BB2
Venue Address:
Corner Carlyle Street & Cowper Street, Byron Bay
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE | TIME | Competition Name | HOME TEAM | AWAY TEAM | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13/04/24 (Sat) | 09:30 | (Grade 12 Div. 2 North) | 0 | Byron Bay | def. by | MBVFC | 2 |
13/04/24 (Sat) | 11:00 | (Grade 13 Div. 1) | 3 | Byron Bay | def. | MBVFC | 1 |
13/04/24 (Sat) | 13:00 | (Men's Championship League) | 3 | Byron Bay | def. | Richmond Rovers | 1 |
13/04/24 (Sat) | 15:00 | (Men's Premier League) | 0 | Byron Bay | def. by | Richmond Rovers | 1 |
14/04/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Girls Grade 12) | 1 | Byron Bay Leopards | def. by | Ballina | 2 |
14/04/24 (Sun) | 10:20 | (Girls Grade 13) | 5 | Byron Bay | def. | Pottsville Beach | 0 |
14/04/24 (Sun) | 11:45 | (Girls Grade 12) | 5 | Byron Bay Wildcats | def. | Woodburn | 1 |
14/04/24 (Sun) | 13:30 | (Women's League 3) | 6 | Byron Bay | def. | Woodburn | 0 |
14/04/24 (Sun) | 15:30 | (Women's Premier League) | 1 | Byron Bay | vs | Alstonville | 1 |
20/04/24 (Sat) | 15:00 | (Men's League 3) | 2 | Byron Bay | vs | Ballina | 2 |
18/05/24 (Sat) | 08:30 | (Grade 10 McGree) | Byron Bay Pumas | vs | Lennox Tigersharks | ||
18/05/24 (Sat) | 08:30 | (Grade 10 McGree) | Byron Bay Panthers | vs | Lennox Red Sharks | ||
18/05/24 (Sat) | 09:30 | (Grade 11 SAP) | Byron Bay Wildcats SAP | vs | Lismore Thistles SAP | ||
18/05/24 (Sat) | 09:30 | (Grade 11 Souttar) | Byron Bay Panthers | vs | Alstonville Darts | ||
18/05/24 (Sat) | 10:30 | (Girls Grade 10 Foord) | Byron Bay Leopards | vs | TEBFC | ||
18/05/24 (Sat) | 10:30 | (Girls Grade 11 Carpenter) | Byron Bay Leopards | vs | Lennox Head | ||
18/05/24 (Sat) | 11:30 | (Grade 10 Bos) | Byron Bay 9 SAP | vs | Tumbulgum | ||
18/05/24 (Sat) | 11:30 | (Grade 11 Souttar) | Byron Bay Lions | vs | Alstonville Stingrays | ||
19/05/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Girls Grade 12) | Byron Bay Wildcats | vs | Alstonville | ||
19/05/24 (Sun) | 10:30 | (Girls Grade 12) | Byron Bay Leopards | vs | Goonellabah | ||
19/05/24 (Sun) | 11:45 | (Girls Grade 14) | Byron Bay | vs | Kyogle | ||
25/05/24 (Sat) | 08:30 | (Girls Grade 10 Foord) | Byron Bay Leopards | vs | Lennox Blue Sharks | ||
25/05/24 (Sat) | 08:30 | (Grade 11 Goodwin) | Byron Bay Tigers | vs | MBVFC | ||
25/05/24 (Sat) | 09:30 | (Girls Grade 11 Carpenter) | Byron Bay Wildcats | vs | Alstonville | ||
25/05/24 (Sat) | 09:30 | (Grade 11 SAP) | Byron Bay Rams SAP | vs | Lennox Bullsharks SAP | ||
25/05/24 (Sat) | 10:30 | (Grade 10 Bos) | Byron Bay 9 SAP | vs | Burringbar | ||
25/05/24 (Sat) | 10:30 | (Grade 10 McGree) | Byron Bay Panthers | vs | Lennox Tigersharks | ||
25/05/24 (Sat) | 11:30 | (Grade 11 Goodwin) | Byron Bay Pumas | vs | Tumbulgum | ||
25/05/24 (Sat) | 11:30 | (Grade 11 Souttar) | Byron Bay Panthers | vs | Alstonville Stingrays | ||
25/05/24 (Sat) | 13:00 | (Men's League 2) | Byron Bay | vs | Bangalow | ||
25/05/24 (Sat) | 15:00 | (Men's League 1) | Byron Bay | vs | Burringbar | ||
26/05/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Grade 14 Div. 1) | Byron Bay | vs | Alstonville Red | ||
26/05/24 (Sun) | 10:30 | (Girls Grade 12) | Byron Bay Leopards | vs | Lennox Head Wobbegongs | ||
01/06/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Girls Grade 10 Foord) | Byron Bay Wildcats | vs | Bangalow | ||
01/06/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Grade 10 McGree) | Byron Bay Pumas | vs | Bangalow Puppies | ||
01/06/24 (Sat) | 10:10 | (Girls Grade 10 Foord) | Byron Bay Leopards | vs | Pottsville Beach | ||
01/06/24 (Sat) | 10:10 | (Grade 11 SAP) | Byron Bay Wildcats SAP | vs | Richmond Rovers SAP | ||
01/06/24 (Sat) | 11:30 | (Grade 13 Div. 1) | Byron Bay | vs | Richmond Rovers | ||
01/06/24 (Sat) | 15:00 | (Men's League 4) | Byron Bay | vs | Pottsville Beach | ||
02/06/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Girls Grade 14) | Byron Bay | vs | TEBFC | ||
02/06/24 (Sun) | 10:30 | (Grade 14 Div. 2) | Byron Bay | vs | Woodburn |