TEB 1
Venue Address:
Power Drive, Ballina Heights
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE | TIME | Competition Name | HOME TEAM | AWAY TEAM | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08/03/24 (Fri) | 19:00 | (ANZAC Day Cup Open B) | 2 | TEBFC | def. | Woodburn | 1 |
24/03/24 (Sun) | 15:30 | (ANZAC Day Cup Open B) | 4 | TEBFC | def. | Nimbin Headers | 0 |
13/04/24 (Sat) | 10:00 | (Grade 15 Div. 2) | 7 | TEBFC | def. | Casino RSM Cobras | 1 |
13/04/24 (Sat) | 11:30 | (Grade 12 Div. 2 North) | 10 | TEBFC | def. | Pottsville Beach Cougars | 0 |
13/04/24 (Sat) | 13:00 | (Men's League 2) | 7 | TEBFC | def. | Shores United | 4 |
14/04/24 (Sun) | 09:30 | (Girls Grade 16) | 4 | TEBFC | def. by | Byron Bay | 7 |
14/04/24 (Sun) | 11:00 | (Girls Grade 14) | 2 | TEBFC | def. by | Byron Bay | 8 |
19/04/24 (Fri) | 18:00 | (Women's League 4) | 1 | TEBFC | def. by | MBVFC | 7 |
19/04/24 (Fri) | 20:00 | (Women's League 3) | 3 | TEBFC | def. | Dunoon United | 2 |
20/04/24 (Sat) | 13:00 | (Men's League 7) | 6 | TEBFC | def. | Ballina | 0 |
06/06/24 (Thu) | 18:30 | (Grade 15 Div. 2) | 7 | TEBFC | def. | Goonellabah | 0 |
12/06/24 (Wed) | 18:00 | (Men's League 7) | TEBFC | vs | Bangalow | ||
12/06/24 (Wed) | 20:00 | (Men's League 2) | TEBFC | vs | Lennox Head | ||
14/06/24 (Fri) | 19:00 | (Women's League 4) | TEBFC | vs | Eureka | ||
16/06/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Grade 12 Div. 2 North) | TEBFC | vs | Shores United | ||
21/06/24 (Fri) | 18:00 | (Girls Grade 16) | TEBFC | vs | Shores United | ||
21/06/24 (Fri) | 19:30 | (Men's League 5) | TEBFC | vs | Alstonville | ||
22/06/24 (Sat) | 09:30 | (Grade 15 Div. 2) | TEBFC | vs | Lismore Thistles | ||
22/06/24 (Sat) | 11:00 | (Grade 12 Div. 2 North) | TEBFC | vs | Ballina | ||
23/06/24 (Sun) | 09:30 | (Girls Grade 16) | TEBFC | vs | Kyogle | ||
23/06/24 (Sun) | 11:00 | (Girls Grade 14) | TEBFC | vs | Kyogle | ||
29/06/24 (Sat) | 13:00 | (Men's League 7) | TEBFC | vs | Nimbin Headers | ||
03/07/24 (Wed) | 18:30 | (Women's League 3) | TEBFC | vs | Bangalow | ||
06/07/24 (Sat) | 13:00 | (Men's League 5) | TEBFC | vs | Dunoon United | ||
06/07/24 (Sat) | 15:00 | (Men's League 2) | TEBFC | vs | Pottsville Beach | ||
19/07/24 (Fri) | 18:00 | (Women's League 4) | TEBFC | vs | Lennox Head | ||
19/07/24 (Fri) | 20:00 | (Women's League 3) | TEBFC | vs | Lennox Head | ||
20/07/24 (Sat) | 13:00 | (Men's League 7) | TEBFC | vs | Richmond Rovers | ||
20/07/24 (Sat) | 15:00 | (Men's League 5) | TEBFC | vs | Woodburn | ||
27/07/24 (Sat) | 13:00 | (Men's League 7) | TEBFC | vs | Kyogle | ||
27/07/24 (Sat) | 15:00 | (Men's League 2) | TEBFC | vs | Tumbulgum | ||
28/07/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Girls Grade 16) | TEBFC | vs | Byron Bay | ||
28/07/24 (Sun) | 10:30 | (Girls Grade 14) | TEBFC | vs | Byron Bay |