T.B.A.

Venue Address:
Venue is yet to be announced
View Venue in Google Maps

Season Fixture for Venue

DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
25/04/15 (Sat) 08:45 (Hutt Valley 10th Grade Red - 2015)   Stokes Valley Dragons   vs   Lower Hutt City Wild Haggis  
25/04/15 (Sat) 08:45 (Hutt Valley 10th Grade Red - 2015)   UH Girls Only   vs   Eastbourne B  
25/04/15 (Sat) 08:45 (Hutt Valley 10th Grade Red - 2015)   Wainui Villages   vs   UH Girls Only  
25/04/15 (Sat) 08:45 (Hutt Valley 10th Grade Red - 2015)   Petone Villagers   vs   Stokes Valley Dragons  
25/04/15 (Sat) 08:45 (Hutt Valley 10th Grade Red - 2015)   Petone Villagers   vs   Lower Hutt City Wild Haggis  
25/04/15 (Sat) 08:45 (Hutt Valley 10th Grade Red - 2015)   Eastbourne B   vs   UH Razors  
25/04/15 (Sat) 08:45 (Hutt Valley 10th Grade Red - 2015)   Wainui Villages   vs   UH Razors  
25/04/15 (Sat) 08:45 (Wellington/Western 10th Grade Orange)   PNS Western Suburbs Hornets   vs   North Wellington Wolves  
25/04/15 (Sat) 08:45 (Wellington/Western 10th Grade Orange)   North Wellington Panthers   vs   PNS Western Suburbs Hornets  
25/04/15 (Sat) 08:45 (Wellington/Western 10th Grade Orange)   Onslow Quettas   vs   Onslow Amapurs  
25/04/15 (Sat) 08:45 (Wellington/Western 10th Grade Orange)   North Wellington Wolves   vs   Onslow Quettas  
26/04/15 (Sun) 09:00 (Under 17 B)   Petone B   vs   Stokes Valley  
26/04/15 (Sun) 09:00 (Under 17 B)   North Wellington Destroyers   vs   Wellington Olympic u17s  
26/04/15 (Sun) 09:00 (Under 17 B)   Greytown U17   vs   Western Suburbs Black  
26/04/15 (Sun) 09:00 (Under 17 B)   Seatoun AFC   vs   Naenae  
26/04/15 (Sun) 09:00 (Under 17 C)   Western Suburbs White   vs   Lower Hutt City Green  
26/04/15 (Sun) 09:00 (Under 17 C)   Wainuiomata   vs   KCU B  
26/04/15 (Sun) 09:00 (Under 17 C)   Tawa   vs   Marist AFC  
26/04/15 (Sun) 09:00 (Under 17 C)   Karori B   vs   North Wellington Saints  
02/05/15 (Sat) 08:45 (Hutt Valley 10th Grade Red - 2015)   Stokes Valley Dragons   vs   Eastbourne B  
02/05/15 (Sat) 08:45 (Hutt Valley 10th Grade Red - 2015)   UH Girls Only   vs   Lower Hutt City Wild Haggis  
02/05/15 (Sat) 08:45 (Hutt Valley 10th Grade Red - 2015)   Petone Villagers   vs   UH Razors  
02/05/15 (Sat) 08:45 (Hutt Valley 10th Grade Red - 2015)   Petone Villagers   vs   UH Girls Only  
02/05/15 (Sat) 08:45 (Hutt Valley 10th Grade Red - 2015)   Wainui Villages   vs   Stokes Valley Dragons  
02/05/15 (Sat) 08:45 (Hutt Valley 10th Grade Red - 2015)   UH Razors   vs   Lower Hutt City Wild Haggis  
02/05/15 (Sat) 08:45 (Wellington/Western 10th Grade Orange)   North Wellington Panthers   vs   Onslow Amapurs  
02/05/15 (Sat) 08:45 (Wellington/Western 10th Grade Orange)   Onslow Amapurs   vs   North Wellington Wolves  
02/05/15 (Sat) 08:45 (Wellington/Western 10th Grade Orange)   Onslow Quettas   vs   North Wellington Panthers  
02/05/15 (Sat) 08:45 (Wellington/Western 10th Grade Orange)   PNS Western Suburbs Hornets   vs   Onslow Quettas  
09/05/15 (Sat) 08:45 (Hutt Valley 10th Grade Red - 2015)   Petone Villagers   vs   Eastbourne B  
09/05/15 (Sat) 08:45 (Hutt Valley 10th Grade Red - 2015)   Stokes Valley Dragons   vs   UH Razors  
09/05/15 (Sat) 08:45 (Hutt Valley 10th Grade Red - 2015)   Lower Hutt City Wild Haggis   vs   Wainui Villages  
09/05/15 (Sat) 08:45 (Hutt Valley 10th Grade Red - 2015)   UH Razors   vs   UH Girls Only  
09/05/15 (Sat) 08:45 (Hutt Valley 10th Grade Red - 2015)   Eastbourne B   vs   Wainui Villages  
09/05/15 (Sat) 08:45 (Hutt Valley 10th Grade Red - 2015)   Lower Hutt City Wild Haggis   vs   Petone Villagers  
09/05/15 (Sat) 08:45 (Wellington/Western 10th Grade Orange)   North Wellington Panthers   vs   North Wellington Wolves  
09/05/15 (Sat) 08:45 (Wellington/Western 10th Grade Orange)   Onslow Amapurs   vs   Onslow Quettas  
09/05/15 (Sat) 08:45 (Wellington/Western 10th Grade Orange)   PNS Western Suburbs Hornets   vs   Onslow Amapurs  
09/05/15 (Sat) 08:45 (Wellington/Western 10th Grade Orange)   North Wellington Wolves   vs   PNS Western Suburbs Hornets  
16/05/15 (Sat) 08:45 (Hutt Valley 10th Grade Red - 2015)   UH Razors   vs   Wainui Villages  
16/05/15 (Sat) 08:45 (Hutt Valley 10th Grade Red - 2015)   Stokes Valley Dragons   vs   Petone Villagers  
16/05/15 (Sat) 08:45 (Hutt Valley 10th Grade Red - 2015)   Lower Hutt City Wild Haggis   vs   Stokes Valley Dragons  
16/05/15 (Sat) 08:45 (Hutt Valley 10th Grade Red - 2015)   UH Razors   vs   Eastbourne B  
16/05/15 (Sat) 08:45 (Hutt Valley 10th Grade Red - 2015)   Eastbourne B   vs   UH Girls Only  
16/05/15 (Sat) 08:45 (Hutt Valley 10th Grade Red - 2015)   UH Girls Only   vs   Wainui Villages  
23/05/15 (Sat) 08:45 (Hutt Valley 10th Grade Red - 2015)   Stokes Valley Dragons   vs   Eastbourne B  
23/05/15 (Sat) 08:45 (Hutt Valley 10th Grade Red - 2015)   UH Girls Only   vs   Petone Villagers  
23/05/15 (Sat) 08:45 (Hutt Valley 10th Grade Red - 2015)   Lower Hutt City Wild Haggis   vs   UH Razors  
23/05/15 (Sat) 08:45 (Hutt Valley 10th Grade Red - 2015)   Petone Villagers   vs   UH Razors  
23/05/15 (Sat) 08:45 (Hutt Valley 10th Grade Red - 2015)   Wainui Villages   vs   Stokes Valley Dragons  
23/05/15 (Sat) 08:45 (Hutt Valley 10th Grade Red - 2015)   UH Girls Only   vs   Lower Hutt City Wild Haggis  
06/06/15 (Sat) 09:00 (11th Grade Travel League Red 2015)   UH Brasilia   vs   North Wellington Energizers  
06/06/15 (Sat) 09:00 (11th Grade Travel League Red 2015)   Petone Wanderers 11th   vs   Karori Victory  
06/06/15 (Sat) 09:00 (11th Grade Travel League Red 2015)   Onslow Cashmeres   vs   Kapiti Coast United 11th B  
06/06/15 (Sat) 09:00 (11th Grade Travel League Red 2015)   PNS Western Suburbs Tornadoes   vs   Miramar Rangers Phoenix  
06/06/15 (Sat) 09:00 (12th Grade Travel League Red 2015)   BNU STORMERS   vs   Seatoun Scorpions  
06/06/15 (Sat) 09:00 (12th Grade Travel League Red 2015)   AMI Carterton Scorpions   vs   "Porirua City AFC" Turtles  
06/06/15 (Sat) 09:00 (12th Grade Travel League Red 2015)   Onslow Karamus   vs   WU Hungaria  
06/06/15 (Sat) 09:00 (12th Grade Travel League Red 2015)   Kapiti Coast United 12th B   vs   UH Premiers  
06/06/15 (Sat) 09:00 (13th Grade Travel League Red 2015)   Rothsays   vs   Lower Hutt City AFC - Janus Bakkerij  
06/06/15 (Sat) 09:00 (13th Grade Travel League Red 2015)   WC Preston   vs   Douglas Villa  
06/06/15 (Sat) 09:00 (13th Grade Travel League Red 2015)   BNU GALES   vs   IBU Sharks  
06/06/15 (Sat) 09:00 (13th Grade Travel League Red 2015)   North Wellington Flames   vs   PNS Western Suburbs Scorpions  
06/06/15 (Sat) 09:00 (13th Grade Travel League Red 2015)   UH Renegades   vs   Karori Spurs  
13/06/15 (Sat) 09:00 (11th Grade Travel League Red 2015)   Kapiti Coast United 11th B   vs   UH Brasilia  
13/06/15 (Sat) 09:00 (11th Grade Travel League Red 2015)   Miramar Rangers Phoenix   vs   Petone Wanderers 11th  
13/06/15 (Sat) 09:00 (11th Grade Travel League Red 2015)   Karori Victory   vs   Onslow Cashmeres  
13/06/15 (Sat) 09:00 (11th Grade Travel League Red 2015)   North Wellington Energizers   vs   Lower Hutt City AFC - Sarich Motors  
13/06/15 (Sat) 09:00 (12th Grade Travel League Red 2015)   "Porirua City AFC" Turtles   vs   Onslow Karamus  
13/06/15 (Sat) 09:00 (12th Grade Travel League Red 2015)   UH Premiers   vs   AMI Carterton Scorpions  
13/06/15 (Sat) 09:00 (12th Grade Travel League Red 2015)   WU Hungaria   vs   North Wellington Vipers  
13/06/15 (Sat) 09:00 (12th Grade Travel League Red 2015)   Seatoun Scorpions   vs   Kapiti Coast United 12th B  
13/06/15 (Sat) 09:00 (13th Grade Travel League Red 2015)   Karori Spurs   vs   North Wellington Flames  
13/06/15 (Sat) 09:00 (13th Grade Travel League Red 2015)   IBU Sharks   vs   UH Renegades  
13/06/15 (Sat) 09:00 (13th Grade Travel League Red 2015)   PNS Western Suburbs Scorpions   vs   Rothsays  
13/06/15 (Sat) 09:00 (13th Grade Travel League Red 2015)   Douglas Villa   vs   BNU GALES  
13/06/15 (Sat) 09:00 (13th Grade Travel League Red 2015)   Lower Hutt City AFC - Janus Bakkerij   vs   WC Preston  
21/06/15 (Sun) 13:00 (Kelly Cup 2015)   Western Suburbs   vs   Brooklyn Northern United  
21/06/15 (Sun) 13:00 (Kelly Cup 2015)   Upper Hutt   vs   Seatoun  
21/06/15 (Sun) 13:00 (Kelly Cup 2015)   Stop Out (CL)   vs   Stop Out Prems  

Football Development

NZ Football Headlines