T'gum
Venue Address:
Tumbulgum Rangers Sports Club, Bawden Street, Tumbulgum
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE | TIME | Competition Name | HOME TEAM | AWAY TEAM | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10/03/24 (Sun) | 15:30 | (Callan McMillan Memorial Shield 'B' Division) | 0 | Tumbulgum | def. by | Lismore Thistles | 9 |
12/04/24 (Fri) | 19:30 | (Women's League 5) | 0 | Tumbulgum | def. by | Casino RSM Cobras | 10 |
14/04/24 (Sun) | 14:30 | (Men's League 6) | 0 | Tumbulgum | def. by | Lismore Workers | 2 |
24/05/24 (Fri) | 18:00 | (Women's League 5) | 0 | Tumbulgum | def. by | Burringbar | 10 |
24/05/24 (Fri) | 20:00 | (Women's League 3) | 2 | Tumbulgum | def. | TEBFC | 0 |
25/05/24 (Sat) | 08:30 | (Grade 6 Metcalfe) | Tumbulgum Red | vs | Tumbulgum White | ||
25/05/24 (Sat) | 10:00 | (Grade 12 Div. 2 North) | 3 | Tumbulgum Red | def. by | TEBFC | 7 |
26/05/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Grade 12 Div. 2 North) | 0 | Tumbulgum White | def. by | Pottsville Beach Panthers | 10 |
26/05/24 (Sun) | 10:20 | (Grade 12 Div. 2 North) | 5 | Tumbulgum Red | vs | Bangalow | 5 |
26/05/24 (Sun) | 11:40 | (Grade 15 Div. 2) | 0 | Tumbulgum | def. by | Alstonville | 5 |
31/05/24 (Fri) | 18:30 | (Grade 12 Div. 2 North) | 3 | Tumbulgum Red | def. | Uki Pythons | 2 |
01/06/24 (Sat) | 09:30 | (Grade 12 Div. 2 North) | 2 | Tumbulgum White | def. by | Ballina | 7 |
01/06/24 (Sat) | 11:00 | (Grade 15 Div. 2) | 3 | Tumbulgum | def. by | Casino RSM Cobras | 4 |
01/06/24 (Sat) | 13:00 | (Men's League 6) | 2 | Tumbulgum | def. | Shores United | 1 |
01/06/24 (Sat) | 15:00 | (Men's League 2) | 0 | Tumbulgum | def. by | Shores United | 2 |
04/06/24 (Tue) | 19:00 | (Men's League 6) | 4 | Tumbulgum | def. | Richmond Rovers | 2 |
14/06/24 (Fri) | 18:30 | (Men's League 6) | Tumbulgum | vs | Pottsville Beach | ||
15/06/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Grade 6 Metcalfe) | Tumbulgum White | vs | Burringbar Bandits Black | ||
15/06/24 (Sat) | 10:00 | (Grade 11 Goodwin) | Tumbulgum | vs | MBVFC | ||
15/06/24 (Sat) | 10:00 | (Grade 6 Metcalfe) | Tumbulgum Red | vs | Burringbar Bandits Red | ||
15/06/24 (Sat) | 11:00 | (Grade 7 Souttar) | Tumbulgum | vs | Pottsville Cougars | ||
16/06/24 (Sun) | 10:00 | (Grade 12 Div. 2 North) | Tumbulgum Red | vs | Byron Bay | ||
16/06/24 (Sun) | 12:30 | (Women's League 5) | Tumbulgum | vs | MBVFC | ||
16/06/24 (Sun) | 14:30 | (Women's League 3) | Tumbulgum | vs | Bangalow | ||
21/06/24 (Fri) | 19:00 | (Women's League 3) | Tumbulgum | vs | Dunoon United | ||
22/06/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Grade 10 Bos) | Tumbulgum | vs | Burringbar | ||
22/06/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Grade 7 Souttar) | Tumbulgum | vs | MBVFC Green | ||
22/06/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Grade 9 Souttar) | Tumbulgum | vs | Shores Sharks | ||
22/06/24 (Sat) | 10:30 | (Grade 15 Div. 2) | Tumbulgum | vs | Richmond Rovers | ||
23/06/24 (Sun) | 10:30 | (Grade 15 Div. 2) | Tumbulgum | vs | TEBFC | ||
28/06/24 (Fri) | 18:00 | (Women's League 5) | Tumbulgum | vs | Pottsville Beach | ||
28/06/24 (Fri) | 20:00 | (Women's League 3) | Tumbulgum | vs | Byron Bay | ||
29/06/24 (Sat) | 09:30 | (Grade 7 Souttar) | Tumbulgum | vs | Pottsville Cheetahs | ||
29/06/24 (Sat) | 11:00 | (Grade 12 Div. 2 North) | Tumbulgum Red | vs | Pottsville Beach Cougars | ||
29/06/24 (Sat) | 13:00 | (Men's League 2) | Tumbulgum | vs | Bangalow | ||
03/07/24 (Wed) | 19:00 | (Men's League 2) | Tumbulgum | vs | TEBFC | ||
05/07/24 (Fri) | 19:00 | (Women's League 5) | Tumbulgum | vs | Ballina | ||
06/07/24 (Sat) | 08:30 | (Grade 11 Goodwin) | Tumbulgum | vs | Pottsville Beach | ||
06/07/24 (Sat) | 08:30 | (Grade 6 Metcalfe) | Tumbulgum White | vs | Pottsville Lynx | ||
06/07/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Grade 9 Souttar) | Tumbulgum | vs | Pottsville Pumas | ||
06/07/24 (Sat) | 09:30 | (Grade 10 Bos) | Tumbulgum | vs | Bangalow 9 SAP | ||
06/07/24 (Sat) | 09:30 | (Grade 6 Metcalfe) | Tumbulgum Red | vs | Pottsville Lions | ||
06/07/24 (Sat) | 10:30 | (Grade 12 Div. 2 North) | Tumbulgum White | vs | Byron Bay | ||
06/07/24 (Sat) | 11:45 | (Grade 12 Div. 2 North) | Tumbulgum Red | vs | Lennox Head | ||
09/07/24 (Tue) | 19:00 | (Men's League 6) | Tumbulgum | vs | Ballina | ||
12/07/24 (Fri) | 18:30 | (Men's League 2) | Tumbulgum | vs | Pottsville Beach | ||
20/07/24 (Sat) | 13:00 | (Men's League 6) | Tumbulgum | vs | Alstonville | ||
20/07/24 (Sat) | 15:00 | (Men's League 2) | Tumbulgum | vs | Byron Bay | ||
21/07/24 (Sun) | 12:30 | (Women's League 3) | Tumbulgum | vs | Woodburn | ||
28/07/24 (Sun) | 11:00 | (Grade 12 Div. 2 North) | Tumbulgum White | vs | TEBFC |