TBA

Season Fixture for Venue

DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
09/05/15 (Sat) 01:00 (Under 9's)   Kingsgrove Colts   vs   Hurstville United  
09/05/15 (Sat) 01:00 (Under 9's)   Renown United Green   vs   Renown United White  
09/05/15 (Sat) 01:00 (Under 9's)   Earlwood Saints   vs   Arncliffe Scots  
09/05/15 (Sat) 01:00 (Under 9's)   Penshurst RSL Green   vs   Penshurst RSL Gold  
09/05/15 (Sat) 08:45 (Under 7's)   Brighton Seagulls Blue   vs   Kingsgrove Colts Blue  
09/05/15 (Sat) 09:00 (Under 6's)   Penshurst RSL Gold   vs   Hurstville United  
09/05/15 (Sat) 09:00 (Under 6's)   Arncliffe Scots   vs   Kingsgrove Colts  
09/05/15 (Sat) 09:00 (Under 6's)   Renown United White   vs   Penshurst RSL Green  
09/05/15 (Sat) 09:30 (Under 6's)   Brighton Seagulls   vs   Renown United Green  
09/05/15 (Sat) 09:45 (Under 7's)   Arncliffe Scots   vs   Penshurst RSL  
09/05/15 (Sat) 09:45 (Under 7's)   Hurstville United   vs   Brighton Seagulls Red  
09/05/15 (Sat) 09:45 (Under 7's)   Renown United   vs   Kingsgrove Colts Red  
09/05/15 (Sat) 10:30 (Under 8's)   Penshurst RSL Gold   vs   Kingsgrove Colts Blue  
09/05/15 (Sat) 10:30 (Under 8's)   Renown United   vs   Kingsgrove Colts Red  
09/05/15 (Sat) 10:30 (Under 8's)   Brighton Seagulls   vs   Kogarah Cougars  
09/05/15 (Sat) 10:30 (Under 8's)   Arncliffe Scots   vs   Penshurst RSL Green  
09/05/15 (Sat) 12:10 (Under 10's)   Hurstville United   vs   Brighton Seagulls  
09/05/15 (Sat) 12:10 (Under 10's)   Kingsgrove Colts   vs   Earlwood Saints White  
09/05/15 (Sat) 12:10 (Under 10's)   Penshurst RSL   vs   Arncliffe Scots  
09/05/15 (Sat) 12:10 (Under 10's)   Renown United Green   vs   Earlwood Saints Red  
09/05/15 (Sat) 12:10 (Under 10's)   Kogarah Cougars   vs   Renown United White  
09/05/15 (Sat) 13:00 (Under 11's)   Renown United   vs   Hurstville United  
09/05/15 (Sat) 13:00 (Under 11's)   Penshurst RSL   vs   Kingsgrove Colts  
09/05/15 (Sat) 13:55 (Under 12's)   Penshurst RSL Green   vs   Kingsgrove Colts  
09/05/15 (Sat) 13:55 (Under 12's)   Penshurst RSL Gold   vs   Hurstville United  
09/05/15 (Sat) 13:55 (Under 12's)   Earlwood Saints   vs   Arncliffe Scots  
16/05/15 (Sat) 01:00 (Under 9's)   Penshurst RSL Gold   vs   Earlwood Saints  
16/05/15 (Sat) 01:00 (Under 9's)   Kingsgrove Colts   vs   Renown United Green  
16/05/15 (Sat) 01:00 (Under 9's)   Hurstville United   vs   Penshurst RSL Green  
16/05/15 (Sat) 09:00 (Under 6's)   Hurstville United   vs   Brighton Seagulls  
16/05/15 (Sat) 09:00 (Under 6's)   Kogarah Cougars   vs   Renown United White  
16/05/15 (Sat) 09:00 (Under 6's)   Kingsgrove Colts   vs   Penshurst RSL Gold  
16/05/15 (Sat) 09:00 (Under 6's)   Penshurst RSL Green   vs   Arncliffe Scots  
16/05/15 (Sat) 09:45 (Under 7's)   Kingsgrove Colts Blue   vs   Hurstville United  
16/05/15 (Sat) 09:45 (Under 7's)   Penshurst RSL   vs   Brighton Seagulls Blue  
16/05/15 (Sat) 09:45 (Under 7's)   Kingsgrove Colts Red   vs   Arncliffe Scots  
16/05/15 (Sat) 09:45 (Under 7's)   Brighton Seagulls Red   vs   Renown United  
16/05/15 (Sat) 10:30 (Under 8's)   Kingsgrove Colts Blue   vs   Brighton Seagulls  
16/05/15 (Sat) 10:30 (Under 8's)   Kingsgrove Colts Red   vs   Arncliffe Scots  
16/05/15 (Sat) 10:30 (Under 8's)   Kogarah Cougars   vs   Renown United  
16/05/15 (Sat) 10:30 (Under 8's)   Penshurst RSL Green   vs   Penshurst RSL Gold  
16/05/15 (Sat) 11:20 (Under 9's)   Arncliffe Scots   vs   Renown United White  
16/05/15 (Sat) 12:10 (Under 10's)   Earlwood Saints White   vs   Penshurst RSL  
16/05/15 (Sat) 12:10 (Under 10's)   Renown United White   vs   Earlwood Saints Red  
16/05/15 (Sat) 12:10 (Under 10's)   Hurstville United   vs   Renown United Green  
16/05/15 (Sat) 12:10 (Under 10's)   Brighton Seagulls   vs   Kingsgrove Colts  
16/05/15 (Sat) 12:10 (Under 10's)   Arncliffe Scots   vs   Kogarah Cougars  
16/05/15 (Sat) 13:00 (Under 11's)   Renown United   vs   Kingsgrove Colts  
16/05/15 (Sat) 13:00 (Under 11's)   Arncliffe Scots   vs   Hurstville United  
16/05/15 (Sat) 13:55 (Under 12's)   Penshurst RSL Gold   vs   Kingsgrove Colts  
16/05/15 (Sat) 13:55 (Under 12's)   Earlwood Saints   vs   Penshurst RSL Green  
16/05/15 (Sat) 13:55 (Under 12's)   Arncliffe Scots   vs   Hurstville United  
23/05/15 (Sat) 01:00 (Under 9's)   Renown United Green   vs   Arncliffe Scots  
23/05/15 (Sat) 01:00 (Under 9's)   Penshurst RSL Green   vs   Kingsgrove Colts  
23/05/15 (Sat) 01:00 (Under 9's)   Earlwood Saints   vs   Hurstville United  
23/05/15 (Sat) 01:00 (Under 9's)   Renown United White   vs   Penshurst RSL Gold  
23/05/15 (Sat) 08:45 (Under 7's)   Brighton Seagulls Blue   vs   Kingsgrove Colts Red  
23/05/15 (Sat) 09:00 (Under 6's)   Penshurst RSL Gold   vs   Penshurst RSL Green  
23/05/15 (Sat) 09:00 (Under 6's)   Arncliffe Scots   vs   Kogarah Cougars  
23/05/15 (Sat) 09:00 (Under 6's)   Hurstville United   vs   Renown United Green  
23/05/15 (Sat) 09:30 (Under 6's)   Brighton Seagulls   vs   Kingsgrove Colts  
23/05/15 (Sat) 09:45 (Under 7's)   Hurstville United   vs   Penshurst RSL  
23/05/15 (Sat) 09:45 (Under 7's)   Kingsgrove Colts Blue   vs   Brighton Seagulls Red  
23/05/15 (Sat) 09:45 (Under 7's)   Arncliffe Scots   vs   Renown United  
23/05/15 (Sat) 10:30 (Under 8's)   Penshurst RSL Gold   vs   Kingsgrove Colts Red  
23/05/15 (Sat) 10:30 (Under 8's)   Kingsgrove Colts Blue   vs   Kogarah Cougars  
23/05/15 (Sat) 10:30 (Under 8's)   Brighton Seagulls   vs   Penshurst RSL Green  
23/05/15 (Sat) 10:30 (Under 8's)   Arncliffe Scots   vs   Renown United  
23/05/15 (Sat) 12:10 (Under 10's)   Earlwood Saints Red   vs   Arncliffe Scots  
23/05/15 (Sat) 12:10 (Under 10's)   Renown United Green   vs   Renown United White  
23/05/15 (Sat) 12:10 (Under 10's)   Kingsgrove Colts   vs   Hurstville United  
23/05/15 (Sat) 12:10 (Under 10's)   Penshurst RSL   vs   Brighton Seagulls  
23/05/15 (Sat) 12:10 (Under 10's)   Kogarah Cougars   vs   Earlwood Saints White  
23/05/15 (Sat) 13:00 (Under 11's)   Kingsgrove Colts   vs   Arncliffe Scots  
23/05/15 (Sat) 13:00 (Under 11's)   Penshurst RSL   vs   Renown United  
23/05/15 (Sat) 13:55 (Under 12's)   Penshurst RSL Green   vs   Penshurst RSL Gold  
23/05/15 (Sat) 13:55 (Under 12's)   Kingsgrove Colts   vs   Arncliffe Scots  
23/05/15 (Sat) 13:55 (Under 12's)   Hurstville United   vs   Earlwood Saints  
30/05/15 (Sat) 01:00 (Under 9's)   Earlwood Saints   vs   Kingsgrove Colts  
30/05/15 (Sat) 01:00 (Under 9's)   Renown United White   vs   Hurstville United  
30/05/15 (Sat) 01:00 (Under 9's)   Renown United Green   vs   Penshurst RSL Green  
30/05/15 (Sat) 09:00 (Under 6's)   Kingsgrove Colts   vs   Hurstville United  
30/05/15 (Sat) 09:00 (Under 6's)   Renown United Green   vs   Renown United White  
30/05/15 (Sat) 09:00 (Under 6's)   Penshurst RSL Green   vs   Brighton Seagulls  
30/05/15 (Sat) 09:00 (Under 6's)   Kogarah Cougars   vs   Penshurst RSL Gold  
30/05/15 (Sat) 09:45 (Under 7's)   Kingsgrove Colts Red   vs   Hurstville United  
30/05/15 (Sat) 09:45 (Under 7's)   Brighton Seagulls Red   vs   Arncliffe Scots  
30/05/15 (Sat) 09:45 (Under 7's)   Penshurst RSL   vs   Kingsgrove Colts Blue  
30/05/15 (Sat) 09:45 (Under 7's)   Renown United   vs   Brighton Seagulls Blue  
30/05/15 (Sat) 10:30 (Under 8's)   Penshurst RSL Green   vs   Kingsgrove Colts Blue  
30/05/15 (Sat) 10:30 (Under 8's)   Kogarah Cougars   vs   Arncliffe Scots  
30/05/15 (Sat) 10:30 (Under 8's)   Renown United   vs   Penshurst RSL Gold  
30/05/15 (Sat) 10:30 (Under 8's)   Kingsgrove Colts Red   vs   Brighton Seagulls  
30/05/15 (Sat) 11:20 (Under 9's)   Arncliffe Scots   vs   Penshurst RSL Gold  
30/05/15 (Sat) 12:10 (Under 10's)   Kingsgrove Colts   vs   Renown United Green  
30/05/15 (Sat) 12:10 (Under 10's)   Hurstville United   vs   Penshurst RSL  
30/05/15 (Sat) 12:10 (Under 10's)   Brighton Seagulls   vs   Kogarah Cougars  
30/05/15 (Sat) 12:10 (Under 10's)   Arncliffe Scots   vs   Renown United White  
30/05/15 (Sat) 12:10 (Under 10's)   Earlwood Saints White   vs   Earlwood Saints Red  
30/05/15 (Sat) 13:00 (Under 11's)   Arncliffe Scots   vs   Penshurst RSL  
30/05/15 (Sat) 13:00 (Under 11's)   Hurstville United   vs   Kingsgrove Colts  
30/05/15 (Sat) 13:55 (Under 12's)   Penshurst RSL Gold   vs   Earlwood Saints  
30/05/15 (Sat) 13:55 (Under 12's)   Arncliffe Scots   vs   Penshurst RSL Green  
30/05/15 (Sat) 13:55 (Under 12's)   Hurstville United   vs   Kingsgrove Colts  
13/06/15 (Sat) 01:00 (Under 9's)   Penshurst RSL Green   vs   Earlwood Saints  
13/06/15 (Sat) 01:00 (Under 9's)   Penshurst RSL Gold   vs   Renown United Green  
13/06/15 (Sat) 01:00 (Under 9's)   Hurstville United   vs   Arncliffe Scots  
13/06/15 (Sat) 01:00 (Under 9's)   Kingsgrove Colts   vs   Renown United White  
13/06/15 (Sat) 12:10 (Under 10's)   Earlwood Saints Red   vs   Brighton Seagulls  
13/06/15 (Sat) 12:10 (Under 10's)   Penshurst RSL   vs   Kingsgrove Colts  
13/06/15 (Sat) 12:10 (Under 10's)   Kogarah Cougars   vs   Hurstville United  
13/06/15 (Sat) 12:10 (Under 10's)   Renown United Green   vs   Arncliffe Scots  
13/06/15 (Sat) 12:10 (Under 10's)   Renown United White   vs   Earlwood Saints White  
13/06/15 (Sat) 13:00 (Under 11's)   Renown United   vs   Arncliffe Scots  
13/06/15 (Sat) 13:00 (Under 11's)   Penshurst RSL   vs   Hurstville United  
13/06/15 (Sat) 13:55 (Under 12's)   Penshurst RSL Gold   vs   Arncliffe Scots  
13/06/15 (Sat) 13:55 (Under 12's)   Penshurst RSL Green   vs   Hurstville United  
13/06/15 (Sat) 13:55 (Under 12's)   Earlwood Saints   vs   Kingsgrove Colts  
20/06/15 (Sat) 09:00 (Under 6's)   Hurstville United   vs   Penshurst RSL Green  
20/06/15 (Sat) 09:00 (Under 6's)   Kingsgrove Colts   vs   Renown United Green  
20/06/15 (Sat) 09:00 (Under 6's)   Arncliffe Scots   vs   Renown United White  
20/06/15 (Sat) 09:30 (Under 6's)   Brighton Seagulls   vs   Kogarah Cougars  
20/06/15 (Sat) 09:45 (Under 7's)   Arncliffe Scots   vs   Brighton Seagulls Blue  
20/06/15 (Sat) 09:45 (Under 7's)   Renown United   vs   Hurstville United  
20/06/15 (Sat) 09:45 (Under 7's)   Kingsgrove Colts Red   vs   Kingsgrove Colts Blue  
20/06/15 (Sat) 09:45 (Under 7's)   Brighton Seagulls Red   vs   Penshurst RSL  
20/06/15 (Sat) 10:30 (Under 8's)   Arncliffe Scots   vs   Penshurst RSL Gold  
20/06/15 (Sat) 10:30 (Under 8's)   Kogarah Cougars   vs   Penshurst RSL Green  
20/06/15 (Sat) 10:30 (Under 8's)   Kingsgrove Colts Red   vs   Kingsgrove Colts Blue  
20/06/15 (Sat) 10:30 (Under 8's)   Renown United   vs   Brighton Seagulls  
27/06/15 (Sat) 01:00 (Under 9's)   Renown United White   vs   Penshurst RSL Green  
27/06/15 (Sat) 01:00 (Under 9's)   Penshurst RSL Gold   vs   Hurstville United  
27/06/15 (Sat) 01:00 (Under 9's)   Earlwood Saints   vs   Renown United Green  
27/06/15 (Sat) 08:45 (Under 7's)   Brighton Seagulls Blue   vs   Brighton Seagulls Red  
27/06/15 (Sat) 09:00 (Under 6's)   Kogarah Cougars   vs   Hurstville United  
27/06/15 (Sat) 09:00 (Under 6's)   Penshurst RSL Green   vs   Kingsgrove Colts  
27/06/15 (Sat) 09:00 (Under 6's)   Renown United White   vs   Penshurst RSL Gold  
27/06/15 (Sat) 09:00 (Under 6's)   Renown United Green   vs   Arncliffe Scots  
27/06/15 (Sat) 09:45 (Under 7's)   Kingsgrove Colts Blue   vs   Renown United  
27/06/15 (Sat) 09:45 (Under 7's)   Penshurst RSL   vs   Kingsgrove Colts Red  
27/06/15 (Sat) 09:45 (Under 7's)   Hurstville United   vs   Arncliffe Scots  
27/06/15 (Sat) 10:30 (Under 8's)   Penshurst RSL Gold   vs   Kogarah Cougars  
27/06/15 (Sat) 10:30 (Under 8's)   Brighton Seagulls   vs   Arncliffe Scots  
27/06/15 (Sat) 10:30 (Under 8's)   Kingsgrove Colts Blue   vs   Renown United  
27/06/15 (Sat) 10:30 (Under 8's)   Penshurst RSL Green   vs   Kingsgrove Colts Red  
27/06/15 (Sat) 11:20 (Under 9's)   Arncliffe Scots   vs   Kingsgrove Colts  
27/06/15 (Sat) 12:10 (Under 10's)   Earlwood Saints Red   vs   Hurstville United  
27/06/15 (Sat) 12:10 (Under 10's)   Kogarah Cougars   vs   Kingsgrove Colts  
27/06/15 (Sat) 12:10 (Under 10's)   Arncliffe Scots   vs   Earlwood Saints White  
27/06/15 (Sat) 12:10 (Under 10's)   Renown United Green   vs   Penshurst RSL  
27/06/15 (Sat) 12:10 (Under 10's)   Renown United White   vs   Brighton Seagulls  
27/06/15 (Sat) 13:00 (Under 11's)   Hurstville United   vs   Renown United  
27/06/15 (Sat) 13:00 (Under 11's)   Kingsgrove Colts   vs   Penshurst RSL  
27/06/15 (Sat) 13:55 (Under 12's)   Kingsgrove Colts   vs   Penshurst RSL Green  
27/06/15 (Sat) 13:55 (Under 12's)   Hurstville United   vs   Penshurst RSL Gold  
27/06/15 (Sat) 13:55 (Under 12's)   Arncliffe Scots   vs   Earlwood Saints  
04/07/15 (Sat) 01:00 (Under 9's)   Earlwood Saints   vs   Renown United White  
04/07/15 (Sat) 01:00 (Under 9's)   Renown United Green   vs   Hurstville United  
04/07/15 (Sat) 01:00 (Under 9's)   Kingsgrove Colts   vs   Penshurst RSL Gold  
04/07/15 (Sat) 01:00 (Under 9's)   Penshurst RSL Green   vs   Arncliffe Scots  
04/07/15 (Sat) 08:45 (Under 7's)   Brighton Seagulls Blue   vs   Hurstville United  
04/07/15 (Sat) 09:00 (Under 6's)   Renown United Green   vs   Penshurst RSL Green  
04/07/15 (Sat) 09:00 (Under 6's)   Kogarah Cougars   vs   Kingsgrove Colts  
04/07/15 (Sat) 09:00 (Under 6's)   Arncliffe Scots   vs   Penshurst RSL Gold  
04/07/15 (Sat) 09:00 (Under 6's)   Renown United White   vs   Brighton Seagulls  
04/07/15 (Sat) 09:45 (Under 7's)   Kingsgrove Colts Red   vs   Brighton Seagulls Red  
04/07/15 (Sat) 09:45 (Under 7's)   Arncliffe Scots   vs   Kingsgrove Colts Blue  
04/07/15 (Sat) 09:45 (Under 7's)   Renown United   vs   Penshurst RSL  
04/07/15 (Sat) 10:30 (Under 8's)   Kingsgrove Colts Red   vs   Kogarah Cougars  
04/07/15 (Sat) 10:30 (Under 8's)   Penshurst RSL Gold   vs   Brighton Seagulls  
04/07/15 (Sat) 10:30 (Under 8's)   Arncliffe Scots   vs   Kingsgrove Colts Blue  
04/07/15 (Sat) 10:30 (Under 8's)   Renown United   vs   Penshurst RSL Green  
04/07/15 (Sat) 12:10 (Under 10's)   Kingsgrove Colts   vs   Earlwood Saints Red  
04/07/15 (Sat) 12:10 (Under 10's)   Penshurst RSL   vs   Kogarah Cougars  
04/07/15 (Sat) 12:10 (Under 10's)   Earlwood Saints White   vs   Renown United Green  
04/07/15 (Sat) 12:10 (Under 10's)   Brighton Seagulls   vs   Arncliffe Scots  
04/07/15 (Sat) 12:10 (Under 10's)   Hurstville United   vs   Renown United White  
04/07/15 (Sat) 13:00 (Under 11's)   Hurstville United   vs   Arncliffe Scots  
04/07/15 (Sat) 13:00 (Under 11's)   Kingsgrove Colts   vs   Renown United  
04/07/15 (Sat) 13:55 (Under 12's)   Penshurst RSL Green   vs   Earlwood Saints  
04/07/15 (Sat) 13:55 (Under 12's)   Hurstville United   vs   Arncliffe Scots  
04/07/15 (Sat) 13:55 (Under 12's)   Kingsgrove Colts   vs   Penshurst RSL Gold  
11/07/15 (Sat) 01:00 (Under 9's)   Renown United White   vs   Renown United Green  
11/07/15 (Sat) 01:00 (Under 9's)   Hurstville United   vs   Kingsgrove Colts  
11/07/15 (Sat) 01:00 (Under 9's)   Penshurst RSL Gold   vs   Penshurst RSL Green  
11/07/15 (Sat) 09:00 (Under 6's)   Penshurst RSL Green   vs   Kogarah Cougars  
11/07/15 (Sat) 09:00 (Under 6's)   Penshurst RSL Gold   vs   Renown United Green  
11/07/15 (Sat) 09:00 (Under 6's)   Hurstville United   vs   Renown United White  
11/07/15 (Sat) 09:30 (Under 6's)   Brighton Seagulls   vs   Arncliffe Scots  
11/07/15 (Sat) 09:45 (Under 7's)   Kingsgrove Colts Blue   vs   Brighton Seagulls Blue  
11/07/15 (Sat) 09:45 (Under 7's)   Penshurst RSL   vs   Arncliffe Scots  
11/07/15 (Sat) 09:45 (Under 7's)   Kingsgrove Colts Red   vs   Renown United  
11/07/15 (Sat) 09:45 (Under 7's)   Brighton Seagulls Red   vs   Hurstville United  
11/07/15 (Sat) 10:30 (Under 8's)   Kingsgrove Colts Blue   vs   Penshurst RSL Gold  
11/07/15 (Sat) 10:30 (Under 8's)   Kogarah Cougars   vs   Brighton Seagulls  
11/07/15 (Sat) 10:30 (Under 8's)   Kingsgrove Colts Red   vs   Renown United  
11/07/15 (Sat) 10:30 (Under 8's)   Penshurst RSL Green   vs   Arncliffe Scots  
11/07/15 (Sat) 11:20 (Under 9's)   Arncliffe Scots   vs   Earlwood Saints  
11/07/15 (Sat) 12:10 (Under 10's)   Renown United White   vs   Kingsgrove Colts  
11/07/15 (Sat) 12:10 (Under 10's)   Kogarah Cougars   vs   Renown United Green  
11/07/15 (Sat) 12:10 (Under 10's)   Earlwood Saints Red   vs   Penshurst RSL  
11/07/15 (Sat) 12:10 (Under 10's)   Earlwood Saints White   vs   Brighton Seagulls  
11/07/15 (Sat) 12:10 (Under 10's)   Arncliffe Scots   vs   Hurstville United  
11/07/15 (Sat) 13:00 (Under 11's)   Renown United   vs   Penshurst RSL  
11/07/15 (Sat) 13:00 (Under 11's)   Arncliffe Scots   vs   Kingsgrove Colts  
11/07/15 (Sat) 13:55 (Under 12's)   Earlwood Saints   vs   Hurstville United  
11/07/15 (Sat) 13:55 (Under 12's)   Penshurst RSL Gold   vs   Penshurst RSL Green  
11/07/15 (Sat) 13:55 (Under 12's)   Arncliffe Scots   vs   Kingsgrove Colts  
18/07/15 (Sat) 01:00 (Under 9's)   Earlwood Saints   vs   Penshurst RSL Gold  
18/07/15 (Sat) 01:00 (Under 9's)   Renown United White   vs   Arncliffe Scots  
18/07/15 (Sat) 01:00 (Under 9's)   Renown United Green   vs   Kingsgrove Colts  
18/07/15 (Sat) 01:00 (Under 9's)   Penshurst RSL Green   vs   Hurstville United  
18/07/15 (Sat) 08:45 (Under 7's)   Brighton Seagulls Blue   vs   Penshurst RSL  
18/07/15 (Sat) 09:00 (Under 6's)   Kogarah Cougars   vs   Renown United Green  
18/07/15 (Sat) 09:00 (Under 6's)   Renown United White   vs   Kingsgrove Colts  
18/07/15 (Sat) 09:00 (Under 6's)   Penshurst RSL Gold   vs   Brighton Seagulls  
18/07/15 (Sat) 09:00 (Under 6's)   Arncliffe Scots   vs   Hurstville United  
18/07/15 (Sat) 09:45 (Under 7's)   Arncliffe Scots   vs   Kingsgrove Colts Red  
18/07/15 (Sat) 09:45 (Under 7's)   Renown United   vs   Brighton Seagulls Red  
18/07/15 (Sat) 09:45 (Under 7's)   Hurstville United   vs   Kingsgrove Colts Blue  
18/07/15 (Sat) 10:30 (Under 8's)   Renown United   vs   Kogarah Cougars  
18/07/15 (Sat) 10:30 (Under 8's)   Arncliffe Scots   vs   Kingsgrove Colts Red  
18/07/15 (Sat) 10:30 (Under 8's)   Penshurst RSL Gold   vs   Penshurst RSL Green  
18/07/15 (Sat) 10:30 (Under 8's)   Brighton Seagulls   vs   Kingsgrove Colts Blue  
18/07/15 (Sat) 12:10 (Under 10's)   Renown United Green   vs   Brighton Seagulls  
18/07/15 (Sat) 12:10 (Under 10's)   Kingsgrove Colts   vs   Arncliffe Scots  
18/07/15 (Sat) 12:10 (Under 10's)   Hurstville United   vs   Earlwood Saints White  
18/07/15 (Sat) 12:10 (Under 10's)   Penshurst RSL   vs   Renown United White  
18/07/15 (Sat) 12:10 (Under 10's)   Kogarah Cougars   vs   Earlwood Saints Red  
18/07/15 (Sat) 13:00 (Under 11's)   Kingsgrove Colts   vs   Hurstville United  
18/07/15 (Sat) 13:00 (Under 11's)   Penshurst RSL   vs   Arncliffe Scots  
18/07/15 (Sat) 13:55 (Under 12's)   Penshurst RSL Green   vs   Arncliffe Scots  
18/07/15 (Sat) 13:55 (Under 12's)   Kingsgrove Colts   vs   Hurstville United  
18/07/15 (Sat) 13:55 (Under 12's)   Earlwood Saints   vs   Penshurst RSL Gold  
25/07/15 (Sat) 01:00 (Under 9's)   Hurstville United   vs   Earlwood Saints  
25/07/15 (Sat) 01:00 (Under 9's)   Kingsgrove Colts   vs   Penshurst RSL Green  
25/07/15 (Sat) 01:00 (Under 9's)   Penshurst RSL Gold   vs   Renown United White  
25/07/15 (Sat) 09:00 (Under 6's)   Renown United Green   vs   Brighton Seagulls  
25/07/15 (Sat) 09:00 (Under 6's)   Penshurst RSL Green   vs   Renown United White  
25/07/15 (Sat) 09:00 (Under 6's)   Kingsgrove Colts   vs   Arncliffe Scots  
25/07/15 (Sat) 09:00 (Under 6's)   Hurstville United   vs   Penshurst RSL Gold  
25/07/15 (Sat) 09:45 (Under 7's)   Renown United   vs   Arncliffe Scots  
25/07/15 (Sat) 09:45 (Under 7's)   Brighton Seagulls Red   vs   Kingsgrove Colts Blue  
25/07/15 (Sat) 09:45 (Under 7's)   Kingsgrove Colts Red   vs   Brighton Seagulls Blue  
25/07/15 (Sat) 09:45 (Under 7's)   Penshurst RSL   vs   Hurstville United  
25/07/15 (Sat) 10:30 (Under 8's)   Kogarah Cougars   vs   Kingsgrove Colts Blue  
25/07/15 (Sat) 10:30 (Under 8's)   Penshurst RSL Green   vs   Brighton Seagulls  
25/07/15 (Sat) 10:30 (Under 8's)   Renown United   vs   Arncliffe Scots  
25/07/15 (Sat) 10:30 (Under 8's)   Kingsgrove Colts Red   vs   Penshurst RSL Gold  
25/07/15 (Sat) 11:20 (Under 9's)   Arncliffe Scots   vs   Renown United Green  
25/07/15 (Sat) 12:10 (Under 10's)   Arncliffe Scots   vs   Penshurst RSL  
25/07/15 (Sat) 12:10 (Under 10's)   Renown United White   vs   Kogarah Cougars  
25/07/15 (Sat) 12:10 (Under 10's)   Brighton Seagulls   vs   Hurstville United  
25/07/15 (Sat) 12:10 (Under 10's)   Earlwood Saints White   vs   Kingsgrove Colts  
25/07/15 (Sat) 12:10 (Under 10's)   Earlwood Saints Red   vs   Renown United Green  
25/07/15 (Sat) 13:00 (Under 11's)   Arncliffe Scots   vs   Renown United  
25/07/15 (Sat) 13:00 (Under 11's)   Hurstville United   vs   Penshurst RSL  
25/07/15 (Sat) 13:55 (Under 12's)   Hurstville United   vs   Penshurst RSL Green  
25/07/15 (Sat) 13:55 (Under 12's)   Arncliffe Scots   vs   Penshurst RSL Gold  
25/07/15 (Sat) 13:55 (Under 12's)   Kingsgrove Colts   vs   Earlwood Saints  
01/08/15 (Sat) 01:00 (Under 9's)   Hurstville United   vs   Renown United White  
01/08/15 (Sat) 01:00 (Under 9's)   Kingsgrove Colts   vs   Earlwood Saints  
01/08/15 (Sat) 01:00 (Under 9's)   Penshurst RSL Green   vs   Renown United Green  
01/08/15 (Sat) 01:00 (Under 9's)   Penshurst RSL Gold   vs   Arncliffe Scots  
01/08/15 (Sat) 08:45 (Under 7's)   Brighton Seagulls Blue   vs   Renown United  
01/08/15 (Sat) 09:00 (Under 6's)   Renown United White   vs   Kogarah Cougars  
01/08/15 (Sat) 09:00 (Under 6's)   Arncliffe Scots   vs   Penshurst RSL Green  
01/08/15 (Sat) 09:00 (Under 6's)   Penshurst RSL Gold   vs   Kingsgrove Colts  
01/08/15 (Sat) 09:30 (Under 6's)   Brighton Seagulls   vs   Hurstville United  
01/08/15 (Sat) 09:45 (Under 7's)   Arncliffe Scots   vs   Brighton Seagulls Red  
01/08/15 (Sat) 09:45 (Under 7's)   Kingsgrove Colts Blue   vs   Penshurst RSL  
01/08/15 (Sat) 09:45 (Under 7's)   Hurstville United   vs   Kingsgrove Colts Red  
01/08/15 (Sat) 10:30 (Under 8's)   Kingsgrove Colts Blue   vs   Penshurst RSL Green  
01/08/15 (Sat) 10:30 (Under 8's)   Penshurst RSL Gold   vs   Renown United  
01/08/15 (Sat) 10:30 (Under 8's)   Arncliffe Scots   vs   Kogarah Cougars  
01/08/15 (Sat) 10:30 (Under 8's)   Brighton Seagulls   vs   Kingsgrove Colts Red  
01/08/15 (Sat) 12:10 (Under 10's)   Kogarah Cougars   vs   Arncliffe Scots  
01/08/15 (Sat) 12:10 (Under 10's)   Penshurst RSL   vs   Earlwood Saints White  
01/08/15 (Sat) 12:10 (Under 10's)   Earlwood Saints Red   vs   Renown United White  
01/08/15 (Sat) 12:10 (Under 10's)   Kingsgrove Colts   vs   Brighton Seagulls  
01/08/15 (Sat) 12:10 (Under 10's)   Renown United Green   vs   Hurstville United  
01/08/15 (Sat) 13:00 (Under 11's)   Renown United   vs   Hurstville United  
01/08/15 (Sat) 13:00 (Under 11's)   Penshurst RSL   vs   Kingsgrove Colts  
01/08/15 (Sat) 13:55 (Under 12's)   Penshurst RSL Green   vs   Kingsgrove Colts  
01/08/15 (Sat) 13:55 (Under 12's)   Earlwood Saints   vs   Arncliffe Scots  
01/08/15 (Sat) 13:55 (Under 12's)   Penshurst RSL Gold   vs   Hurstville United  
08/08/15 (Sat) 01:00 (Under 9's)   Renown United Green   vs   Penshurst RSL Gold  
08/08/15 (Sat) 01:00 (Under 9's)   Earlwood Saints   vs   Penshurst RSL Green  
08/08/15 (Sat) 01:00 (Under 9's)   Renown United White   vs   Kingsgrove Colts  
08/08/15 (Sat) 08:45 (Under 7's)   Brighton Seagulls Blue   vs   Arncliffe Scots  
08/08/15 (Sat) 09:00 (Under 6's)   Penshurst RSL Green   vs   Penshurst RSL Gold  
08/08/15 (Sat) 09:00 (Under 6's)   Renown United Green   vs   Hurstville United  
08/08/15 (Sat) 09:00 (Under 6's)   Kingsgrove Colts   vs   Brighton Seagulls  
08/08/15 (Sat) 09:00 (Under 6's)   Kogarah Cougars   vs   Arncliffe Scots  
08/08/15 (Sat) 09:45 (Under 7's)   Hurstville United   vs   Renown United  
08/08/15 (Sat) 09:45 (Under 7's)   Penshurst RSL   vs   Brighton Seagulls Red  
08/08/15 (Sat) 09:45 (Under 7's)   Kingsgrove Colts Blue   vs   Kingsgrove Colts Red  
08/08/15 (Sat) 10:30 (Under 8's)   Penshurst RSL Green   vs   Kogarah Cougars  
08/08/15 (Sat) 10:30 (Under 8's)   Brighton Seagulls   vs   Renown United  
08/08/15 (Sat) 10:30 (Under 8's)   Penshurst RSL Gold   vs   Arncliffe Scots  
08/08/15 (Sat) 10:30 (Under 8's)   Kingsgrove Colts Blue   vs   Kingsgrove Colts Red  
08/08/15 (Sat) 11:20 (Under 9's)   Arncliffe Scots   vs   Hurstville United  
08/08/15 (Sat) 12:10 (Under 10's)   Earlwood Saints White   vs   Kogarah Cougars  
08/08/15 (Sat) 12:10 (Under 10's)   Hurstville United   vs   Kingsgrove Colts  
08/08/15 (Sat) 12:10 (Under 10's)   Arncliffe Scots   vs   Earlwood Saints Red  
08/08/15 (Sat) 12:10 (Under 10's)   Renown United White   vs   Renown United Green  
08/08/15 (Sat) 12:10 (Under 10's)   Brighton Seagulls   vs   Penshurst RSL  
08/08/15 (Sat) 13:00 (Under 11's)   Renown United   vs   Kingsgrove Colts  
08/08/15 (Sat) 13:00 (Under 11's)   Arncliffe Scots   vs   Hurstville United  
08/08/15 (Sat) 13:55 (Under 12's)   Arncliffe Scots   vs   Hurstville United  
08/08/15 (Sat) 13:55 (Under 12's)   Penshurst RSL Gold   vs   Kingsgrove Colts  
08/08/15 (Sat) 13:55 (Under 12's)   Earlwood Saints   vs   Penshurst RSL Green  
15/08/15 (Sat) 09:00 (Under 6's)   Penshurst RSL Gold   vs   Kogarah Cougars  
15/08/15 (Sat) 09:00 (Under 6's)   Renown United White   vs   Renown United Green  
15/08/15 (Sat) 09:00 (Under 6's)   Hurstville United   vs   Kingsgrove Colts  
15/08/15 (Sat) 09:30 (Under 6's)   Brighton Seagulls   vs   Penshurst RSL Green  
15/08/15 (Sat) 09:45 (Under 7's)   Brighton Seagulls Red   vs   Brighton Seagulls Blue  
15/08/15 (Sat) 09:45 (Under 7's)   Renown United   vs   Kingsgrove Colts Blue  
15/08/15 (Sat) 09:45 (Under 7's)   Kingsgrove Colts Red   vs   Penshurst RSL  
15/08/15 (Sat) 09:45 (Under 7's)   Arncliffe Scots   vs   Hurstville United  
15/08/15 (Sat) 10:30 (Under 8's)   Renown United   vs   Kingsgrove Colts Blue  
15/08/15 (Sat) 10:30 (Under 8's)   Kingsgrove Colts Red   vs   Penshurst RSL Green  
15/08/15 (Sat) 10:30 (Under 8's)   Kogarah Cougars   vs   Penshurst RSL Gold  
15/08/15 (Sat) 10:30 (Under 8's)   Arncliffe Scots   vs   Brighton Seagulls  

Notice Board - Sidebar

 

 

Club Links - Navbar

Choose a Club