South Armidale Sea Lions | 1 |
05/08/23 (Sat) | 13:00 | (Northern Inland Premier League - Reserve Grade) | 2 | Armidale City Westside FC | def. by | North Companions FC | 3 |
05/08/23 (Sat) | 15:00 | (Northern Inland Premier League - 1st Grade) | 3 | Armidale City Westside FC | def. | North Companions FC | 1 |
11/08/23 (Fri) | 18:00 | (Armidale Women's Premier League) | 6 | Armidale City Westside FC | def. | PLC Thunder | 1 |
12/08/23 (Sat) | 08:30 | (Armidale Under 15/16's) | 2 | Armidale City Westside FC | def. by | TAS | 3 |
12/08/23 (Sat) | 10:00 | (Under 12's Division B) | 0 | TAS Blue | def. by | Armidale City Westside White | 4 |
12/08/23 (Sat) | 13:00 | (Northern Inland Premier League - Reserve Grade) | 1 | Armidale City Westside FC | def. by | South Armidale United FC | 2 |
12/08/23 (Sat) | 15:00 | (Northern Inland Premier League - 1st Grade) | 2 | Armidale City Westside FC | vs | South Armidale United FC | 2 |
18/08/23 (Fri) | 18:00 | (Armidale Women's Premier League) | 3 | Armidale City Westside FC | def. | PLC Thunder | 0 |
19/08/23 (Sat) | 10:00 | (Under 12's Division B) | 2 | Norths United Red Roosters | def. by | Armidale City Westside White | 7 |
19/08/23 (Sat) | 13:00 | (Armidale Local 2nd Grade) | 4 | Armidale City Westside FC White | def. | Norths United FC | 1 |
19/08/23 (Sat) | 15:00 | (Armidale Local 1st Grade) | 1 | Armidale City Westside FC White | def. by | Guyra United | 10 |
25/08/23 (Fri) | 18:00 | (Armidale Women's Premier League) | 1 | Armidale City Westside FC | def. by | Norths Red Women | 2 |
26/08/23 (Sat) | 08:30 | (Armidale Under 15/16's) | 4 | Armidale City Westside FC | vs | Demon Knights Daredevils | 4 |
26/08/23 (Sat) | 10:00 | (Under 12's Division B) | 1 | Armidale City Westside White | vs | Armidale City Westside Blue | 1 |
26/08/23 (Sat) | 13:00 | (Northern Inland Premier League - Reserve Grade) | 6 | Armidale City Westside FC | def. | Hillvue Rovers FC | 1 |
26/08/23 (Sat) | 15:00 | (Northern Inland Premier League - 1st Grade) | 11 | Armidale City Westside FC | def. | Hillvue Rovers FC | 0 |
02/09/23 (Sat) (Semi Final 2) |
08:30 | (Armidale Under 15/16's) | 3 | Armidale City Westside FC | def. | Demon Knights Daggers | 1 |
02/09/23 (Sat) (Semi Final 1) |
10:00 | (Under 12's Division B) | 4 | Armidale City Westside White | def. | Armidale City Westside Blue | 3 |
09/09/23 (Sat) (Preliminary) |
10:00 | (Under 12's Division B) | 4 | Armidale City Westside Blue | def. | South Armidale Sea Lions | 1 |
09/09/23 (Sat) (Semi Final 2) |
15:00 | (Northern Inland Premier League - 1st Grade) | 0 | Armidale City Westside FC | def. by | Moore Creek FC | 3 |