DATE |
TIME |
Competition Name |
|
HOME TEAM |
|
AWAY TEAM |
|
14/10/23 (Sat) |
09:15 |
(2023/24 TIO NTFL Men Division 2) |
9.10-64 |
Southern Districts Men Division 2 |
def. |
Palmerston Rats Men Division 2 |
1.11-17 |
14/10/23 (Sat) |
11:00 |
(2023/24 TIO NTFL Women Premier League) |
4.5-29 |
Southern Districts Women Premier |
def. by |
Tiwi Bombers Women Premier |
4.8-32 |
14/10/23 (Sat) |
13:00 |
(2023/24 TIO NTFL Men Premier League) |
12.9-81 |
Southern Districts Men Premier |
def. |
Tiwi Bombers Men Premier |
10.10-70 |
14/10/23 (Sat) |
15:30 |
(2023/24 TIO NTFL Men Premier League Reserves) |
5.10-40 |
Southern Districts Men Premier Reserves |
def. by |
Banks Men Premier Reserves |
8.12-60 |
20/10/23 (Fri) |
17:15 |
(2023/24 NTFL U14 Girls) |
0.0- |
Southern Districts U14 Girls Black |
def. by |
Southern Districts U14 Girls Red |
7.1-43 |
21/10/23 (Sat) |
12:00 |
(2023/24 TIO NTFL Men Premier League Reserves) |
10.6-66 |
Southern Districts Men Premier Reserves |
def. |
St Mary's Men Premier Reserves |
6.10-46 |
21/10/23 (Sat) |
14:00 |
(2023/24 TIO NTFL Women Premier League) |
0.0- |
Southern Districts Women Premier |
def. by |
St Mary's Women Premier |
22.16-148 |
21/10/23 (Sat) |
16:00 |
(2023/24 TIO NTFL Men Premier League) |
10.12-72 |
Southern Districts Men Premier |
def. by |
St Mary's Men Premier |
13.6-84 |
22/10/23 (Sun) |
09:00 |
(2023/24 NTFL U14 Boys Lew Fatt) |
0.1-1 |
Southern Districts U14 Boys White |
def. by |
Southern Districts U14 Boys Black |
21.16-142 |
23/10/23 (Mon) |
17:00 |
(2023/24 NTFL U12 Girls) |
4.1-25 |
Southern Districts U12 Girls Black |
def. |
Southern Districts U12 Girls Red |
2.1-13 |
25/10/23 (Wed) |
17:30 |
(2023/24 McDonald's NTFL U10 Mixed) |
|
Southern Districts U10 Mixed Black |
vs |
Southern Districts U10 Mixed SDFC U10 Yellow |
|
25/10/23 (Wed) |
17:30 |
(2023/24 McDonald's NTFL U10 Mixed) |
|
Southern Districts U10 Mixed Orange |
vs |
Southern Districts U10 Mixed White |
|
29/10/23 (Sun) |
08:00 |
(2023/24 NTFL U14 Gundersen) |
17.13-115 |
Southern Districts U14 Boys Red |
def. |
Waratah U14 Mixed |
1.0-6 |
29/10/23 (Sun) |
09:20 |
(2023/24 NTFL U14 Boys Lew Fatt) |
5.3-33 |
Southern Districts U14 Boys White |
def. |
Nightcliff Tigers U14 Mixed Yellow |
3.7-25 |
29/10/23 (Sun) |
10:40 |
(2023/24 NTFL U16 Hickman) |
4.3-27 |
Southern Districts U16 Boys Red |
def. by |
Nightcliff Tigers U16 Boys Black |
7.6-48 |
30/10/23 (Mon) |
17:30 |
(2023/24 NTFL U12 Deslandes) |
1.1-7 |
Southern Districts U12 Mixed Black |
def. by |
St Mary's U12 Mixed Gold |
1.2-8 |
30/10/23 (Mon) |
17:30 |
(2023/24 NTFL U12 Girls) |
5.5-35 |
Southern Districts U12 Girls Black |
def. |
PINT U12 Girls |
5.2-32 |
01/11/23 (Wed) |
17:30 |
(2023/24 McDonald's NTFL U10 Mixed) |
|
Southern Districts U10 Mixed White |
vs |
Southern Districts U10 Mixed SDFC U10 Yellow |
|
01/11/23 (Wed) |
17:30 |
(2023/24 McDonald's NTFL U10 Mixed) |
|
Southern Districts U10 Mixed Red |
vs |
Southern Districts U10 Mixed Orange |
|
03/11/23 (Fri) |
17:15 |
(2023/24 NTFL U14 Girls) |
0.0- |
Southern Districts U14 Girls Black |
def. by |
Southern Districts U14 Girls White |
10.0-60 |
04/11/23 (Sat) |
10:15 |
(2023/24 TIO NTFL Men Division 2) |
9.8-62 |
Southern Districts Men Division 2 |
def. |
Palmerston Rats Men Division 2 |
7.7-49 |
04/11/23 (Sat) |
12:00 |
(2023/24 TIO NTFL Men Premier League Reserves) |
14.7-91 |
Southern Districts Men Premier Reserves |
def. |
Palmerston Magpies Men Premier Reserves |
3.5-23 |
04/11/23 (Sat) |
14:00 |
(2023/24 TIO NTFL Women Premier League) |
0.0- |
Southern Districts Women Premier |
vs |
Palmerston Magpies Women Premier |
0.0- |
04/11/23 (Sat) |
16:00 |
(2023/24 TIO NTFL Men Premier League) |
24.14-158 |
Southern Districts Men Premier |
def. |
Palmerston Magpies Men Premier |
4.3-27 |
05/11/23 (Sun) |
08:00 |
(2023/24 NTFL U16 Female) |
4.2-26 |
Southern Districts U16 Girls Red |
def. |
Southern Districts U16 Girls Black |
3.3-21 |
05/11/23 (Sun) |
09:20 |
(2023/24 NTFL U14 Gundersen) |
4.3-27 |
Southern Districts U14 Boys Red |
def. |
St Mary's U14 Mixed Green |
3.2-20 |
05/11/23 (Sun) |
10:40 |
(2023/24 NTFL U16 Hickman) |
2.2-14 |
Southern Districts U16 Boys Red |
def. by |
Darwin Buffaloes U16 Boys |
7.11-53 |
08/11/23 (Wed) |
17:30 |
(2023/24 McDonald's NTFL U10 Mixed) |
|
Southern Districts U10 Mixed Red |
vs |
Southern Districts U10 Mixed White |
|
08/11/23 (Wed) |
17:30 |
(2023/24 McDonald's NTFL U10 Mixed) |
|
Southern Districts U10 Mixed Black |
vs |
Palmerston Magpies U10 Mixed Palmerston Black |
|
08/11/23 (Wed) |
17:30 |
(2023/24 McDonald's NTFL U10 Mixed) |
|
Southern Districts U10 Mixed Grey |
vs |
Southern Districts U10 Mixed Orange |
|
08/11/23 (Wed) |
17:30 |
(2023/24 McDonald's NTFL U10 Mixed) |
|
Southern Districts U10 Mixed SDFC U10 Yellow |
vs |
Palmerston Magpies U10 Mixed Palmerston White |
|
12/11/23 (Sun) |
08:00 |
(2023/24 NTFL U14 Boys Lew Fatt) |
1.2-8 |
Southern Districts U14 Boys Black |
def. by |
Banks U14 Mixed |
5.4-34 |
12/11/23 (Sun) |
09:20 |
(2023/24 NTFL U14 Boys Lew Fatt) |
3.3-21 |
Southern Districts U14 Boys White |
vs |
St Mary's U14 Mixed Gold |
3.3-21 |
12/11/23 (Sun) |
10:40 |
(2023/24 NTFL U16 Female) |
6.7-43 |
Palmerston Magpies U16 Girls |
def. |
Southern Districts U16 Girls Red |
0.5-5 |
13/11/23 (Mon) |
17:00 |
(2023/24 NTFL U12 Deslandes) |
1.1-7 |
Southern Districts U12 Mixed Black |
def. by |
Southern Districts U12 Mixed White |
8.5-53 |
13/11/23 (Mon) |
17:00 |
(2023/24 NTFL U12 Girls) |
6.7-43 |
Southern Districts U12 Girls White |
def. |
Southern Districts U12 Girls Black |
1.1-7 |
15/11/23 (Wed) |
17:30 |
(2023/24 McDonald's NTFL U10 Mixed) |
|
Southern Districts U10 Mixed Red |
vs |
Southern Districts U10 Mixed SDFC U10 Yellow |
|
15/11/23 (Wed) |
17:30 |
(2023/24 McDonald's NTFL U10 Mixed) |
|
Southern Districts U10 Mixed White |
vs |
Southern Districts U10 Mixed Grey |
|
15/11/23 (Wed) |
17:30 |
(2023/24 McDonald's NTFL U10 Mixed) |
|
Southern Districts U10 Mixed Orange |
vs |
Southern Districts U10 Mixed Black |
|
17/11/23 (Fri) |
17:15 |
(2023/24 NTFL U14 Girls) |
4.2-26 |
Southern Districts U14 Girls Red |
def. |
Southern Districts U14 Girls Black |
0.1-1 |
19/11/23 (Sun) |
08:00 |
(2023/24 NTFL U14 Gundersen) |
0.0-60 |
Southern Districts U14 Boys Red |
def. |
Darwin Buffaloes U14 Mixed |
0.0- |
19/11/23 (Sun) |
09:20 |
(2023/24 NTFL U16 Female) |
7.3-45 |
Southern Districts U16 Girls Red |
def. |
Nightcliff Tigers U16 Girls |
3.2-20 |
19/11/23 (Sun) |
10:40 |
(2023/24 NTFL U16 Hickman) |
9.7-61 |
Southern Districts U16 Boys Red |
def. |
Wanderers U16 Boys Blue |
1.1-7 |
20/11/23 (Mon) |
17:00 |
(2023/24 NTFL U12 Girls) |
5.7-37 |
Southern Districts U12 Girls Red |
def. by |
Southern Districts U12 Girls White |
7.7-49 |
22/11/23 (Wed) |
17:30 |
(2023/24 McDonald's NTFL U10 Mixed) |
|
Southern Districts U10 Mixed Black |
vs |
Southern Districts U10 Mixed White |
|
22/11/23 (Wed) |
17:30 |
(2023/24 McDonald's NTFL U10 Mixed) |
|
Southern Districts U10 Mixed Grey |
vs |
Southern Districts U10 Mixed Red |
|
29/11/23 (Wed) |
17:30 |
(2023/24 McDonald's NTFL U10 Mixed) |
|
Southern Districts U10 Mixed Orange |
vs |
St Mary's U10 Mixed Gold |
|
29/11/23 (Wed) |
17:30 |
(2023/24 McDonald's NTFL U10 Mixed) |
|
Southern Districts U10 Mixed Black |
vs |
St Mary's U10 Mixed Green |
|
29/11/23 (Wed) |
17:30 |
(2023/24 McDonald's NTFL U10 Mixed) |
|
Southern Districts U10 Mixed SDFC U10 Yellow |
vs |
Waratah U10 Mixed Waratah Red |
|
03/12/23 (Sun) |
08:00 |
(2023/24 NTFL U14 Boys Lew Fatt) |
15.14-104 |
Southern Districts U14 Boys Black |
def. |
Southern Districts U14 Boys White |
0.0- |
03/12/23 (Sun) |
09:20 |
(2023/24 NTFL U16 Female) |
0.0- |
Southern Districts U16 Girls Black |
def. by |
Wanderers U16 Girls |
2.2-14 |
03/12/23 (Sun) |
10:40 |
(2023/24 NTFL U16 Hickman) |
0.1-1 |
Southern Districts U16 Boys Red |
def. by |
Palmerston Magpies U16 Boys Black |
4.12-36 |
15/12/23 (Fri) |
17:30 |
(2023/24 NTFL U14 Girls) |
12.4-76 |
Southern Districts U14 Girls White |
def. |
Waratah U14 Girls White |
2.4-16 |
16/12/23 (Sat) |
10:15 |
(2023/24 TIO NTFL Men Division 2) |
10.17-77 |
Southern Districts Men Division 2 |
def. |
Tracy Village Men Division 2 |
0.3-3 |
16/12/23 (Sat) |
12:00 |
(2023/24 TIO NTFL Men Premier League Reserves) |
22.20-152 |
Southern Districts Men Premier Reserves |
def. |
Wanderers Men Premier Reserves |
0.0- |
16/12/23 (Sat) |
14:00 |
(2023/24 TIO NTFL Women Premier League) |
15.26-116 |
Southern Districts Women Premier |
def. |
Wanderers Women Premier |
0.0- |
16/12/23 (Sat) |
16:00 |
(2023/24 TIO NTFL Men Premier League) |
23.16-154 |
Southern Districts Men Premier |
def. |
Wanderers Men Premier |
6.6-42 |
17/12/23 (Sun) |
08:00 |
(2023/24 NTFL U14 Boys Lew Fatt) |
0.0- |
Southern Districts U14 Boys White |
def. by |
Tracy Village Razorbacks U14 Boys |
17.11-113 |
17/12/23 (Sun) |
09:20 |
(2023/24 NTFL U14 Gundersen) |
8.12-60 |
Southern Districts U14 Boys Red |
def. |
Nightcliff Tigers U14 Mixed Black |
1.3-9 |
14/01/24 (Sun) |
12:00 |
(2023/24 TIO NTFL Men Premier League Reserves) |
13.11-89 |
Southern Districts Men Premier Reserves |
def. |
Darwin Buffaloes Men Premier Reserves |
2.1-13 |
14/01/24 (Sun) |
14:00 |
(2023/24 TIO NTFL Women Premier League) |
6.9-45 |
Southern Districts Women Premier |
def. |
Darwin Buffaloes Women Premier |
5.1-31 |
14/01/24 (Sun) |
16:00 |
(2023/24 TIO NTFL Men Premier League) |
21.13-139 |
Southern Districts Men Premier |
def. |
Darwin Buffaloes Men Premier |
4.12-36 |
20/01/24 (Sat) |
09:15 |
(2023/24 TIO NTFL Women Division 2) |
8.11-59 |
Southern Districts Women Division 2 |
def. |
Banks Women Division 2 |
0.0- |
20/01/24 (Sat) |
10:40 |
(2023/24 TIO NTFL Women Division 1) |
2.1-13 |
Southern Districts Women Division 1 |
def. by |
Nightcliff Tigers Women Division 1 |
2.3-15 |
20/01/24 (Sat) |
12:00 |
(2023/24 TIO NTFL Men Premier League Reserves) |
5.4-34 |
Southern Districts Men Premier Reserves |
def. by |
PINT Men Premier Reserves |
5.9-39 |
20/01/24 (Sat) |
14:00 |
(2023/24 TIO NTFL Women Premier League) |
0.3-3 |
Southern Districts Women Premier |
def. by |
PINT Women Premier |
13.16-94 |
20/01/24 (Sat) |
16:00 |
(2023/24 TIO NTFL Men Premier League) |
8.5-53 |
Southern Districts Men Premier |
def. |
PINT Men Premier |
7.4-46 |
25/01/24 (Thu) |
17:15 |
(2023/24 NTFL U14 Girls) |
5.6-36 |
Southern Districts U14 Girls Red |
def. |
Waratah U14 Girls Red |
0.1-1 |
28/01/24 (Sun) |
08:00 |
(2023/24 NTFL U16 Female) |
0.0- |
Southern Districts U16 Girls Black |
def. by |
Southern Districts U16 Girls Red |
11.8-74 |
28/01/24 (Sun) |
09:20 |
(2023/24 NTFL U14 Gundersen) |
0.0- |
Southern Districts U14 Boys Black |
def. by |
St Mary's U14 Mixed Green |
14.7-91 |
28/01/24 (Sun) |
10:40 |
(2023/24 NTFL U14 Boys Lew Fatt) |
0.5-5 |
Southern Districts U14 Boys White |
def. by |
Banks U14 Mixed |
2.1-13 |
31/01/24 (Wed) |
17:30 |
(2023/24 McDonald's NTFL U10 Mixed) |
|
Southern Districts U10 Mixed Grey |
vs |
Southern Districts U10 Mixed SDFC U10 Yellow |
|
31/01/24 (Wed) |
17:30 |
(2023/24 McDonald's NTFL U10 Mixed) |
|
Southern Districts U10 Mixed Red |
vs |
Southern Districts U10 Mixed Black |
|
02/02/24 (Fri) |
17:15 |
(2023/24 NTFL U14 Girls) |
5.5-35 |
Southern Districts U14 Girls White |
def. |
Southern Districts U14 Girls Red |
0.0- |
04/02/24 (Sun) |
12:00 |
(2023/24 TIO NTFL Women Division 2) |
1.5-11 |
Southern Districts Women Division 2 |
def. by |
PINT Women Division 2 |
3.2-20 |
04/02/24 (Sun) |
13:20 |
(2023/24 TIO NTFL Women Division 1) |
2.5-17 |
Southern Districts Women Division 1 |
def. |
PINT Women Division 1 |
2.4-16 |
07/02/24 (Wed) |
17:30 |
(2023/24 McDonald's NTFL U10 Mixed) |
|
Southern Districts U10 Mixed Orange |
vs |
Southern Districts U10 Mixed SDFC U10 Yellow |
|
07/02/24 (Wed) |
17:30 |
(2023/24 McDonald's NTFL U10 Mixed) |
|
Southern Districts U10 Mixed Black |
vs |
Southern Districts U10 Mixed Grey |
|
09/02/24 (Fri) |
17:15 |
(2023/24 NTFL U14 Girls) |
18.11-119 |
Southern Districts U14 Girls White |
def. |
Palmerston Magpies U14 Girls White |
0.0- |
11/02/24 (Sun) |
08:30 |
(2023/24 NTFL U14 Boys Lew Fatt) |
8.5-53 |
Southern Districts U14 Boys Black |
def. |
Wanderers U14 Mixed Blue |
2.0-12 |
11/02/24 (Sun) |
09:50 |
(2023/24 NTFL U16 Hickman) |
5.5-35 |
Southern Districts U16 Boys Red |
def. |
Wanderers U16 Boys Blue |
4.2-26 |
14/02/24 (Wed) |
17:30 |
(2023/24 McDonald's NTFL U10 Mixed) |
|
Southern Districts U10 Mixed Grey |
vs |
Palmerston Magpies U10 Mixed Palmerston White |
|
14/02/24 (Wed) |
17:30 |
(2023/24 McDonald's NTFL U10 Mixed) |
|
Southern Districts U10 Mixed Black |
vs |
Southern Districts U10 Mixed SDFC U10 Yellow |
|
14/02/24 (Wed) |
17:30 |
(2023/24 McDonald's NTFL U10 Mixed) |
|
Southern Districts U10 Mixed Red |
vs |
Palmerston Magpies U10 Mixed Palmerston Black |
|
14/02/24 (Wed) |
17:30 |
(2023/24 McDonald's NTFL U10 Mixed) |
|
Southern Districts U10 Mixed White |
vs |
Southern Districts U10 Mixed Orange |
|
18/02/24 (Sun) |
08:30 |
(2023/24 NTFL U14 Boys Lew Fatt) |
0.0- |
Southern Districts U14 Boys White |
def. by |
PINT U14 Mixed |
16.10-106 |
18/02/24 (Sun) |
09:50 |
(2023/24 NTFL U16 Hickman) |
8.3-51 |
Southern Districts U16 Boys Red |
def. by |
St Mary's U16 Boys Green |
8.4-52 |
21/02/24 (Wed) |
17:30 |
(2023/24 McDonald's NTFL U10 Mixed) |
|
Southern Districts U10 Mixed White |
vs |
Banks U10 Mixed |
|
21/02/24 (Wed) |
17:30 |
(2023/24 McDonald's NTFL U10 Mixed) |
|
Southern Districts U10 Mixed SDFC U10 Yellow |
vs |
Darwin Buffaloes U10 Mixed |
|
21/02/24 (Wed) |
17:30 |
(2023/24 McDonald's NTFL U10 Mixed) |
0 |
Southern Districts U10 Mixed Grey |
vs |
Nightcliff Tigers U10 Mixed Gold |
0 |