Howard Glover Reserve - Pitch 1
Venue Address:
Limeburners Road, East Geelong
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE | TIME | Competition Name | HOME TEAM | AWAY TEAM | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21/04/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Geelong Boys' Under 13B) | 2 | Breakwater Eagles SC | vs | Barwon Bulls | 2 |
21/04/24 (Sun) | 13:00 | (Geelong Men's Division 1&2 Grading - Group C) | 3 | Breakwater Eagles SC | def. | Geelong SC | 2 |
28/04/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Geelong Boys' Under 13A) | 9 | Breakwater Eagles SC | def. | Ocean Grove SC | 0 |
28/04/24 (Sun) | 10:15 | (Geelong Boys' Under 13C Blue) | 0 | Breakwater Eagles SC | def. by | Surf Coast FC | 6 |
05/05/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Geelong Boys' Under 7 Joeys - Southern Hub) | Barwon Barca | vs | Bellarine Sharks AFC Leopard Sharks | ||
05/05/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Geelong Boys' Under 7 Joeys - Southern Hub) | Bellarine Sharks AFC Tiger Sharks | vs | Bellarine Sharks Mako Sharks | ||
05/05/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Geelong Boys' Under 7 Joeys - Southern Hub) | Barwon Heads SC Purple | vs | FC Leopold Andrew | ||
05/05/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Geelong Boys' Under 7 Joeys - Southern Hub) | Armstrong United FC Green | vs | Barwon Leverkusen | ||
05/05/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Geelong Boys' Under 7 Joeys - Southern Hub) | FC Leopold Brendan | vs | Surf Coast FC - Tom | ||
05/05/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Geelong Boys' Under 7 Joeys - Southern Hub) | Breakwater Eagles SC | vs | Barwon Heads SC Blue | ||
05/05/24 (Sun) | 09:50 | (Geelong Boys' Under 7 Kangaroos - Southern Hub) | Barwon Heads SC Orange | vs | Ocean Grove SC Navy | ||
05/05/24 (Sun) | 09:50 | (Geelong Boys' Under 7 Wallabies - Southern Hub) | Armstrong United FC White | vs | Ocean Grove SC Sky | ||
05/05/24 (Sun) | 09:50 | (Geelong Boys' Under 7 Wallabies - Southern Hub) | Barwon Dortmund | vs | Armstrong United FC Blue | ||
05/05/24 (Sun) | 09:50 | (Geelong Girls Under 7's - Southern Hub) | FC Leopold Jess | vs | Barwon White | ||
05/05/24 (Sun) | 09:50 | (Geelong Girls Under 7's - Southern Hub) | Barwon Heads SC Blue | vs | Ocean Grove SC Gold | ||
05/05/24 (Sun) | 09:50 | (Geelong Girls Under 7's - Southern Hub) | Ocean Grove SC Green | vs | Armstrong United FC Purple | ||
05/05/24 (Sun) | 10:40 | (Geelong Boys' Under 7 Joeys - Southern Hub) | Ocean Grove SC U6 White | vs | Drysdale Soccer Club Black | ||
05/05/24 (Sun) | 10:40 | (Geelong Boys' Under 7 Joeys - Southern Hub) | Ocean Grove SC U6 Navy | vs | Barwon Heads SC Yellow | ||
05/05/24 (Sun) | 12:00 | (Geelong Boys' Under 13C Blue) | 4 | Breakwater Eagles SC | def. by | Drysdale Soccer Club Black | 9 |
05/05/24 (Sun) | 13:15 | (Geelong Boys' Under 13B) | 6 | Breakwater Eagles SC | def. | Ocean Grove SC | 0 |
12/05/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Geelong Boys' Under 7 Joeys - Southern Hub) | Drysdale Soccer Club Yellow | vs | Ocean Grove SC U6 Green | ||
12/05/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Geelong Boys' Under 7 Joeys - Southern Hub) | Bellarine Sharks Mako Sharks | vs | Ocean Grove SC U6 White | ||
12/05/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Geelong Boys' Under 7 Joeys - Southern Hub) | FC Leopold Andrew | vs | Surf Coast FC - Brad | ||
12/05/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Geelong Boys' Under 7 Joeys - Southern Hub) | FC Leopold James | vs | Armstrong United FC Green | ||
12/05/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Geelong Boys' Under 7 Joeys - Southern Hub) | Barwon Leverkusen | vs | Barwon Heads SC Yellow | ||
12/05/24 (Sun) | 09:50 | (Geelong Boys' Under 7 Joeys - Southern Hub) | Barwon Heads SC Blue | vs | FC Leopold Gary | ||
12/05/24 (Sun) | 09:50 | (Geelong Boys' Under 7 Joeys - Southern Hub) | Armstrong United FC Red | vs | Bellarine Sharks AFC Tiger Sharks | ||
12/05/24 (Sun) | 09:50 | (Geelong Boys' Under 7 Kangaroos - Southern Hub) | Ocean Grove SC Navy | vs | Armstrong United FC Orange | ||
12/05/24 (Sun) | 09:50 | (Geelong Boys' Under 7 Kangaroos - Southern Hub) | Barwon PSG | vs | Ocean Grove SC White | ||
12/05/24 (Sun) | 09:50 | (Geelong Girls Under 7's - Southern Hub) | Ocean Grove SC Gold | vs | Surf Coast FC White | ||
12/05/24 (Sun) | 09:50 | (Geelong Girls Under 7's - Southern Hub) | FC Leopold Johanna | vs | Barwon Heads SC Blue | ||
12/05/24 (Sun) | 10:40 | (Geelong Boys' Under 7 Wallabies - Southern Hub) | Drysdale Soccer Club | vs | Barwon Dortmund | ||
12/05/24 (Sun) | 10:40 | (Geelong Boys' Under 7 Wallabies - Southern Hub) | Armstrong United FC Blue | vs | Ocean Grove SC Green | ||
12/05/24 (Sun) | 10:40 | (Geelong Boys' Under 7 Wallabies - Southern Hub) | Ocean Grove SC Sky | vs | Breakwater Eagles SC - Ebony | ||
12/05/24 (Sun) | 13:00 | (Geelong Men's Division 1&2 Grading - Group C) | 0 | Breakwater Eagles SC | def. by | Armstrong United FC | 4 |