NOS
Venue Address:
Shara Boulevard, Ocean Shores
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE | TIME | Competition Name | HOME TEAM | AWAY TEAM | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13/04/24 (Sat) | 09:30 | (Grade 12 Div. 2 North) | 6 | Shores United | def. by | Ballina | 7 |
14/04/24 (Sun) | 10:30 | (Girls Grade 16) | 4 | Shores United | def. | Kyogle | 1 |
14/04/24 (Sun) | 12:30 | (Women's League 2) | 3 | Shores United | def. | South Lismore | 2 |
20/04/24 (Sat) | 13:00 | (Men's League 6) | 5 | Shores United | def. | Pottsville Beach | 1 |
20/04/24 (Sat) | 15:00 | (Men's League 2) | 9 | Shores United | def. | Lennox Head | 0 |
28/04/24 (Sun) | 12:30 | (ANZAC Day Cup Open A) | 1 | Byron Bay 2 | def. by | Suffolk Park | 2 |
28/04/24 (Sun) | 14:30 | (Callan McMillan Memorial Shield 'A' Division) | 4 | Byron Bay 1 | def. | Lennox Head | 1 |
25/05/24 (Sat) | 10:30 | (Grade 12 Div. 2 North) | 1 | Shores United | def. by | Lennox Head | 11 |
25/05/24 (Sat) | 13:00 | (Men's League 2) | 2 | Shores United | vs | Pottsville Beach | 2 |
26/05/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Girls Grade 16) | 1 | Shores United | vs | TEBFC | 1 |
26/05/24 (Sun) | 10:30 | (Girls Grade 12) | 10 | Shores United Dolphins | def. | Casino RSM Cobras | 0 |
28/05/24 (Tue) | 19:00 | (Men's League 6) | 2 | Shores United | def. | Alstonville | 1 |
02/06/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Girls Grade 12) | 0 | Shores United Dragons | def. by | Ballina | 7 |
02/06/24 (Sun) | 10:30 | (Girls Grade 12) | 6 | Shores United Dolphins | def. | Byron Bay Leopards | 0 |
02/06/24 (Sun) | 12:30 | (Women's League 2) | 3 | Shores United | def. | Lennox Head | 1 |
15/06/24 (Sat) | 11:00 | (Grade 12 Div. 2 North) | Shores United | vs | MBVFC | ||
15/06/24 (Sat) | 13:00 | (Men's League 6) | Shores United | vs | Lismore Thistles | ||
15/06/24 (Sat) | 15:00 | (Men's League 2) | Shores United | vs | MBVFC | ||
16/06/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Girls Grade 12) | Shores United Dolphins | vs | Byron Bay Wildcats | ||
16/06/24 (Sun) | 10:30 | (Girls Grade 16) | Shores United | vs | Byron Bay | ||
16/06/24 (Sun) | 12:30 | (Women's League 2) | Shores United | vs | Byron Bay | ||
16/06/24 (Sun) | 14:30 | (Men's League 2) | Shores United | vs | Bangalow | ||
22/06/24 (Sat) | 11:00 | (Grade 12 Div. 2 North) | Shores United | vs | Tumbulgum Red | ||
22/06/24 (Sat) | 13:00 | (Men's League 6) | Shores United | vs | Uki Pythons | ||
22/06/24 (Sat) | 15:00 | (Men's League 2) | Shores United | vs | Ballina | ||
23/06/24 (Sun) | 09:30 | (Grade 12 Div. 2 North) | Shores United | vs | Bangalow | ||
23/06/24 (Sun) | 11:00 | (Girls Grade 12) | Shores United Dragons | vs | Lennox Head Wobbegongs | ||
23/06/24 (Sun) | 12:30 | (Men's League 6) | Shores United | vs | Lismore Workers | ||
29/06/24 (Sat) | 10:30 | (Grade 12 Div. 2 North) | Shores United | vs | Tumbulgum White | ||
29/06/24 (Sat) | 13:00 | (Men's League 6) | Shores United | vs | Ballina | ||
29/06/24 (Sat) | 15:00 | (Men's League 2) | Shores United | vs | TEBFC | ||
30/06/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Girls Grade 12) | Shores United Dragons | vs | Byron Bay Leopards | ||
30/06/24 (Sun) | 10:20 | (Girls Grade 12) | Shores United Dolphins | vs | Lennox Head Angelsharks | ||
30/06/24 (Sun) | 11:30 | (Girls Grade 16) | Shores United | vs | Alstonville | ||
07/07/24 (Sun) | 10:30 | (Girls Grade 16) | Shores United | vs | TEBFC | ||
07/07/24 (Sun) | 12:30 | (Women's League 2) | Shores United | vs | South Lismore | ||
13/07/24 (Sat) | 13:00 | (Men's League 6) | Shores United | vs | Alstonville | ||
13/07/24 (Sat) | 15:00 | (Men's League 2) | Shores United | vs | Byron Bay | ||
14/07/24 (Sun) | 12:30 | (Women's League 2) | Shores United | vs | Lennox Head | ||
28/07/24 (Sun) | 10:30 | (Girls Grade 16) | Shores United | vs | Kyogle | ||
28/07/24 (Sun) | 12:30 | (Women's League 2) | Shores United | vs | Byron Bay |