Gibbney Reserve C

Venue Address:
Ferguson Street
Maylands
6051
View Venue in Google Maps

Season Fixture for Venue

DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
19/04/15 (Sun) 12:00 (Smarter than Smoking Junior Boys 16s Division 4)   United Maylands JFC   vs   Forrestfield United SC  
19/04/15 (Sun) 14:40 (Consolidated Energy Metropolitan Central Division 2015) 3     Ibex FC   def.   Chipolopolo FC
26/04/15 (Sun) 14:00 (Smarter than Smoking Junior Boys 13s North Division 3)   United Maylands JFC   vs   Wembley Downs SC  
03/05/15 (Sun) 13:15 (Smarter than Smoking Junior Boys 16s Division 4)   United Maylands JFC   vs   Ballajura AFC  
17/05/15 (Sun) 14:00 (Smarter than Smoking Junior Boys 13s North Division 3)   United Maylands JFC   vs   Ballajura AFC  
17/05/15 (Sun) 14:30 (Consolidated Energy Metropolitan Central Division 2015)   Ibex FC   vs   Baldivis SC  
24/05/15 (Sun) 12:15 (Smarter than Smoking Junior Boys 16s Division 4)   United Maylands JFC   vs   Wembley Downs SC  
07/06/15 (Sun) 14:00 (Smarter than Smoking Junior Boys 13s North Division 3)   United Maylands JFC   vs   North Beach SC  
07/06/15 (Sun) 14:30 (Consolidated Energy Metropolitan Central Division 2015)   Ibex FC   vs   Mandurah City FC  
21/06/15 (Sun) 12:00 (Smarter than Smoking Junior Boys 16s Division 4)   United Maylands JFC   vs   Subiaco AFC  
21/06/15 (Sun) 14:00 (Smarter than Smoking Junior Boys 13s North Division 3)   United Maylands JFC   vs   Dianella SC  
21/06/15 (Sun) 14:40 (Consolidated Energy Metropolitan Central Division 2015)   Ibex FC   vs   East Fremantle SC  
05/07/15 (Sun) 12:15 (Smarter than Smoking Junior Boys 16s Division 4)   United Maylands JFC   vs   Centenary FC  
05/07/15 (Sun) 14:00 (Smarter than Smoking Junior Boys 13s North Division 3)   United Maylands JFC   vs   Joondalup City FC  
12/07/15 (Sun) 14:30 (Consolidated Energy Metropolitan Central Division 2015)   Ibex FC   vs   Sorrento Vikings  
19/07/15 (Sun) 14:00 (Smarter than Smoking Junior Boys 13s North Division 3)   United Maylands JFC   vs   Bassendean Caledonian FC  
19/07/15 (Sun) 14:30 (Consolidated Energy Metropolitan Central Division 2015)   Ibex FC   vs   Fremantle United SC  
26/07/15 (Sun) 12:15 (Smarter than Smoking Junior Boys 16s Division 4)   United Maylands JFC   vs   Gosnells City FC  
02/08/15 (Sun) 14:00 (Smarter than Smoking Junior Boys 13s North Division 3)   United Maylands JFC   vs   Ellenbrook United FC  
02/08/15 (Sun) 14:30 (Consolidated Energy Metropolitan Central Division 2015)   Ibex FC   vs   Perth Saints FC  
09/08/15 (Sun) 12:15 (Smarter than Smoking Junior Boys 16s Division 4)   United Maylands JFC   vs   Tuart Hill JSC  
09/08/15 (Sun) 14:30 (Consolidated Energy Metropolitan Central Division 2015)   Ibex FC   vs   Shamrock Rovers Perth FC  
16/08/15 (Sun) 14:00 (Smarter than Smoking Junior Boys 13s North Division 3)   United Maylands JFC   vs   Yanchep United FC  
23/08/15 (Sun) 12:00 (Smarter than Smoking Junior Boys 16s Division 4)   United Maylands JFC   vs   Joondalup United FC  
23/08/15 (Sun) 14:00 (Smarter than Smoking Junior Boys 13s North Division 3)   United Maylands JFC   vs   Olympic Kingsway SC  
23/08/15 (Sun) 14:40 (Consolidated Energy Metropolitan Central Division 2015)   Ibex FC   vs   UWA-Nedlands FC  
06/09/15 (Sun) 14:30 (Consolidated Energy Metropolitan Central Division 2015)   Ibex FC   vs   Joondanna Blues FC  
20/09/15 (Sun) 14:30 (Consolidated Energy Metropolitan Central Division 2015)   Ibex FC   vs   Perth Celtic FC  

Football West News