Glover Park 03

Venue Address
32 Glover Park

St Heliers
Map Reference
View Venue in Google Maps
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
02/05/15 (Sat) 09:00 (Grading 10th Grade Blue Division)   Eastern Suburbs AFC 10/1N Yellow   vs   Three Kings Utd 10 BLUE Chamberlain  
02/05/15 (Sat) 10:00 (Grading 10th Grade Yellow Division)   Eastern Suburbs AFC 10/1N Black   vs   Eastern Suburbs AFC 10/1N Green  
09/05/15 (Sat) 09:00 (Grading 10th Grade Yellow Division)   Eastern Suburbs AFC 10/1N Green   vs   Waiheke Utd AFC 10/1 Fullers Stingrays  
09/05/15 (Sat) 10:00 (Grading 11th Grade Red Division) 5     Eastern Suburbs AFC 11/P White   def.   Fencibles Utd AFC 11/P Christiansen
16/05/15 (Sat) 09:00 (Grading 10th Grade Blue Division)   Eastern Suburbs AFC 10/1N Yellow   vs   Bay Olympic 10/P Leopards  
16/05/15 (Sat) 10:00 (Grading 10th Grade Yellow Division)   Eastern Suburbs AFC 10/1N Black   vs   Western Springs AFC 10/1N Verde  
23/05/15 (Sat)
(Postponed)
09:00 (Grading 10th Grade Yellow Division)   Eastern Suburbs AFC 10/1N Green   vs   Central Utd Pumas 10th Grade Div 1  
06/06/15 (Sat) 09:00 (Grading Girls 11 Grade Blue Division)   Eastern Suburbs AFC G11/2 Yellow   vs   Western Springs AFC G11/2 WS Girls United  
06/06/15 (Sat) 10:00 (Grading Girls 11 Grade Yellow Division)   Eastern Suburbs AFC G11/2 Black   vs   Eastern Suburbs AFC G11/3 Blue  
13/06/15 (Sat) 09:00 (Grading Girls 11 Grade Yellow Division)   Eastern Suburbs AFC G11/3 Blue   vs   Ellerslie AFC G11/3 Sapphires  
13/06/15 (Sat) 11:00 (Grading Girls 12 Grade Blue Division)   Eastern Suburbs AFC G12/ White   vs   Western Springs AFC G12/2 WS Milan  
27/06/15 (Sat) 09:00 (Grading Girls 11 Grade Yellow Division)   Eastern Suburbs AFC G11/2 Black   vs   Bucklands Beach AFC G11 Yellow LIONESSES  
27/06/15 (Sat) 10:00 (Grading Girls 11 Grade Green Division)   Eastern Suburbs AFC G11/3Green   vs   Ellerslie AFC G11/3 Crystals  
27/06/15 (Sat) 11:00 (Grading Girls 12 Grade Yellow Division)   Eastern Suburbs AFC G12/1 Lilly Whites   vs   Three Kings Utd 12G Silver  
04/07/15 (Sat)
(Rescheduled from 23 May)
(Grading Girls 11 Grade Yellow Division)   Eastern Suburbs AFC G11/3 Blue   vs   Fencibles Utd AFC G11 Fiona  
04/07/15 (Sat)
(Rescheduled from 23 May)
10:00 (Grading Girls 11 Grade Blue Division)   Eastern Suburbs AFC G11/2 Yellow   vs   Ellerslie AFC G11/2 Diamonds  

What's hot in Auckland Football?

NZ Football News