Gipps St - Field GB1
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE | TIME | Competition Name | HOME TEAM | AWAY TEAM | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
26/08/23 (Sat) | 10:00 | (Under 10's) | North Companions FC Green | vs | OVA Mushies Victory | ||
26/08/23 (Sat) | 11:00 | (Under 11's) | Hillvue Rovers FC | vs | Tamworth FC | ||
13/10/23 (Fri) | 16:00 | (Summer Under 11's) | 0 | North Companions FC | def. by | Hungry Caterpillars | 7 |
13/10/23 (Fri) | 16:45 | (Summer Under 13's) | 1 | Crimson Fury | def. by | Sharp Shooters | 6 |
13/10/23 (Fri) | 17:30 | (Men's Pool A) | 3 | Coledale Mudcrabs | def. by | Somerton Nomads | 6 |
13/10/23 (Fri) | 18:15 | (Mixed Pool A) | 0 | Rovers | def. by | Coledale Mudcrabs | 2 |
13/10/23 (Fri) | 19:00 | (Mixed Pool B) | 3 | ABCDE FC | def. | Whites | 0 |
13/10/23 (Fri) | 19:45 | (Men's Pool A) | 1 | FC Rangers | def. by | Menders FC | 5 |
20/10/23 (Fri) | 16:00 | (Summer Under 11's) | 1 | The Superstars | def. by | FC Rangers | 4 |
20/10/23 (Fri) | 16:45 | (Summer Under 13's) | 4 | Sharp Shooters | def. | Rovers | 1 |
20/10/23 (Fri) | 17:30 | (Summer Under 16's) | 3 | Grilled Cheese | def. | First Touch | 1 |
20/10/23 (Fri) | 18:15 | (Mixed Pool B) | 4 | Whites | def. | Fast but not Furious | 0 |
20/10/23 (Fri) | 19:00 | (Mixed Pool B) | 2 | Banana Split | def. | ABCDE FC | 1 |
20/10/23 (Fri) | 19:45 | (Men's Pool A) | 5 | Menders FC | def. | Rovers' | 4 |
27/10/23 (Fri) | 16:00 | (Summer Under 11's) | 1 | OVA Redbacks | vs | Green Machines | 1 |
27/10/23 (Fri) | 16:45 | (Summer Under 13's) | 1 | Crimson Fury | def. by | Pickles United | 11 |
27/10/23 (Fri) | 17:30 | (Summer Under 16's) | 3 | Grilled Cheese | def. by | Al-Barto | 8 |
27/10/23 (Fri) | 18:15 | (Mixed Pool B) | 2 | Subs Please! | def. by | Funky Bunch | 3 |
27/10/23 (Fri) | 19:00 | (Mixed Pool B) | 2 | Mishmashers | def. | The Rust-eze | 1 |
27/10/23 (Fri) | 19:45 | (Men's Pool A) | 2 | FC Blue Boys | def. | Guilfy's U7's | 1 |
03/11/23 (Fri) | 16:00 | (Summer Under 11's) | 2 | The Superstars | def. by | OVA Mushie Ultras | 4 |
03/11/23 (Fri) | 16:45 | (Summer Under 13's) | 1 | Crimson Fury | def. by | Pretty Boys | 4 |
03/11/23 (Fri) | 17:30 | (Summer Under 16's) | 4 | Grilled Cheese | def. | Non Bibs | 2 |
03/11/23 (Fri) | 18:15 | (Mixed Pool B) | 3 | The Soccerwhos | def. | Studs Up | 1 |
03/11/23 (Fri) | 19:00 | (Mixed Pool B) | 5 | Whites | def. | Mishmashers | 2 |
03/11/23 (Fri) | 19:45 | (Men's Pool A) | 3 | Menders FC | def. | Ostrich CC | 0 |
10/11/23 (Fri) | 16:00 | (Summer Under 11's) | 6 | OVA Redbacks | def. | Nesa Boys | 3 |
10/11/23 (Fri) | 16:45 | (Summer Under 13's) | 8 | Rovers | def. | Crimson Fury | 0 |
10/11/23 (Fri) | 17:30 | (Summer Under 16's) | 0 | Avengers | def. by | United FC | 1 |
10/11/23 (Fri) | 18:15 | (Mixed Pool B) | Subs Please! | vs | Whites | ||
10/11/23 (Fri) | 19:00 | (Mixed Pool B) | 1 | Mishmashers | def. by | The Soccerwhos | 3 |
10/11/23 (Fri) | 19:45 | (Men's Pool A) | 3 | FC Blue Boys | def. | Cracker United FC | 2 |
17/11/23 (Fri) | 16:00 | (Summer Under 11's) | 5 | The Superstars | def. | OVA Redbacks | 3 |
17/11/23 (Fri) | 16:45 | (Summer Under 13's) | 8 | Sharp Shooters | def. | Crimson Fury | 2 |
17/11/23 (Fri) | 17:30 | (Summer Under 16's) | 5 | Grilled Cheese | def. | Calrossy Magpies | 2 |
17/11/23 (Fri) | 18:15 | (Mixed Pool B) | 2 | The Soccerwhos | def. | Subs Please! | 1 |
17/11/23 (Fri) | 19:00 | (Mixed Pool B) | 4 | ABCDE FC | def. | Studs Up | 0 |
17/11/23 (Fri) | 19:45 | (Men's Pool A) | 3 | Menders FC | vs | FC Blue Boys | 3 |
01/12/23 (Fri) | 16:00 | (Summer Under 11's) | 0 | The Superstars | def. by | Blue | 8 |
01/12/23 (Fri) | 16:45 | (Summer Under 13's) | Pickles United | vs | Crimson Fury | ||
01/12/23 (Fri) | 17:30 | (Summer Under 16's) | 5 | Grilled Cheese | def. | Two Goals One Cup | 1 |
01/12/23 (Fri) | 18:15 | (Mixed Pool B) | 4 | The Soccerwhos | def. | Funky Bunch | 3 |
01/12/23 (Fri) | 19:00 | (Mixed Pool B) | 3 | Fast but not Furious | def. | Mishmashers | 1 |
01/12/23 (Fri) | 19:45 | (Men's Pool A) | 3 | Menders FC | def. by | Guilfy's U7's | 7 |
07/12/23 (Thu) | 16:00 | (Summer Under 11's) | 0 | OVA Redbacks | vs | Blue | 0 |
07/12/23 (Thu) | 16:45 | (Summer Under 13's) | 0 | Rovers | vs | Sharp Shooters | 0 |
07/12/23 (Thu) | 17:30 | (Summer Under 16's) | 0 | Avengers | vs | Goats | 0 |
07/12/23 (Thu) | 18:15 | (Mixed Pool B) | 0 | Subs Please! | vs | Banana Split | 0 |
07/12/23 (Thu) | 19:00 | (Mixed Pool B) | 0 | Mishmashers | vs | ABCDE FC | 0 |
07/12/23 (Thu) | 19:45 | (Men's Pool A) | 0 | FC Blue Boys | vs | FC Rangers | 0 |
14/12/23 (Thu) | 16:00 | (Summer Under 11's) | 0 | OVA Redbacks | vs | Tigers | 0 |
14/12/23 (Thu) | 16:45 | (Summer Under 13's) | 0 | Pretty Boys | vs | Crimson Fury | 0 |
14/12/23 (Thu) | 17:30 | (Summer Under 16's) | 0 | Avengers | vs | Grilled Cheese | 0 |
14/12/23 (Thu) | 18:15 | (Mixed Pool B) | 0 | Subs Please! | def. by | Fast but not Furious | 3 |
14/12/23 (Thu) | 19:00 | (Mixed Pool B) | Mishmashers | vs | Studs Up | ||
14/12/23 (Thu) | 19:45 | (Men's Pool A) | FC Blue Boys | vs | The Grand Wizards | ||
15/12/23 (Fri) | 16:00 | (Summer Under 11's) | The Superstars | vs | Nesa Boys | ||
15/12/23 (Fri) | 16:45 | (Summer Under 13's) | Pickles United | vs | Sharp Shooters | ||
15/12/23 (Fri) | 17:30 | (Summer Under 16's) | Grilled Cheese | vs | Tradies | ||
15/12/23 (Fri) | 18:15 | (Mixed Pool B) | The Soccerwhos | vs | Whites | ||
15/12/23 (Fri) | 19:00 | (Mixed Pool B) | ABCDE FC | vs | Funky Bunch | ||
15/12/23 (Fri) | 19:45 | (Men's Pool A) | Menders FC | vs | Cracker United FC |