JSF
Venue Address:
Bangalow Recreational Reserve, Byron Bay Road, Bangalow
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE | TIME | Competition Name | HOME TEAM | AWAY TEAM | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25/02/24 (Sun) | 14:30 | (ANZAC Day Cup Open B) | 9 | Shores United | def. | Byron Bay | 1 |
25/02/24 (Sun) | 16:30 | (ANZAC Day Cup Open A) | 1 | Bangalow | def. by | Suffolk Park | 4 |
03/03/24 (Sun) | 14:30 | (ANZAC Day Cup Open A) | 2 | Bangalow | def. | Byron Bay 1 | 0 |
03/03/24 (Sun) | 16:30 | (ANZAC Day Cup Premier League) | 2 | Bangalow | def. | Ballina | 1 |
13/04/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Grade 16) | 3 | Bangalow | def. | Goonellabah | 0 |
13/04/24 (Sat) | 10:30 | (Grade 15 Div. 2) | 3 | Bangalow | def. | Tumbulgum | 2 |
13/04/24 (Sat) | 13:00 | (Men's Championship League) | 0 | Bangalow | def. by | Goonellabah | 3 |
13/04/24 (Sat) | 15:00 | (Men's Premier League) | 2 | Bangalow | vs | Goonellabah | 2 |
14/04/24 (Sun) | 10:30 | (Girls Grade 13) | 5 | Bangalow | def. | Alstonville Black | 1 |
14/04/24 (Sun) | 12:30 | (Women's League 3) | 1 | Bangalow | def. | Ballina | 0 |
14/04/24 (Sun) | 14:30 | (Women's Premier League) | 0 | Bangalow | def. by | Lennox Head | 5 |
20/04/24 (Sat) | 13:00 | (Men's League 7) | 2 | Bangalow | def. | Nimbin Headers | 1 |
20/04/24 (Sat) | 15:00 | (Men's League 4) | 0 | Bangalow | def. by | Burringbar | 3 |
18/05/24 (Sat) | 10:30 | (Grade 15 Div. 2) | Bangalow | vs | Goonellabah | ||
18/05/24 (Sat) | 13:00 | (Men's League 4) | Bangalow | vs | Lismore Thistles | ||
18/05/24 (Sat) | 15:00 | (Men's League 2) | Bangalow | vs | Lennox Head | ||
19/05/24 (Sun) | 09:30 | (Girls Grade 15) | Bangalow | vs | Pottsville Beach | ||
19/05/24 (Sun) | 11:00 | (Girls Grade 13) | Bangalow | vs | Alstonville Red | ||
19/05/24 (Sun) | 12:30 | (Men's Championship League) | Bangalow | vs | Alstonville | ||
19/05/24 (Sun) | 14:30 | (Men's Premier League) | Bangalow | vs | Alstonville | ||
25/05/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Grade 13 Div. 2) | Bangalow | vs | Alstonville | ||
25/05/24 (Sat) | 10:30 | (Grade 12 Div. 2 North) | Bangalow | vs | Pottsville Beach Panthers | ||
25/05/24 (Sat) | 11:45 | (Grade 16) | Bangalow | vs | Woodburn | ||
26/05/24 (Sun) | 09:30 | (Girls Grade 15) | Bangalow | vs | Lennox Head | ||
01/06/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Grade 16) | Bangalow | vs | Alstonville Red | ||
01/06/24 (Sat) | 10:30 | (Grade 13 Div. 2) | Bangalow | vs | Kyogle | ||
01/06/24 (Sat) | 13:00 | (Men's League 7) | Bangalow | vs | Eureka | ||
01/06/24 (Sat) | 15:00 | (Men's League 4) | Bangalow | vs | Goonellabah | ||
02/06/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Girls Grade 13) | Bangalow | vs | Lennox Head Angelsharks | ||
02/06/24 (Sun) | 10:30 | (Girls Grade 15) | Bangalow | vs | Dunoon United | ||
02/06/24 (Sun) | 12:30 | (Women's Premier League) | Bangalow | vs | Alstonville |