Alphington Park Oval Full A
Venue Address:
Alphington JFC, Parkview Road, Alphington
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE | TIME | Competition Name | HOME TEAM | AWAY TEAM | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13/04/24 (Sat) | 13:00 | (Men's State League 5 North Reserves) | 3 | Alphington FC | vs | Heidelberg Stars SC | 3 |
13/04/24 (Sat) | 15:00 | (Men's State League 5 North) | 2 | Alphington FC | def. by | Heidelberg Stars SC | 3 |
20/04/24 (Sat) | 13:00 | (Men's State League 5 North Reserves) | 5 | Alphington FC | def. | Doreen United SC | 2 |
20/04/24 (Sat) | 15:00 | (Men's State League 5 North) | 1 | Alphington FC | def. by | Doreen United SC | 2 |
21/04/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Blue) | Alphington FC U9 Blue | vs | Alphington FC U9 Yellow | ||
21/04/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Orange) | Alphington FC White | vs | Brunswick Zebras FC_102529 | ||
21/04/24 (Sun) | 10:00 | (Boys' Sunday North 10 Joeys Yellow) | Alphington FC U10 Yellow | vs | Alphington FC U10 Blue | ||
21/04/24 (Sun) | 11:00 | (Boys' East 15C) | 1 | Alphington FC | def. by | Ashburton United SC | 3 |
21/04/24 (Sun) | 11:00 | (Girls' Sunday North 10 Joeys Yellow) | Alphington FC U10 Blue | vs | Brunswick Zebras FC | ||
21/04/24 (Sun) | 13:00 | (Women's State League 3 East) | 1 | Alphington FC | def. by | Chisholm United FC | 2 |
28/04/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Boys' Sunday North 10 Joeys Yellow) | Alphington FC U10 Blue | vs | Yarra Jets FC Red | ||
28/04/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Orange) | Alphington FC | vs | Darebin United SC | ||
28/04/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Blue) | Alphington FC U9 Yellow | vs | Eltham Redbacks FC | ||
28/04/24 (Sun) | 10:00 | (Girls' North 12C Red) | 0 | Alphington FC Yellow | def. by | Yarra Jets FC Red | 7 |
05/05/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Orange) | Alphington FC | vs | Brunswick Zebras FC | ||
05/05/24 (Sun) | 10:00 | (Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Orange) | Alphington FC White | vs | FC Clifton Hill - White | ||
05/05/24 (Sun) | 11:30 | (Boys' East 15C) | 0 | Alphington FC | def. by | Glen Waverley SC - U15 Rebels | 1 |
11/05/24 (Sat) | 13:00 | (Men's State League 5 North Reserves) | 9 | Alphington FC | def. | FC Tullamarine | 1 |
11/05/24 (Sat) | 15:00 | (Men's State League 5 North) | 2 | Alphington FC | def. | FC Tullamarine | 1 |
12/05/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Blue) | Alphington FC U9 Blue | vs | Watsonia Heights FC BLUE | ||
12/05/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Girls' Sunday North 9 Joeys Red) | Alphington FC | vs | Darebin United SC | ||
12/05/24 (Sun) | 10:00 | (Boys' Sunday North 10 Joeys Yellow) | Alphington FC U10 Yellow | vs | FC Birrarung U10 Mixed Blue | ||
12/05/24 (Sun) | 10:00 | (Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Blue) | Alphington FC U9 Yellow | vs | Watsonia Heights FC RED | ||
12/05/24 (Sun) | 10:00 | (Girls' Sunday North 10 Joeys Blue) | Alphington FC U10 Yellow | vs | Northern Falcons FC Blue | ||
12/05/24 (Sun) | 11:00 | (Boys' Sunday North 10 Joeys Yellow) | Alphington FC U10 Blue | vs | Watsonia Heights FC BLUE | ||
12/05/24 (Sun) | 11:30 | (Women's State League 3 East) | 4 | Alphington FC | def. | Lilydale Montrose United | 2 |
19/05/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Orange) | Alphington FC | vs | FC Birrarung U8 Mixed Blue | ||
19/05/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Orange) | Alphington FC White | vs | FC Melbourne SRBIJA | ||
25/05/24 (Sat) | 13:00 | (Men's State League 5 North Reserves) | Alphington FC | vs | Roxburgh Park United SC | ||
25/05/24 (Sat) | 15:00 | (Men's State League 5 North) | Alphington FC | vs | Roxburgh Park United SC | ||
26/05/24 (Sun) | 12:00 | (Women's State League 3 East) | Alphington FC | vs | Mooroolbark SC - Womens State League 3 East | ||
09/06/24 (Sun) | 12:00 | (Women's State League 3 East) | Alphington FC | vs | Templestowe Wolves Football Club | ||
22/06/24 (Sat) | 13:00 | (Men's State League 5 North Reserves) | Alphington FC | vs | Mitchell Rangers SC | ||
22/06/24 (Sat) | 15:00 | (Men's State League 5 North) | Alphington FC | vs | Mitchell Rangers SC | ||
29/06/24 (Sat) | 13:00 | (Men's State League 5 North Reserves) | Alphington FC | vs | Keon Park SC | ||
29/06/24 (Sat) | 15:00 | (Men's State League 5 North) | Alphington FC | vs | Keon Park SC | ||
30/06/24 (Sun) | 12:00 | (Women's State League 3 East) | Alphington FC | vs | Collingwood City FC | ||
14/07/24 (Sun) | 12:00 | (Women's State League 3 East) | Alphington FC | vs | Malvern City FC | ||
20/07/24 (Sat) | 13:00 | (Men's State League 5 North Reserves) | Alphington FC | vs | FC Birrarung | ||
20/07/24 (Sat) | 15:00 | (Men's State League 5 North) | Alphington FC | vs | FC Birrarung | ||
27/07/24 (Sat) | 13:00 | (Men's State League 5 North Reserves) | Alphington FC | vs | La Trobe University SC | ||
27/07/24 (Sat) | 15:00 | (Men's State League 5 North) | Alphington FC | vs | La Trobe University SC | ||
28/07/24 (Sun) | 12:00 | (Women's State League 3 East) | Alphington FC | vs | Monash City Villarreal FC | ||
17/08/24 (Sat) | 13:00 | (Men's State League 5 North Reserves) | Alphington FC | vs | Meadow Park SC | ||
17/08/24 (Sat) | 15:00 | (Men's State League 5 North) | Alphington FC | vs | Meadow Park SC | ||
18/08/24 (Sun) | 12:00 | (Women's State League 3 East) | Alphington FC | vs | Albert Park SC | ||
31/08/24 (Sat) | 13:00 | (Men's State League 5 North Reserves) | Alphington FC | vs | Melbourne University Soccer Club | ||
31/08/24 (Sat) | 15:00 | (Men's State League 5 North) | Alphington FC | vs | Melbourne University Soccer Club | ||
01/09/24 (Sun) | 15:00 | (Women's State League 3 East) | Alphington FC | vs | FC Melbourne SRBIJA | ||
07/09/24 (Sat) | 13:00 | (Men's State League 5 North Reserves) | Alphington FC | vs | Moreland Eagles FC | ||
07/09/24 (Sat) | 15:00 | (Men's State League 5 North) | Alphington FC | vs | Moreland Eagles FC |