Postponed
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE | TIME | Competition Name | HOME TEAM | AWAY TEAM | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11/05/24 (Sat) | 00:05 | (Grade 16) | Alstonville Red | vs | Pottsville Beach | ||
12/05/24 (Sun) | 00:05 | (Women's League 2) | Shores United | vs | Nimbin Headers | ||
12/05/24 (Sun) | 00:05 | (Women's League 4) | Suffolk Park | vs | TEBFC | ||
15/05/24 (Wed) | 00:05 | (Women's League 5) | Richmond Rovers | vs | Dunoon United | ||
15/05/24 (Wed) | 00:05 | (Women's Premier League) | Richmond Rovers | vs | Lennox Head | ||
21/05/24 (Tue) | 00:05 | (Men's League 1) | Ballina | vs | Alstonville | ||
21/05/24 (Tue) | 00:05 | (Men's League 5) | TEBFC | vs | Ballina | ||
21/05/24 (Tue) | 00:05 | (Men's Premier League) | Goonellabah | vs | Maclean | ||
22/05/24 (Wed) | 00:05 | (Women's League 3) | Ballina | vs | Woodburn | ||
22/05/24 (Wed) | 00:05 | (Women's League 5) | Ballina | vs | Woodburn | ||
25/05/24 (Sat) | 00:05 | (Grade 12 Div. 2) | Ballina | vs | Alstonville | ||
25/05/24 (Sat) | 00:05 | (Men's League 1) | Alstonville | vs | MBVFC | ||
25/05/24 (Sat) | 00:05 | (Men's League 6) | Ballina | vs | Lismore Thistles | ||
26/05/24 (Sun) | 00:05 | (Women's League 2) | Lennox Head | vs | Nimbin Headers | ||
28/05/24 (Tue) | 00:05 | (Men's League 7) | Ballina | vs | Lennox Head | ||
31/05/24 (Fri) | 00:05 | (Grade 13 Div. 1) | Lennox Head Red Sharks | vs | Lismore Thistles | ||
31/05/24 (Fri) | 00:05 | (Grade 16) | Ballina | vs | Alstonville Black | ||
31/05/24 (Fri) | 00:05 | (Men's League 2) | TEBFC | vs | Bangalow | ||
31/05/24 (Fri) | 00:05 | (Men's League 5) | Ballina | vs | Alstonville | ||
31/05/24 (Fri) | 00:05 | (Men's League 5) | TEBFC | vs | Eureka | ||
31/05/24 (Fri) | 00:05 | (Men's League 7) | TEBFC | vs | Lennox Head | ||
31/05/24 (Fri) | 00:05 | (Women's League 3) | TEBFC | vs | Byron Bay | ||
31/05/24 (Fri) | 00:05 | (Women's League 4) | Lismore Thistles | vs | Casino RSM Cobras | ||
01/06/24 (Sat) | 00:05 | (Grade 12 Div. 2) | Lismore Thistles | vs | South Lismore | ||
01/06/24 (Sat) | 00:05 | (Men's League 1) | Ballina | vs | Lismore Thistles | ||
01/06/24 (Sat) | 00:05 | (Men's League 4) | Lismore Thistles | vs | South Lismore | ||
01/06/24 (Sat) | 00:05 | (Men's League 6) | Ballina | vs | Lismore Workers | ||
01/06/24 (Sat) | 00:05 | (Men's League 7) | Ballina | vs | Richmond Rovers | ||
02/06/24 (Sun) | 00:05 | (Men's League 1) | Alstonville | vs | Goonellabah | ||
02/06/24 (Sun) | 00:05 | (Women's League 3) | Lismore Thistles | vs | Tumbulgum | ||
02/06/24 (Sun) | 00:05 | (Women's League 3) | Lennox Head | vs | Bangalow | ||
02/06/24 (Sun) | 00:05 | (Women's League 4) | TEBFC | vs | South Lismore | ||
02/06/24 (Sun) | 00:05 | (Women's League 4) | Lennox Head | vs | Suffolk Park | ||
02/06/24 (Sun) | 00:05 | (Women's Premier League) | Lennox Head | vs | Richmond Rovers | ||
02/06/24 (Sun) | 00:05 | (Women's Premier League) | Bangalow | vs | Alstonville | ||
04/06/24 (Tue) | 00:05 | (Grade 16) | Goonellabah | vs | Woodburn | ||
04/06/24 (Tue) | 00:05 | (Men's League 2) | Lennox Head | vs | Bangalow | ||
06/06/24 (Thu) | 00:05 | (Men's League 3) | Richmond Rovers | vs | Ballina | ||
06/06/24 (Thu) | 00:05 | (Men's League 4) | Richmond Rovers | vs | Lennox Head | ||
06/06/24 (Thu) | 00:05 | (Men's League 4) | Lismore Thistles | vs | Bangalow | ||
06/06/24 (Thu) | 00:05 | (Women's League 4) | Goonellabah | vs | South Lismore |