T.B.A.

Venue Address
Venue is yet to be announced


Map Reference
View Venue in Google Maps
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
31/05/15 (Sun) 09:00 (GOSL 11th Grade Yellow - 2015.)   BNU Cats   vs   Karori Sapphires  
31/05/15 (Sun) 09:00 (GOSL 11th Grade Yellow - 2015.)   Stokes Valley Lions   vs   BNU Storm  
31/05/15 (Sun) 09:00 (GOSL 11th Grade Yellow - 2015.)   Tawa Go Girls   vs   North Wellington Zebras  
31/05/15 (Sun) 09:00 (GOSL 11th Grade Yellow - 2015.)   IBU Piranhas   vs   Stokes Valley Lions  
31/05/15 (Sun) 09:00 (GOSL 11th Grade Yellow - 2015.)   Karori Sapphires   vs   North Wellington Zebras  
31/05/15 (Sun) 09:00 (GOSL 11th Grade Yellow - 2015.)   BNU Cats   vs   Tawa Go Girls  
31/05/15 (Sun) 09:00 (GOSL 7th/8th Grade Black - 2015.)   Hataitai Leopards   vs   Karori Angels  
31/05/15 (Sun) 09:00 (GOSL 7th/8th Grade Black - 2015.)   Hataitai Leopards   vs   BNU Kiwis  
31/05/15 (Sun) 09:00 (GOSL 7th/8th Grade Black - 2015.)   Tawa Rubies   vs   Waterside Karori Black Angels  
31/05/15 (Sun) 09:00 (GOSL 7th/8th Grade Black - 2015.)   Karori Small Ferns   vs   Hataitai Leopards  
31/05/15 (Sun) 09:00 (GOSL 7th/8th Grade Black - 2015.)   Karori Angels   vs   BNU Kiwis  
31/05/15 (Sun) 09:00 (GOSL 7th/8th Grade Black - 2015.)   Karori Angels   vs   Tawa Rubies  
31/05/15 (Sun) 09:00 (GOSL 7th/8th Grade Black - 2015.)   BNU Kiwis   vs   Waterside Karori Black Angels  
31/05/15 (Sun) 09:00 (GOSL 7th/8th Grade Black - 2015.)   BNU Kiwis   vs   Karori Small Ferns  
31/05/15 (Sun) 09:00 (GOSL 7th/8th Grade Black - 2015.)   Karori Small Ferns   vs   Waterside Karori Black Angels  
31/05/15 (Sun) 09:00 (GOSL 7th/8th Grade Black - 2015.)   Tawa Rubies   vs   Hataitai Leopards  
31/05/15 (Sun) 09:00 (GOSL 7th/8th Grade Black - 2015.)   Waterside Karori Black Angels   vs   Karori Angels  
31/05/15 (Sun) 09:00 (GOSL 7th/8th Grade Black - 2015.)   Tawa Rubies   vs   Karori Small Ferns  
31/05/15 (Sun) 09:00 (GOSL 7th/8th Grade Yellow - 2015.)   Onslow Simlas   vs   Miramar Rangers ForeConsulting Pearls  
31/05/15 (Sun) 09:00 (GOSL 7th/8th Grade Yellow - 2015.)   Onslow Simlas   vs   Miramar Rangers Garnets  
31/05/15 (Sun) 09:00 (GOSL 7th/8th Grade Yellow - 2015.)   WU City   vs   Onslow Simlas  
31/05/15 (Sun) 09:00 (GOSL 7th/8th Grade Yellow - 2015.)   Onslow Oraris   vs   Onslow Simlas  
31/05/15 (Sun) 09:00 (GOSL 7th/8th Grade Yellow - 2015.)   Miramar Rangers Garnets   vs   Onslow Oraris  
31/05/15 (Sun) 09:00 (GOSL 7th/8th Grade Yellow - 2015.)   Miramar Rangers ForeConsulting Pearls   vs   Onslow Fitzroys  
31/05/15 (Sun) 09:00 (GOSL 7th/8th Grade Yellow - 2015.)   Miramar Rangers ForeConsulting Pearls   vs   WU City  
31/05/15 (Sun) 09:00 (GOSL 7th/8th Grade Yellow - 2015.)   Miramar Rangers Garnets   vs   WU City  
31/05/15 (Sun) 09:00 (GOSL 7th/8th Grade Yellow - 2015.)   Onslow Fitzroys   vs   WU City  
31/05/15 (Sun) 09:00 (GOSL 7th/8th Grade Yellow - 2015.)   Onslow Oraris   vs   Miramar Rangers ForeConsulting Pearls  
31/05/15 (Sun) 09:00 (GOSL 7th/8th Grade Yellow - 2015.)   Miramar Rangers Garnets   vs   Onslow Fitzroys  
31/05/15 (Sun) 09:00 (GOSL 7th/8th Grade Yellow - 2015.)   Onslow Fitzroys   vs   Onslow Oraris  
31/05/15 (Sun) 09:00 (GOSL 9th Grade Yellow - 2015.)   Miramar Rangers Emeralds   vs   BNU Calimas  
31/05/15 (Sun) 09:00 (GOSL 9th Grade Yellow - 2015.)   WU Diamonds   vs   Onslow Delhis  
31/05/15 (Sun) 09:00 (GOSL 9th Grade Yellow - 2015.)   Seatoun Mermaids   vs   BNU Busters  
31/05/15 (Sun) 09:00 (GOSL 9th Grade Yellow - 2015.)   BNU Calimas   vs   BNU Busters  
31/05/15 (Sun) 09:00 (GOSL 9th Grade Yellow - 2015.)   WU Diamonds   vs   Karori Cats  
31/05/15 (Sun) 09:00 (GOSL 9th Grade Yellow - 2015.)   Onslow Delhis   vs   Madness  
31/05/15 (Sun) 09:00 (GOSL 9th Grade Yellow - 2015.)   Karori Cats   vs   Madness  
31/05/15 (Sun) 09:00 (GOSL 9th Grade Yellow - 2015.)   Seatoun Mermaids   vs   Miramar Rangers Emeralds  
31/05/15 (Sun) 10:00 (GOSL 11th Grade Black - 2015.)   Petone Settlers   vs   Onslow Colways  
31/05/15 (Sun) 10:00 (GOSL 11th Grade Black - 2015.)   Hataitai Meerkats   vs   Onslow Chartwells  
31/05/15 (Sun) 10:00 (GOSL 11th Grade Black - 2015.)   IBU Broadfins   vs   Onslow Kenyas  
31/05/15 (Sun) 10:00 (GOSL 11th Grade Black - 2015.)   Onslow Chartwells   vs   Petone Settlers  
31/05/15 (Sun) 10:00 (GOSL 11th Grade Black - 2015.)   Onslow Colways   vs   IBU Broadfins  
31/05/15 (Sun) 10:00 (GOSL 11th Grade Black - 2015.)   Onslow Kenyas   vs   Hataitai Meerkats  
31/05/15 (Sun) 10:00 (GOSL 9th Grade Black - 2015.)   Hataitai Tigers   vs   Onslow Sita  
31/05/15 (Sun) 10:00 (GOSL 9th Grade Black - 2015.)   Onslow Hekes   vs   Hataitai Tigers  
31/05/15 (Sun) 10:00 (GOSL 9th Grade Black - 2015.)   Miramar Rangers Opals   vs   BNU Siroccos  
31/05/15 (Sun) 10:00 (GOSL 9th Grade Black - 2015.)   BNU Siroccos   vs   North Wellington Pink Panthers  
31/05/15 (Sun) 10:00 (GOSL 9th Grade Black - 2015.)   Onslow Hekes   vs   Karori Rubies  
31/05/15 (Sun) 10:00 (GOSL 9th Grade Black - 2015.)   Karori Rubies   vs   Onslow Sita  
31/05/15 (Sun) 11:00 (GOSL 10th Grade Yellow - 2015.)   BNU All Stars   vs   BNU Flyers  
31/05/15 (Sun) 11:00 (GOSL 10th Grade Yellow - 2015.)   BNU Flyers   vs   PNS Western Suburbs Rubys  
31/05/15 (Sun) 11:00 (GOSL 10th Grade Yellow - 2015.)   Karori Diamonds   vs   BNU Gusty Girls  
31/05/15 (Sun) 11:00 (GOSL 10th Grade Yellow - 2015.)   WU Krazys   vs   WU Diamonds  
31/05/15 (Sun) 11:00 (GOSL 10th Grade Yellow - 2015.)   Petone Settlers   vs   PNS Western Suburbs Rubys  
31/05/15 (Sun) 11:00 (GOSL 10th Grade Yellow - 2015.)   Petone Settlers   vs   BNU All Stars  
31/05/15 (Sun) 11:00 (GOSL 10th Grade Yellow - 2015.)   WU Krazys   vs   Karori Diamonds  
31/05/15 (Sun) 11:00 (GOSL 10th Grade Yellow - 2015.)   WU Diamonds   vs   BNU Gusty Girls  
31/05/15 (Sun) 12:00 (GOSL 10th Grade Black - 2015.)   Petone Wanderers   vs   Onslow Madras  
31/05/15 (Sun) 12:00 (GOSL 10th Grade Black - 2015.)   Karori Emeralds   vs   Miramar Rangers Sapphires  
31/05/15 (Sun) 12:00 (GOSL 10th Grade Black - 2015.)   Petone Wanderers   vs   Karori Emeralds  
31/05/15 (Sun) 12:00 (GOSL 10th Grade Black - 2015.)   IBU Stingrays   vs   Hataitai Servals  
31/05/15 (Sun) 12:00 (GOSL 10th Grade Black - 2015.)   Onslow Madras   vs   Miramar Rangers Sapphires  
31/05/15 (Sun) 12:00 (GOSL 10th Grade Black - 2015.)   BNU Cosmos   vs   IBU Stingrays  
31/05/15 (Sun) 14:00 (ASB Chatham Cup)   New Plymouth Rangers   vs   Tawa AFC  
06/06/15 (Sat) 09:00 (11th Grade Travel League Red 2015)   Onslow Cashmeres   vs   Kapiti Coast United 11th B  
06/06/15 (Sat) 09:00 (11th Grade Travel League Red 2015)   PNS Western Suburbs Tornadoes   vs   Miramar Rangers Phoenix  
06/06/15 (Sat) 09:00 (11th Grade Travel League Red 2015)   UH Brasilia   vs   North Wellington Energizers  
06/06/15 (Sat) 09:00 (11th Grade Travel League Red 2015)   Petone Wanderers 11th   vs   Karori Victory  
06/06/15 (Sat) 09:00 (12th Grade Travel League Red 2015)   AMI Carterton Scorpions   vs   "Porirua City AFC" Turtles  
06/06/15 (Sat) 09:00 (12th Grade Travel League Red 2015)   Onslow Karamus   vs   WU Hungaria  
06/06/15 (Sat) 09:00 (12th Grade Travel League Red 2015)   Kapiti Coast United Galaxy   vs   UH Premiers  
06/06/15 (Sat) 09:00 (12th Grade Travel League Red 2015)   BNU STORMERS   vs   Seatoun Scorpions  
06/06/15 (Sat) 09:00 (13th Grade Travel League Red 2015)   North Wellington Flames   vs   PNS Western Suburbs Scorpions  
06/06/15 (Sat) 09:00 (13th Grade Travel League Red 2015)   UH Renegades   vs   Karori Spurs  
06/06/15 (Sat) 09:00 (13th Grade Travel League Red 2015)   Onslow Rothsays   vs   Lower Hutt City AFC - Janus Bakkerij  
06/06/15 (Sat) 09:00 (13th Grade Travel League Red 2015)   WC Preston   vs   Douglas Villa  
06/06/15 (Sat) 09:00 (13th Grade Travel League Red 2015)   BNU GALES   vs   IBU Sharks  
06/06/15 (Sat) 09:00 (Wellington/Western 12th Grade Red - 2015)   Karori Moss   vs   IBU Sea Snakes  
06/06/15 (Sat) 09:00 (Wellington/Western 12th Grade Red - 2015)   Wellington Olympic Kronos   vs   Onslow Cluthas  
06/06/15 (Sat) 09:00 (Wellington/Western 12th Grade Red - 2015)   Karori Nelsen   vs   Onslow Awaruas  
06/06/15 (Sat) 09:00 (Wellington/Western 12th Grade Red - 2015)   Tawa Comets   vs   IBU Congers  
07/06/15 (Sun) 09:00 (GOSL 11th Grade Yellow - 2015.)   BNU Storm   vs   IBU Piranhas  
07/06/15 (Sun) 09:00 (GOSL 11th Grade Yellow - 2015.)   North Wellington Zebras   vs   BNU Cats  
07/06/15 (Sun) 09:00 (GOSL 11th Grade Yellow - 2015.)   BNU Cats   vs   BNU Storm  
07/06/15 (Sun) 09:00 (GOSL 11th Grade Yellow - 2015.)   Stokes Valley Lions   vs   Tawa Go Girls  
07/06/15 (Sun) 09:00 (GOSL 11th Grade Yellow - 2015.)   North Wellington Zebras   vs   IBU Piranhas  
07/06/15 (Sun) 09:00 (GOSL 11th Grade Yellow - 2015.)   Tawa Go Girls   vs   Karori Sapphires  
07/06/15 (Sun) 09:00 (GOSL 9th Grade Yellow - 2015.)   WU Diamonds   vs   BNU Calimas  
07/06/15 (Sun) 09:00 (GOSL 9th Grade Yellow - 2015.)   Karori Cats   vs   BNU Busters  
07/06/15 (Sun) 09:00 (GOSL 9th Grade Yellow - 2015.)   Madness   vs   WU Diamonds  
07/06/15 (Sun) 09:00 (GOSL 9th Grade Yellow - 2015.)   Miramar Rangers Emeralds   vs   Onslow Delhis  
07/06/15 (Sun) 09:00 (GOSL 9th Grade Yellow - 2015.)   Madness   vs   Seatoun Mermaids  
07/06/15 (Sun) 09:00 (GOSL 9th Grade Yellow - 2015.)   Onslow Delhis   vs   Karori Cats  
07/06/15 (Sun) 09:00 (GOSL 9th Grade Yellow - 2015.)   BNU Busters   vs   Miramar Rangers Emeralds  
07/06/15 (Sun) 09:00 (GOSL 9th Grade Yellow - 2015.)   BNU Calimas   vs   Seatoun Mermaids  
07/06/15 (Sun) 10:00 (GOSL 11th Grade Black - 2015.)   Onslow Kenyas   vs   Onslow Chartwells  
07/06/15 (Sun) 10:00 (GOSL 11th Grade Black - 2015.)   Onslow Colways   vs   Hataitai Meerkats  
07/06/15 (Sun) 10:00 (GOSL 11th Grade Black - 2015.)   Onslow Kenyas   vs   Petone Settlers  
07/06/15 (Sun) 10:00 (GOSL 11th Grade Black - 2015.)   Onslow Chartwells   vs   Onslow Colways  
07/06/15 (Sun) 10:00 (GOSL 11th Grade Black - 2015.)   Hataitai Meerkats   vs   IBU Broadfins  
07/06/15 (Sun) 10:00 (GOSL 11th Grade Black - 2015.)   Petone Settlers   vs   IBU Broadfins  
07/06/15 (Sun) 10:00 (GOSL 9th Grade Black - 2015.)   Onslow Sita   vs   Onslow Hekes  
07/06/15 (Sun) 10:00 (GOSL 9th Grade Black - 2015.)   Onslow Hekes   vs   North Wellington Pink Panthers  
07/06/15 (Sun) 10:00 (GOSL 9th Grade Black - 2015.)   Onslow Sita   vs   Miramar Rangers Opals  
07/06/15 (Sun) 10:00 (GOSL 9th Grade Black - 2015.)   Karori Rubies   vs   Hataitai Tigers  
07/06/15 (Sun) 10:00 (GOSL 9th Grade Black - 2015.)   North Wellington Pink Panthers   vs   Miramar Rangers Opals  
07/06/15 (Sun) 10:00 (GOSL 9th Grade Black - 2015.)   BNU Siroccos   vs   Karori Rubies  
07/06/15 (Sun) 11:00 (GOSL 10th Grade Yellow - 2015.)   WU Diamonds   vs   Karori Diamonds  
07/06/15 (Sun) 11:00 (GOSL 10th Grade Yellow - 2015.)   BNU Gusty Girls   vs   WU Krazys  
07/06/15 (Sun) 11:00 (GOSL 10th Grade Yellow - 2015.)   WU Krazys   vs   BNU Flyers  
07/06/15 (Sun) 11:00 (GOSL 10th Grade Yellow - 2015.)   BNU Flyers   vs   Petone Settlers  
07/06/15 (Sun) 11:00 (GOSL 10th Grade Yellow - 2015.)   BNU All Stars   vs   WU Diamonds  
07/06/15 (Sun) 11:00 (GOSL 10th Grade Yellow - 2015.)   Karori Diamonds   vs   PNS Western Suburbs Rubys  
07/06/15 (Sun) 11:00 (GOSL 10th Grade Yellow - 2015.)   PNS Western Suburbs Rubys   vs   BNU All Stars  
07/06/15 (Sun) 11:00 (GOSL 10th Grade Yellow - 2015.)   BNU Gusty Girls   vs   Petone Settlers  
07/06/15 (Sun) 12:00 (GOSL 10th Grade Black - 2015.)   Miramar Rangers Sapphires   vs   Petone Wanderers  
07/06/15 (Sun) 12:00 (GOSL 10th Grade Black - 2015.)   Petone Wanderers   vs   Hataitai Servals  
07/06/15 (Sun) 12:00 (GOSL 10th Grade Black - 2015.)   Miramar Rangers Sapphires   vs   BNU Cosmos  
07/06/15 (Sun) 12:00 (GOSL 10th Grade Black - 2015.)   Hataitai Servals   vs   BNU Cosmos  
07/06/15 (Sun) 12:00 (GOSL 10th Grade Black - 2015.)   IBU Stingrays   vs   Onslow Madras  
07/06/15 (Sun) 12:00 (GOSL 10th Grade Black - 2015.)   Onslow Madras   vs   Karori Emeralds  
13/06/15 (Sat) 09:00 (11th Grade Travel League Red 2015)   Karori Victory   vs   Onslow Cashmeres  
13/06/15 (Sat) 09:00 (11th Grade Travel League Red 2015)   North Wellington Energizers   vs   Lower Hutt City AFC - Sarich Motors  
13/06/15 (Sat) 09:00 (11th Grade Travel League Red 2015)   Kapiti Coast United 11th B   vs   UH Brasilia  
13/06/15 (Sat) 09:00 (11th Grade Travel League Red 2015)   Miramar Rangers Phoenix   vs   Petone Wanderers 11th  
13/06/15 (Sat) 09:00 (12th Grade Travel League Red 2015)   UH Premiers   vs   AMI Carterton Scorpions  
13/06/15 (Sat) 09:00 (12th Grade Travel League Red 2015)   WU Hungaria   vs   North Wellington Vipers  
13/06/15 (Sat) 09:00 (12th Grade Travel League Red 2015)   Seatoun Scorpions   vs   Kapiti Coast United Galaxy  
13/06/15 (Sat) 09:00 (12th Grade Travel League Red 2015)   "Porirua City AFC" Turtles   vs   Onslow Karamus  
13/06/15 (Sat) 09:00 (13th Grade Travel League Red 2015)   IBU Sharks   vs   UH Renegades  
13/06/15 (Sat) 09:00 (13th Grade Travel League Red 2015)   PNS Western Suburbs Scorpions   vs   Onslow Rothsays  
13/06/15 (Sat) 09:00 (13th Grade Travel League Red 2015)   Douglas Villa   vs   BNU GALES  
13/06/15 (Sat) 09:00 (13th Grade Travel League Red 2015)   Lower Hutt City AFC - Janus Bakkerij   vs   WC Preston  
13/06/15 (Sat) 09:00 (13th Grade Travel League Red 2015)   Karori Spurs   vs   North Wellington Flames  
13/06/15 (Sat) 09:00 (Wellington/Western 12th Grade Red - 2015)   Onslow Cluthas   vs   Onslow Awaruas  
13/06/15 (Sat) 09:00 (Wellington/Western 12th Grade Red - 2015)   Karori Nelsen   vs   IBU Congers  
13/06/15 (Sat) 09:00 (Wellington/Western 12th Grade Red - 2015)   Wellington Olympic Kronos   vs   IBU Sea Snakes  
13/06/15 (Sat) 09:00 (Wellington/Western 12th Grade Red - 2015)   Karori Moss   vs   Tawa Leopards  
21/06/15 (Sun) 01:00 (Executive Plate 2015)   Tawa   vs   KCU 2nds  
21/06/15 (Sun) 01:00 (Executive Plate 2015)   Stokes Valley   vs   North Wellington Recon  
21/06/15 (Sun) 01:00 (Executive Plate 2015)   Petone   vs   Stop Out Red  
21/06/15 (Sun) 01:00 (Executive Plate 2015)   Stop Out Black   vs   Victoria University  
21/06/15 (Sun) 13:00 (Kelly Cup 2015)   Western Suburbs   vs   Brooklyn Northern United  
21/06/15 (Sun) 13:00 (Kelly Cup 2015)   Upper Hutt   vs   Seatoun  
21/06/15 (Sun) 13:00 (Kelly Cup 2015)   Stop Out (CL)   vs   Stop Out Prems  
27/06/15 (Sat) 09:00 (Kapiti 11th/12th Grade Black)   Waikanae Assassins   vs   KCU Imps  
27/06/15 (Sat) 09:00 (Kapiti 11th/12th Grade Black)   KCU Thunderbirds   vs   Otaki Hurricanes  
27/06/15 (Sat) 09:00 (Kapiti 11th/12th Grade Yellow)   Waikanae Top Gear   vs   Waikanae Incredibles  
27/06/15 (Sat) 09:00 (Kapiti 11th/12th Grade Yellow)   KCU Turbos   vs   Paekakariki Taniwhas  
12/07/15 (Sun) 13:00 (Women's Premier Cup)   Undecided   vs   Undecided  
12/07/15 (Sun) 13:00 (Women's Premier Cup)   Undecided   vs   Undecided  
25/07/15 (Sat) 09:00 (Wairarapa 12th Grade - 2015)   Carterton Bees   vs   DV Titans  
25/07/15 (Sat) 09:00 (Wairarapa 12th Grade - 2015)   Greytown 12th Force   vs   MIS Storm  
25/07/15 (Sat) 09:00 (Wairarapa 12th Grade - 2015)   DV Saints   vs   MIS Steel  
25/07/15 (Sat) 09:00 (Wairarapa 12th Grade - 2015)   MIS Lions   vs   MIS Gunners  
25/07/15 (Sat) 09:00 (Wairarapa 12th Grade - 2015)   Greytown 12th Makos   vs   Martinborough Tigers  
25/07/15 (Sat) 09:00 (Wairarapa 12th Grade - 2015)   Featherston Pythons   vs   Chanel College  
02/08/15 (Sun) 13:00 (Women's Premier Cup)   Undecided   vs   Undecided  
08/08/15 (Sat) 12:30 (Capital 1)   Western Suburbs   vs   Tawa  
08/08/15 (Sat) 12:30 (Capital 1)   Marist AFC   vs   Waterside Karori  
08/08/15 (Sat) 12:30 (Capital 1)   Island Bay United AFC   vs   Miramar Rangers  
08/08/15 (Sat) 12:30 (Capital 1)   North Wellington 1st Team   vs   Lower Hutt City  
08/08/15 (Sat) 12:30 (Capital 1)   Seatoun AFC   vs   Wellington United Reserves  

Football Development

NZ Football Headlines