SP
Venue Address:
Beech Drive, Suffolk Park
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE | TIME | Competition Name | HOME TEAM | AWAY TEAM | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10/03/24 (Sun) | 15:30 | (ANZAC Day Cup Open A) | 1 | Suffolk Park | vs | Byron Bay 1 | 1 |
18/05/24 (Sat) | 09:30 | (Grade 7 Goodwin) | Suffolk Park | vs | Lennox Zebra Sharks | ||
18/05/24 (Sat) | 09:30 | (Grade 8 Metcalfe) | Suffolk Park | vs | Ballina Mantarays | ||
18/05/24 (Sat) | 10:30 | (Grade 10 McGree) | Suffolk Park | vs | Eureka | ||
25/05/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Girls Grade 9 Logarzo) | Suffolk Park | vs | Byron Bay Wildcats | ||
25/05/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Grade 6 Ryan) | Suffolk Park | vs | Byron Bay Lions | ||
25/05/24 (Sat) | 10:00 | (Grade 7 Goodwin) | Suffolk Park | vs | Byron Bay Cougars | ||
25/05/24 (Sat) | 10:00 | (Grade 8 Metcalfe) | Suffolk Park | vs | Ballina Dolphins | ||
25/05/24 (Sat) | 11:00 | (Grade 10 McGree) | Suffolk Park | vs | Lennox Red Sharks | ||
26/05/24 (Sun) | 12:30 | (Women's League 4) | 0 | Suffolk Park | def. by | Lismore Thistles | 1 |
26/05/24 (Sun) | 14:30 | (Men's League 1) | 2 | Suffolk Park | vs | Lismore Thistles | 2 |
15/06/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Grade 6 Ryan) | Suffolk Park | vs | Byron Bay Cougars | ||
15/06/24 (Sat) | 10:00 | (Grade 7 Goodwin) | Suffolk Park | vs | Shores Stingrays | ||
15/06/24 (Sat) | 10:00 | (Grade 8 Metcalfe) | Suffolk Park | vs | Lennox Tigersharks | ||
16/06/24 (Sun) | 12:30 | (Women's League 4) | Suffolk Park | vs | Casino RSM Cobras | ||
16/06/24 (Sun) | 14:30 | (Men's League 1) | Suffolk Park | vs | Ballina | ||
22/06/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Grade 10 McGree) | Suffolk Park | vs | Byron Bay Panthers | ||
22/06/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Grade 6 Ryan) | Suffolk Park | vs | Byron Bay Pumas | ||
22/06/24 (Sat) | 10:00 | (Girls Grade 9 Logarzo) | Suffolk Park | vs | Pottsville Wildcats | ||
23/06/24 (Sun) | 12:30 | (Women's League 4) | Suffolk Park | vs | South Lismore | ||
23/06/24 (Sun) | 14:30 | (Men's League 1) | Suffolk Park | vs | MBVFC | ||
29/06/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Grade 10 McGree) | Suffolk Park | vs | Lennox Tigersharks | ||
29/06/24 (Sat) | 10:00 | (Girls Grade 9 Logarzo) | Suffolk Park | vs | Shores United | ||
30/06/24 (Sun) | 12:30 | (Women's League 4) | Suffolk Park | vs | Woodburn | ||
30/06/24 (Sun) | 14:30 | (Men's League 1) | Suffolk Park | vs | Alstonville | ||
06/07/24 (Sat) | 09:30 | (Grade 7 Goodwin) | Suffolk Park | vs | Lennox Makos | ||
06/07/24 (Sat) | 09:30 | (Grade 8 Metcalfe) | Suffolk Park | vs | Byron Bay Lions | ||
06/07/24 (Sat) | 13:00 | (Men's League 1) | Suffolk Park | vs | Goonellabah | ||
27/07/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Grade 10 McGree) | Suffolk Park | vs | Bangalow Puppies | ||
27/07/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Grade 6 Ryan) | Suffolk Park | vs | Bangalow Puppies | ||
27/07/24 (Sat) | 10:00 | (Girls Grade 9 Logarzo) | Suffolk Park | vs | Pottsville Lionesses |