CB Smith Reserve - Pitch 2 (B)
Venue Address:
Fawkner SC, Jukes Road, Fawkner
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE | TIME | Competition Name | HOME TEAM | AWAY TEAM | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21/04/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Green) | Fawkner SC | vs | Darebin United SC | ||
21/04/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Boys' Sunday North 9 Wallabies Blue) | Fawkner SC Christian | vs | Preston Lions FC - Boys U9 Wallabies (Red) | ||
21/04/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Girls' Sunday North 9 Joeys Blue) | Fawkner SC Anisah | vs | Plenty Valley Lions FC | ||
21/04/24 (Sun) | 10:00 | (Boys' Sunday North 11 Wallabies Red) | Fawkner SC David | vs | Eltham Redbacks FC - Zac | ||
21/04/24 (Sun) | 10:00 | (Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Yellow) | Fawkner SC Abdul | vs | Moonee Ponds United SC | ||
21/04/24 (Sun) | 10:00 | (Boys' Sunday North 7 Kangaroos) | Fawkner SC Hishan | vs | Moreland City SC U7 Blue | ||
21/04/24 (Sun) | 11:00 | (Girls' North 14C) | 1 | Fawkner SC | def. by | FC Strathmore | 5 |
21/04/24 (Sun) | 12:30 | (Boys' West 16A) | 2 | Fawkner SC | vs | Essendon Royals SC | 2 |
21/04/24 (Sun) | 14:30 | (Boys' Metropolitan 17A) | 1 | Fawkner SC | def. by | South Springvale FC | 3 |
28/04/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Yellow) | Fawkner SC Georgia | vs | FC Birrarung U7 Mixed White | ||
28/04/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Blue) | Fawkner SC | vs | Meadow Park SC - Kane | ||
28/04/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Boys' Sunday North 8 Kangaroos Red) | Fawkner SC Michael | vs | Essendon Royals SC WHITE | ||
28/04/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Boys' Sunday North 9 Wallabies Blue) | Fawkner SC Christian | vs | Craigieburn City FC Royal | ||
28/04/24 (Sun) | 10:00 | (Boys' North 14B Blue) | 1 | Fawkner SC Ethan | def. by | Northcote City FC | 2 |
28/04/24 (Sun) | 13:15 | (Boys' North-West 18B) | 10 | Fawkner SC | def. | Hoppers Crossing SC | 1 |
05/05/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Boys' Sunday North 7 Kangaroos) | Fawkner SC Hishan | vs | Eltham Redbacks FC | ||
05/05/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Boys' Sunday North 8 Kangaroos Red) | Fawkner SC Michael | vs | Eltham Redbacks FC | ||
05/05/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Girls' Sunday North 9 Joeys Blue) | Fawkner SC Anisah | vs | Lalor United Junior SC | ||
05/05/24 (Sun) | 10:00 | (Boys' Sunday North 10 Joeys Blue) | Fawkner SC | vs | Old Ivanhoe Soccer Club - U10s (Blue) | ||
05/05/24 (Sun) | 10:00 | (Boys' Sunday North 11 Joeys Red) | Fawkner SC | vs | Meadow Park SC - Bernard | ||
05/05/24 (Sun) | 11:00 | (Boys' North 14C Red) | Fawkner SC Michael | vs | Epping City SC | ||
12/05/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Blue) | Fawkner SC | vs | FC Strathmore | ||
12/05/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Boys' Sunday North 9 Wallabies Blue) | Fawkner SC Christian | vs | Greenvale United SC Black - Dan | ||
12/05/24 (Sun) | 10:00 | (Boys' Sunday North 13B Red) | 3 | Fawkner SC | def. | Brunswick City SC | 0 |
12/05/24 (Sun) | 10:00 | (Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Green) | Fawkner SC | vs | Meadow Park SC - Diyar | ||
12/05/24 (Sun) | 11:30 | (Boys' Metropolitan 17A) | 3 | Fawkner SC | def. by | Mill Park SC | 5 |
12/05/24 (Sun) | 13:30 | (Boys' North-West 18B) | 0 | Fawkner SC | vs | Williamstown SC | 0 |
19/05/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Boys' Sunday North 8 Kangaroos Red) | Fawkner SC Michael | vs | Doreen United Soccer Club | ||
19/05/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Girls' Sunday North 9 Joeys Blue) | Fawkner SC Anisah | vs | Eltham Redbacks FC |