PRINCE EDWARD PARK 2

Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
11/04/15 (Sat) 09:00 (2015 Under 6 Open Section 1)   PAPAKURA MUTTON BIRDS   vs   OTAHUHU BLUE  
11/04/15 (Sat) 09:45 (2015 Under 11 Open Section 2)   PAPAKURA HERONS   vs   MANUKAU AIGA  
11/04/15 (Sat) 10:30 (2015 Under 9 Open Section 1)   PAPAKURA KERERU   vs   MANGERE EAST REBELS  
11/04/15 (Sat) 12:45 (2015 Premier 2nd ) 36     PAPAKURA WHITES   def.   RICHMOND TOKES 32 
11/04/15 (Sat) 14:30 (2015 Premier 2nd ) 14     PAPAKURA MAROONS   def. by   MT ALBERT 26 
12/04/15 (Sun) 14:00 (2015 Womens) 56     PAPAKURA   def.   MARIST SAINTS
18/04/15 (Sat) 09:00 (2015 Under 6 Open Section 1)   PAPAKURA SPARROWS   vs   MANUREWA TANIWHA  
18/04/15 (Sat) 09:00 (2015 Under 6 Open Section 2)   PAPAKURA MOAS   vs   MANUREWA LIL LIGHTNING  
18/04/15 (Sat) 10:00 (2015 Under 14 ) 10     PAPAKURA PHOENIX   def. by   MANUKAU RIDDLERS 28 
18/04/15 (Sat) 11:15 (2015 Under 15 ) 22     PAPAKURA RAVENS   def.   GLENORA 16 
26/04/15 (Sun) 14:00 (2015 Womens)   PAPAKURA   vs   TE ATATU ROOSTERS  
02/05/15 (Sat) 09:00 (2015 Under 6 Open Section 1)   PAPAKURA MUTTON BIRDS   vs   MANUREWA TANIWHA  
02/05/15 (Sat) 09:00 (2015 Under 6 Open Section 2)   PAPAKURA MOAS   vs   OTAHUHU LEOPARDS  
02/05/15 (Sat) 09:45 (2015 Under 7 Open Section 2)   PAPAKURA ROOSTERS   vs   OTARA AVENGERS  
02/05/15 (Sat) 09:45 (2015 Under 8 Open Section 2)   PAPAKURA EAGLES   vs   MANUREWA RABBITS  
02/05/15 (Sat) 10:30 (2015 Under 10 Open Section 1)   PAPAKURA KINGFISHERS   vs   OTAHUHU BLUE  
02/05/15 (Sat) 11:15 (2015 Under 10 Open Section 1)   PAPAKURA KIWIS   vs   MANUREWA LIGHTNING  
03/05/15 (Sun) 12:00 (2015 Masters Module Two)   MT WELLINGTON GI FALCONS   vs   OTARA MASTERS  
03/05/15 (Sun) 13:00 (2015 Masters Module Two)   TE ATATU MASTERS   vs   PAKURANGA MASTERS  
09/05/15 (Sat) 09:00 (2015 Under 7 Open Section 2)   PAPAKURA ROOSTERS   vs   MANGERE EAST LIL WARRIORS  
09/05/15 (Sat) 10:00 (2015 Under 13 Open) PAPAKURA HAAST EAGLES   def. by   MARIST 66 
09/05/15 (Sat) 11:15 (2015 Under 15 ) 22     PAPAKURA RAVENS   def. by   MANUREWA BROTHERS 32 
16/05/15 (Sat) 09:00 (2015 Under 6 Open Section 1)   PAPAKURA SPARROWS   vs   OTARA TITANS  
16/05/15 (Sat) 09:00 (2015 Under 8 Open Section 1)   PAPAKURA TUI   vs   PAKURANGA MIGHTY JAGS  
16/05/15 (Sat) 09:45 (2015 Under 6 Open Section 2)   PAPAKURA KEAS   vs   MANGERE EAST SPARTANS  
16/05/15 (Sat) 09:45 (2015 Under 9 Open Section 1)   PAPAKURA KERERU   vs   MANUREWA RABBITS  
16/05/15 (Sat) 10:30 (2015 Under 10 Open Section 1)   PAPAKURA KINGFISHERS   vs   OTARA MASTERS  
16/05/15 (Sat) 11:15 (2015 Under 11 Open Section 2)   PAPAKURA OWLS   vs   OTARA JUSTICE LEAGUE  
16/05/15 (Sat) 13:00 (2015 Under 17 Open) 36     PAPAKURA   def.   TE ATATU ROOSTERS 10 
23/05/15 (Sat) 09:00 (2015 Under 6 Open Section 2)   PAPAKURA MOAS   vs   PAPAKURA KEAS  
23/05/15 (Sat) 09:00 (2015 Under 7 Open Section 1)   PAPAKURA MORPORKS   vs   MANUREWA AVENGERS  
23/05/15 (Sat) 09:45 (2015 Under 10 Open Section 1)   PAPAKURA KINGFISHERS   vs   PUKEKOHE  
23/05/15 (Sat) 10:30 (2015 Under 10 Open Section 1)   PAPAKURA KIWIS   vs   PAPATOETOE PUMAS  
23/05/15 (Sat) 11:15 (2015 Under 12 Open Section 2)   PAPAKURA WEKA   vs   MANUREWA SOUTHERN STORM  
23/05/15 (Sat) 13:00 (2015 Under 17 Open)   PAPAKURA   vs   OTAHUHU