Hilton Reserve A

Venue Address
Walton Way

Beaconsfield
Map Reference
View Venue in Google Maps
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
06/04/15 (Mon) 10:15 (State League Under 18s Cup) 7     Fremantle City SC   def.   Curtin University FC
06/04/15 (Mon) 12:30 (State League Reserves Cup) 9     Fremantle City FC   def.   Curtin University FC
12/04/15 (Sun) 13:00 (Consolidated Energy Metropolitan Central Division 2015) 3     Fremantle United SC   def.   Ibex FC
12/04/15 (Sun) 15:00 (Consolidated Energy Masters Central Division 2015) 2     Fremantle United SC   def.   Rockingham City FC
18/04/15 (Sat) 11:00 (All Flags State League Division 2 18s) 1     Fremantle City SC   vs   Rockingham City FC
18/04/15 (Sat) 13:00 (All Flags State League Division 2 Reserves) 4     Fremantle City SC   def.   Rockingham City FC
18/04/15 (Sat) 15:00 (All Flags State League Division 2) 1     Fremantle City FC   vs   Rockingham City FC
19/04/15 (Sun) 12:45 (BankWest Women's State League Division One Reserves) 13     Fremantle City FC   def.   Curtin University FC
19/04/15 (Sun) 15:00 (BankWest Women's State League Division One) 6     Fremantle City FC   def.   Curtin University FC
26/04/15 (Sun) 12:00 (Metropolitan Cup 2015) Fremantle United SC Prem   def. by   Swan Valley SC NDV2
27/04/15 (Mon) 10:15 (State League Under 18s Cup) 6     Fremantle City SC   def.   Floreat Athena FC
27/04/15 (Mon) 12:30 (State League Reserves Cup) 7     Fremantle City FC   def. by   Perth SC
03/05/15 (Sun) 08:30 (AIA Vitality MiniRoos 10s South Orange)   Fremantle United SC   vs   Beeliar Spirit SC B  
03/05/15 (Sun) 09:00 (Smarter than Smoking Junior Boys 15s Division 2) 1     Fremantle City FC   def. by   Kalamunda United FC
03/05/15 (Sun) 13:00 (Consolidated Energy Metropolitan Central Division 2015) 5     Fremantle United SC   def.   Baldivis SC
03/05/15 (Sun) 15:00 (Consolidated Energy Masters Central Division 2015) Fremantle United SC   def. by   North Beach SC
09/05/15 (Sat) 11:00 (All Flags State League Division 2 18s) 6     Fremantle City SC   def.   Wanneroo City SC
09/05/15 (Sat) 13:00 (All Flags State League Division 2 Reserves) 5     Fremantle City SC   vs   Wanneroo City SC
09/05/15 (Sat) 15:00 (All Flags State League Division 2) 3     Fremantle City FC   def.   Wanneroo City SC
10/05/15 (Sun) 12:45 (BankWest Women's State League Division One Reserves) 6     Fremantle City FC   def.   Subiaco AFC
10/05/15 (Sun) 15:00 (BankWest Women's State League Division One) 1     Fremantle City FC   def.   Subiaco AFC
17/05/15 (Sun) 11:00 (Consolidated Energy Metropolitan League South Division 1 2015) 11     Fremantle United SC   def.   Perth Dream 06
17/05/15 (Sun) 13:00 (Consolidated Energy Metropolitan Central Division 2015) 2     Fremantle United SC   def.   Mandurah City FC
17/05/15 (Sun) 15:00 (Consolidated Energy Masters Central Division 2015) 2     Fremantle United SC   def. by   Bassendean Caledonian FC
23/05/15 (Sat) 11:00 (All Flags State League Division 2 18s) Fremantle City SC   def. by   Ellenbrook United FC
23/05/15 (Sat) 13:00 (All Flags State League Division 2 Reserves) 5     Fremantle City SC   def.   Ellenbrook United FC
23/05/15 (Sat) 15:00 (All Flags State League Division 2) 7     Fremantle City FC   def.   Ellenbrook United FC
24/05/15 (Sun) 12:45 (BankWest Women's State League Division One Reserves) 7     Fremantle City FC   def.   Noranda Womens FC
24/05/15 (Sun) 15:00 (BankWest Women's State League Division One) 4     Fremantle City FC   def.   Noranda Women's FC
27/05/15 (Wed) 19:15 (Consolidated Energy Metropolitan League South Division 1 2015)   Fremantle United SC   vs   BSRC Wanderers  
07/06/15 (Sun) 11:00 (Consolidated Energy Metropolitan League South Division 1 2015)   Fremantle United SC   vs   Armadale SC  
07/06/15 (Sun) 13:00 (Consolidated Energy Metropolitan Central Division 2015)   Fremantle United SC   vs   East Fremantle SC  
07/06/15 (Sun) 15:00 (Consolidated Energy Masters Central Division 2015)   Fremantle United SC   vs   Inglewood United SC  
13/06/15 (Sat) 11:00 (All Flags State League Division 2 18s)   Fremantle City SC   vs   Kelmscott Roos SC  
13/06/15 (Sat) 13:00 (All Flags State League Division 2 Reserves)   Fremantle City SC   vs   Kelmscott Roos SC  
13/06/15 (Sat) 15:00 (All Flags State League Division 2)   Fremantle City FC   vs   Kelmscott Roos SC  
14/06/15 (Sun) 15:00 (Consolidated Energy Masters Central Division 2015)   Fremantle United SC   vs   Joondalup United FC  
21/06/15 (Sun) 12:45 (BankWest Women's State League Division One Reserves)   Fremantle City FC   vs   Leeming Strikers SC  
21/06/15 (Sun) 15:00 (BankWest Women's State League Division One)   Fremantle City FC   vs   Leeming Strikers SC  
04/07/15 (Sat) 11:00 (All Flags State League Division 2 18s)   Fremantle City SC   vs   Curtin University FC  
04/07/15 (Sat) 13:00 (All Flags State League Division 2 Reserves)   Fremantle City SC   vs   Curtin University FC  
04/07/15 (Sat) 15:00 (All Flags State League Division 2)   Fremantle City FC   vs   Curtin University FC  
05/07/15 (Sun) 09:00 (Smarter than Smoking Junior Boys 15s Division 2)   Fremantle City FC   vs   Quinns FC  
05/07/15 (Sun) 11:00 (Consolidated Energy Metropolitan League South Division 1 2015)   Fremantle United SC   vs   Backpackers FC  
11/07/15 (Sat) 11:00 (All Flags State League Division 2 18s)   Fremantle City SC   vs   Balga SC  
11/07/15 (Sat) 13:00 (All Flags State League Division 2 Reserves)   Fremantle City SC   vs   Balga SC  
11/07/15 (Sat) 15:00 (All Flags State League Division 2)   Fremantle City FC   vs   Balga SC  
25/07/15 (Sat) 11:00 (All Flags State League Division 2 18s)   Fremantle City SC   vs   Melville City FC  
25/07/15 (Sat) 13:00 (All Flags State League Division 2 Reserves)   Fremantle City SC   vs   Melville City FC  
25/07/15 (Sat) 15:00 (All Flags State League Division 2)   Fremantle City FC   vs   Melville City FC  
26/07/15 (Sun) 09:00 (Smarter than Smoking Junior Boys 15s Division 2)   Fremantle City FC   vs   Stirling Lions SC  
26/07/15 (Sun) 11:00 (Consolidated Energy Metropolitan League South Division 1 2015)   Fremantle United SC   vs   South Perth United SC  
26/07/15 (Sun) 13:00 (Consolidated Energy Metropolitan Central Division 2015)   Fremantle United SC   vs   Shamrock Rovers Perth FC  
26/07/15 (Sun) 15:00 (Consolidated Energy Masters Central Division 2015)   Fremantle United SC   vs   Joondalup City FC  
02/08/15 (Sun) 12:45 (BankWest Women's State League Division One Reserves)   Fremantle City FC   vs   Cockburn City SC  
02/08/15 (Sun) 15:00 (BankWest Women's State League Division One)   Fremantle City FC   vs   Cockburn City SC  
08/08/15 (Sat) 11:00 (All Flags State League Division 2 18s)   Fremantle City SC   vs   Forrestfield United SC  
08/08/15 (Sat) 13:00 (All Flags State League Division 2 Reserves)   Fremantle City SC   vs   Forrestfield United SC  
08/08/15 (Sat) 15:00 (All Flags State League Division 2)   Fremantle City FC   vs   Forrestfield United SC  
09/08/15 (Sun) 11:00 (Consolidated Energy Metropolitan League South Division 1 2015)   Fremantle United SC   vs   Southern Spirit FC  
09/08/15 (Sun) 13:00 (Consolidated Energy Metropolitan Central Division 2015)   Fremantle United SC   vs   UWA-Nedlands FC  
09/08/15 (Sun) 15:00 (Consolidated Energy Masters Central Division 2015)   Fremantle United SC   vs   Mandurah City FC  
16/08/15 (Sun) 09:00 (Smarter than Smoking Junior Boys 15s Division 2)   Fremantle City FC   vs   Subiaco AFC  
16/08/15 (Sun) 12:45 (BankWest Women's State League Division One Reserves)   Fremantle City FC   vs   Wanneroo City SC  
16/08/15 (Sun) 15:00 (BankWest Women's State League Division One)   Fremantle City FC   vs   Wanneroo City SC  
22/08/15 (Sat) 11:00 (All Flags State League Division 2 18s)   Fremantle City SC   vs   Joondalup City FC  
22/08/15 (Sat) 13:00 (All Flags State League Division 2 Reserves)   Fremantle City SC   vs   Joondalup City FC  
22/08/15 (Sat) 15:00 (All Flags State League Division 2)   Fremantle City FC   vs   Joondalup City FC  
23/08/15 (Sun) 11:00 (Consolidated Energy Metropolitan League South Division 1 2015)   Fremantle United SC   vs   Black Stars  
23/08/15 (Sun) 13:00 (Consolidated Energy Metropolitan Central Division 2015)   Fremantle United SC   vs   Joondanna Blues FC  
23/08/15 (Sun) 15:00 (Consolidated Energy Masters Central Division 2015)   Fremantle United SC   vs   Hamersley Rovers SC  
29/08/15 (Sat) 11:00 (All Flags State League Division 2 18s)   Fremantle City SC   vs   Olympic Kingsway SC  
29/08/15 (Sat) 13:00 (All Flags State League Division 2 Reserves)   Fremantle City SC   vs   Olympic Kingsway SC  
29/08/15 (Sat) 15:00 (All Flags State League Division 2)   Fremantle City FC   vs   Olympic Kingsway SC  
06/09/15 (Sun) 11:00 (Consolidated Energy Metropolitan League South Division 1 2015)   Fremantle United SC   vs   Western United FC  
06/09/15 (Sun) 13:00 (Consolidated Energy Metropolitan Central Division 2015)   Fremantle United SC   vs   Perth Celtic FC  
13/09/15 (Sun) 15:00 (Consolidated Energy Masters Central Division 2015)   Fremantle United SC   vs   FC Shoalwater  
19/09/15 (Sat) 11:00 (All Flags State League Division 2 18s)   Fremantle City SC   vs   Quinns FC  
19/09/15 (Sat) 13:00 (All Flags State League Division 2 Reserves)   Fremantle City SC   vs   Quinns FC  
19/09/15 (Sat) 15:00 (All Flags State League Division 2)   Fremantle City FC   vs   Quinns FC  
27/09/15 (Sun) 11:00 (Consolidated Energy Metropolitan League South Division 1 2015)   Fremantle United SC   vs   Wembley Downs SC  
27/09/15 (Sun) 13:00 (Consolidated Energy Metropolitan Central Division 2015)   Fremantle United SC   vs   Chipolopolo FC  
27/09/15 (Sun) 15:00 (Consolidated Energy Masters Central Division 2015)   Fremantle United SC   vs   AFC Joondalup  

Football West News